Show Results

C-Fair Charity Horse Show

August 4th, 2010

Dates: August 4-8, 2010
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: Ian DeGruchy, Nancy Thatcher

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR/NOV
1. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Diane & Dale Pixlee

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Diane & Dale Pixlee

MORGAN CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Diane & Dale Pixlee
2. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL OPEN
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
3. GMH DANCERS IMAGE, Amy Jiran
4. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
3. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
4. GMH DANCERS IMAGE, Amy Jiran

MORGAN CL PL NOVICE
1. GMH DANCERS IMAGE, Amy Jiran
2. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
3. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste
4. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste
3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
4. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau

Dressage
USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. COUNTRY PRIDE CANTERBURY, Lynn & George Vasil

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
3. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley
3. NON-MORGAN

USEF DRESS SECOND-FOURTH LVL TOC
1. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

USEF DRESS SECOND-FOURTH LVL TOC
1. NON-MORGAN
2. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes
2. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps
2. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
3. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

MORGAN ENG PL OPEN
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver
2. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

MORGAN ENG PL AM STAKE
1. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps
2. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL NOVICE
1. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Mar
2. ENSBROOK NUANCE, Sandra J Nichols Miles G & Don
3. PROSECCO, Natalie & Don Noldge

W/T HUNT PL
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
3. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
4. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

MORGAN HUNT PL SR EXH
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
4. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Mar

MORGAN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ENSBROOK NUANCE, Sandra J Nichols Miles G & Don
2. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

MORGAN HUNT PL JR
1. PROSECCO, Natalie & Don Noldge

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE
1. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. ENSBROOK NUANCE, Sandra J Nichols Miles G & Don

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
3. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
4. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. PROSECCO, Natalie & Don Noldge

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens

In-Hand
MORGAN GELDING 3 & UNDER
1. C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER, Susan J King
2. C-KING FIRST DANCE, Susan J King

MORGAN GELDING 4 & OVER
1. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

MORGAN GR CH GELDING
1. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER, Susan J King

MORGAN FILLY 2 & UNDER
1. C-KING LADY CATY, Susan J King
2. CROWN CLAIRVOYANT, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MORGAN MARE 3 & OVER
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MORGAN GR CH MARE
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. C-KING LADY CATY, Susan J King

MORGAN COLT 2 & UNDER
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MORGAN COLT 3 & OVER
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

MORGAN GR CH STALLION
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor
2. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MORGAN SPORT SUIT 4 & OVER MARE
1. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

MORGAN SPORT SUIT S/G 4 & OVER
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
2. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Mar
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman

MORGAN SPORT SUIT CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
2. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

MHCWS 2-YR FILLY FUT
1. C-KING LADY CATY, Susan J King
2. CROWN CLAIRVOYANT, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MHCWS 2-YR COLT FUT
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

MHCWS 2-YR GELDING FUT
1. MOMENTUM, Diane & Dale Pixlee
2. C-KING FIRST DANCE, Susan J King
3. C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER, Susan J King

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER
1. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
2. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

W/T ENG/HUNT CH
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse
3. PAF IN CONTROL, Christina Lynne Paras

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV JR
1. FRF CATWALK, Kurt & Teri Rumens

MORGAN PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
2. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Mar
3. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
3. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

MORGAN WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
4. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Mar

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
3. GTC FRENCH COALITION, Diane & Dale Pixlee

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
3. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

MORGAN WEST PL AM STAKE
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

MORGAN WEST PL NOVICE
1. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Jennifer A Unick & Michael Mar
2. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
3. GTC FRENCH COALITION, Diane & Dale Pixlee

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sydney Hyman
2. Marni Lehman
3. Nikki Bell

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Sydney Hyman
3. Emily Parry
4. Nikki Bell

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Krystal Blundell
2. Rosa Diego

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Melissa Monty
3. Natalie Parry

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Peighton Muse
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works