Show Results

Alberta Morgan Show

September 4th, 2009

Dates: September 4-6, 2009
Location: Hobbema, Alberta, Canada
Judge: Virginia Norris

IN-HAND-SUITABLE TO BE SPORT/WESTERN, 2 & UNDER
1. Annie Get Your Gun, Willa Schwab

IN-HAND-SUITABLE TO BE WESTERN, 3 YEARS & OVER
1. DVF In A Moment, Eldon Bienert
2. Coulee Bend Lexington, Caitlyn Malyk
3. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot

MORGAN IN-HAND-SUITABLE TO BE SPORT, 3 YEARS & OVER
1. Tamrac's Quantum Command, Marisa Baker
2. Tamrac's Lattigo Lace, Connie Manning-McNichol

MORGAN IN-HAND- CHAMPION SUITABLE TO BE SPORT/WESTERN
1. DVF In A Moment, Eldon Bienert
2. Tamrac's Quantum Command, Marisa Baker

NOVICE LOW WORKING HUNTER CROSS RAILS - NOT TO EXCEED 2' (TROT OR CANTER)
1. LV Dark Crystal, K-Lynn Stable
2. Bella Centro, Beckie Koch-Hale
3. TamRac's Good To Go, Jessica Roberts
4. DVF Noble Starfire, Andrea Kozijn

SUPER LOW WORKING HUNTER - NOT TO EXCEED 2'3"
1. Bella Centro, Beckie Koch-Hale
2. LV Dark Crystal, K-Lynn Stable
3. DVF Noble Starfire, Andrea Kozijn

LOW WORKING HUNTER - NOT TO EXCEED 2'6"
1. LV Dark Crystal, K-Lynn Stable
2. DVF Noble Starfire, Andrea Kozijn

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. LV Dark Crystal, K-Lynn Stable
2. Bella Centro, Beckie Koch-Hale
3. DVF Noble Starfire, Andrea Kozijn

HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES EQUITATION- 17 YEARS & UNDER
1. Robyn Davies
2. Ashleigh Hull
3. Andrea Kozijn

NOVICE 2'6" JUMPER
1. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull
2. Brandia Spun Gold, Jenna Dubinsky
3. Dizzy Apeal, Amy Lord

OPEN 3'0" JUMPER
1. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull
2. Brandia Spun Gold, Jenna Dubinsky
3. Dizzy Apeal, Amy Lord

OPEN 3'3" JUMPER - CHAMPIONSHIP
1. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull
2. Dizzy Apeal, Amy Lord

PLEASURE DRIVING - JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1. RCV Flashpoint, Stephanie Brown
2. GVA Noble Bliss, Connie Manning-McNichol

ALL BREED SHOW HACK
1. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot
2. Northern Arrogance, Merilee Mollard

WALK/TROT - HUNTER PLEASURE
1. Lord of the Dance, Catriona Kozijn
2. Beam's Red Ryder, Carolyn Penner
3. TamRac's Good To Go, Jessica Roberts
4. Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam, Connie Manning-McNichol

WESTERN PLEASURE - OPEN
1. Canabar Jolly Rodger, Ann de St Remy Vern Baron
2. Crackerjack Smoke Rings, Brittany Rogers
3. DVF In A Moment, Eldon Bienert
4. Krila's Starquest, Bob Diewold

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE - 4 YEAR OLD
1. KSG Sweet Delight, Barb Tracey
2. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot
3. Tamrac's Lattigo Lace, Connie Manning-McNichol
4. DVF Seacrest Out, Cathy Hawkins

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 YEARS & UNDER
1. FCF Fandango, K-Lynn Stable
2. BMF Xandra, Sonja Lorenson
3. CM Archemedis, Laura Malyk

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17 YEARS
1. LLM Image Of Thyme, Karen Abel
2. GVA Captiva Command, Connie Manning-McNichol
3. RCV Flashpoint, Stephanie Brown
4. VVF Fatal Attraction, Barb Tracey

HUNTER PLEASURE - 3 YEAR OLD
1. Coulee Bend Lexington, Laura Malyk
2. Avonroy Northern Ice, Kathy Padgham
3. TamRac's Quantum Certa, Michaela Taylor
4. Tamrac's Renne De Soleil, Connie Manning-McNichol

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - 4 YEAR OLD
1. FRF Swept Away, Nathalie Langstaedtler

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR - 13 YEARS & UNDER
1. LV Kinkade, K-Lynn Stable
2. BMF Without A Doubt, Sonja Lorenson
3. Coulee Bend Lexington, Laura Malyk
4. LV Banner Edition, Lorelei Friedrick

WALK/TROT - ENGLISH PLEASURE
1. Lord of the Dance, Catriona Kozijn
2. I Wham What I Wham, Laura Malyk

WESTERN PLEASURE - NOVICE HORSE
1. BMF Xota, Birch Meadow Farms
2. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot
3. LCB Classic Beam, Cathy & Lloyd Braun

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR - 14-17 YEARS
1. Tamrac's Quantum Command, , Marisa Baker
2. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull
3. DVF Noble Starfire, Andrea Kozijn
4. Celtic Rose Centurion, Donna Crockford

AMHC FUTURITY IN HAND - WEANLINGS
1. Morgan Hill Joyous Oca, Dwayne Comeau
2. TamRac's Enzo, Connie Manning-McNichol
3. Canabar I'll Take Paris, Ann de St Remy Vern Baron
4. Canabar Masquerade,

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR - 13 YEARS & UNDER
1. LV Kinkade, K-Lynn Stable

AMHC FUTURITY IN HAND – YEARLINGS
1. Morgan Hill Maple, Dwayne Comeau
2. Miz Scarlett, Roger & Pat Poulin
3. BMF Private Treaty, Birch Meadow Farms
4. TLRM Misty Dawn, Lorna Tkach

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR - 14 - 17 YEARS
1. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull

AMHC FUTURITY IN HAND - 2 YEAR OLDS
1. BMF Giada, Birch Meadow Farms
2. BMF Strike The Deal, Birch Meadow Farms
3. BMF Mastermind, Birch Meadow Farms

AMHC FUTURITY IN HAND - 2 YEAR OLDS SUITABLE TO BE SPORT/WESTERN
1. Annie Get Your Gun, Willa Schwab

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - LADIES
1. FRF Swept Away, Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. VVF Fatal Attraction, Barb Tracey
3. Two Brook Aurora, Lana Czelenski

HUNTER PLEASURE – OPEN
1. SGP Grand Illusion, Alyssa Brown
2. BeSt's Mellow Tune, Barb Tracey
3. Tamrac's Quantum Command, Marisa Baker
4. Celtic Rose Centurion, Donna Crockford

CMHA SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION SILVER MEDAL - 17 YEARS & UNDER
1. RCV Flashpoint, Stephanie Brown
2. LLM Image Of Thyme, Karen Abe
3. Canalta Squire King, K-Lynn Stable
4. BMF Xandra, Sonja Lorenson

WESTERN PLEASURE - GENTLEMEN'S
1. Krila's Starquest, Bob Diewold
2. Canabar Jolly Rodger, Ann de St Remy Vern Baron
3. TamRac's Good To Go, Jessica Roberts

ENGLISH PLEASURE - LADIES
1. DU Absolutely Couragous, Leann Dixon
2. GVA Noble Bliss, Connie Manning-McNichol
3. BMF Whisper Of Love, Nathalie Langstaedtler
4. HR King Arthur Rex, Helga Rieder

SHOWMANSHIP - 14 - 17 YEARS
1. Legacy Of Glory, Holly Miller
2. Celtic Rose Centurion, Donna Crockford
3. Lord of the Dance, Catriona Kozijn
4. Boomerang, Breanna Van Rooyen

SHOWMANSHIP - 13 YEARS & UNDER
1. Lord of the Dance, Catriona Kozijn
2. I Wham What I Wham, Laura Malyk
3. Coulee Bend Lexington, Laura Malyk
4. Nilvie Eloquence, K-Lynn Stable

CMHA SHOWMANSHIP SILVER MEDAL - 17 & UNDER
1. I Wham What I Wham, Laura Malyk
2. LLM Image Of Thyme, Karen Abel
3. Celtic Rose Centurion, Donna Crockford
4. Lord of the Dance, Catriona Kozijn

IN-HAND - YEARLING GELDING
1. Avonroy Bad Bad Leroy, Darcy Morrison

IN-HAND - 2 YEAR OLD GELDING
1. BMF Mastermind, Birch Meadow Farms

IN-HAND - CHAMPION JUNIOR GELDING
1. BMF Mastermind, Birch Meadow Farms
2. Avonroy Bad Bad Leroy, Darcy Morrison

IN-HAND - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD GELDING
1. TLRM Shiloh Command, Lorna Tkach

IN-HAND - 5 YEAR OLD & OVER GELDING
1. BMF Custom Made, Birch Meadow Farms
2. CM Archemedis, Laura Malyk
3. KLN Final Destiny, Nathalie Langstaedtler

IN-HAND - CHAMPION SENIOR GELDING
1. BMF Custom Made, Birch Meadow Farms
2. CM Archemedis, Laura Malyk

IN-HAND - SHOW CHAMPION GELDING
1. BMF Custom Made, Birch Meadow Farms
2. BMF Mastermind, Birch Meadow Farms

IN-HAND - WEANLING FILLY
1. Tamrac's Perfectly Porche, Connie Manning-McNichol
2. Morgan Hill Joyous Oca, Dwayne Comeau

IN-HAND - YEARLING FILLY
1. Morgan Hill Maple, Dwayne Comeau
2. Miz Scarlett, Roger & Pat Poulin
3. TLRM Misty Dawn, Lorna Tkach
4. Thistledowns Excalibur , Jeff & Kelly Wagar

IN-HAND - 2 YEAR OLD MARE
1. BMF Giada, Birch Meadow Farms
2. Manhattan Society Girl, David Gillen

IN-HAND - CHAMPION JUNIOR MARE
1. BMF Giada, Birch Meadow Farms
2. Manhattan Society Girl, David Gillen

IN-HAND - 3 & 4 YEAR OLD MARE
1. BMF Echo of Mrecy, Connie Manning-McNichol
2. FRF Swept Away, Nathalie Langstaedtler
3. JMF Whirlwind Romance, Brittany Rogers

IN-HAND - 5 YEAR OLD & OVER MARE
1. Two Brook Aurora, Lana Czelenski

IN-HAND - CHAMPION SENIOR MARE
1. BMF Echo of Mrecy, Connie Manning-McNichol
2. FRF Swept Away, Nathalie Langstaedtler

IN-HAND - SHOW CHAMPION MARE
1. BMF Giada, Birch Meadow Farms
2. BMF Echo of Mrecy, Connie Manning-McNichol

IN-HAND - PRODUCE OF DAM
1. Quantum Ebony Lace, Connie Manning-McNichol

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - NOVICE RIDER
1. Canalta Squire King, K-Lynn Stable
2. Two Brook Aurora, Lana Czelenski

SADDLESEAT EQUITATION - 13 YEARS & UNDER
1. Robyn Davies
2. Malika Keglowitsch
3. Skye Davies
4. Aidan Lorenson

SADDLESEAT EQUITATION - 14-17 YEARS
1. Breanna Van Rooyen
2. Stephanie Brown
3. Allison Williams
4. Brienne Miller

HUNTER PLEASURE - AMATEUR
1. Harlington's D'artagnon, Linda Staples
2. Bora Bora, Jessie St. John
3. Morgan Hill Forever Young, Dwayne Comeau
4. TamRac's Good To Go, Jessica Roberts

WALK/TROT EQUITATION - SADDLE SEAT
1. Georgina Sanche
2. Catriona Kozijn

CMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT SILVER MEDAL
1. Robyn Davies
2. Ashleigh Hull
3. Aidan Lorenson
4. Andrea Kozijn

COSTUME JACKPOT
1. LV Kinkade, K-Lynn Stable
2. Coulee Bend Lexington, Laura Malyk
3. Two Brook Aurora, Lana Czelenski
4. LV Dark Crystal , K-Lynn Stable

PLEASURE DRIVING - OPEN
1. Briar Oaks Smooth as Silk, Bea Dixon
2. Ruben James, Karen Abel
3. GVA Noble Bliss, Connie Manning-McNichol

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - NOVICE HORSE
1. BMF Custom Made, Birch Meadow Farms
2. CM Archemedis, Laura Malyk
3. FCF Fandango, K-Lynn Stable

STOCK SEAT EQUITATION - 13 YEARS & UNDER
1. Skye Davies

HUNTER PLEASURE - NOVICE HORSE
1. KSG Sweet Delight, Barb Tracey
2. TamRac's Good To Go, Jessica Roberts
3. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot
4. DVF Seacrest Out, Cathy Hawkins

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING - OPEN
1. RCV Flashpoint, Stephanie Brown

ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17 YEARS
1. GVA Captiva Command, Connie Manning-McNichol
2. Ruben James, Sarah Oliveira
3. HR King Arthur Rex, Helga Rieder

WALK/JOG EQUITATION - STOCK SEAT
1. Catriona Kozijn
2. Courtney Pack

ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 YEARS & UNDER
1. CM Archemedis, Laura Malyk
2. KLN Final Destiny, Nathalie Langstaedtler
3. Nilvie Eloquence, K-Lynn Stable

WESTERN PLEASURE - LADIES
1. BMF Xota, Birch Meadow Farms
2. Canabar Jolly Rodger, Ann de St Remy Vern Baron
3. Northern Exposure, Kathy Padgham
4. DVF In A Moment, Eldon Bienert

ENGLISH PLEASURE - 4 YEAR OLD
1. BMF Whisper Of Love, Nathalie Langstaedtler

AMHC FUTURITY 3 YEAR OLD PERFORMANCE
1. Tamrac's Renne De Soleil, Connie Manning-McNichol
2. Canabar Graceland, Ann de St Remy Vern Baron
3. TamRac's Quantum Certa, Michaela Taylor
4. Tamrac's Noble Aurora, Connie Manning-McNichol 

PARK SADDLE - OPEN
1. GVA Noble Bliss, Connie Manning-McNichol

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR
1. SGP Grand Illusion, Alyssa Brown
2. LV Kinkade, K-Lynn Stable
3. Canabar Cactus Jack, Gloria Pitts
4. Northern Exposure, Kathy Padgham

ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN
1. BMF Custom Made, Birch Meadow Farms
2. GVA Noble Bliss, Connie Manning-McNichol
3. Coulee Bend Eternity, Donna Crockford

WALK/TROT EQUITATION - HUNT SEAT
1. Catriona Kozijn
2. Georgina Sanche
3. Paige Tarasuk
4. Samantha Dixon

WESTERN PLEASURE - 3 YEAR OLD
1. Canabar Graceland, Ann de St Remy Vern Baron
2. Indescretion, Sonja Lorenson
3. HRV Princess Louisa Rose, Helga Rieder

HUNTER PLEASURE - LADIES
1. BeSt's Mellow Tune, Barb Tracey
2. TamRac's Good To Go, Jessica Roberts
3. Morgan Hill Forever Young, Dwayne Comeau
4. LV Absolutley Shamless, Jessie St. John

HUNTER PLEASURE - JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1. Tamrac's Quantum Command, Marisa Baker
2. LV Banner Edition, Lorelei Friedrick
3. Celtic Rose Centurion, Donna Crockford
4. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull

WESTERN PLEASURE - 4 YEAR OLD
1. Canabar Jolly Rodger , Ann de St Remy Vern Baron
2. JMF Ice Fire N'Shadow, Claymore Morgan Farms
3. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot
4. DVF Seacrest Out, Cathy Hawkins

PARK SADDLE - JR. RIDER
1. Ruben James, Sarah Oliveira
2. DU Absolutely Couragous, Leann Dixon
3. GVA Captiva Command, Connie Manning-McNichol
4. GVA Noble Bliss, Connie Manning-McNichol

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - OPEN
1. KLN Final Destiny, Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. FCF Fandango, K-Lynn Stable
3. VVF Fatal Attraction, Barb Tracey
4. Two Brook Aurora, Lana Czelenski

MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. RCV Flashpoint, Stephanie Brown
2. Brandia Spun Gold, Jenna Dubinsky

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING - LADIES
1. Briar Oaks Smooth as Silk, Bea Dixon

TRAIL - JUNIOR/NOVICE HORSE
1. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot
2. TamRac's Good To Go, Jessica Roberts
3. Crackerjack Smoke Rings, Brittany Rogers
4. SGP Grand Illusion, Alyssa Brown

TRAIL - JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull , Ashleigh Hull
2. LV Dark Crystal, K-Lynn Stable
3. LV Kinkade, K-Lynn Stable

TRAIL - OPEN
1. DH Major Nic, Stacie Doyle
2. Northern Exposure, Kathy Padgham
3. Krila's Starquest, Bob Diewold
4. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot

TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP
1. Northern Exposure, Kathy Padgham
2. Krila's Starquest, Bob Diewold
3. DH Major Nic, Stacie Doyle,
4. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull

MORGAN IN-HAND - WEANLING STALLION
1. TamRac's Enzo, Connie Manning-McNichol
2. TLRM Kole Express, Lorna Tkach

MORGAN IN-HAND - YEARLING STALLION
1. BMF Private Treaty, Birch Meadow Farms

MORGAN IN-HAND - 2 YEAR OLD STALLION
1. BMF Strike The Deal, Birch Meadow Farms

MORGAN IN-HAND - CHAMPION JUNIOR STALLION
1. BMF Private Treaty, Birch Meadow Farms
2. BMF Strike The Deal, Birch Meadow Farms

MORGAN IN-HAND - 5 YEAR OLD & OVER STALLION
1. LV Absolutley Shamless, Jessie St. John

MORGAN IN-HAND - CHAMPION SENIOR STALLION
1. LV Absolutley Shamless, Jessie St. John

MORGAN IN-HAND - SHOW CHAMPION STALLION
1. BMF Private Treaty, Birch Meadow Farms
2. BMF Strike The Deal, Birch Meadow Farms

EXECUTIVE PLEASURE
1. Crazy Beautiful, Angela Fong
2. Krila's Starquest, Bob Diewold
3. Northern Exposure, Kathy Padgham
4. Canabar Cactus Jack, Gloria Pitts

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION - 13 YEARS & UNDER
1. Robyn Davies
2. Skye Davies
3. Simone Blacklake

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION - 14-17 YEARS
1. Ashleigh Hull
2. Marisa Baker
3. Andrea Kozijn
4. Kelsey Johnson

MORGAN WALK/JOG - WESTERN PLEASURE
1. Canabar Cactus Jack, Gloria Pitts
2. Mortana Chisholm, Lorelei Friedrick

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE - NOVICE RIDER
1. BeSt's Mellow Tune, Barb Tracey
2. LV Kinkade, K-Lynn Stable
3. TamRac's Good To Go, Jessica Roberts
4. Tangowood's T With a T, Barb Tracey

ADULT AMATUER EQUITATION
1. Brittany Rogers
2. Kim Ross
3. Kathy Padgham

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING CH
1. Briar Oaks Smooth as Silk, Bea Dixon
2. Ruben James, Sarah Oliveira
3. GVA Noble Bliss, Connie Manning-McNichol

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CH
1. Canabar Jolly Rodger, Ann de St Remy/Vern Baron
2. Crackerjack Smoke Rings, Brittany Rogers
3. Krila's Starquest, Bob Diewold
4. Canabar Cactus Jack, Gloria Pitts

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CH
1. BMF Whisper Of Love, Nathalie Langstaedtler

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE CH
1. FCF Fandango, K-Lynn Stable
2. KLN Final Destiny, Nathalie Langstaedtler
3. CM Archemedis, Laura Malyk

MORGAN WALK/TROT/JOG CH
1. Lord of the Dance, Catriona Kozijn
2. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull
3. Beam's Red Ryder, Carolyn Penner
4. Mortana Chisholm, Lorelei Friedrick

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CH
1. GVA Captiva Command, Connie Manning-McNichol
2. HR King Arthur Rex, Helga Rieder
3. Ruben James, Sarah Oliveira

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CH
1. Canabar Jolly Rodger, Ann de St Remy/Vern Baron
2. Indescretion, Sonja Lorenson
3. Canabar Graceland, Ann de St Remy/Vern Baron
4. JMF Ice Fire N'Shadow, Claymore Morgan Farms

CMHA WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION SILVER MEDAL - 17 YEARS & UNDER
1. Ashleigh Hull

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - AMATEUR CH
1. DU Absolutely Couragous, Leann Dixon

MORGAN ROAD HACK
1. Canalta Squire King, K-Lynn Stable
2. LV Dark Crystal, K-Lynn Stabl

MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. RCV Flashpoint, Stephanie Brown
2. Brandia Spun Gold, Jenna Dubinsky

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE CH
1. BeSt's Mellow Tune, Barb Tracey
2. Harlington's D'artagnon, Linda Staples
3. Tamrac's Quantum Command, Marisa Baker
4. Celtic Rose Centurion, Danielle

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CH
1. RCV Flashpoint, Stephanie Brown

MORGAN PARK SADDLE CH
1. Ruben James, Sarah Oliveira
2. GVA Noble Bliss, Connie Manning-McNichol

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CH
1. KSG Bay Street Roc, Ashleigh Hull
2. LV Kinkade, K-Lynn Stable

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CH
1. AMS Wind In The Roses, Shari Groot
2. Tamrac's Lattigo Lace, Connie Manning-McNichol
3. KSG Sweet Delight, Barb Tracey
4. Coulee Bend Lexington, Laura Malyk

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - JR. HORSE CH
1. FRF Swept Away, Nathalie Langstaedtler

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE CH
1. BMF Xota, Birch Meadow Farms
2. DVF In A Moment, Eldon Bienert
3. BeSt's Mellow Tune, Barb Tracey
4. Tamrac's Final Notice, Connie Manning-McNichol

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE - JR. EXHIBITOR CH
1. FCF Fandango, K-Lynn Stable
2. BMF Xandra, Sonja Lorenson
3. LLM Image Of Thyme, Karen Abel
4. CM Archemedis, Laura Malyk

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CH
1. Morgan Hill Forever Young, Dwayne Comeau
2. SGP Grand Illusion, Alyssa Brown
3. Harlington's D'artagnon, Linda Staples
4. Bora Bora, Jessie St. John

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE CH
1. BMF Custom Made, Birch Meadow Farms
2. DU Absolutely Couragous, Leann Dixon
3. Coulee Bend Eternity, Donna Crockford

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works