Show Results

Circle J Regional Morgan Horse Show

July 7th, 2008

Dates: July 3-6, 2008
Location: Denver, Colorado
Judges: Fay Lowry, Tim Roesink

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT

1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING SCURRY
1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV 17 & UNDER

1. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
2. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL

1. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan

CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters
2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
3. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
2. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis

CL PL CH
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
2. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
3. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters

English Pleasure
ENG PL 13 & UNDER

1. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
2. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar

ENG PL W/T
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
2. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Michael & Dawn Wade

ENG PL 3-YR
1. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Debbie Hurst Walters

ENG PL 14-17
1. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
2. MASTER MARK, Lori & Taylor Sams
3. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Jones Christopher
4. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

ENG PL 4-YR
1. SPR CHANEL, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. VVM WELL DESERVED, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels

ENG PL LADIES
1. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan
2. MAN IN COMMAND, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. STONECROFT SUPERSTITION, Laura Rachel Conway

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler
2. MWR WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Vincent LeMaster
3. STONECROFT INTUITION, Charles Buller

ENG PL AM S/G
1. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan
2. FRF EXODUS, Constance Locher
3. STONECROFT SUPERSTITION, Laura Rachel Conway

ENG PL S/G
1. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan
2. MAN IN COMMAND, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. TREBLE'S STARBURST, Carol & Caitlynn Ramsey

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
2. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Jones Christopher
3. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
4. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. MAN IN COMMAND, Debbie Hurst Walters

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SPR CHANEL, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. VVM WELL DESERVED, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Debbie Hurst Walters
4. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

ENG PL CH
1. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan
2. MWR WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Vincent LeMaster

ENG PL AM CH
1. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan
2. FRF EXODUS, Constance Locher
3. STONECROFT SUPERSTITION, Laura Rachel Conway
4. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler

ENG PL W/T CH
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL S/G

1. ULTRAS TOP OF THE MORNING, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
3. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
4. KRYPTONITE, Tarryn J Farnsworth

HUNT PL MARE
1. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler
2. SPR X RATED, Stove Prairie Ranch

HUNT PL AM 18-28
1. JJF FEAR FOR YOUR LIFE, Anne Carpenter Smith
2. KRYPTONITE, Tarryn J Farnsworth
3. KARMA COMMAND, Sheri & Scott Perkins

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

HUNT PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
4. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. NEWBY'S JOE BOY, Karen E & Douglas Crichfield
2. STONE PINE ENCORE, Alexandra Ramsey
3. LBO PRECIOUS MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
4. MOONDRIFT TRIUMPH, Heidi Brunette

HUNT PL 14-17
1. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. THE COUNTY AGENT, Samantha Winsett
4. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden

HUNT PL W/T
1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
2. MOONDRIFT TRIUMPH, Heidi Brunette
3. ABCM LIZ'S DREAMWALKER, James K Burrell Katherine Marquardt
4. LBO PRECIOUS MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. ARIES BELLA SERA, Walter & Ann Arensmeyer
3. SFM MASQUERADE, Cindy & Terry Keesis

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
2. SPR X RATED, Stove Prairie Ranch
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
2. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler
3. KRYPTONITE, Tarryn J Farnsworth
4. ULTRAS TOP OF THE MORNING, Stove Prairie Ranch

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
2. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. OTR CRIMSON COWBOY, Denise Garrett

HUNT PL CH
1. ULTRAS TOP OF THE MORNING, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears

HUNT PL AM CH
1. JJF FEAR FOR YOUR LIFE, Anne Carpenter Smith
2. KRYPTONITE, Tarryn J Farnsworth
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
4. KARMA COMMAND, Sheri & Scott Perkins

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC
4. THE COUNTY AGENT, Samantha Winsett

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
2. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
3. SPR X RATED, Stove Prairie Ranch
4. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. ULTRAS TOP OF THE MORNING, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
3. KRYPTONITE, Tarryn J Farnsworth
4. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner

In-Hand
WNLNG & YRLNG FILLY

1. PRECIOUS METAL, Maretta Kennedy
2. NEXT HILL OPENING NIGHT, Scott & Cindy Dulaney

2-YR FILLY
1. MSV DREAMER, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. GI JANE, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

JR CH MARE
1. MSV DREAMER, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. PRECIOUS METAL, Maretta Kennedy

3-YR MARE
1. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears

4-YR MARE
1. TRE MY GIFT TO YOU, Stone Pine Farm LLC
2. RRG MS PROMISCUOUS, Judith L Caldwell

SR CH MARE
1. TRE MY GIFT TO YOU, Stone Pine Farm LLC
2. RRG MS PROMISCUOUS, Judith L Caldwell

GR CH MARE
1. TRE MY GIFT TO YOU, Stone Pine Farm LLC
2. RRG MS PROMISCUOUS, Judith L Caldwell

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. RRG MACNAMARA, Judith L Caldwell

GR CH GELDING
1. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
2. RRG MACNAMARA, Judith L Caldwell

WNLNG & YRLNG COLT
1. GMH SUN DANCE, Eutha F Giesick

2-YR COLT
1. RRG WINDSOR, Judith L Caldwell
2. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Fortress Crest Morgans

JR CH STALLION
1. RRG WINDSOR, Judith L Caldwell
2. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Fortress Crest Morgans

4-YR STALLION
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Hollywood Morgans

5 & OVER STALLION
1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan

SR CH STALLION
1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan
2. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Hollywood Morgans

GR CH STALLION
1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan
2. RRG WINDSOR, Judith L Caldwell

CIRCLE J FUTURITY YRLNG CH
1. FCM UNITED STATE OF MIND (RAF), Fortress Crest Morgans
2. RWF PEACEFUL WARRIOR, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, David & Cindy Vogels
4. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, William W & Sammi M Hazen

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP

1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
2. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
3. THE COUNTY AGENT, Samantha Winsett

ROAD HACK
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
3. THE COUNTY AGENT, Samantha Winsett
4. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

HUNTER HACK
1. ARTISTIC FLAIRE, Anne Mears
2. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
3. STONE PINE ENCORE, Alexandra Ramsey
4. BUSTA RHYMES, Katherine Martinez

WORKING HUNTER I
1. ARTISTIC FLAIRE, Anne Mears
2. ELFONDO'S RAVEN, Kylee Lourie
3. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
4. RG FANDANGO, Kelly Chappell Jones

WORKING HUNTER II
1. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
2. ELFONDO'S RAVEN, Kylee Lourie
3. BUSTA RHYMES, Katherine Martinez
4. ARTISTIC FLAIRE, Anne Mears

WORKING HUNTER III
1. ARTISTIC FLAIRE, Anne Mears
2. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC
3. RG FANDANGO, Kelly Chappell Jones
4. ELFONDO'S RAVEN, Kylee Lourie

JUMPER I
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Anne Mears
2. CAMBRIDGE GOVERNOR HUNT, Martin J McCracken

JUMPER II
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Anne Mears
2. CAMBRIDGE GOVERNOR HUNT, Martin J McCracken

JUMPER III
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Anne Mears
2. CAMBRIDGE GOVERNOR HUNT, Martin J McCracken

HIGH-PT HUNTER
1. ARTISTIC FLAIRE, Anne Mears
2. LR AMIE SAVOIR FAIRE, Diamond Tail Ranch Co LLC

HIGH-PT JUMPER
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Anne Mears
2. CAMBRIDGE GOVERNOR HUNT, Martin J McCracken

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM S/G

1. VVM WRAPPED IN ROSES, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan

PL DRIV 2-YR MARE
1. RRG FRENCH TWIST, Judith L Caldwell
2. GI JANE, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

PL DRIV 2-YR S/G
1. AMHF STAR STUDDED EVENT, David & Cindy Vogels
2. RRG PROMINENCE, Judith L Caldwell

PL DRIV 17 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE DIVINE MISSM, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
3. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
3. TRE MY GIFT TO YOU, Stone Pine Farm LLC
4. RRG MS PROMISCUOUS, Judith L Caldwell

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
2. PONZIO'S PALERMO, Craig Ponzio
3. MLF FIRST AFLAIRE, Meadowland Farm

PL DRIV AM CH
1. VVM WRAPPED IN ROSES, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE DIVINE MISSM, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
3. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. AMHF STAR STUDDED EVENT, David & Cindy Vogels
2. GI JANE, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman
3. RRG FRENCH TWIST, Judith L Caldwell

PL DRIV CH
1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
3. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
4. TRE MY GIFT TO YOU, Stone Pine Farm LLC

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 2-YR

1. RRG WINDSOR, Judith L Caldwell
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. SCMF WINGED GLORY, Vegas Valley Morgans

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. LOOKAWAY'S HIGH ROLLER, Deborah A Phelan

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen
2. RRG SHIRAZ, Judith L Caldwell

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen
2. RRG SHIRAZ, Judith L Caldwell
3. BJB THE GAMBLER, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SCMF WINGED GLORY, Vegas Valley Morgans

PARK HARNESS CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S HIGH ROLLER, Deborah A Phelan

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES

1. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing

PARK SADDLE 17 & UNDER
1. PAF ECSTASY, Ridgewood Farm
2. TROPHY J'S VALENTINE, Lila Tatar

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen

PARK SADDLE AM
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. PAF ECSTASY, Ridgewood Farm

PARK SADDLE CH
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. ECP SCANDALOUS, Erik Jensen
3. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing

Western Pleasure
WEST PL W/T

1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
2. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
3. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
4. ABCM LIZ'S DREAMWALKER, James K Burrell Katherine Marquardt

WEST PL MARE
1. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie
2. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
3. SPLIT MT MELODY, Joyce Swanson
4. MWR MYSTIC BEA ATTITUDE, Catherine Cole

WEST PL S/G
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
2. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg
4. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

WEST PL 3-YR
1. GREENBRIAR SMASH HIT, John A & Diane L McNamara
2. OTR CRIMSON COWBOY, Denise Garrett

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
3. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie
4. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm

WEST PL 4-YR
1. AMHF PARIS HILTON, David & Cindy Vogels
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
3. SPR VEGAS, Stove Prairie Ranch

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Karen Cooley
2. AMHF PARIS HILTON, David & Cindy Vogels
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
4. ENDEAVOR SECOND TO NONE, Endeavor Land & Livestock LLC

WEST PL AM
1. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
2. SP PEPPERTIME, Jerry E Estep
3. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, Jade O'Meara

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
3. IRON FORGE RED WHITENBLUE, Constance Locher

WEST PL 17 & UNDER
1. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. THE COUNTY AGENT, Samantha Winsett
3. CHINTIMINI HEADLINE NEWS, Alexandra Mooney
4. STONE PINE ENCORE, Alexandra Ramsey

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. AMHF PARIS HILTON, David & Cindy Vogels
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
3. OTR CRIMSON COWBOY, Denise Garrett

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
2. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie
3. WOOD VALLEY COUNTERPOINT, G Richard Jeffery
4. SPLIT MT MELODY, Joyce Swanson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. CHINTIMINI HEADLINE NEWS, Alexandra Mooney
3. THE COUNTY AGENT, Samantha Winsett
4. STONE PINE ENCORE, Alexandra Ramsey

WEST PL GENTS
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
3. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm

WEST PL AM CH
1. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
3. SP PEPPERTIME, Jerry E Estep
4. IRON FORGE RED WHITENBLUE, Constance Locher

WEST PL CH
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg
2. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
4. ENDEAVOR SECOND TO NONE, Endeavor Land & Livestock LLC

WEST PL W/T CH
1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
2. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
3. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing

WEST PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
2. LPV CRESCENDO, Melissa Justice
3. GREENBRIAR SMASH HIT, John A & Diane L McNamara

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL

1. Stevie Watson
2. Samantha Winsett
3. Alexandra Ramsey
4. Maggie Shaughnessy

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Taylor Sams
2. Lila Tatar

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Samantha Winsett
2. Cassidy C Lovins

GROOMS CLASS
1. Joan Caitlin Novotny
2. Kelli Elizabeth Lyon
3. Elier Cruz Najera
4. Jennifer Steele

HIGH-PT YOUTH
1. Lila Tatar
2. Ashley Wingate

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Alexandra Ramsey
2. Sydney Dunahoo
3. Kealani Oswald

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Alana Little
2. Maggie Shaughnessy
3. Stevie Watson
4. Jean-Marie Bousquet

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Alana Little
2. Maggie Shaughnessy
3. Samantha Winsett
4. Stevie Watson

LEADLINE
1. Hannah McBride

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Tayler Laraine Walters
2. Taylor Sams
3. Lila Tatar

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Taylor Sams
2. Lila Tatar

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC 17 & UNDER
1. Adam Lewis

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC CH
1. Adam Lewis

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Lila Tatar

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Ashley Wingate
2. Briann Waterson
3. Tessa Burrell

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Molly Remondino
2. Lauren Wade

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Ashley Wingate
2. Lilly Ann Hansing
3. Paige S Crowley
4. Kealoha Oswald

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Lauren Little
2. Alexandra Mooney
3. Samantha Winsett
4. Cassidy C Lovins

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lauren Little
2. Samantha Winsett
3. Cassidy C Lovins
4. Alexandra Mooney

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works