Show Results

Circle J Regional

July 12th, 2005

Dates: July 6-10, 2005
Location: Denver, Colorado
Judges: Cindy Mugnier, Richard Boule, Dwayne Knowles

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT OPEN: 1. WINSOME HEIGHTS AMIGO, Bloss Family Trust; 2. EXPORT, Kylee Fernalld
CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING SCURRY OPEN: 1. VICTORY'S AIR BORN, Victory Morgan Horse Farm; 2. WINSOME HEIGHTS AMIGO, Bloss Family Trust

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV S/G: 1. AIREGANTLEE, Gregory J & Linda A Miller; 2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Vegas Valley Morgans; 3. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters; 4. GRAYROBS MARCHCOMMAND, Barbara A Ebbert
CL PL DRIV CH: 1. AIREGANTLEE, Gregory J & Linda A Miller; 2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Vegas Valley Morgans; 3. G C PREMONITION, John Aranda

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden; 2. BELIEVE IT OR NOT, Madison Nedved
CL PL 18 & OVER: 1. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters; 2. MIDWAY MR FIERO'S HOMBRE, Lynn M Begalla; 3. G C PREMONITION, John Aranda; 4. HOLLYBROOK CHANTILLY, Camilla R Brandon
CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER CH: 1. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden; 2. BELIEVE IT OR NOT, Madison Nedved
CL PL CH: 1. MIDWAY MR FIERO'S HOMBRE, Lynn M Begalla; 2. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters; 3. G C PREMONITION, John Aranda; 4. HOLLYBROOK CHANTILLY, Camilla R Brandon

Dressage
HIGH-PT TRAIN LVL DRESS: 1. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Victor & Susan Mihal; 2. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve
HIGH-PT 1ST LVL DRESS: 1. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Barbara A Ebbert
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A OPEN: 1. TWIN PEAK OLYMPIA, Sarah Jarvis,
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A AM: 1. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal ,
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B OPEN: 1. TWIN PEAK OLYMPIA, Sarah Jarvis,
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B AM: 1. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal ,
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN: 1. COUNTRYRUN RAIR MEMENTO, Kylee Fernalld; 2. SWANS FRENCH QUARTER, Craig Ponzio
DRESS TRIAN LVL TEST 1 AM: 1. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Victor & Susan Mihal; 2. FMTM MIDNIGHT FLAIRE, Irene Nedved
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 YOUTH: 1. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve,
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN: 1. SWANS FRENCH QUARTER, Craig Ponzio,
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 AM: 1. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Victor & Susan Mihal; 2. FMTM MIDNIGHT FLAIRE, Irene Nedved
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 YOUTH: 1. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve,
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN: 1. EXPORT, Kylee Fernalld,
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 AM: 1. FMTM MIDNIGHT FLAIRE, Irene Nedved,
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN: 1. SWANS FRENCH QUARTER, Craig Ponzio,
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 AM: 1. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Victor & Susan Mihal; 2. FMTM MIDNIGHT FLAIRE, Irene Nedved
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 YOUTH: 1. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld; 2. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve
DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 AM: 1. RIVER SONG CRESCENDO, Susan Mihal,
DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 YOUTH: 1. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld,
DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 OPEN: 1. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Barbara A Ebbert,
DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2 OPEN: 1. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Barbara A Ebbert,
DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 OPEN: 1. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Barbara A Ebbert,
DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 AM: 1. RIVER SONG CRESCENDO, Susan Mihal

English Pleasure
ENG PL 4-YR: 1. RRG LOLITA, Judith L Caldwell; 2. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, KCJC ,
ENG PL S/G: 1. NO DOUBT, Debbie Hurst Walters; 2. CAPES J B COMMAND, Lauren C Fischer
ENG PL MARE: 1. SPR STEPHANIE, Stephen D Smith,
ENG PL LADIES: 1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, William L & Connie J Myers; 2. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Christopher Rushton; 3. CPM MAN OH MAN, Vegas Valley Morgans; 4. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, David & Cindy Vogels
ENG PL AM S/G: 1. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Vegas Valley Morgans ,
ENG PL 13 & UNDER: 1. INTREPID SIR PEPPER, Kristen & Lauren Wade; 2. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
ENG PL CH: 1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Christopher Rushton; 2. NO DOUBT, Debbie Hurst Walters; 3. SPR STEPHANIE, Stephen D Smith,
ENG PL LADIES CH: 1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, William L & Connie J Myers; 2. CPM MAN OH MAN, Vegas Valley Morgans; 3. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, David & Cindy Vogels; 4. CAPES J B COMMAND, Lauren C Fischer
ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler; 2. RRG LOLITA, Judith L Caldwell
ENG PL WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER: 1. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters; 2. INTREPID SIR PEPPER, Kristen & Lauren Wade
ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein; 2. INTREPID SIR PEPPER, Kristen & Lauren Wade; 3. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, KCJC ,
AM ENG PL CH: 1. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Vegas Valley Morgans

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL S/G: 1. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski; 2. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 3. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Anne Mears; 4. EXPORT, Kylee Fernalld
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Wesley, Shannon & Maryann Fox ; 2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 3. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Lucy Anne Kagan; 4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. SPR PATRIOT, Stove Prairie Ranch; 2. CROWN B SPECIAL, Mallory Mignot Sarita Peterson; 3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kathie K Horman; 4. ROY-EL'S DESERT COUNT, Deborah Honstein Seybold
HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. KRYPTONITE, Candice & Tarryn Kochevar; 2. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Anne Mears; 3. VVB ENDURING FREEDOM, Kristin Curreri; 4. THE PUZZLE MASTER, Samantha Winsett
HUNT PL MARE: 1. IRON FORGE BONNIE BLUE, Gregory J & Linda A Miller; 2. JJF SHE'S NOBODY'S FOOL, Barbara A Ebbert; 3. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline Fernalld,
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 2. IRISH ROSE PINOT NOIR, Thomas & Teresa Sigmond Lauren; 3. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve; 4. COUNTRYRUN RAIR MEMENTO, Kylee Fernalld
HUNT PL LADIES: 1. GLACIER DREAMIN', Montjoy Kugeler; 2. IRON FORGE BONNIE BLUE, Gregory J & Linda A Miller; 3. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 4. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski; 2. SPR PATRIOT, Stove Prairie Ranch; 3. CROWN B SPECIAL, Mallory Mignot Sarita Peterson; 4. HIPP'S MAESTRO, Ronna Deal
HUNT PL AM 18-28: 1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Randi Wightman; 2. VICTORY'S AIR BORN, Victory Morgan Horse Farm; 3. LR AMI RAPTOR, Anne Mears,
HUNT PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN: 1. KRYPTONITE, Candice & Tarryn Kochevar; 2. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 3. CEDAR CREEK PRIORITY, Debora Collard Kindsfater; 4. TRULY EXTRODINARY, Jennifer Holton
HUNT PL AM 29 & OVER: 1. CEDAR CREEK PRIORITY, Debora Collard Kindsfater; 2. GLACIER DREAMIN', Montjoy Kugeler; 3. HVK OBSESSION, Cynthia A Whitten; 4. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
HUNT PL CH: 1. IRON FORGE BONNIE BLUE, Gregory J & Linda A Miller; 2. VVB ENDURING FREEDOM, Kristin Curreri; 3. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski; 4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 2. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Lucy Anne Kagan; 3. IRISH ROSE PINOT NOIR, Thomas & Teresa Sigmond Lauren; 4. COMMANDERS HAWK, Jennifer Chowning
HUNT PL AM CH: 1. CEDAR CREEK PRIORITY, Debora Collard Kindsfater; 2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Randi Wightman; 3. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 4. VICTORY'S AIR BORN, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
HUNT PL WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER: 1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline Fernalld; 2. HVK OBSESSION, Cynthia A Whitten; 3. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve,
HUNT PL LADIES CH: 1. GLACIER DREAMIN', Montjoy Kugeler; 2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 3. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 4. HIPP'S MAESTRO, Ronna Deal
HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. KRYPTONITE, Candice & Tarryn Kochevar; 2. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Anne Mears; 3. SPR PATRIOT, Stove Prairie Ranch; 4. VVB ENDURING FREEDOM, Kristin Curreri

In-Hand
WNLNG & YRLNG COLT: 1. RRG SHIRAZ, Judith L Caldwell; 2. SHANGRILA AINT MISBEHAVIN, Carol Ann Lawler Shangri La Fa
2-YR COLT: 1. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Annie & Marty Landry ,
JR CH COLT: 1. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Annie & Marty Landry; 2. RRG SHIRAZ, Judith L Caldwell
3-YR STALLION: 1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal,
4-YR STALLION: 1. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, David & Cindy Vogels ,
SR CH STALLION: 1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal; 2. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, David & Cindy Vogels
GR CH STALLION: 1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal; 2. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, David & Cindy Vogels
LIPPITT CLUB JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. IMPECCABILITY, Triad Morgan Farm; 2. VICTORY'S AIR BORN, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
2-YR FILLY: 1. RRG MOTIF, Judith L Caldwell; 2. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm; 3. MWR MYSTIC BEA ATTITUDE, Catherine Cole; 4. TAMERA'S MOON SHADOW, Cheryl Gehrig
JR CH FILLY: 1. RRG MOTIF, Judith L Caldwell; 2. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
3-YR MARE: 1. CANDELABRA, Deborah & Michael Zahn Weather,
SR CH MARE: 1. CANDELABRA, Deborah & Michael Zahn Weather,
GR CH MARE: 1. CANDELABRA, Deborah & Michael Zahn Weather; 2. RRG MOTIF, Judith L Caldwell
2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. MIRAMAX, Peeper Ranch ,
5 & OVER GELDING: 1. TREBLE'S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.,
GR CH GELDING: 1. TREBLE'S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.; 2. MIRAMAX, Peeper Ranch
CIRCLE J FUT YEARLINGS: 1. HARLAN'S DUTCH MAID, David & Paul Lengacher; 2. RWJ MADEMOISELLE, Robert Jones; 3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Stephen D Smith; 4. TRE MY GIFT TO YOU, The River's Edge, Inc

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. COMMANDERS HAWK, Jennifer Chowning; 2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
ROAD HACK: 1. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears; 2. THE COUNTY AGENT, Samantha Winsett; 3. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden,
ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN: 1. RRG MARGARITA, Judith L Caldwell,
WALK/TROT ANY SEAT ADULT AM: 1. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, Jade O'Meara; 2. FESTIVAL REGGAE, Jessica Shaffer Valerie Flory
ROADSTER TO BIKE CH: 1. RRG MARGARITA, Judith L Caldwell,
HUNTER HACK 2' FENCES: 1. KAM ACCOLADE, Margaret McNulty; 2. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve; 3. LR AMI RAPTOR, Anne Mears; 4. EQUINOX DIPLOMAT, Sheila & Chris Christian
WORKING HUNTER 1 2'6-2'9 FENCES: 1. KAM ACCOLADE, Margaret McNulty; 2. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve; 3. ELFONDO'S RAVEN, Kylee Fernalld,
WORKING HUNTER II 2'6-2'9 FENCES: 1. KAM ACCOLADE, Margaret McNulty; 2. BIG D CONMIGO, Irene R Nedved Garrett E Nedve; 3. ELFONDO'S RAVEN, Kylee Fernalld,
WORKING HUNTER III 2'6-2'9 FENCES: 1. KAM ACCOLADE, Margaret McNulty; 2. HIPP'S MAESTRO, Ronna Deal; 3. ELFONDO'S RAVEN, Kylee Fernalld,
JUMPER 1: 1. FLASHDANCE'S STAR, Hassayampa Sport Morgans; 2. TELISHAN PANDORA, Sheila & Chris Christian; 3. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Anne Mears,
JUMPER II: 1. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Anne Mears; 2. TELISHAN PANDORA, Sheila & Chris Christian; 3. FLASHDANCE'S STAR, Hassayampa Sport Morgans ,
JUMPER III: 1. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Anne Mears; 2. TELISHAN PANDORA, Sheila & Chris Christian; 3. FLASHDANCE'S STAR, Hassayampa Sport Morgans ,
HIGH-PT HUNTER: 1. KAM ACCOLADE, Margaret McNulty; 2. ELFONDO'S RAVEN, Kylee Fernalld
HIGH-PT JUMPER: 1. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Anne Mears; 2. TELISHAN PANDORA, Sheila & Chris Christian

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. TREBLE'S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.,
PL DRIV AM MARE: 1. QUE SERA, Glenn E McCoy Revocable Trust,
PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal; 2. RRG ISABELLA, Judith L Caldwell
PL DRIV AM S/G: 1. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, Erin Armada; 2. CY DON'S MR SUPER, Rick & Karen Shepard; 3. SCMF WINGED GLORY, Vegas Valley Morgans ,
PL DRIV 2-YR S/G: 1. MIRAMAX, Peeper Ranch; 2. ULTRAS TOP OF THE MORNING, Stove Prairie Ranch; 3. DESHEA'S RAZZMATAZZ, Patricia & John Bertero ,
PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. AMHF GRANDELUSION, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele ,
PL DRIV S/G: 1. SUBLIME FAITH, Kari Johnston; 2. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler
PL DRIV 2-YR MARE: 1. RRG C-QUIN, Judith L Caldwell; 2. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, William L & Connie J Myers
PL DRIV LADIES: 1. VVM WRAPPED IN ROSES, Vegas Valley Morgans; 2. NO DOUBT, Debbie Hurst Walters; 3. AMHF BELL CANTO, Gina Egizi Milton,
PL DRIV LADIES CH: 1. VVM WRAPPED IN ROSES, Vegas Valley Morgans; 2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Gina Egizi Milton
PL DRIV AM CH: 1. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, Erin Armada; 2. QUE SERA, Glenn E McCoy Revocable Trust; 3. SCMF WINGED GLORY, Vegas Valley Morgans; 4. CY DON'S MR SUPER, Rick & Karen Shepard
PL DRIV CLASSIC 3 & UNDER: 1. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla,
PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. MIRAMAX, Peeper Ranch; 2. RRG C-QUIN, Judith L Caldwell; 3. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, William L & Connie J Myers; 4. DESHEA'S RAZZMATAZZ, Patricia & John Bertero
PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. TREBLE'S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.,
PL DRIV CH: 1. SUBLIME FAITH, Kari Johnston; 2. CY DON'S MR SUPER, Rick & Karen Shepard
PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. RRG ISABELLA, Judith L Caldwell; 2. AMHF GRANDELUSION, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Cristy J Coleman Revocable Tru,
PARK HARNESS AM: 1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans; 2. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele; 3. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Cristy J Coleman Revocable Tru,
PARK HARNESS AM CH: 1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans; 2. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Cristy J Coleman Revocable Tru
PARK HARNESS CH: 1. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM: 1. HRH ALADDIN, Stove Prairie Ranch ,
PARK SADDLE CH: 1. HRH ALADDIN, Stove Prairie Ranch ,

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM CH: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella; 3. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert; 4. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
WEST PL 3-YR: 1. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. VQM TILL THERE WAS YOU, Kathleen Jensen; 3. ROY-EL'S DESERT COUNT, Deborah Honstein Seybold; 4. LR AMI PRISM, Anne Mears
WEST PL S/G: 1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega; 2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 3. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 4. STEELE THE STAGE, Jennifer Chowning
WEST PL MARE: 1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Craig Ponzio,
WEST PL 4-YR: 1. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith; 2. WOOD VALLEY COUNTERPOINT, G Richard Jeffery Twin Pines R; 3. SWANS TWIST OF FAITH, Craig Ponzio; 4. TWIN PEAK KNICKER, Judith Ann Bodman
WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. THE COUNTY AGENT, Samantha Winsett
WEST PL GENTS: 1. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, Jade O'Meara; 2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 3. BE MY DARK KNIGHT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse ,
WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith; 2. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 3. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Debbie Hurst Walters; 4. GRAND CRU WISH AND TELL, Linda Davis
WEST PL LADIES: 1. STEELE THE STAGE, Jennifer Chowning; 2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 3. HVK COUNSEL, Brittany Rickford Weibel; 4. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden
WEST PL AM: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella; 3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 4. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. BOLD EDEN, Katherine O'Meara; 2. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, Anne Mears; 3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Craig Ponzio; 4. FESTIVAL REGGAE, Jessica Shaffer Valerie Flory
WEST PL LADIES CH: 1. STEELE THE STAGE, Jennifer Chowning; 2. HVK COUNSEL, Brittany Rickford Weibel; 3. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 4. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden
WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith; 2. WOOD VALLEY COUNTERPOINT, G Richard Jeffery Twin Pines R; 3. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 4. SWANS TWIST OF FAITH, Craig Ponzio
WEST PL CH: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega; 3. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, Jade O'Meara,
WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. BOLD EDEN, Katherine O'Meara; 3. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, Anne Mears; 4. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Craig Ponzio

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Victoria Fernalld; 2. Madison Nedved; 3. Hannah Soibelman
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Lauren Drum; 2. Kristin King; 3. Katherine Oâ??Meara; 4. Madison Nedved
AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL: 1. Margaret McNulty
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Katherine Oâ??Meara; 2. Samantha Winsett; 3. Jessica Shaffer; 4. Hannah Soibelman
HIGH-POINT JR EXH: 1. Lauren Little; 2. Madison Nedved
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Drum; 2. Alana Little; 3. Madison Nedved; 4. Nichole Hebert
HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Briana Schauer; 2. Julie Lawton; 3. Kristin King; 4. Sarita Peterson
HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Briana Schauer; 2. Lauren Drum; 3. Alana Little; 4. Kristin King
LEADLINE: 1. Madison Sanderson; 2. Caroline Fernalld
SADDLE SEAT CL CH: 1. Lauren Little; 2. Madison Nedved
SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC 17 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Little; 2. Madison Nedved
WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Katie Mould; 2. Aylin Corapcioglu; 3. Holly Eliker
WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Taylor Walters; 2. Lauren Wade
WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Little
WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Hanna Soibelman; 2. Jessica Shaffer
WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Lauren Little; 2. Hannah Soibelman; 3. Jessica Shaffer

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works