Show Results

C-Fair Charity Horse Show

August 6th, 2012

Dates: August 1-5, 2012
Location: Monroe, Washington
Judges: Anne Judd, Michael Osinski

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel
3. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Lang, Jennifer & Cary

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley
3. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie & Donald

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES STAKE
1. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie & Donald
2. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
3. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley

MORGAN CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie & Donald
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL CH
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
3. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm
4. LEVITICUS, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
2. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm
3. BEARS MAXIMUS, Martin, Brooke & Grace

MORGAN CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. SHIMMER, Poulin, Roger & Pat
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
3. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN CL PL OPEN
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
2. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

MORGAN ENG PL AM STAKE
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
2. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline
2. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Hunter, Shirley

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm
2. BEARS MAXIMUS, Martin, Brooke & Grace

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farm

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SHIMMER, Poulin, Roger & Pat

MORGAN ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. SHIMMER, Poulin, Roger & Pat

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
2. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA

MORGAN ENG PL OPEN
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
3. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
4. BMF TO DIE FOR, Biladeau, Valerie M

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. BMF TO DIE FOR, Biladeau, Valerie M
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
4. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Biladeau, Valerie M
2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Muse, Aric R & Kari A

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Chowning, Jennifer
2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla
4. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Sullivan, Katherine

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
2. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Chowning, Jennifer
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
3. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
4. BMF TO DIE FOR, Biladeau, Valerie M

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
3. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Sullivan, Katherine
4. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Beard, Sandra & Tessa

MORGAN HUNT PL MASTERS
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE, Staples, Linda
3. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc
4. ENSBROOK NUANCE, Nichols, Sandra J, Miles G & Don

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Biladeau, Valerie M
2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
4. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE, Staples, Linda

MORGAN HUNT PL SR EXH
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. BMF TO DIE FOR, Biladeau, Valerie M
3. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

In-Hand
MORGAN IN-HAND SHOW CH
1. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
2. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Gajowski, Lori L

MORGAN MARE ALL AGES
1. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G
1. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Brewer, Jennifer M

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CH
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Brewer, Jennifer M

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY MARE
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin
3. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
4. TRI STAR'S TRIBECA BLUE, Tsvor, Simona

MORGAN STALLION ALL AGES
1. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Gajowski, Lori L

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV AM GENTS
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. THY KINGDOM COME, Connor, Charles P MD

MORGAN PL DRIV AM LADIES
1. THY KINGDOM COME, Connor, Charles P MD

MORGAN PL DRIV AM STAKE
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. THY KINGDOM COME, Connor, Charles P MD

MORGAN PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel

MORGAN PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc
3. AW MIDNIGHT OASIS, Schuster, Linda
4. MARVELOUS MINT DELITE, Stipek, Cheryl C & Mike

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc
3. AW MIDNIGHT OASIS, Schuster, Linda

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD
2. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNO, Staples, Linda
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD
2. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Staples, Linda
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
2. BMF PALLADIUM, Birch Meadow Farm
3. FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BMF PALLADIUM, Birch Meadow Farm
2. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. BMF XANDRA, Cold Creek Inc.
3. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori
4. AW MIDNIGHT OASIS, Schuster, Linda

MORGAN WEST PL MASTERS
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. TRI STAR'S TRIUMPH, Unick, Jennifer A & Michael Marc
2. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
4. MARVELOUS MINT DELITE, Stipek, Cheryl C & Mike

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Nelson, Sandra
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT   
1. Muse, Peighton
2. Lehman, Marni
3. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT   
1. Hyman, Sydney
2. Mullendore, Linel
3. Lehman, Marni
4. Muse, Peighton

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH   
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Lehman, Marni
3. Hyman, Sydney
4. Bell, Nikki

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT   
1. Martin, Brooke

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT   
1. Lorenson, Aidan
2. DeLappe, Shelby
3. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH   
1. Lorenson, Aidan
2. Powlesland, Kayla 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works