Show Results

Bluegrass Morgan Classic

July 9th, 2012

Dates: July 4-7, 2012
Location: Lexington, Kentucky
Judges: Amanda DuPont, Gerry Rushton

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Barricklow, Roger
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Barricklow, Roger
2. COAL CREEK BUDDY, Stephenson, Elaine
3. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Barricklow, Roger
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Barricklow, Roger
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A
3. COAL CREEK BUDDY, Stephenson, Elaine

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Ellsworth, Alexandra
3. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Meyer, Wendy L
4. PLAYMOR'S WICKED WHISPER, Garguilo, Frank

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S WICKED WHISPER, Garguilo, Frank

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Ellsworth, Alexandra
2. WTS MASKED MARUADER, Williams Stable

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Meyer, Wendy L
3. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
4. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Turpening, Patricia E & Melissa

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. RAGE, Morgan, Anne Marie
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Messier, Paula
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Collins, Katie
4. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
2. L A RICOCHET, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Collins, Katie
4. SBB FORTUNATE SON, Tawril, Leslie

CL PL JR EXH
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
2. L A RICOCHET, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Collins, Katie
4. LEVA FIRST STAR, Stephenson, Elaine

CL PL JR HORSE
1. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean
2. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L

CL PL LADIES
1. RAGE, Morgan, Anne Marie
2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Messier, Paula
3. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Bauries, Dana
4. WTS MASKED MARUADER, Williams Stable

CL PL SADDLE
1. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Messier, Paula
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Collins, Katie
3. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Bauries, Dana
4. WTS MASKED MARUADER, Williams Stable

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR
1. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

ENG PL 4-YR
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
3. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean
4. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

ENG PL AM CH
1. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
2. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan
3. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
4. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Moses, Laurie

ENG PL AM MARE
1. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL AM S/G
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Bulmer, Angela Conner
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Moses, Laurie

ENG PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Laub, Barry
3. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Jones, Robert  MD

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Hayman, D'Anne M
2. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Linden, Holly M
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Hazen, Sammi
3. MANTIC DIVA, Peeper Ranch
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Linden, Holly M
2. MANTIC DIVA, Peeper Ranch
3. MSV MAXIMUS, Miller, Beth E
4. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Hazen, Sammi

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean

ENG PL LADIES
1. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Johns, Ryenn Nicole
3. CRYING OUT LOUD, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G
4. JW ALL AMERICAN, Witzke, Alicia

ENG PL NOVICE
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Laub, Barry
3. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Moses, Laurie

ENG PL OPEN
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Jones, Robert  MD

ENG PL W/T
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Larsen, Cameron & Kirsten
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Kielceski, Loraine
4. L A RICOCHET, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen

ENG PL W/T CH
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Larsen, Cameron & Kirsten
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Kielceski, Loraine

ENG PL YOUTH
1. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan
2. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Jones, Robert  MD
3. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Hayman, D'Anne M
4. MSV MAXIMUS, Miller, Beth E

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR UPHA CLASSIC
1. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. STILL THE SAME, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
3. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
4. POINT OF ORDER, Hertz, Karen Berg

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
2. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
2. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lazar, Janice Morgan
3. STILL THE SAME, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
4. POINT OF ORDER, Hertz, Karen Berg

HUNT PL CH
1. STILL THE SAME, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
3. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Tatar, Lila
4. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lazar, Janice Morgan

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. THE APPRENTICE, Nowosielski, Nicolle
2. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela
3. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Cummings, Morgan

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. THE APPRENTICE, Nowosielski, Nicolle
2. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Cummings, Morgan

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
3. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Tatar, Lila
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
3. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
4. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
3. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
4. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica

HUNT PL MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
2. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
3. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, McKinney, Domenica
4. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. JAX SNAP DRAGON, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lazar, Janice Morgan
3. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
4. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable

HUNT PL S/G
1. JDS VIVA LA BAM, LaMay, Debbie
2. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Murphy, Sean & Jolie

HUNT PL W/T
1. HVK CINNABAR, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
2. THE APPRENTICE, Nowosielski, Nicolle
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
4. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
2. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. HVK CINNABAR, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
4. THE APPRENTICE, Nowosielski, Nicolle

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Hanon, Jessica
3. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Playmor Farm LLC
4. POINT OF ORDER, Hertz, Karen Berg

In-Hand
2 & UNDER COLT
1. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
2. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc
3. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Merlo, Nancy A

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable

GR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC

GR CH GELDING
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Merlo, Nancy A

GR CH STALLION
1. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
2. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nowosielski, Nicolle
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nowosielski, Maddie
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Memering, Kimberly Sue

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Murphy, Sean & Jolie
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Gibson, Danielle
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

ROAD HACK
1. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
2. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
3. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
4. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Spreadbury, Cassidy Ann

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. SLB PUCCINI, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. SLB PUCCINI, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SLB PUCCINI, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
2. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Peterson, Ruthann P Survivors

PL DRIV 3-YR UPHA CLASSIC
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. WRR DEJA VOUS, Meyer, Wendy L

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

PL DRIV AM
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. ALLITERATION, Ellsworth, Alexandra

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. ALLITERATION, Ellsworth, Alexandra

PL DRIV CH
1. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, MANASOTA MORGANS, LLC
2. CHANDELLE HIGH ORION, Schlabach, Ivan

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
2. MANTIC DIVA, Peeper Ranch

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CRYING OUT LOUD, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G
2. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Jones, Robert  MD

PL DRIV OPEN
1. RWJ ANCORA, Jones, Robert  MD
2. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, MANASOTA MORGANS, LLC
3. CHANDELLE HIGH ORION, Schlabach, Ivan
4. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

PARK HARNESS CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS JR EXH STAKE
1. WHISPERING ROAR, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade

Park Saddle
JR EXH PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette
2. RYAN'S VALENTINO, McKinley, C Timothy
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Quigg, Haleigh

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards

PARK SADDLE AM
1. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Quigg, Haleigh
3. WHISPERING ROAR, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
2. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR
1. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

WEST PL 4-YR
1. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
3. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
4. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F

WEST PL AM CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
3. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan, Anne Marie
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AM MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
3. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica
4. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie

WEST PL CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
4. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL GENTS
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nowosielski, Nicolle
2. TARA'S ZEUS, Jones, Ronald D
3. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Heidenreich, Sara
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
3. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Heidenreich, Sara
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
2. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura
3. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL LADIES
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
3. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan, Anne Marie
4. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo

WEST PL MARE
1. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, West, Patricia C
2. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

WEST PL NOVICE
1. UDM HIGH WATERS, Burridge, Michael & Karen
2. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
3. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL S/G
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Pierce, Kathleen
3. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
4. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie

WEST PL W/J
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen

WEST PL W/J CH
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. AMHF FIDELIO, Morris, Shaughnessy

WEST PL YOUTH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
3. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL   
1. Bell, Katelyn
2. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
3. McMillon, Paige A
4. Brown, Jessica

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Cusumano, Jordan
2. McBain, Hannah
3. Seeley, Ellie E
4. Hoge, Shelby

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL   
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Miller, Jenny
3. Beebe, Erin
4. Spratt, Alexandra

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Nowosielski, Avery
2. Shearer, Kaylee N

HUNTER SEAT 14-17   
1. Brown, Jessica
2. McMillon, Paige A
3. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
4. Emmons, Rachel

HUNTER SEAT CH   
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
3. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
4. Bell, Katelyn

HUNTER SEAT W/T CH   
1. Draime, Karsyn
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Nowosielski, Maddie
4. Torrez, Emily

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Hayman, Emma

SADDLE SEAT 14-17   
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Kabel, Courteney
3. Scholl, Miranda
4. Arkens, Jennifer

SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Scholl, Miranda
3. McBain, Hannah
4. Marchetta, Abbe

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC   
1. Marchetta, Abbe
2. Bartley, Peyton
3. Mohr, Morgan
4. Hoover, McKenna

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH   
1. Lee, Audra
2. Larsen, Arden L
3. Madsen, Haley

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17   
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Hoge, Shelby
3. Kabel, Courteney
4. Arkens, Jennifer

WESTEN SEAT 14-17   
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Miller, Jenny
3. Beebe, Erin
4. Spratt, Alexandra

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Nowosielski, Avery
2. Jones, Allison B

WESTERN SEAT CH   
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Miller, Jenny
3. Spratt, Alexandra
4. Stuerman, Danielle

WESTERN SEAT W/J   
1. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. Gruenberg, Taylor
3. Draime, Karsyn
4. Nielsen, Emily

WESTERN SEAT W/J CH   
1. Gruenberg, Taylor
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. Draime, Karsyn
4. Ater, Madison

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works