Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

September 12th, 2005

Dates: September 9-11, 2005
Location: Wilmington, Ohio
Judges: David Earehart, Elaine Gibala



Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Roger Barricklow

CL PL DRIV MARE: 1. BRI-B GUINEVERE, Brian B Stewart; 2. ROSEDUST ELECTRIC VELVET, Pere F & Marsha L Seward; 3. FESTIVAL HONEY N SPICE, Arthur Hatten; 4. WIND BLU SUPREME ANTHEM, Beverly Duncan

JR EXH CL PL DRIV 17 & UNDER: 1. CSH CORYDON'S ECLIPSE, Bonnie G Davis Howard; 2. MIKAELA'S POCKET ROCKET, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 3. WIND BLU SUPREME ANTHEM, Beverly Duncan

CL PL DRIV NOV: 1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Rebecca K Burns; 2. ROSEDUST ELECTRIC VELVET, Pere F & Marsha L Seward; 3. SPRINGMILL CALENDAR GIRL, C Timothy McKinley; 4. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Roger Barricklow

CL PL DRIV S/G: 1. RRF GRAND SLAM, Rocky Ridge Farm; 2. HY COURT OF APPEAL, Robert B Morgan; 3. MOONDANCER'S NIGHTCOMMAND, Michael & Donna Butler

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. RRF GRAND SLAM, Rocky Ridge Farm; 2. HY COURT OF APPEAL, Robert B Morgan; 3. MOONDANCER'S NIGHTCOMMAND, Michael & Donna Butler



Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL S/G: 1. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, JME Morgans Inc; 2. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 3. DMMF NOBLE DYNASTY, Thomas V Lyons; 4. DUMAR'S DETONATOR, Margaret Voegele Booth

CL PL LADIES: 1. LSC GEORGIAN BAY, Gary & Lee Sutherland; 2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Rebecca K Burns; 3. ROSEDUST ELECTRIC VELVET, Pere F & Marsha L Seward; 4. CAPES BENACE, Stacey Buehler

CL PL MARE: 1. WHISPERING MY LOVE, William Brodbeck; 2. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. CHERRYDALE CAROLINE, Anthony W Steele

JR EXH CL PL 17 & UNDER: 1. MIKAELA'S POCKET ROCKET, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 2. CSH CORYDON'S ECLIPSE, Bonnie G Davis Howard; 3. WIND BLU SUPREME ANTHEM, Beverly Duncan; 4. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar

CL PL NOV: 1. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler; 2. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar

CL PL CH: 1. LSC GEORGIAN BAY, Gary & Lee Sutherland; 2. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 3. DMMF NOBLE DYNASTY, Thomas V Lyons; 4. WHISPERING MY LOVE, William Brodbeck



Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A: 1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Windcrest Farms; 2. COLLEGIATE TOP HAT, Lois E Thiergartner; 3. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs; 4. WNDC ECLIPSE'S REFLECTION, Windcrest Farms

USDF INTRO TEST B: 1. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs; 2. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Windcrest Farms; 3. COLLEGIATE TOP HAT, Lois E Thiergartner

DRESS 1ST-YR RIDER INTRO: 1. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs

TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Windcrest Farms; 2. WNDC ECLIPSE'S REFLECTION, Windcrest Farms; 3. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Windcrest Farms; 2. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Windcrest Farms

TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner

1ST LVL TEST 1: 1. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner



English Pleasure
AM ENG PL S/G: 1. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elizabeth & Tom Burick; 2. OPUS ONE, Barbara Holstein

AM ENG PL MARE: 1. WIND BLU MUSTANG SALLY, Roger Barricklow; 2. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 3. WHISPERING MY LOVE, William Brodbeck

ENG PL YOUTH: 1. NONESUCH SIMPLY GORGEOUS, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 2. MORGANMEISTER, Carol J Witter; 3. SPRINGMILL CALENDAR GIRL, C Timothy McKinley

ENG PL LADIES: 1. HVK WINTER ROSE, Bonnie G Davis Howard; 2. GEIGER GAIT'S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger; 3. UP HYRE ON COMMAND, Kathy & John Ferenc; 4. OPUS ONE, Barbara Holstein

ENG PL JR HORSE: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. PROMISCUITY, John J Ferenc

JR EXH ENG PL 17 & UNDER: 1. WIND BLU MUSTANG SALLY, Roger Barricklow; 2. COCO B DAZZLED, Jeffrey A Nichols Catherine M; 3. NONESUCH SIMPLY GORGEOUS, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 4. STONELION ULTIMATUM, Dayan Adell Birchler

ENG PL AOTS: 1. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 2. WHISPERING MY LOVE, William Brodbeck; 3. DFM LEAP OF FAITH, Chris Geiger; 4. SNR HEARTBREAKER, J Randall Gobin

ENG PL NOVICE: 1. MORGANMEISTER, Carol J Witter; 2. MARRAKESH, Lyn & Jimmie Estell; 3. CAPES BENACE, Stacey Buehler

WALK/TROT ENG PL 11 & UNDRE: 1. BRI-B GUINEVERE, Brian B Stewart; 2. WHISPERING MY LOVE, William Brodbeck; 3. DUMAR'S DETONATOR, Margaret Voegele Booth; 4. SBS CHRISTIANA, Tom G Roe

ENG PL MARE: 1. SPRINGMILL CALENDAR GIRL, C Timothy McKinley

ENG PL S/G: 1. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, JME Morgans Inc; 2. AMB LETHAL WEAPON, Shawna & Rebekah Mc Kinley; 3. RAZOR'S EDGE, Cherlyn Howard

JR EXH ENG PL CH: 1. COCO B DAZZLED, Jeffrey A Nichols Catherine M; 2. NONESUCH SIMPLY GORGEOUS, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 3. WIND BLU MUSTANG SALLY, Roger Barricklow; 4. PARTY HARDY, Cathy & Cal Daugherty

AM ENG PL CH: 1. UP HYRE ON COMMAND, Kathy & John Ferenc; 2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elizabeth & Tom Burick; 3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 4. WHISPERING MY LOVE, William Brodbeck

JR ENG PL CH: 1. PROMISCUITY, John J Ferenc

ENG PL CH: 1. GEIGER GAIT'S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger



Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. LTM SHOOTING STAR, Linda Altomare; 2. WNDC ECLIPSE'S REFLECTION, Windcrest Farms; 3. RTH PERFECT STORM, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz; 4. RVF SUGAR COOKIE, Tom & Sue Hennessy

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. THE BODYGUARD, Elizabeth Thomas; 2. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler; 3. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis; 4. CY DON'S AMANDA, Dayan Adell Birchler

AM HUNT PL S/G: 1. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons; 2. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr; 3. HG EVER AFTER, Kathy & John Ferenc; 4. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch

JR EXH HUNT PL 17 & UNDER: 1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Gayle A Singer Meadow Lane Far; 2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi; 3. WILCREST TOUCH OGOLD, Kathryn Schwartz; 4. CY DON'S AMANDA, Dayan Adell Birchler

AM HUNT PL MARE: 1. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Gayle A Singer Meadow Lane Far; 2. MEADOWAYNE BRASS N SASSY, Lora Lyons; 3. THE BODYGUARD, Elizabeth Thomas; 4. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet

WALK/TROT HUNT PL 11 & UNDER: 1. KEAS FANFIELD, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 2. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr; 3. RWMF MAHOGANY, Laurie A Cummings; 4. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler

HUNT PL NOVICE: 1. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis; 2. HG EVER AFTER, Kathy & John Ferenc; 3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi; 4. THE BODYGUARD, Elizabeth Thomas

HUNT PL AOTS: 1. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons; 2. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr; 3. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Windcrest Farms; 4. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch

HUNT PL S/G: 1. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas; 2. MOONDANCER'S NIGHTCOMMAND, Michael & Donna Butler

HUNT PL MARE: 1. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Kourt Jester Morgans

JR EXH HUNT PL CH: 1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Gayle A Singer Meadow Lane Far; 2. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler; 3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi

JR HUNT PL CH: 1. RTH PERFECT STORM, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz; 2. LTM SHOOTING STAR, Linda Altomare; 3. RVF SUGAR COOKIE, Tom & Sue Hennessy

HUNT PL CH: 1. MEADOWAYNE BRASS N SASSY, Lora Lyons; 2. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas; 3. MOONDANCER'S NIGHTCOMMAND, Michael & Donna Butler

AM HUNT PL CH: 1. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons; 2. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 3. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr



In-Hand
AM IN-HAND: 1. ROSEDUST ELECTRIC VELVET, Pere F & Marsha L Seward; 2. MOONRISE MARDI GRAS, James Sanders; 3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr; 4. STONELION ULTIMATUM, Dayan Adell Birchler

4 & UNDER GELDING: 1. FAIRCREST RATTLE AND HUM, Kathy & John Ferenc; 2. HWF WATCH THIS, Laurie A Cummings

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden; 2. CAPES BENACE, Stacey Buehler; 3. STONELION ULTIMATUM, Dayan Adell Birchler

GR CH GELDING: 1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden; 2. FAIRCREST RATTLE AND HUM, Kathy & John Ferenc

2 & UNDER FILLY: 1. SARALIN CAYENNE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. HOPEFOAL ENTICE ME, Thomas E James; 3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

5 & OVER MARE: 1. GEIGER GAIT'S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger; 2. ROSEDUST ELECTRIC VELVET, Pere F & Marsha L Seward; 3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 4. MOONRISE MARDI GRAS, James Sanders

GR CH MARE: 1. SARALIN CAYENNE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. GEIGER GAIT'S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger

2 & UNDER COLT: 1. ZYDECO, Terry & Barbara Holstein; 2. OFS SPIRIT OF RIO GRANDE, Tom G Roe; 3. SHADOW CREEK SPELLBOUND, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler

3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Jon & Vicky Sweet

GR CH STALLION: 1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. ZYDECO, Terry & Barbara Holstein



Miscellaneous
REINING NON-PRO: 1. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow; 2. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Jeana M Kim; 3. MAY'S ASPEN GWYNEVER, Scott & Vikki Acklin; 4. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler

REINING FREESTYLE: 1. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler; 2. MAY'S ASPEN GWYNEVER, Scott & Vikki Acklin; 3. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

HUNTER HACK WITH FENCES: 1. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis; 2. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner

REINING OPEN: 1. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler; 2. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

LIBERTY CLASS: 1. LCP GIFT FROM ABOVE, Chris Geiger; 2. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr; 3. STONELION ULTIMATUM, Dayan Adell Birchler; 4. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER: 1. RWMF MAHOGANY, Laurie A Cummings; 2. DFM LEAP OF FAITH, Chris Geiger

ROAD HACK: 1. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 2. RAZOR'S EDGE, Cherlyn Howard; 3. STONELION ULTIMATUM, Dayan Adell Birchler; 4. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar

TRAIL CLASS: 1. COUNTRYRUN SUPREME IMAGE, Jerry N Acklin; 2. MAY'S ASPEN GWYNEVER, Scott & Vikki Acklin; 3. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis

SPORT HORSE ON THE TRIANGLE: 1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Windcrest Farms; 2. COLLEGIATE TOP HAT, Lois E Thiergartner; 3. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow



Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN: 1. MORGANMEISTER, Carol J Witter; 2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Shawna L McKinley; 3. MARRAKESH, Lyn & Jimmie Estell

PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. RJMF RIBBONS AND BOWS, Robert B Morgan; 3. AQUILA'S FRENCH BY DESIGN, Mirror Lake Farm; 4. MHS SUPREME LIBERATION, C Timothy McKinley

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer; 2. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms; 3. AQUILA'S SHAZWHAM, Mirror Lake Farm; 4. PARTY QUEEN, Kris & David Frye

PL DRIV AOTS: 1. DFM LEAP OF FAITH, Chris Geiger

PL DRIV NOV: 1. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms; 2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Shawna L McKinley; 3. MARRAKESH, Lyn & Jimmie Estell

AM PL DRIV MARE: 1. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. GEIGER GAIT'S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger

JR EXH PL DRIV: 1. ON A MISSION MEM, Cathy Hazen

JR PL DRIV CH: 1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer; 2. RJMF RIBBONS AND BOWS, Robert B Morgan; 3. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms

AM PL DRIV CH: 1. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms

JR EXH PL DRIV CH: 1. ON A MISSION MEM, Cathy Hazen

PL DRIV CH: 1. MORGANMEISTER, Carol J Witter; 2. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms



Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE: 1. HORNES VICTORY-GLOW, Gary L & Maurena D Horne; 2. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. CKH SPIRITED GIFT, JME Morgans Inc

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. HORNES VICTORY-GLOW, Gary L & Maurena D Horne



Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE: 1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. HORNES DESPERADO, Gary L & Maurena D Horne

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden

JR EXH PARK SADDLE: 1. OFS NOBLE BELLE, Tom G Roe; 2. CAPES BENACE, Stacey Buehler

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden; 2. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 3. OFS NOBLE BELLE, Tom G Roe



Western Pleasure
WEST PL MARE: 1. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis

JR EXH WEST PL 17 & UNDER: 1. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 2. BEARS BRAVEHEART, Cathy Hazen; 3. MR R'S SUPREME, Ryan Frye; 4. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis

AM WEST PL S/G: 1. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Cathy Hazen; 2. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 3. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch; 4. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr

WEST PL S/G: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. SNR HEARTBREAKER, J Randall Gobin

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Tom G Roe; 2. LTM SHOOTING STAR, Linda Altomare; 3. RVF SUGAR COOKIE, Tom & Sue Hennessy

WEST PL NOVICE: 1. SHAKER'S ECLIPSE, Clark & Lynn Simpson; 2. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Tom G Roe

WEST PL YOUTH: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. BEARS BRAVEHEART, Cathy Hazen; 3. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis; 4. MR R'S SUPREME, Ryan Frye

WEST PL LADIES: 1. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Cathy Hazen; 2. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 3. SHAKER'S ECLIPSE, Clark & Lynn Simpson; 4. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Tom G Roe

WALK/JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER: 1. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Jan Marie Evans; 2. KEAS FANFIELD, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 3. COUNTRYRUN SUPREME IMAGE, Jerry N Acklin; 4. AMB LETHAL WEAPON, Shawna & Rebekah Mc Kinley

WEST PL AOTS: 1. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr; 2. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch; 3. JW NOBELLITY BAY, Tom G Roe; 4. SNR HEARTBREAKER, J Randall Gobin

AM WEST PL MARE: 1. JW NOBELLITY BAY, Tom G Roe

AM WEST PL CH: 1. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Cathy Hazen; 2. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 3. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch; 4. JW NOBELLITY BAY, Tom G Roe

JR WEST PL CH: 1. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Tom G Roe; 2. RVF SUGAR COOKIE, Tom & Sue Hennessy

WEST PL CH: 1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, William W & Sammi M Hazen; 2. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis

JR EXH WEST PL CH: 1. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 2. BEARS BRAVEHEART, Cathy Hazen; 3. MR R'S SUPREME, Ryan Frye; 4. MAY'S ASPEN GWYNEVER, Scott & Vikki Acklin



Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT: 1. John Thomas; 2. Valerie Davis; 3. Sydney K Salerno; 4. Caitlyn Scholl

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Caroline Gaker; 2. Erin Bruss; 3. Victoria Peskar

AMHA STOCK SEAT MEDAL: 1. Sydney K Salerno

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Lauren Bruss; 2. Sydney K Salerno; 3. Elizabeth Thomas; 4. Ryan Frye

HUNTER SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. John Thomas; 2. Lauren Bruss; 3. Valerie Davis; 4. Caitlyn Scholl

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Lauren Bruss; 2. John Thomas; 3. Valerie Davis

LEADLINE: 1. Rebeka McKinley: 1. Joshua McKinley: 1. Olivia Wendel: 1. Carolina Kapper

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Caroline Gaker; 2. Victoria Peskar; 3. Courtney Segulin; 4. Erin Bruss

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Caroline Gaker; 2. Erin Bruss

WALK/JOG WESTERN: 1. Emily Gill; 2. Jerry N Acklin; 3. Courtney Howard; 4. Connor Funk-Chaffin

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT : 1. Emily Gill; 2. Jerry N Acklin; 3. Elizabeth Cheney; 4. Katelyn Clouser

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT: 1. Talia Stewart; 2. Zachery Clifton; 3. Jerry N Acklin; 4. Elizabeth Cheney

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Elizabeth Thomas; 2. Christie Karasarides; 3. Cassandra Davis; 4. Lauren Bruss

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Cassandra Davis; 2. Lauren Bruss; 3. Elizabeth Thomas; 4. Ryan Frye

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works