Show Results

New York Morgan Regional Horse Show

September 12th, 2018

Dates: September 12-15, 2018
Location: Syracuse, NY
Judges: Anne Judd, Terry Jones Brennan, Sandy Sessink, Ida Anderson Norris, Jessica Axelson

Carriage Driving 
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. SSLLC LADY LUCK, Rosemary Croop
2. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
4. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
5. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
6. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, Lorraine Van Luven

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
3. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, Lorraine Van Luven

CARR DRIV WORKING PL
1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
3. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
4. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
5. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, Lorraine Van Luven
6. SSLLC LADY LUCK, Rosemary Croop

CARR OBSTACLE SCURRY
1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant
4. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

CARR OBSTACLE TIMED
1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
4. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant
5. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant

HI-PT CARRIAGE AWARD
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. SDMF DESIGNED REFLECTION, GCH, Dianne Lents
2. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
4. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
5. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
6. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Alexis Nunan
7. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
8. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Cortelyou

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SDMF DESIGNED REFLECTION, GCH, Dianne Lents
2. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
4. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
5. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Cortelyou
6. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Alexis Nunan

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SSR TRILOGY, Lindsay Perry Atkinson
2. LEDYARD CRY CRY CRY, Ernestine Sorrell
3. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SSR TRILOGY, Lindsay Perry Atkinson
2. LEDYARD CRY CRY CRY, Ernestine Sorrell

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
2. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
3. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Theresa Van Dusen
4. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
5. TES FINAL GIFT, Thomas Schubert
6. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Dina Blazensky

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
3. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
4. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Dina Blazensky
5. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Mulligan

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
3. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
4. SFS HOPELESSLY DEVOTED, Adrienne Huynh & Jodi Koch
5. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer
6. BELIEVE YOU ME, Christina Raschko

CL PL AOTS
1. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina

CL PL CH
1. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
3. MLF MIZ PERFECT, Reindance Stables Inc
4. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
5. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
6. SEVATI, Kathleen Tomlinson
7. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
8. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

CL PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
2. WICKED AWESOME, Sophia Eckardt
3. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Brooke Long
4. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Karen Harvey
5. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Nancy Warner

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
2. WICKED AWESOME, Sophia Eckardt
3. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Karen Harvey
4. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Brooke Long

CL PL JR HORSE
1. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
2. AWAKENED, Olivia Doutt Piatt

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
2. SEVATI, Kathleen Tomlinson
3. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
4. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
5. SFS HOPELESSLY DEVOTED, Adrienne Huynh & Jodi Koch
6. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark
7. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina
8. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch

CL PL LADIES CH
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
2. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
3. SEVATI, Kathleen Tomlinson
4. MLF MIZ PERFECT, Reindance Stables Inc
5. SFS HOPELESSLY DEVOTED, Adrienne Huynh & Jodi Koch
6. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
7. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
8. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Beth Mitchell

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Karen Harvey
3. BELIEVE YOU ME, Christina Raschko
4. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
5. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
6. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
7. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen

CL PL MASTERS
1. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. MLF MIZ PERFECT, Reindance Stables Inc
4. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Beth Mitchell
5. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
6. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. UVM ULTIMATE, Francis J & Brett M Schumacher
2. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Karen Harvey
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
5. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen
6. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Nancy Warner

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Nancy Warner

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL
1. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Mulligan

NY MEMBER CL PL
1. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
2. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer

Dressage 
FIRST LVL DRESS CH
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1--2
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
4. ENSIGNS STATELY MANDOLYN, JoAnn Hassold

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3--2
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

INTRO DRESS CH
1. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
2. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft

MUSICAL FREESTYLE FIRST LVL
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen

SECOND LVL DRESS CH
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
2. FLYBOY FOXTROT, Elsa Coughlin

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1--2
1. ENSIGNS STATELY MANDOLYN, JoAnn Hassold
2. FLYBOY FOXTROT, Elsa Coughlin

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2--2
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
2. FLYBOY FOXTROT, Elsa Coughlin

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3--2
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
2. FLYBOY FOXTROT, Elsa Coughlin

THIRD LVL & ABOVE DRESS CH
1. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Susan Fowler
2. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Susan Fowler
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1--2
1. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Susan Fowler
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 3--2
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

TRAIN DRESS CH
1. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2--2
1. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3--2
1. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft
2. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
3. CHANDELLE HI TESSERACT, Susan Barkman

USDF INTRO TEST A--2
1. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
2. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft
3. CHANDELLE HI TESSERACT, Susan Barkman
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
2. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft
3. CHANDELLE HI TESSERACT, Susan Barkman

USDF INTRO TEST B--2
1. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
3. CHANDELLE HI TESSERACT, Susan Barkman
4. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft

USDF INTRO TEST C
1. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
2. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft

USDF INTRO TEST C--2
1. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
2. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft 

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. CAUSING CHAOS, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, GCH, Betsy Clark

ENG PL 3-YR
1. RWF DESIGNED, John Yoder
2. CHERRYDALE LADY CATHARINE, Robin Herrick
3. LEDYARD CODE RED, Ledyard Company LLC
4. ABLAZE, Paula Messier

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Jean Morgan
2. BREAKING TRADITION, Tom & Joanna Meyers

ENG PL AM
1. TOSCANINI, GCH, Good Morgan LLC
2. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore

ENG PL AM CH
1. TOSCANINI, GCH, Good Morgan LLC
2. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
4. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
5. SFS JOHNNY DRAMA, Kristina Vingelis
6. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
2. ML'S OFF BROADWAY, Alexis Nunan
3. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. SFS JOHNNY DRAMA, Kristina Vingelis
2. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
3. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust

ENG PL CH
1. CAUSING CHAOS, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. STANDOFF, Tara Good
3. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, GCH, Betsy Clark
4. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

ENG PL JR EXH
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Nancy Warner
2. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD CODE RED, Ledyard Company LLC
2. BREAKING TRADITION, Tom & Joanna Meyers

ENG PL LADIES
1. WHAT'S UP, CH, Allyson Wandtke
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, GCH, Betsy Clark
3. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
4. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Marie Van DeMark

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Nancy Warner
2. STANDOFF, Tara Good
3. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
4. UVM UNIQUE, Alexsandra Mather

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL
1. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC

NY MEMBER ENG PL
1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
2. BREAKING TRADITION, Tom & Joanna Meyers
3. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL
1. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
2. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
3. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
4. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
5. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
2. TRES CHIC, Carol & Richard Stone

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Kevin Schengrund
2. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert Garner

HUNT PL AM
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
3. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
4. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
5. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
6. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice
7. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
8. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Ellen Coffman
4. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice
5. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
6. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
7. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
8. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Ellen Coffman
4. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
5. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
6. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
7. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
8. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
2. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

HUNT PL AOTS
1. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
3. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Eliza Fournier
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell

HUNT PL CH
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
3. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
4. GAME DATE, Robyn Luk
5. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
6. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
7. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza
2. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
3. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert Garner
4. IMPROMPTU, Suzanne Evans
5. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Erin Ross & Peter Hershberg
6. NONESUCH ENCHANTING ELANA, Stephanie Long
7. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
4. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
5. GAME DATE, Robyn Luk
6. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
7. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman
8. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza
5. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
6. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson
7. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Erin Ross & Peter Hershberg
8. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert Garner

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
2. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Kevin Schengrund

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
2. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
4. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
5. ERIC CHURCH, Reindance Stables Inc
6. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
7. HAGERBROOK WINCHESTER, Cassan Family
8. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
4. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
5. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
6. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
7. HAGERBROOK WINCHESTER, Cassan Family
8. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. STILWELL RED, Michael Vannoy
2. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
3. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
4. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta-Bienias
5. CBMF BRAGGING RIGHTS, Mary A Kuhn-Smola & Alisia Ouellette
6. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
7. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Jessica Strohl
8. HAGERBROOK WINCHESTER, Cassan Family

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. STILWELL RED, Michael Vannoy
2. CBMF BRAGGING RIGHTS, Mary A Kuhn-Smola & Alisia Ouellette
3. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
4. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
5. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
6. HAGERBROOK WINCHESTER, Cassan Family
7. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta-Bienias
8. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. FLINTLOCKS SOFIA, Amanda Pruett
2. CBMF BRAGGING RIGHTS, Mary A Kuhn-Smola & Alisia Ouellette
3. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
4. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
5. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Jessica Strohl

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
4. NONESUCH ENCHANTING ELANA, Stephanie Long
5. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
6. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
2. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, GCH, Cheryle Parillo & Alexa Rahman
3. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
4. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson
5. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson
6. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
7. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
2. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell

NY MEMBER HUNT PL
1. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice
2. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
3. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell

W/T HUNT PL
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Waterford Farm, Inc
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
3. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
4. TRE I'LL NEVER TELL, The River's Edge, Inc

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Waterford Farm, Inc
2. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
4. TRE I'LL NEVER TELL, The River's Edge, Inc

In-Hand 
2-YR FILLY
1. LEDYARD QUINTESSENCE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen
3. LITTLE ACRE MAJESTIC, John Aubin & Holly Duhamel

2-YR GELDING
1. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. EQUINOX AURORA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
2. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

5 & OVER GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
3. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn Hickey

5-YR MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
2. SIBYLLINE, Creekside Morgans LLC

FUT 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD QUINTESSENCE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT 2-YR COLT
1. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC

FUT 2-YR MARE
1. LEDYARD QUINTESSENCE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LITTLE ACRE MAJESTIC, John Aubin & Holly Duhamel

FUT WNLNG CH
1. LEDYARD SOLITARY MAN, Ledyard Company LLC
2. AQUINAS, Creekside Morgans LLC

FUT WNLNG COLT
1. LEDYARD SOLITARY MAN, Ledyard Company LLC
2. AQUINAS, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. LITTLE ACRE HAWK EYES, John & Danielle Aubin
4. CSD BUCEPHALAS, Creekside Morgans LLC

FUT WNLNG FILLY
1. LITTLE ACRE ANGEL EYES, John & Danielle Aubin
2. FOR WHOM THE BELL TOLLS, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. LEDYARD SHE'S A GO-ER, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT YRLNG CH
1. LAING HILL BIG RIVER, Albert Garner
2. JAGGED J GENTLEMAN JACK, Greg & Kathy Janes

FUT YRLNG COLT
1. LAING HILL BIG RIVER, Albert Garner
2. JAGGED J GENTLEMAN JACK, Greg & Kathy Janes
3. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
4. LEDYARD THE REBEL, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. LITTLE ACRE ANASTASIA, John & Danielle Aubin
2. MJH SOUTHERN CHARM, Marylyn Hickey
3. LEDYARD ENDLESS RESERVES, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon

GR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
2. LEDYARD QUINTESSENCE, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm
2. LAING HILL BIG RIVER, Albert Garner

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler

JR CH COLT
1. LAING HILL BIG RIVER, Albert Garner
2. LEDYARD THE REBEL, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH FILLY
1. LEDYARD QUINTESSENCE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen

JR CH GELDING
1. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. LEDYARD ROMANTIC GESTURE, Ledyard Company LLC

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
2. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos

SR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon

SR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
2. EQUINOX AURORA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

SR CH STALLION
1. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos
2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell
4. RBD LEGACYS TRUE VICTORY, Eric & Susan Trammell
5. MELROG SLICK N DUN, Eric & Susan Trammell

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. LAING HILL BIG RIVER, Albert Garner
2. LEDYARD THE REBEL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. JAGGED J GENTLEMAN JACK, Greg & Kathy Janes
4. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. LITTLE ACRE ANASTASIA, John & Danielle Aubin
2. UNREGISTERED
3. MJH SOUTHERN CHARM, Marylyn Hickey
4. LEDYARD ENDLESS RESERVES, Ledyard Company LLC
5. YGRAINE, Jane Belleville

YRLNG GELDING
1. LEDYARD ROMANTIC GESTURE, Ledyard Company LLC

Miscellaneous 
BASIC WEST DRESS CH
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
2. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris

FUT 3-YR DRIV
1. HOURGLASS, Sharon Picus

FUT 3-YR SADDLE
1. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC

HUNTER HACK
1. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh 
2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan

INTRO WEST DRESS CH
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson

LVL 1 & ABOVE WEST DRESS CH
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

NYSMHS SSA HUNT/WEST PL
1. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
2. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Kevin Schengrund
3. LITTLE ACRE ELEGANT LADY, John & Danielle Aubin
4. HARTLAND RIVE GAUCHE, Hartland Morgans, LLC
5. LITTLE ACRE WHISPER MAGIC, John & Danielle Aubin
6. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert Garner
7. RIESLING RIDGE ZINFANDEL, Holly Bedient

NYSMHS SSA PARK/ENG PL
1. EKL VISUALIZE, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
2. EQUINOX AURORA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
3. AWAKENED, Olivia Doutt Piatt

ROAD HACK CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Erin Ross & Peter Hershberg
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Ellen Coffman
4. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Eliza Fournier

ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Ellen Coffman
3. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta-Bienias
4. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Eliza Fournier
5. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Erin Ross & Peter Hershberg

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT
1. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, CH, Jennifer Dileo

ROAD TO BIKE
1. COMMANDER'S STARBURST, Jim Taylor
2. SYP APHRODITE, Amos Glick

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner
2. BOOGIE NIGHTS, GCH, Overtime Farm LLC
3. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
4. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, GCH, Overtime Farm LLC
2. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner
3. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
4. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. DISCO PATRICIA, CH, Joseph & Ellen Palillo
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
4. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris
5. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb
6. MATTON MARLEY, Kathleen Ingersoll

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1-2
1. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. DISCO PATRICIA, CH, Joseph & Ellen Palillo
2. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
4. MATTON MARLEY, Kathleen Ingersoll

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
2. DISCO PATRICIA, CH, Joseph & Ellen Palillo
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
4. MATTON MARLEY, Kathleen Ingersoll

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4--2
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
2. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris
3. DISCO PATRICIA, CH, Joseph & Ellen Palillo
4. MATTON MARLEY, Kathleen Ingersoll

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4-2
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 1
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 1--2
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. DISCO C'EM WIN, Karen Myers

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 4
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. DISCO C'EM WIN, Karen Myers

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

Pleasure Driving 
NY FUT ALUMNI PL DRIV
1. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Mulligan
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

NY FUT PL DRIV 2-YR
1. UNPRETENTIOUS, Laurie Sterling
2. NICKEL CITY RENAISSANCE, The Kirsch Family

PL DRIV
1. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE PROVENANCE, Erin Hudy
2. WHITEMUD SHIMMER, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LEDYARD LET HIM ROLL, Ledyard Company LLC
4. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. WHITEMUD SHIMMER, Ledyard Company LLC
2. UNPRETENTIOUS, Laurie Sterling
3. LEDYARD LET HIM ROLL, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. EAH OVER THE TOWN, John Yoder
2. HOURGLASS, Sharon Picus
3. GONE NATIVE, Peggy & Philip Alderman

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. COOL BEANS, Peggy & Philip Alderman

PL DRIV AM
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Jane Thompson
3. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
5. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
6. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn Hickey
7. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Ledgybrook

PL DRIV AM CH
1. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Jane Thompson
3. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
4. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
5. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Ledgybrook
6. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
7. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn Hickey

PL DRIV CH
1. EAH OVER THE TOWN, John Yoder
2. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. I BEG TO DIFFER, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
3. EQUINOX JUST CAVALLI, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS
1. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. UNABASHED, Robert & Stacey Foster

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SENSATIONALIST, Aden P Weaver & Harry P Weaver
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. SENSATIONALIST, Aden P Weaver & Harry P Weaver

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson

PARK SADDLE AM
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC
3. ML'S OFF BROADWAY, Alexis Nunan

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE CH
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Donald & Jane Bowers
2. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. LIQUID ASSETS, George Schott
2. HPW STAR BOY, Leo Cruz

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Donald & Jane Bowers
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC

Western Pleasure 
NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL
1. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
2. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
3. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy Vidler
4. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan

NY MEMBER WEST PL
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
3. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
4. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
5. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
6. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman
7. TKA REGGAE BAY, Jennifer Venezia
8. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos

W/J WEST PL
1. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC

W/J WEST PL CH
1. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC

WEST PL
1. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
2. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. LEMORS PATRIOT, Daniel Lebarron
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
5. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Robyn Adams
6. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz
7. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund

WEST PL 3-YR
1. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HD KINGSTON, Kimberly Brow

WEST PL 4-YR
1. BELLA NOIRE, Lori Sargeant
2. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
3. LITTLE ACRE ELEGANT LADY, John & Danielle Aubin
4. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
5. RIESLING RIDGE ZINFANDEL, Holly Bedient

WEST PL AM
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
2. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
4. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
5. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Cindy Braham
6. BELLA NOIRE, Lori Sargeant
7. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
8. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz

WEST PL AM CH
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
2. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
3. BELLA NOIRE, Lori Sargeant
4. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
5. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
6. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
7. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
8. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
3. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
4. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
6. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
7. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
8. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
2. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
3. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
5. TKA REGGAE BAY, Jennifer Venezia
6. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Cindy Braham
7. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
8. WORKED IN GOLD, Barbara Wade

WEST PL AOT
1. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
2. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos
3. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman

WEST PL CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
3. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz

WEST PL GENTS
1. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz
2. LITTLE ACRE WHISPER MAGIC, John & Danielle Aubin

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
2. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
3. HD KINGSTON, Kimberly Brow
4. LITTLE ACRE ELEGANT LADY, John & Danielle Aubin
5. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton

WEST PL LADIES
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
3. LEMORS PATRIOT, Daniel Lebarron
4. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
5. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
6. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Robyn Adams

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
3. LEMORS PATRIOT, Daniel Lebarron
4. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
5. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
6. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Robyn Adams

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LEMORS PATRIOT, Daniel Lebarron
2. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos
4. RIESLING RIDGE ZINFANDEL, Holly Bedient
5. LITTLE ACRE WHISPER MAGIC, John & Danielle Aubin
6. REASONABLE SUSPICION, Donna Lee-Brown

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
2. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
4. RBF MATCH MAKER, Ava Evans
5. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen
6. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Robyn Adams

Equitation 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Keller, Alexis

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Rahman, Alexa

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Church, Caroline N
2. Fidanza, Maggie
3. Taylor, Katheryn
4. Munson, Sarah

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Adams, Emma
3. Luk, Robyn
4. Sheetz, Claudia
5. Keller, Alexis
6. Hyman, Jessica Lynn

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Adams, Emma
2. Keller, Alexis
3. Peek, Jillian S
4. Rahman, Alexa
5. Taylor, Katheryn

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lee, Audra

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Von Ballmoos, Emma
3. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Von Ballmoos, Emma

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Biron, Emily Marie

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Biron, Emily Marie

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Billetts, AJ
3. Wright, Brinlee
4. Lemay, Sidney

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Wright, Brinlee
3. Billetts, AJ

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Palmisciano, Emma
3. Von Ballmoos, Emma
4. McDermott, Mia
5. Biron, Ashley Marie

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Von Ballmoos, Madeline
2. Eaton, Sarena
3. Palmisciano, Emma
4. McDermott, Mia

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Evans, Ava Anne

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Peek, Jillian S

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Evans, Ava Anne

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works