Show Results

Bluegrass Morgan Classic

July 11th, 2011

Dates: July 6-9, 2011
Location: Lexington, Kentucky
Judges: Kathleen Peeples, Terry Jones Brennan

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
2. COAL CREEK BUDDY, Elaine Stephenson

CARR PL DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR PL DRIV YOUR RT MY RT
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR PL DRIV FAULT & OUT
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
2. COAL CREEK BUDDY, Elaine Stephenson

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
2. COAL CREEK BUDDY, Elaine Stephenson

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CINGATE SO IT IS, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub
3. BIG EASY, W B & Pamela Bodenhamer

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Marilyn E Hackett
2. BAD TO THE BONE, Jean Morgan

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
2. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L
3. BAD TO THE BONE, Jean Morgan
4. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Marilyn E Hackett

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
2. CINGATE SO IT IS, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. BAD TO THE BONE, Jean Morgan
4. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Marilyn E Hackett

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES
1. SILVERSIDES MAGDALENE, Mary Fisher Davila
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson
4. THE PIANO MAN, Susan C Simon

CL PL JR EXH
1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
3. LEVA FIRST STAR, Elaine Stephenson
4. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller

CL PL JR HORSE
1. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Jean Morgan
2. CBMF NAME THAT TUNE, Five O Farm Tim, Bonnie & Brit

CL PL OPEN
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Bonnie G Davis Howard
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
3. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
4. JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE, Carol Jean Pilkiewicz & Melind

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
2. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
4. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

CL PL CH
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Bonnie G Davis Howard
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
4. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson

English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL
1. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. RAGE, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
3. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Megan Elizabeth Richards
4. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler

ENG PL LADIES
1. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
2. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
3. JW FIRST DANCE, Judy Whitney Harris
4. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL OPEN
1. THE FASHIONISTA, King's Point, Inc C/O Judy Kje
2. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Paula Messier
3. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh
4. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
2. COMISKEY PARK, David Ling
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Adam Lewis
4. HALLS MELT DOWN, Sarah Morgan

ENG PL AM S/G
1. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
2. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
3. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
4. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Paula Messier

ENG PL AM MARE
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy

ENG PL 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Jean Morgan
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
3. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Edward & Jane Leonard
4. TARA'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Ruthann P Peterson Survivors T

ENG PL 4-YR
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, Allison Wright
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Dragonsmeade
3. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore
4. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein

W/T ENG PL CH
1. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Megan Elizabeth Richards
3. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
4. RAGE, Cheryl & Haley Brooks

ENG PL CH
1. THE FASHIONISTA, King's Point, Inc C/O Judy Kje
2. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh
3. MATCH BOX, Charles D Bartholomaus

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
2. COMISKEY PARK, David Ling
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
4. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. HVK DAZZLE DIVA, Kohler Stables
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, Allison Wright
3. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Jean Morgan
4. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari

ENG PL AM CH
1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
2. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
3. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Paula Messier
4. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
2. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Domenica McKinney
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
4. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Carla Meyers

HUNT PL W/T
1. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
2. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing
3. TRUE GOLD, Ariana Varveris
4. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Alexandra M Streicher

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm Tim, Bonnie & Brit
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
4. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Dawn P McMillon

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC 3-YR
1. UNINHIBITED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Leslie Armstrong

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Debbie LaMay
2. JAX SNAP DRAGON, Abby Adkins
3. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
2. EQUINOX SEDUCTRESS, Gael Mountain Morgans
3. UDM CELINE, Michael & Karen Burridge
4. EQUINOX BLACK MAGIC, Albert Garner

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Kaylan Marie Hayman
3. LONE STAR BILL, Sophie Nonweiler
4. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL S/G
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Alexandra M Streicher
2. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Jessica Marino
4. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Stephanie Roberts Mahoney

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Emma Thomson
4. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Madison Wurster

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
3. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Domenica McKinney
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
2. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Carla Meyers
3. CBMF CHASING RAINBOWS, Jill & Michael Bertolani

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Kelsey Thomas
4. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm Tim, Bonnie & Brit

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
2. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm Tim, Bonnie & Brit
3. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Domenica McKinney
4. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. UNINHIBITED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Leslie Armstrong
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Debbie LaMay
4. JAX SNAP DRAGON, Abby Adkins

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm Tim, Bonnie & Brit

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
2. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Renee A Draime
4. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, David Darnold Jr Pamela Darno

HUNT PL CH
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
3. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz
4. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Dawn P McMillon

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Madison Wurster
3. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
4. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. UNINHIBITED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Leslie Armstrong

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY
1. CONCORDIA, Chris & Janet Morris

2-YR FILLY
1. KINZU MISS MOLLY, Kathleen Pierce

JR CH FILLY
1. KINZU MISS MOLLY, Kathleen Pierce
2. CONCORDIA, Chris & Janet Morris

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. ORRWOOD'S LEADING LADY, Darlene Orr
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
3. PRISTINE, Chris & Janet Morris

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. GRAND CRU ROSE', Judith Dodd

SR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. ORRWOOD'S LEADING LADY, Darlene Orr

GR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. ORRWOOD'S LEADING LADY, Darlene Orr

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
2. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. ARGENTO, Tina Lessnau

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

5 & OVER GELDING
1. MASTER DISASTER, Andrew L Beiler
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
3. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker

GR CH GELDING
1. MASTER DISASTER, Andrew L Beiler
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. LEVA FIRST STAR, Elaine Stephenson

YRLNG COLT
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN (RAF), Arboria Morgans

2-YR COLT
1. TAKE COVER, Barry Laub

JR CH COLT
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN (RAF), Arboria Morgans
2. TAKE COVER, Barry Laub

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, Allison Wright

5 & OVER STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
4. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc

SR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN (RAF), Arboria Morgans

SUPREME IN-HAND CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN (RAF), Arboria Morgans

Miscellaneous
ROAD TO BIKE OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
3. UNCONDITIONAL, Bruce E Hall
4. SLEIPNIR ONSTAR, Elizabeth, Caitrin & Britta De

ROAD HACK
1. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Cassidy Ann Spreadbury
2. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
3. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Stephanie Roberts Mahoney

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
3. UNCONDITIONAL, Bruce E Hall

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Jessica Marino
2. SLEIPNIR EXPLORER, Elizabeth, Caitrin & Britta De
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Kay Curtis Foley
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. KINGSGROVE FRENCHELEGANCE, Nickel Family Trust
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett
4. WHAT'S MY LINE, Merriehill Farm Inc

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALSACE, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF STREET CHATTER, L S Morgans

PL DRIV 3-YR UPHA CLASSIC
1. UNAPOLOGETIC, Equine Holdings LLC
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

PL DRIV OPEN
1. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
3. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt
4. PLAYMOR'S RODEO DRIVE, Jennifer J Carr

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. EVERWOODS JOLI, Judy Dutruch
3. ARGENTO, Tina Lessnau
4. KINZU MISS MOLLY, Kathleen Pierce

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik
3. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, Kathryn Pope
4. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. WHAT'S MY LINE, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. KINGSGROVE FRENCHELEGANCE, Nickel Family Trust
4. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALSACE, Dragonsmeade
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
3. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

PL DRIV CH
1. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
2. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt
3. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. UNAPOLOGETIC, Equine Holdings LLC

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley
2. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS 3-YR UPHA CLASSIC
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. SAMADHI, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. JOHANNESBURG, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. VANDAL, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS AM
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley
2. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley
2. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cheryl & Haley Brooks

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Herbert V Kohler
2. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Mark Staehnke & Wayne Edwards
2. RCV VICTORY LANE, Kathleen S Gatien

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
3. BLADE, Ashley T Wilson
4. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Mark Staehnke & Wayne Edwards
2. RCV VICTORY LANE, Kathleen S Gatien

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC
3. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
4. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

Western Pleasure
WEST PL MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
3. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Judith B Leneau
4. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL S/G
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
4. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacey D Resler & Manasota Mor

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Brookelynn Shingledecker Berkl
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Anne Marie Morgan

W/J WEST PL
1. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
2. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
4. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Corinne Stillings

WEST PL AM MARE
1. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
2. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Patricia C West

WEST PL 4-YR
1. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Anne Marie Morgan
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Kim Thomas
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL 3-YR
1. GAEL MOUNTAIN BUGLE BOY, Gael Mountain Morgans
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL LADIES
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
2. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman

WEST PL GENTS
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
2. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris
3. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
4. TFF SELENE, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
3. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Meghan Hanrahan
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Sara Heidenreich
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
4. BDM ARUBA'S DESTINY (CN), Melinda Dennis

WEST PL AM CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Brookelynn Shingledecker Berkl
3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
4. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Patricia C West

W/J WEST PL CH
1. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC
4. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Sara Heidenreich
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. GAEL MOUNTAIN BUGLE BOY, Gael Mountain Morgans
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
3. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Anne Marie Morgan
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacey D Resler & Manasota Mor
3. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kaylan Marie Hayman
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Sydney Withers
4. Emma Thomson

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Caroline Gaker
3. Jennifer Arkens
4. Sascha Mills

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Lyssa Bomgaars
3. Sara Heidenreich
4. Ellery Walker

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Alena Mae Graves
2. Morgan Mohr
3. Cristina Ray

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lauren Bailee Osborne
2. Kaylan Marie Hayman
3. Sophie Nonweiler
4. Cassidy Ann Spreadbury

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Ellery Walker
3. Emma Thomson
4. Sydney Withers

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kaylan Hayman
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Emma Thomson
4. Madison Wurster

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Emma Hayman
3. Sara Heidenreich
4. Madison Darnold

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Miranda Scholl
3. Sascha Mills
4. Caroline Gaker

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Jennifer Arkens
3. Sascha Mills
4. Cameron Kay

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Emma Hayman

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Miranda Scholl

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Avery Nowosielski
3. Olivia Wendel
4. Annie Remondino

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Sophia Corinne Stillings
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Annie Remondino

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Katie Fulkerson
2. Lilly Ann Hansing
3. Alexandra Varveris
4. Karsyn Draime

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Katie Fulkerson
2. Lilly Ann Hansing
3. Alexandra Varveris
4. Savannah Elizabeth Clark

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Megan Elizabeth Richards
2. Ashton Niemann
3. Haley M Brooks
4. Elsa Heinke

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Megan Elizabeth Richards
2. McKayla Olds
3. Ashton Niemann
4. Elsa Heinke

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Alexandra Spratt
3. Danielle L Danielson

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Meghan Hanrahan
3. Sascha Mills
4. Jenny Miller

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Meghan Hanrahan
2. Sascha Mills
3. Lyssa Bomgaars
4. Sara Heidenreich

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works