Show Results

C-Fair Charity

August 8th, 2011

Dates: August 3-7, 2011
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: Richard Obenauf, Pamela Pentz

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
2. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
3. FRF LOST ANGEL, Beverley Olson

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Craig Ponzio

MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, David Gillen
3. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
4. FRF ISIS, Linda Schuster

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES STAKE
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FRF LOST ANGEL, Beverley Olson

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Craig Ponzio

MORGAN CL PL OPEN
1. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, David Gillen
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Katherine Hobbs
4. KLN FINAL DESTINY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler

MORGAN CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, David Gillen
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. FUTURITY NOBLE MIST, Cathy E O'Donnell
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Katherine Hobbs

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, David Gillen
2. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Craig Ponzio

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Aline Young
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Katherine Hobbs

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. MINI COOPER, Illahee Inc
3. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

MORGAN ENG PL OPEN
1. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Shirley Hunter

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
3. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm

MORGAN ENG PL AM STAKE
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
2. MINI COOPER, Illahee Inc
3. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
2. HARLINGTON'S GEISHA GIRL, Linda Staples
3. FRF FRINGE BENEFITS, Natalie A & Don Longo
4. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen
3. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley
4. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse
3. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon
4. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland

MORGAN HUNT PL ADULT
1. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
3. CSM BEYOND BELIEF, Jennie A & David K Moore

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
3. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley

MORGAN HUNT PL MASTERS
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
3. ENSBROOK NUANCE, Sandra J Nichols Miles G & Don
4. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. HARLINGTON'S JAVA, Allison Young-Magyar
2. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
3. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley
3. FRF FRINGE BENEFITS, Natalie A & Don Longo

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE
1. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
4. ENSBROOK NUANCE, Sandra J Nichols Miles G & Don

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau
3. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley
4. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens

In-Hand
MORGAN 4 & UNDER GELDING
1. MINI COOPER, Illahee Inc

MORGAN 5 & OVER GELDING
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm

MORGAN GR CH GELDING
1. MINI COOPER, Illahee Inc
2. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY MARE
1. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY S/G
1. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Jennifer M Brewer

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CH
1. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
2. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Jennifer M Brewer

Miscellaneous
OPP WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY TEST 4
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV AM GENTS
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

MORGAN PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Shirley Hunter
2. FRF CATWALK, Kurt & Teri Rumens

MORGAN PL DRIV
1. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Byron & Joan Weir
2. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor

MORGAN PL DRIV AM LADIES
1. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Byron & Joan Weir
2. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

MORGAN PL DRIV LADIES
1. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE NOVICE HORSE
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

MORGAN PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko Elizabeth
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples
4. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Alison Elwell

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
2. HARLINGTONS D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples
3. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
4. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko Elizabeth

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Alison Elwell

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
4. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon

MORGAN WEST PL AM STAKE
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
2. CENTURY ROYAL COMMAND, Christina E Raschko Elizabeth

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Taylor Pixlee
2. Brianna Trotto
3. Peighton Muse
4. Kayla Powlesland

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Kayla Powlesland
2. Natalie Parry

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Taylor Pixlee
2. Angelica Lengyel
3. Nikki Bell
4. Peighton Muse

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Kayla Powlesland
3. Natalie Parry
4. Austin Patrick Collins
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works