Show Results

C-Fair Charity Horse Show

July 29th, 2009

Dates: July 29-August 2, 2009
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: Nancy Troutman, Sonja Vracko

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL P DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor
2. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
3. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar

MORGAN CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor
2. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor
3. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. GLACIER COMMANDRA, Timber Creek Stables

MORGAN CL PL OPEN
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes

MORGAN CL PL NOVICE
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam
2. GLACIER COMMANDRA, Timber Creek Stables
3. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. ENSBROOK PROTOCOL, Esther M Aar
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Sally Hagan
2. N/A

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Sally Hagan
2. N/A
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. N/A
2. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
3. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
4. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
3. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards
4. OUT-BACK BONNIE LASS, Kiley A Erickson

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. N/A
2. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
2. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan
3. N/A

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. N/A
2. DEXTROUS SUPER SUPREME, Christine L Laine

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. DEXTROUS SUPER SUPREME, Christine L Laine

USEF 2ND-4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. N/A
2. S G P RAIZIN KANE, Christine L Laine

USDF MUSICAL FREESTYLE
1. N/A
2. S G P RAIZIN KANE, Christine L Laine

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. BACCARAT'S NOBLE CAUSE, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. GVA MANIFESTO, Craig, Kimberly & Katie Fish
4. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. GVA MANIFESTO, Craig, Kimberly & Katie Fish

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
4. FIRECREST AURORA, Susan E Edwards

MORGAN HUNT PL NOVICE
1. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
4. FRF MAIN STREET, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. WYNOOCHE COMMANDING LADY, Kathy Hoy

MORGAN HUNT PL SR EXH
1. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
2. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
3. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Thomas & Bliss Gurney
4. ENSBROOK AVIANCE, Kathryn Brewer

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. FRF MAIN STREET, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
4. ENSBROOK ENTERPRISE, Megan K Stanavitch Kathleen P

MORGAN HUNT PL MASTERS
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
2. ENSBROOK ENTERPRISE, Megan K Stanavitch Kathleen P
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
4. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. BOSTON LEGAL, Helen & John William Crawford

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas
2. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
4. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE
1. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
2. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Thomas & Bliss Gurney
3. WYNOOCHE COMMANDING LADY, Kathy Hoy
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
3. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. BOSTON LEGAL, Helen & John William Crawford

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
3. WYNOOCHE COMMANDING LADY, Kathy Hoy
4. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Thomas & Bliss Gurney

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas
2. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
3. FRF MAIN STREET, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
4. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

In-Hand
MORGAN GELDING 3 & UNDER
1. ABLAZING SHOWTIME, Dale & Susan Beach

MORGAN GELDING 4 & OVER
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam

MORGAN GELDING CH
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam
2. ABLAZING SHOWTIME, Dale & Susan Beach

MORGAN FILLY 2 & UNDER
1. CROWN CLOISONNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. DASH POINT LIMERICK, Debbie A Hutchison

MORGAN FILLY 3 & OVER
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Helen & John William Crawford

MORGAN GR CH MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Helen & John William Crawford

MORGAN 2 & UNDER COLT
1. CROWN MAGICIAN, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King
3. MAXIME FREE SPIRIT (RAF), Dale & Susan Beach
4. RAF FOAL, Dale & Susan Beach

MORGAN 3 & OVER COLT
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

MORGAN GR CH STALLION
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor
2. CROWN MAGICIAN, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MORGAN SPORT HORSE 5 & OVER MARE
1. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

MORGAN SPORT HORSE S/G 5 & OVER
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
2. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

MHCWS 2-YR COLT FUT
1. CROWN MAGICIAN, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King

MHCWS 2-YR GELDING FUT
1. ALTAIR GOLD RUSH, Sheri Behne

MHCWS 2-YR FILLY FUT
1. CROWN CLOISONNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MHCWS YRLNG GELDING FUT
1. C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER, Susan J King

MHCWS YRLNG FILLY FUT
1. DASH POINT LIMERICK, Debbie A Hutchison
2. C-KING LADY CATY, Susan J King
3. CROWN CLAIRVOYANT, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MHCWS YRLNG COLT FUT
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. ENSBROOK AVIANCE, Kathryn Brewer
2. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko Elizabeth

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
4. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
3. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko Elizabeth
4. ENSBROOK AVIANCE, Kathryn Brewer

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

MORGAN WEST PL AM STAKE
1. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko Elizabeth
2. ENSBROOK AVIANCE, Kathryn Brewer

MORGAN WEST PL NOVICE
1. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
2. ENSBROOK AVIANCE, Kathryn Brewer

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko Elizabeth
2. ENSBROOK AVIANCE, Kathryn Brewer

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Tessa Lee Beard

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Linda Sieverkropp
2. Tessa Lee Beard
3. Angelica Lengyel

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Megan Stanavitch
2. Tessa Lee Beard
3. Jessica Hoy
4. Maxi Gumprecht

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Krystal Blundell
2. Kelly Armijo
3. Katie Fish
4. Maxi Gumprecht

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Linda Sieverkropp
3. Tessa Lee Beard

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works