Show Results

Bluegrass Morgan Classic Horse Show

July 7th, 2010

Dates: July 7-11, 2010
Location: Lexington, Kentucky
Judges: Larry Bolen,  Cindy Mugnier

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. FIELD OF FIRE, Kristin A Whittington
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
3. COAL CREEK BUDDY, Elaine Stephenson

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. FIELD OF FIRE, Kristin A Whittington
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
3. COAL CREEK BUDDY, Elaine Stephenson

CARR PL DRIV JR EXH
1. COAL CREEK BUDDY, Elaine Stephenson

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YOUR RT
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR OBSTACLE REVERSE PSYCH
1. FIELD OF FIRE, Kristin A Whittington
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR HI-PT CH
1. FIELD OF FIRE, Kristin A Whittington
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Dragonsmeade
2. THE PIANO MAN, Susan C Simon
3. POP THE CORK, Manasota Morgans, LLC
4. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Lee Alexander
2. ENSBROOK CHAIN OF COMMAND, Champions Way
3. JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE, Carol Jean Pilkiewicz & Melind
4. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. POP THE CORK, Manasota Morgans, LLC

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Lee Alexander
2. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein
3. ENSBROOK CHAIN OF COMMAND, Champions Way

CL PL DRIV CH
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
3. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Dana Bauries
4. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

CL PL JR EXH
1. KINGSGROVE CARBON COPY, Champions Way
2. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE, Carol Jean Pilkiewicz & Melind
4. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail

CL PL LADIES
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
3. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Dana Bauries
4. JAX TREASURE HUNT, Trisha E Hess

CL PL CH
1. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
3. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
4. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
3. KINGSGROVE CARBON COPY, Champions Way
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm
LLC

English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL
1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
2. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman
3. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
4. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Cheryl & Haley Brooks

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Mountain Ridge Farm
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

ENG PL AM MARE
1. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
2. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves

ENG PL AM S/G
1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
3. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields

ENG PL 3-YR
1. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Laura L Kay
2. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

ENG PL OPEN
1. STONECROFT TRINITY, Mary Fisher Davila
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
3. CJS PIECE OF MIND, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
4. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Craig & Kathi Hummel

ENG PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. THE PIANO MAN, Susan C Simon
3. TARA'S FIRE AND ICE, Judy Cramer
4. LIVIN' ON A PRAYER, Lynda Graves

ENG PL LADIES

1. HVK NOBLESSE OBLIGE, Herbert V Kohler
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
4. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
2. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
3. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
4. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, D'Anne M Hayman

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
3. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Mountain Ridge Farm

ENG PL AM CH
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
3. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
4. MEM ATTACHE, Shelby Lamm

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Laura L Kay
3. THE PIANO MAN, Susan C Simon
4. TARA'S FIRE AND ICE, Judy Cramer

ENG PL CH
1. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
2. CJS PIECE OF MIND, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley

W/T HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
2. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster
4. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner
3. STORYVILLE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
2. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
4. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek
Morgan Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm, LLC
3. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Bruce Withers
4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman

HUNT PL MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay
3. EQUINOX SEDUCTRESS, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE, William R Coomes

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DA' BOMB, John & Belle Hufferd
3. CBMF STREET CHATTER, L S Morgans
4. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Lora Lyons

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay
3. SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE, William R Coomes
4. EQUINOX SEDUCTRESS, Gael Mountain Morgans

HUNT PL S/G
1. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
2. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman
3. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller
3. HYLEE'S CURIOUS GEORGE, Dawn P McMillon
4. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
2. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Mary Brannon
3. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz
4. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
2. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
3. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
4. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. CBMF STREET CHATTER, L S Morgans

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
3. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Mary Brannon
4. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm, LLC
4. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills

HUNT PL AM CH
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
3. STORYVILLE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. DA' BOMB, John & Belle Hufferd
2. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Carley Anna Freeman

HUNT PL CH
1. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
2. EQUINOX SEDUCTRESS, Gael Mountain Morgans
3. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
4. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz

In-Hand
YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. EVERWOODS JOLI, Judy Dutruch

2-YR FILLY
1. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. SPRINGMILL STAR SPANGLED, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Jean Morgan
4. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

JR CH FILLY
1. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. EVERWOODS JOLI, Judy Dutruch

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. TARA'S FIRE AND ICE, Judy Cramer
2. LDF PERFECT TENSE, Barry Laub

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

SR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. TARA'S FIRE AND ICE, Judy Cramer

GR CH MARE
1. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller
2. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

SR CH GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

GR CH GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. VANDAL, Chris & Janet Morris

2-YR COLT
1. UNDISPUTED, J O Harker & Patricia Spangler
2. RWJ MILLE', Robert Jones
3. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Jean Morgan

JR CH COLT
1. UNDISPUTED, J O Harker & Patricia Spangler
2. RWJ MILLE', Robert Jones

5-YR STALLION
1. MIKAELA'S ROCK THIS TOWN, George M & Kathleen K Conway
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

SR CH STALLION
1. MIKAELA'S ROCK THIS TOWN, George M & Kathleen K Conway
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

GR CH STALLION
1. UNDISPUTED, J O Harker & Patricia Spangler
2. RWJ MILLE', Robert Jones

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight
4. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan

ROAD HACK
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Kaitlin Emmerson
2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay
3. R'SURENE REPARTE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN
1. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. MEM BAD BOY, Stoney Point Farm
3. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain
4. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Jean Morgan

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas
2. CKH CLOUDSPLITTER, Christine Mandela
3. CAFFEINE, Chris & Janet Morris

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. THE FASHIONISTA, King's Point, Inc
2. CBMF ROYAL TREATMENT, Copper Beech LLC
3. STATE OF GRACE, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PL DRIV LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
4. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. KJM THE PRODIGAL, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Jean Morgan
3. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore
4. CKH CLOUDSPLITTER, Christine Mandela

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. MEM BAD BOY, Stoney Point Farm
3. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain
4. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder

PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. THE FASHIONISTA, King's Point, Inc
2. CBMF ROYAL TREATMENT, Copper Beech LLC
3. STATE OF GRACE, George M & Kathleen K Conway
4. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann P Peterson
3. UNCONDITIONAL, Bruce E Hall

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

PARK HARNESS AM
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

UPHA CLASSIC PARK HARNESS 3 & UNDER
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub
3. UNCONDITIONAL, Bruce E Hall

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden
2. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Travis Wilson

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann P Peterson
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cheryl & Haley Brooks

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. SPRINGMILL DECLARATION, John & Patricia Huse Family

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. CENTERPIECE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. THE REAL DEAL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchet

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Travis Wilson

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann P Peterson
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cheryl & Haley Brooks

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden
2. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. THE REAL DEAL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett

Western Pleasure
WEST PL S/G
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
2. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Kay E Foley
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL W/T
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
3. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
4. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL MARE
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted
2. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

WEST PL 4-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
2. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. STONEY POINT REMINGTON, Patricia C West
4. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech

WEST PL 3-YR
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Ann Smith
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Jaklee Farm
3. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
4. COMOSHUN'S LEGALLY BLONDE, Mary & Charlie Brannon

WEST PL GENTS
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Mariah Jane Knight

WEST PL AM S/G
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Kay E Foley
4. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. KNOLLTOP'S FACT FINDER, Cynthia Cahill Courtney Boggs
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal

WEST PL AM MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
2. RAINTREE LET'S DANCE, Darlene Stodolski
3. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker

WEST PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. DWS WIND DANCER, Stacey Resler

W/T WEST PL CH
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
3. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
4. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL CH
1. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
2. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Jaklee Farm
3. STONEY POINT REMINGTON, Patricia C West
4. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Shoo-Fly Trust

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sydney Withers
2. Kaylan Marie Hayman
3. Emma Thomson
4. Kaitlin Emmerson

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Cameron Kay

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Sascha Mills
2. Mariah Jane Knight
3. Madison Wurster

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Alena Graves
2. Christina Ray
3. Morgan Mohr

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sydney Withers
2. Kaylan Marie Hayman
3. Ellery Walker
4. Sophie Nonweiler

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17
1. Sascha Mills
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Kaitlin Emmerson
4. Emma Thomson

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH
1. Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. Sascha Mills
3. Sydney Withers
4. Gabrielle Graves

LEADLINE
1. Kyle King
1. Lily Artz
1. Berkley Shingledecker
1. Savanna Brown

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hannah McBain
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Kitty Dorwart
4. Cameron Kay

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Caroline Gaker
3. Annie Thurber

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Annie Thurber
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Caroline Gaker
4. Hannah McBain

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH
1. Megan Elizabeth Richards
2. Lily Artz
3. Haley M Brooks
4. Emma Hayman

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Hannah McBain
3. Cameron Kay
4. Alena Graves

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Paige S Crowley
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Maddie Nowosielski
4. Breann Tripp

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Savannah Elizabeth Clark
2. Alexandra M Streicher
3. Jessa Cyrus
4. Avery Nowosielski

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Alexandra M Streicher
2. Savannah Elizabeth Clark
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Maddie Nowosielski

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Haley M Brooks
2. Lily Artz
3. Megan Elizabeth Richards
4. Emma Hayman

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Paige S Crowley
2. Maddie Nowosielski
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Breann Tripp

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Mariah Jane Knight

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Madison Wurster
2. Sascha Mills
3. Jenny Miller
4. Amelia M Sibrt

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sascha Mills
2. Madison Wurster
3. Sara Heidenreich
4. Mariah Jane Knight

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works