Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

August 15th, 2012

Dates: August 10-12, 2012
Location: Wilmington, Ohio
Judge: Steve Davis

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. LOADED QUESTION, Rocky Ridge Farm

CL PL DRIV CH
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T
2. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela
3. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Dittrich, Nikki Sue

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Breslin, Tara
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J
4. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Snyder, Amy M

CL PL CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Breslin, Tara
3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Snyder, Amy M
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Stephen D

CL PL JR EXH
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Gray, Jeanine L
3. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Dittrich, Nikki Sue
4. CBMF SERPENTINE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Gray, Jeanine L
3. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela
4. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks

CL PL JR HORSE
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean

CL PL LADIES
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. STONECROFT TRINITY, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J
4. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Snyder, Amy M

English Pleasure
ENG GENERATION GAP
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Stephen D
3. PKW PERSONALITY, Buehler, Stacey
4. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Shearer, Kaylee N

ENG PL 3-YR
1. RJMF LITTLE MISS SONSHINE, Morgan, Jean
2. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. TRSW JEZEBEL, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

ENG PL AM
1. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby
2. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
3. ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN, Stewart, Linda

ENG PL AM CH
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
2. ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN, Stewart, Linda
3. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby

ENG PL AOTS
1. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby
2. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Roe, Zachery

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie
2. EQUINOX SUZY-Q, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R
3. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Johns, Ryenn Nicole

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Ballester, Carey & Mike

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Roe, Zachery
3. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Linden, Holly M
4. TRSW JEZEBEL, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Linden, Holly M
3. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Ballester, Carey & Mike
4. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Richards, Megan Elizabeth

JR HORSE ENG PL CH
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. RJMF LITTLE MISS SONSHINE, Morgan, Jean
3. TRSW JEZEBEL, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

LADIES ENG PL
1. BACK TO REALITY, Linden, Holly M

W/T ENG PL
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Buehler, Stacey
2. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Dittrich, Nikki Sue
3. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen
4. RAE OF LIGHT, Gray, Jeanine L

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. NOBILITY STAR, Yoder, John A
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Atwood Farm, Randal Donelson & G

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Baker, Cathleen Lee
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
3. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Best, Cynthia Averett
4. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Knudsen, Jean
3. MEH BELLA MIA, Hackett, Marilyn E
4. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Lyons, Lora

HUNT PL AOTS
1. HOLLYWOOD TWENTY FOUR, Albaitis, Laurie
2. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Clark, Jaynee
3. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
4. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm

HUNT PL CH
1. MEH BELLA MIA, Hackett, Marilyn E
2. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
3. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
4. NICOLAS RAGE, Martinsky, Kira

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. STORYVILLE, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
2. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Shearer, Kaylee N
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kaechele, Annie
4. AQUILA'S LIGHT BRIGADE, Flower, Kathleen

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
3. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
3. QUA-DRANGLE, LoCascio, Manya
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Atwood Farm, Randal Donelson & G
2. NOBILITY STAR, Yoder, John A

HUNT PL LADIES
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
3. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally

HUNT PL MARE
1. MEH BELLA MIA, Hackett, Marilyn E
2. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Knudsen, Jean
3. MISS EM, Smith Beauford, Toni J
4. UVM MAKAYLA, Provencher, Barbara

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy
2. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. HOLLYWOOD TWENTY FOUR, Albaitis, Laurie
4. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda

HUNT PL S/G
1. NICOLAS RAGE, Martinsky, Kira
2. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder
3. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Shearer, Kaylee N
4. OLDTYME KNIGHTWATCH, Walter, Emilie

HUNT PL S/G AM
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
2. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Best, Cynthia Averett
3. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
4. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Illahee Inc

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
2. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Best, Cynthia Averett
3. HOLLYWOOD TWENTY FOUR, Albaitis, Laurie

W/T HUNT PL SEC. A
1. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Nicholas, Heather & Paul
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
4. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L

W/T HUNT PL SEC. B
1. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue
2. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE, Smith, Stephen D
4. TW RAVEN, Harsh, Julia & Lindsey

In-Hand
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. EBONY INFERNO, Hager, Laurel

4 & UNDER MARE
1. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Roe, Tom G
3. D BAR J TYCHICUS, Byler, Andy A

5 & OVER MARE
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. UVM MAKAYLA, Provencher, Barbara

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SHADOWCREEK RISKY BIZNESS, Sanders, Lisa A
2. ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN, Stewart, Linda
3. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

GR CH GELDING
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. EBONY INFERNO, Hager, Laurel

GR CH MARE
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B

GR CH STALLION
1. SHADOWCREEK RISKY BIZNESS, Sanders, Lisa A
2. ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN, Stewart, Linda

Miscellaneous
AM REINING
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
2. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
3. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G

FIT & SHOW
1. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
2. MAPLE RIDGE JACQUE, Fenner, Kyle & Doyle
3. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey

FREESTYLE REINING
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
2. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
3. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
4. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G

NOV RIDER PL ANY SEAT/AGE
1. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Richards, Megan Elizabeth
2. ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L
3. JW NOBELLITY BAY, Roe, Tom G
4. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie

NOV RIDER W/T ANY SEAT
1. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Miller, Rebecca and Samantha Mil
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey
3. TW RAVEN, Harsh, Julia & Lindsey
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE, Smith, Stephen D

OPEN REINING
1. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
2. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
3. AQUILA'S NEW HORIZON, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

ROAD HACK
1. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foster, Fiona Katherine
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Shearer, Kaylee N

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. AQUILA'S TWIST AND SHOUT, Mirror Lake Farm
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
3. CKH CLOUDSPLITTER, Mandela, Christine

PL DRIV AM CH
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. AQUILA'S TWIST AND SHOUT, Mirror Lake Farm

PL DRIV AOTS
1. AQUILA'S TWIST AND SHOUT, Mirror Lake Farm
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Dreher, Kelli
2. CKH CLOUDSPLITTER, Mandela, Christine
3. TREBLE'S SMASH HIT, Mirror Lake Farm

PL DRIV GENTS
1. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Dreher, Kelli

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Quinn, Michelle T
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
3. TAPANGA, Caisse, Kimberly A

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Quinn, Michelle T
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B

PL DRIV LADIES
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. TREBLE'S SMASH HIT, Mirror Lake Farm

PL DRIV OPEN
1. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom
2. TREBLE'S SMASH HIT, Mirror Lake Farm

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS CH
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. NS IMAGINE, Showcase Stables, Inc & Alan H W

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Brooks, Cheryl & Haley

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah

Park Saddle
JR EXH PARK SADDLE
1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Scholl, Miranda
2. JDS GAMEPIECE, White, Taylor Ashley
3. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L

PARK SADDLE AM
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. RYAN'S VALENTINO, McKinley, C Timothy
3. STREET SMART, Maile, Ann & Pamela McLellan
4. JW OUT OF THE BLUE, Meyer, Jennifer & Daniel

PARK SADDLE CH
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc
2. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC
3. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Erb, Joe M & Anna D
4. STREET SMART, Maile, Ann & Pamela McLellan

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Erb, Joe M & Anna D

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc

Western Pleasure
GENERATION GAP WESTERN
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Wahl, Mike
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Rosier, Elaine C

LADIES WEST PL
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith
4. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy

NOV HORSE WEST PL
1. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
2. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. PATCHWORK STAR TREK, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
4. SLYFORK MIDNIGHT ODYSSEY, Haas, John

W/J WEST PL
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey
3. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Rosier, Elaine C
4. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue

WEST PL 3-YR
1. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
2. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley

WEST PL 4-YR
1. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
2. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
3. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
4. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith

WEST PL AM
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
4. ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

WEST PL AM CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Windcrest Farms

WEST PL AOTS
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
2. ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L
3. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Roe, Tom G
4. ME FIRST, Clark, Linda

WEST PL CH
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
3. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL GENTS
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
2. TARA'S ZEUS, Jones, Ronald D
3. MAPLE RIDGE JACQUE, Fenner, Kyle & Doyle
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kaechele, Annie

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Keenmon, Cheryl
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Wahl, Mike
3. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
4. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Keenmon, Cheryl
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Wahl, Mike
4. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Wilber, Erin

WEST PL MARE
1. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
2. ME FIRST, Clark, Linda

WEST PL S/G
1. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
4. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Bauer, Chris & Becky

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Walker, Ellery
3. Fawcett, Elizabeth
4. Bruss, Lauren

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Walker, Ellery
2. Henderson, Alexys
3. Marchetta, Abbe
4. Hoge, Shelby

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Shea, Madison
3. Sparks, Taylor Ann
4. Jones, Allison B

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Toth, Taylor  N
2. Oblak, Sadie
3. Brooks, Haley M

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Staley, Ada Marie
2. Wilmoth, Cassidy
3. Himes, Amanda K
4. Walter, Emilie

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Bell, Katelyn
3. Walker, Ellery
4. Manson, Jackie

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Scholl, Miranda
3. Bell, Katelyn
4. Staley, Ada Marie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Boyle, Maison
2. Henderson, Alexys
3. Richards, Megan Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Scholl, Miranda
2. Walker, Ellery
3. Arkens, Jennifer
4. Johns, Ryenn Nicole

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Walker, Ellery
2. Boyert, Madalyn Marie
3. Scholl, Miranda
4. Marchetta, Abbe

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Walker, Ellery
2. Marchetta, Abbe
3. Boyert, Madalyn Marie
4. Boyle, Maison

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. Curtis, Bailey
3. Camulli, Hanna
4. Nichols, Miranda

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. Curtis, Bailey
3. Kent, Meara
4. Camulli, Hanna

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Nicholas, Morgan Elizabeth
2. Curtis, Bailey
3. Sappenfield, Madeline P
4. Shamraj, Maria

W/T HUNTER SEAT SEC. A
1. Nicholas, Morgan Elizabeth
2. Curtis, Bailey
3. Sappenfield, Madeline P
4. LoCascio, Alayna

W/T HUNTER SEAT SEC. B
1. Darnold, Anna
2. Camulli, Hanna
3. Monica, Madeleine G
4. Torrez, Emily

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Madsen, Haley
2. Grey, Madison
3. Mundie, Erika
4. Angell, Reagan

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Staley, Ada Marie
2. Walter, Emilie
3. Jones, Allison B
4. Kaechele, Annie

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Sparks, Taylor Ann
2. Beebe, Erin
3. Shea, Madison
4. Davis, Kayla

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sparks, Taylor Ann
2. Shea, Madison
3. Staley, Ada Marie
4. Nicholas, Eliza

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works