Show Results

2018 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®--Hunter Pleasure

October 6th, 2018

Dates: October 6-13, 2018
Location: Oklahoma City
Judges: Julie Addante, Cary Bartz, Betsy Boone, Mickie Bowen, Joey Brumbaugh, Jolene Galvin, Maria Gilman, Josh Greer, Missy Hanover, Gail Hoff, Gayle Lampe, Donna Longacre, Mary Orr, Richard Petty, Larae Powell, John Power, Phil Price, Sandy Sessink, Renae Vanzomeren, John Whalen, John Wich

GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, Jessi Barr
2. CFF SWEET LORRAINE, Susan Carlino

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
2. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
4. JFE MR MISUNDERSTOOD, Juniper Farms Equestrian Division, LLC
5. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Francine Bretschneider
3. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
4. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
5. CROWN BELLE STAR, Paula Hague
6. DEVENA, Mallory Mignot

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Jeanine Leonardini
2. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Rebecca Opp
3. ALJAKS SPARKS AFIRE, Emily Janvrin
4. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Mike & Maureen Nelson
5. CCAM NEVERMORE, Jennifer-Lee Kristensen

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
3. FLORADORA GIRL, CH, David Harding
4. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Kara Hose
5. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
6. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
7. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
8. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
9. CBMF STREET CHATTER, Robert Morgan
10. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
4. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
5. ROADSHOW MUSIC MAN, 10 Star Ranch
6. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
7. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
8. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
9. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado LLC
10. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland

GN HUNT PL AM S/G
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
2. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, Lila Tatar
3. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. LEDYARD MYSTERIOUS PRINCE, Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
5. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
6. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
7. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, GCH, Morgan Stoll
8. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa
9. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
10. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison

GN HUNT PL AOTS
1. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
2. LPV CENTER STAGE, GCH, Cathy McKinley
3. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
4. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
5. AT THE OSCARS, Agata Turowska
6. LEDYARD'S SCOOTIN' MAN, Jessa L & Tina Dandurand

GN HUNT PL GENTS FINALS
1. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
2. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
3. REAFFIRMED, Jeff Maggi
4. JW PHANTOM, CH, Linda Braddon
5. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Great Island Morgan Horses
6. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Erin Kelley
7. SMITHSONIAN, CH, Linda Braddon
8. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
9. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Deb & Brian James

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 12 & UNDER
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Morgan Stuckmeyer
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
3. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
4. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Kate & Kellie Ramsower
5. SMITHSONIAN, CH, Linda Braddon
6. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
7. JAX IRON MAN, Suzy Trueblood
8. SUNCHASER POLARIS, Scott, Marilyn & Abby Williams
9. GGG BACK STRETCH, Nathan & Savannah Davis

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 15
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates
3. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
6. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
7. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
8. ATWOOD FORENSIC TOPIC, Amanda White
9. SPR SECOND CHANCE, Lesli & Lydia Groshong
10. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Deb & Brian James

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 13
1. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne
2. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
3. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
4. HOLLYBROOK SABRINA, Jazmin Frazier
5. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, GCH, Julie Farischon
6. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
7. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, C&S Edwards LLC
8. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
9. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Timber Creek Stables
10. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Revae Thomas

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 14
1. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
2. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
3. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Dantree Farm
4. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Walter G Hecker & Trinity F Hecker
5. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, GCH, Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
6. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Danielle James

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 16
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
2. MEM I'M BACK, Terry Randall
3. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
4. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Courtney Segulin
5. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
6. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Sandra Ferrera
7. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Deb & Brian James
8. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
9. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
10. STONE PINE DANA, GCH, Sarah Cannan

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 17
1. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
2. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
3. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
4. ULTRAS MY GIRL, CH, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
5. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
6. BEARS MAXIMUS, Brooke & Grace Martin
7. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
8. WSG POETIC JUSTICE, WSG Morgans LLC
9. ATHENA, Friedrick, Lorelei

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC A
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
3. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
5. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
6. SMITHSONIAN, CH, Linda Braddon
7. MEM MR BOSTON, GCH, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
8. BEARS NIGHT OPS, Pamela Ann Herren & Beverly Yousofian
9. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado LLC
10. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Stolen Aces Farm LLC

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC B
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
2. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
5. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
6. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa
7. TWISTED MISTER, Montjoy Kugeler
8. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
9. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
10. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, GCH, Morgan Stoll

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
2. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
4. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
5. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
6. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
7. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
8. FLORADORA GIRL, CH, David Harding
9. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
10. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
3. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
4. FMHF KABOOM, Kristi Darrow
5. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
6. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Beth Miller
7. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa
8. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
9. REAFFIRMED, Jeff Maggi
10. MLD BELLE'S STAR, James J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
2. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
3. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Kara Hose
4. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
5. UNINHIBITED, Vicki Buss-Holschuh
6. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Mona Skager
7. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
8. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
9. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
10. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Francine Bretschneider
3. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
4. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
5. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Mona Skager
6. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan King
7. UNINHIBITED, Vicki Buss-Holschuh
8. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
9. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
10. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
3. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Susan Morey & Mallory Mignot
4. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
5. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
6. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Britni Olsen
7. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
8. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
9. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Great Island Morgan Horses
10. CKH BIG TALKER, Stephen Toth

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
4. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Sandra Ferrera
5. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Timber Creek Stables
6. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
7. HOLLYBROOK SABRINA, Jazmin Frazier
8. ATHENA, Friedrick, Lorelei
9. STONE PINE DANA, GCH, Sarah Cannan
10. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
3. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon
6. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
7. BEARS MAXIMUS, Brooke & Grace Martin
8. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
9. STILWELL RED, Michael Vannoy
10. SPR SECOND CHANCE, Lesli & Lydia Groshong

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
4. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
5. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
6. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
7. BMF SECRET CODE, Birch Meadow Farms
8. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Courtney Segulin
9. JW PHANTOM, CH, Linda Braddon
10. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki

GN W/T HUNT PL 11
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. LIGHT YEAR, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, GCH, Ayva Palos
4. WGF PRINTED IN COLOR, Carla McNichol
5. HVK MARQUISE, Caitlin Ferkile
6. CLAIM TO FAME, Christine & Gianna Longobardi
7. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Erin Kelley
2. THE MASTERCRAFT SS, Michelle & Porter Payne
3. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones
4. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner

GN W/T HUNT PL AGE 10
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Waterford Farm, Inc
4. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. NIGHT OUT, GCH, The Silver Beach Partnership
6. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
7. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
8. EQUINOX DOS EQUIS, Michelle & Porter Payne
9. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade
10. SEASONS CLASSIC BLACK, Siena Williamson

GN W/T HUNT PL AGE 9
1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, GCH, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
2. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, GCH, James J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Katelyn Aho

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, Jessi Barr
3. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
4. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
5. ODIN, Mallory Mignot

WC HUNT PL
1. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
2. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
3. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
5. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
6. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
7. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
2. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, Jessi Barr
3. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
4. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
5. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
6. JFE MR MISUNDERSTOOD, Juniper Farms Equestrian Division, LLC

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Jeanine Leonardini
3. TDM EXCELSIORA, Francine Bretschneider
4. ALJAKS SPARKS AFIRE, Emily Janvrin
5. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Rebecca Opp
6. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
7. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
8. DEVENA, Mallory Mignot
9. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Mike & Maureen Nelson
10. CCAM NEVERMORE, Jennifer-Lee Kristensen

WC HUNT PL AM
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
3. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, Lila Tatar
4. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
5. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
6. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
7. LEDYARD MYSTERIOUS PRINCE, Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
8. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa
9. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
10. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
3. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
5. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
6. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
7. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
8. ROADSHOW MUSIC MAN, 10 Star Ranch
9. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
10. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado LLC

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Morgan Stuckmeyer
2. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
4. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
5. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne
6. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, GCH, Julie Farischon
7. SMITHSONIAN, CH, Linda Braddon
8. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
9. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
10. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Dantree Farm
4. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
5. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates
6. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
7. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
8. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
9. ULTRAS HIGH NOON, Colleen Saint Loup
10. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
2. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
3. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
4. MEM I'M BACK, Terry Randall
5. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
6. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
7. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
8. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
9. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Sandra Ferrera
10. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Courtney Segulin

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. FMHF KABOOM, Kristi Darrow
2. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
4. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Kara Hose
5. UNINHIBITED, Vicki Buss-Holschuh
6. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
7. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
8. WRR FINE DESIGN, Caitlin Fox
9. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
10. REAFFIRMED, Jeff Maggi

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
2. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
5. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
6. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
7. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
8. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
9. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
10. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
6. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
7. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
8. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
9. BMF SECRET CODE, Birch Meadow Farms
10. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn

WC W/T HUNT PL 10 & 11
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, GCH, Ayva Palos
4. LIGHT YEAR, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
5. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
6. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
7. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Waterford Farm, Inc
8. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
9. EQUINOX DOS EQUIS, Michelle & Porter Payne
10. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, GCH, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones

WC W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, GCH, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
2. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, GCH, James J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. FALORIA, GCH, Moses Family Investments LLC Sarah Hensley Moses
4. THE MASTERCRAFT SS, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones
6. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner
7. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Erin Kelley
8. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Katelyn Aho

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works