Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

August 19th, 2008

Dates: August 8-10, 2008
Location: Wilmington, Ohio
Judges: Rick Davis, Lyle Wick

Classic Pleasure Driving
JR EXH CL PL DRIV

1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
3. MIKAELAâ??S POCKET ROCKET, Craig & Kathi Hummel

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
2. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler
3. ROSEDUST JOSIE WELLS, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

CL PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. ROSEDUST JOSIE WELLS, Pere F & Marsha L Seward
2. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. LA MER, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

Classic Pleasure Saddle
JR EXH CL PL

1. MANDATE, David Harding
2. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew
3. TREASUREâ??S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
4. CAPES BENACE, Megan Connolly

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. LOADED QUESTION, Rocky Ridge Farm
4. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler

CL PL DRIV CH
1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
3. LA MER, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

CL PL S/G
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WHITE CHRISTMAS, Stephen D Smith
3. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Kelly R Wendel

CL PL LADIES
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez
2. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Maile
3. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jrâ??s Passion, Ltd
4. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart

CL PL MARE
1. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
2. ROSEDUST RIVER WILD, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

CL PL JR HORSE
1. AQUILA'S MYSTIQUE, Mirror Lake Farm

CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ROSEDUST RIVER WILD, Pere F & Marsha L Seward
2. MIKAELA'S POCKET ROCKET, Craig & Kathi Hummel

CL PL CH
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez
3. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jrâ??s Passion, Ltd
4. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Maile

JR EXH CL PL CH
1. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew
2. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar

English Pleasure
AM ENG PL S/G

1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer

AM ENG PL MARE
1. TARA'S MOMENTO, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
2. AQUILA's EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

JR EXH ENG PL 14-17
1. CHR CAN'T DODGE GLORY, Caitlyn Scholl
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard

ENG PL YOUTH
1. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Joseph G & Sandra H Gemmel
2. HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy
3. MIKAELAâ??S POCKET ROCKET, Craig & Kathi Hummel

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER
1. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley
2. D-D-M NIGHT WIND, Richard, Betsy & Rachel Keidan
3. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
4. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins

ENG PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday
2. GEIGER GAITâ??S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger

ENG PL 3-YR
1. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe
2. CKH MICHELLE MI BELLE, Irene Sirna
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
4. TRSW VELVET BROWN , Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

JR EXH ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. PLUM HAVEN GUNRUNNER, Sandy Sessink
2. HYLEEâ??S BY GEORGE, Elizabeth Gaker
3. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook
4. CAPES BENACE, Megan Connolly

ENG PL AOTS
1. AQUILAâ??S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder
2. GEIGER GAITâ??S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger

ENG PL 4-YR
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan
3. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins
4. GRAYWOODâ??S AEDAN, William Vidler

ENG PL S/G
1. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer
3. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday
4. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy
2. GRAYWOODâ??S AEDAN, William Vidler
3. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins

JR EXH ENG PL CH
1. PLUM HAVEN GUNRUNNER, Sandy Sessink

AM ENG PL CH
1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. TARAâ??S MOMENTO, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
3. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Joseph G & Sandra H Gemmel
4. HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy

JR HORSE ENG PL CH
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
3. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan

ENG PL CH
1. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer
3. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday
4. GRAYWOODâ??S AEDAN, William Vidler

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR

1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. AQUILAâ??S ZENA, Mirror Lake Farm
3. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay Foley

JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. TRIAL AND ERROR, Heidi Scholl
2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
3. SHAKERâ??S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

AM HUNT PL MARE
1. AQUILAâ??S ZENA, Mirror Lake Farm
2. HG MON AMIE, Lynne Hobbs Griffith Steven A
3. GRAYWOODâ??S CORINNE, Deloise M Mitchell
4. KEN-MAR JILL, Dayan Adell Birchler

AM HUNT PL S/G
1. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich
2. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons
3. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
4. LACYâ??S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

HUNT PL LADIES
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr
4. KING-LEHRâ??S COUNTESS, Marilyn Ackerman Brian Burroughs

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
3. AQUILAâ??S TOTAL SEQUENCE, Cassandra Vujtech
4. KING-LEHRâ??S COUNTESS, Marilyn Ackerman Brian Burroughs

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
2. AQUILAâ??S LIGHT BRIGADE, Todd Broich
3. WHISTLERâ??S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
4. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley

HUNT PL AOTS
1. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich
2. JW ENJOYABELLE, Marilyn E Hackett
3. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons
4. AQUILAâ??S ZENA, Mirror Lake Farm

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
2. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster
3. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons
4. GRAYWOODâ??S CORINNE, Deloise M Mitchell

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SHAKERâ??S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
2. AQUILAâ??S TOTAL SEQUENCE, Cassandra Vujtech
3. JAX TREASURE HUNT, Kathryn Schwartz
4. VICTORYâ??S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler

HUNT PL S/G
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
3. WHISTLERâ??S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17
1. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz
2. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, John C Byrne & Jennifer Byrne
3. AQUILAâ??S TOTAL SEQUENCE, Cassandra Vujtech
4. MISS EM, Manya LoCascio

HUNT PL MARE
1. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr
2. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
3. LEGENDARY NOBELLE ROZ, Susan & Christy Sunday
4. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher

JR HUNT PL CH
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
3. HYLEEâ??S MARQUESA, Lora Lyons
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster

HUNT PL CH
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
3. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
4. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz
2. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, John C Byrne & Jennifer Byrne
3. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
4. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp

AM HUNT PL CH
1. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich
2. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
3. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons

In-Hand
AM IN-HAND

1. ROSEDUST RIVER WILD, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. SYP LIMITED EDITION, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. GRAYWOODâ??S AEDAN, William Vidler
3. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

5 & OVER GELDING
1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
2. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook
3. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer

GR CH GELDING
1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
2. SYP LIMITED EDITION, Phil & Gloria Blevins

2 & UNDER FILLY
1. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
2. CBMF LUMINOUS, Joseph V Furman
3. ROSEDUST JOSIE WELLS, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

5 & OVER MARE
1. ROSEDUST RIVER WILD, Pere F & Marsha L Seward
2. AQUILAâ??S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

GR CH MARE
1. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
2. CBMF LUMINOUS, Joseph V Furman

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Dragonsmeade
2. WIND-BLU SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE (RAF), Roger Barricklow
3. ULTRAS ECLIPSE (RAF), Sheri Beard/Denise Hook

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

GR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. WIND-BLU SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE (RAF), Roger Barricklow

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW

1. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
2. AQUILAâ??S LIGHT BRIGADE, Todd Broich
3. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Mary Patience Hutchings
4. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel

NOV RIDER W/T ANY AGE/SEAT
1. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
2. AQUILAâ??S LIGHT BRIGADE, Todd Broich
3. UFMHâ??S LEGACY, Valerie J Staley
4. WHISTLERâ??S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

HUNTER HACK
1. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
2. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen

REINING FREESTYLE
1. AQUILAâ??S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe
2. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
3. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Sydney Salerno

GENERATION GAP
1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. MISS EM, Manya LoCascio
3. AQUILAâ??S LIGHT BRIGADE, Todd Broich
4. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark

NOV RIDER PL ANY AGE/SEAT
1. KEN-MAR JILL, Dayan Adell Birchler
2. LACYâ??S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

REINING OPEN
1. AQUILAâ??S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe
2. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler

VERSATILITY
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch
3. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Sydney Salerno
4. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen

ROAD HACK
1. TREASUREâ??S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
2. KING-LEHRâ??S COUNTESS, Marilyn Ackerman Brian Burroughs
3. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
4. LACYâ??S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV JR HORSE

1. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan
2. CKH MICHELLE MI BELLE, Irene Sirna
3. LOTS TO LIVE UPTO, James L Henschen
4. CBMF CRIME OF PASSION, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler
2. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Roger Barricklow
3. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Roger Barricklow

PL DRIV OPEN
1. LOOKAWAYâ??S PERFECT STORM, Rocky Ridge Farm

PL DRIV AOTS
1. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook
2. AQUILAâ??S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder
3. DFM LEAP OF FAITH, Chris Geiger
4. ROSEDUST JOSIE WELLS, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. LOTS TO LIVE UPTO, James L Henschen

AM PL DRIV MARE
1. LPS LAST DANCE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

AM PL DRIV S/G
1. RYANâ??S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley
2. CKH LEXINGTON, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins
3. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Nancy S Vidler

PL DRIV LADIES
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Copper Beech LLC

JR EXH PL DRIV
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Sydney Kent
3. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

JR PL DRIV CH
1. CKH MICHELLE MI BELLE, Irene Sirna
2. CBMF CRIME OF PASSION, Windcrest Farms
3. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler

AM PL DRIV CH
1. RYANâ??S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley
2. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook
3. LPS LAST DANCE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

JR EXH PL DRIV CH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Sydney Kent
3. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

PL DRIV CH
1. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan
2. CKH LEXINGTON, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE

1. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

PARK HARNESS CH
1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
2. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson

Park Saddle
JR EXH PARK SADDLE

1. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Lauren Brand
2. LOOKAWAYâ??S FORTUNE, James B Stewart

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PARK SADDLE CH
1. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Lauren Brand
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge
3. LOOKAWAYâ??S FORTUNE, James B Stewart

Western Pleasure
WEST PL MARE

1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
2. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
3. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
4. AQUILAâ??S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe

JR EXH WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
2. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
4. SHAKERâ??S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray

AM WEST PL S/G
1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
4. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay Foley

WEST PL 4-YR
1. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
3. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Anne Marie Morgan

AM WEST PL MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley

WEST PL S/G
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Traci Coltrane
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
4. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay Foley

WEST PL 3-YR
1. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
2. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay Foley

JR EXH WEST PL 14-17
1. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas
2. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel
3. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
4. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle

WEST PL AOTS
1. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch
2. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Deloise M Mitchell

WEST PL YOUTH
1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
3. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark

WEST PL LADIES
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
2. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
3. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
4. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. AQUILAâ??S STARDUST, Connor Funk-Chaffin
2. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides
3. WHISTLERâ??S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
4. AQUILAâ??S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe

AM WEST PL CH
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
2. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
4. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
2. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Anne Marie Morgan
3. MCH REMINGTON, Greg & Holly McHugh

JR WEST PL CH
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
2. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
3. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL CH
1. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Traci Coltrane
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
4. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark

JR EXH WEST PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
3. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas
4. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL

1. David Knupp
2. Morgan A Hertz
3. Rebecca Boorstein
4. Lauren Bruss

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
1. Sydney Salerno

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Katherine L Alderman
2. Miranda Scholl
3. Annie Thurber
4. Elizabeth Tuma

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Leah C Soubel
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Ryenn Nicole Johns
4. Allison Harding

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Caitlyn Scholl
2. Elizabeth Tuma
3. Allison Harding
4. Victoria Peskar

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Monica Tolivar
2. Marie Wallich
3. Christina Ray
4. Taylor Countryman

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Morgan A Hertz
3. Lauren Bruss
4. Senea Perkins

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Marie Wallich
3. Jenny Byrne
4. Monica Tolivar

LEADLINE
1. Sydney LoCascio
2. Josh McKinley
3. Hannah Benoit
4. Chase Clark

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Annie Thurber
2. Elizabeth Gaker
3. Ryenn Nicole Johns
4. Megan Connolly

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Caitlyn Scholl
2. Elizabeth Thomas

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Elizabeth Thomas
2. Miranda Scholl
3. Annie Thurber
4. Caroline Gaker

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Haley Held
2. Ada Marie Staley
3. Connor Funk-Chaffin
4. Jessa Cyrus

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Haley Held
2. Abbie Cornelius
3. Jessa Cyrus
4. Kathi Knupp

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Abbie Cornelius
2. Haley Held
3. Jessa Cyrus
4. Kathi Knupp

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Rebekah Lynn Mc Kinley
2. Zachery Roe
3. Halee Mahoney
4. Megan Elizabeth Richards

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Rebekah Lynn Mc Kinley
2. Halee Mahoney
3. Megan Elizabeth Richards
4. Laken Cooper

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Haley Held
2. Connor Funk-Chaffin
3. Ada Staley
4. Jessa Cyrus

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Madison Wurster
2. Ryenn Nicole Johns
3. Marie Wallich
4. Christina Ray

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Elizabeth Thomas
2. Leah C Soubel
3. Allison Harding
4. Victoria Peskar

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Leah C Soubel
2. Elizabeth Thomas
3. Ryenn Nicole Johns
4. Madison Wurster

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works