Show Results

Citrus Cup Regional

November 11th, 2004

Dates: April 14-17, 2004
Location: Newberry, Florida
Judges: Tom Caisse, Susan Woods

carriage
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 3. BIG D DELILAH K, Kathryn L Clarke; 4. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker
CARR PL DRIV:
1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker; 3. BIG D DELILAH K, Kathryn L Clarke; 4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING:
1. CAYENNE SNO, Doris M Bazzini & Lora Dunlap; 2. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 4. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
CROSS COUNTRY CARR DRIVING:
1. THERE COMES A TIME, Barbara P Mottern; 2. BOWOOD ELUSIV DREAM, Mary Ann Schafer; 3. CAYENNE SNO, Doris M Bazzini & Lora Dunlap; 4. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING:
1. BOWOOD ELUSIV DREAM, Mary Ann Schafer; 2. CAYENNE SNO, Doris M Bazzini & Lora Dunlap; 3. THERE COMES A TIME, Barbara P Mottern; 4. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker

classic pleasure driving
JR EXH CL PL DRIV:
1. HVK TOP DRAWER, Linda Ganley; 2. CEDAR CREEK TOUR DE FORCE, Mindy Betts; 3. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle; 4. SAF TAKE COMMAND, Gerry & Rolf Auermann
LADIES CL PL DRIV:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. ACCEL KING OF HEARTS, John I Scotto
JR CL PL DRIV:
1. KENYA, Debbie Ferrell
CL PL DRIV ADULT:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 3. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, James M Wallace
CL PL DRIV CH:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, James M Wallace; 3. ACCEL KING OF HEARTS, John I Scotto; 4. KENYA, Debbie Ferrell

classic pleasure saddle
CL PL NOV HORSE:
1. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann; 2. ACCEL KING OF HEARTS, John I Scotto; 3. CENTURY LE BARON, Mary & Charlie Brannon
CL PL ADULT:
1. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 2. FRANGELICA’S SPIRIT, Virginia Limardi; 3. SEM ETERNALLY YOURS, Lisa Ferguson; 4. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, James M Wallace
JR EXH CL PL 13 & UNDER:
1. FATEFUL HEART, Jane W Mitchell; 2. SAF TAKE COMMAND, Gerry & Rolf Auermann; 3. HI TIME’S WILD PISTOL, Rebecca Watters; 4. SKY KING JACK, Rachel Lena Sacks
JR EXH CL PL 14-17:
1. HVK DIAMOND BOLD, Lauren & Channing Ligas; 2. TORNADO WATCH, Debbie Lail; 3. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle
LADIES CL PL:
1. CEDAR CREEK TOUR DE FORCE, Mindy Betts; 2. CINEMAX, Mindy Duran; 3. GWM DUCHESS OF MONICO, Dana Bauries; 4. SEM ETERNALLY YOURS, Lisa Ferguson
CL PL ADULT STAKE:
1. FRANGELICA’S SPIRIT, Virginia Limardi; 2. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 3. SEM ETERNALLY YOURS, Lisa Ferguson; 4. GWM DUCHESS OF MONICO, Dana Bauries
JR EXH CL PL STAKE:
1. FATEFUL HEART, Jane W Mitchell; 2. HVK DIAMOND BOLD, Lauren & Channing Ligas; 3. TORNADO WATCH, Debbie Lail; 4. SAF TAKE COMMAND, Gerry & Rolf Auermann

dressage
INTRO LEVEL TEST A-JUNIOR:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas
INTRO LVL TEST B-JUNIOR:
1. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker; 2. TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
TRAINING LVL TEST I-JUNIOR:
1. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker; 2. BIG D DELILAH K, Kathryn L Clarke
TRAINING LVL TEST 2-JUNIOR:
1. BIG D DELILAH K, Kathryn L Clarke
TRAINING LVL TEST 3:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
TRAINING LVL TEST 4:
1. SUMMERSMOKE’S CAPTAIN MAX, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
FIRST LVL TEST ONE-JUNIOR:
1. EQUINOX JAZZ MAN, Diana Wold; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
FIRST LVL TEST 2-JUNIOR:
1. EQUINOX JAZZ MAN, Diana Wold; 2. BLUE GATE’S HOT CHOCOLATE, Pamela H Arn
FIRST LVL TEST 3-JUNIOR:
1. BIG D DELILAH K, Kathryn L Clarke
FIRST LVL TEST 4-JUNIOR:
1. BLUE GATE’S HOT CHOCOLATE, Pamela H Arn
SECOND LVL TEST 1:
1. DJJJ KING OF THE NIGHT, Kristen Griffin
SECOND LVL TST 2 OR 3:
1. DJJJ KING OF THE NIGHT, Kristen Griffin
INTRO LEVEL TEST A-SENIOR:
1. WNC ROCKET MAN, Diana Wold; 2. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke; 4. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray
INTRO LVL TEST B-SENIOR:
1. WNC ROCKET MAN, Diana Wold; 2. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke; 4. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray
TRAINING LVL TEST I-SENIOR:
1. DOUBLE M MIDNIGHT BLUE, Margaret Klimm; 2. WILLOWIST PROMISE TO KEEP, Diana Wold
TRAINING LVL TEST 2-SENIOR:
1. SUMMERSMOKE’S CAPTAIN MAX, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer; 2. DOUBLE M MIDNIGHT BLUE, Margaret Klimm
WALK/TROT ENG PL 11 & UNDER:
1. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. V J OPPORTUNITY, Janice F Scotto

english pleasure
ENG PL NOV HORSE:
1. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, Eleanor Daniel; 2. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Shrader; 3. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith
AM ENG PL MARE:
1. FCF TATIANA, Sally Ann Lyle
AM ENG PL S/G:
1. TREBLE’S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.; 2. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 3. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker; 4. JOSHUA’S MARCH, Richard & Betty Pfeffer
LADIES ENG PL:
1. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Alexandra Wirth; 2. FRENCH EPISODE, Jerry & Peggy Hutcheson; 3. JOSHUA’S MARCH, Richard & Betty Pfeffer
3-YR ENG PL:
1. RAINDROP’S CHISUM, Alicia Davis; 2. SHARAGANO, Lyniece N Talmadge
ENG PL MARE:
1. FCF TATIANA, Sally Ann Lyle; 2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Liezette Maddox & Ashten Gamso
ENG PL S/G:
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Katrina L Wood
ENG PL NOV RIDER:
1. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Shrader
ENG PL LIM HORSE:
1. PARTRIDGE HILL POWERPLAY, James M Wallace
JR EXH ENG PL 13 & UNDER:
1. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Liezette Maddox & Ashten Gamso
JR EXH ENG PL 14-17:
1. RELENTLESS PURSUIT, Meredith Walsh Regal; 2. FCF PROTEGE, Kerry N Carson; 3. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith
WALK/TROT ENG PL STAKE:
1. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. V J OPPORTUNITY, Janice F Scotto
AM ENG PL STAKE:
1. TREBLE’S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.; 2. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Alexandra Wirth; 3. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker; 4. FCF TATIANA, Sally Ann Lyle
JR ENG PL STAKE:
1. RAINDROP’S CHISUM, Alicia Davis; 2. SHARAGANO, Lyniece N Talmadge
JR EXH ENG PL STAKE:
1. FCF PROTEGE, Kerry N Carson; 2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Liezette Maddox & Ashten Gamso; 3. RELENTLESS PURSUIT, Meredith Walsh Regal; 4. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith
ENG PL CH:
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Katrina L Wood; 2. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Alexandra Wirth; 3. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, Eleanor Daniel; 4. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Shrader

hunter pleasure
HUNT PL PRO-AM:
1. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas; 2. TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. R-J JEREMIAH, Anne & Glenn Winograd
JR HUNT PL:
1. TMB WICKED SMILE, Lynn & Steven Burch
WALK/TROT HUNT PL 11 & UNDER:
1. BRANDO B COMMANDO, Jo Ligas; 2. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER:
1. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker; 2. STANDEAN CHANCELLOR, Barbara Hawkins Ellen Beatty; 3. TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. HIDAWAYHILL MAJOR BROOK, Gerry & Rolf Auermann
JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17:
1. I’M IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 2. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas; 3. JAMAR’S SHOW’N’TELL, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. IRONBROOK FLASHDANCE, Savannah Burns
HUNT PL LIM HORSE:
1. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 3. GAGEHILL SAVANNAH, Ann Smith; 4. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik
HUNT PL:
1. R-J JEREMIAH, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 2. GAGEHILL SAVANNAH, Ann Smith; 3. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola
AM HUNT PL:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola
HUNT PL NOV HORSE:
1. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. GAGEHILL SAVANNAH, Ann Smith; 3. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 4. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
WALK/TROT HUNT PL STAKE:
1. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas; 2. BRANDO B COMMANDO, Jo Ligas; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
LADIES HUNT PL:
1. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY (CN), Lauren Tyner; 2. TMB WICKED SMILE, Lynn & Steven Burch; 3. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins
AM HUNT PL STAKE:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola
HUNT PL CH:
1. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. R-J JEREMIAH, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 3. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola
JR EXH HUNT PL STAKE:
1. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas; 2. I’M IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 3. IRONBROOK FLASHDANCE, Savannah Burns; 4. STANDEAN CHANCELLOR, Barbara Hawkins Ellen Beatty
JR HUNT PL STAKE:
1. TMB WICKED SMILE, Lynn & Steven Burch

in-hand
YRLNG FILLY:
1. STONECROFT CHANEL, Treble’s Morgan Manor Trust; 2. PRECIOUS GRACE, Kitty & Abbie Lloyd
JR CH FILLY:
1. STONECROFT CHANEL, Treble’s Morgan Manor Trust; 2. PRECIOUS GRACE, Kitty & Abbie Lloyd
3-YR MARE:
1. JACQUI O, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. TRIAGN HIGH TIDE, Ann Smith
5 & OLDER MARE:
1. GWM DUCHESS OF MONICO, Dana Bauries
SR CH MARE:
1. JACQUI O, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. GWM DUCHESS OF MONICO, Dana Bauries
GR CH MARE:
1. JACQUI O, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. STONECROFT CHANEL, Treble’s Morgan Manor Trust
2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. ARBORIA GOLD COAST, Arboria Morgans Inc; 2. SIR BLACK TY-N-TAILS, Samantha Bishop
JR CH GELDING:
1. ARBORIA GOLD COAST, Arboria Morgans Inc; 2. SIR BLACK TY-N-TAILS, Samantha Bishop
3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. TRIAGN SQUADRON COMMANDER, Ann Smith
5 & OLDER GELDING:
1. TREBLE’S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.
GR CH GELDING:
1. TREBLE’S TORNADO, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.; 2. ARBORIA GOLD COAST, Arboria Morgans Inc
SPORT HORSE IN-HAND:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 3. WILLOWIST PROMISE TO KEEP, Diana Wold; 4. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2-YR COLT:
1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
4-YR STALLION:
1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge
SR CH STALLION:
1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge
GR CH STALLION:
1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES:
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

miscelleanous
HUNTER HACK:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 3. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola; 4. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
OPEN PL NEWCOMER TO RIDING:
1. BARBET PISTOLERO, Cynthia M & Scott E Yoder; 2. STANDEAN CHANCELLOR, Barbara Hawkins Ellen Beatty; 3. SKY KING JACK, Rachel Lena Sacks; 4. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Shrader
TRAIL CLASS ENG OR WEST:
1. JAMAR’S SHOW’N’TELL, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 3. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 4. KON MAX’S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell
TRAIL CLASS ENG OR WEST:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez
OPEN PL JACK BENNY & PHYLLIS DILLER:
1. CARROLLTON, Lynn & Steven Burch; 2. TRIAGN NOR’EASTER, James M Wallace; 3. TTLM COMPADRE’S VALENTINE, Nora & Richard Skipper; 4. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins
ROAD HACK:
1. CAYENNE SNO, Doris M Bazzini & Lora Dunlap; 2. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith; 3. SUMMERSMOKE’S CAPTAIN MAX, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER:
1. I’M IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 2. WAIT UNTIL DARK, Elizabeth Carr; 3. TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 3. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola; 4. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
EGG & SPOON:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto; 3. IRONBROOK FLASHDANCE, Savannah Burns; 4. ANNIVERSARY, Jonathan R Dunkle Mary E Dunkl
SCHOOLING WORKING HUNTER:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola; 3. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
WORKING HUNTER I:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith; 3. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola
WORKING HUNTER II:
1. C-A-U-M SPIDERMAN, Michelle Lynn Vastola; 2. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith; 3. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
UVM WINDFALL SPORT HORSE CHALLENGE:
1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
WORKING HUNTER HIGH-POINT:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

pleasure driving
JR EXH PL DRIV:
1. FCF PROTEGE, Kerry N Carson
3-YR PL DRIV:
1. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Lee Alexander; 2. ARBORIA FORTUNE, Arboria Morgans Inc; 3. TRIAGN HIGH TIDE, Ann Smith; 4. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge
4-YR PL DRIV:
1. MLB THE MADAME, Laurie F Shroyer-Faust
PL DRIV:
1. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski; 2. FCF ESCADA, Pat Koch
2-YR PL DRIV:
1. ARBORIA GOLD COAST, Arboria Morgans Inc; 2. WILLOWICK SOUTHERN STYLE, Darlene Stodolski
AM PL DRIV:
1. ONE SPECIAL BELL, Kathleen S Gatien; 2. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker; 3. PARTRIDGE HILL POWERPLAY, James M Wallace; 4. PARADIGM BANZAI, Dr Felix M Balasco Pamela J Ke
LADIES PL DRIV:
1. KBA CRANK’N, Renee C Jones; 2. FCF ESCADA, Pat Koch; 3. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski
PL DRIV CH:
1. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski
JR EXH PL DRIV CH:
1. FCF PROTEGE, Kerry N Carson
JR PL DRIV CH:
1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. ARBORIA FORTUNE, Arboria Morgans Inc; 3. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Margaret McKnight Karrh
2-YR PL DRIV CH:
1. ARBORIA GOLD COAST, Arboria Morgans Inc
AM PL DRIV CH:
1. PARADIGM BANZAI, Dr Felix M Balasco Pamela J Ke; 2. ONE SPECIAL BELL, Kathleen S Gatien; 3. JOSHUA’S MARCH, Richard & Betty Pfeffer

park harness
JR PARK HARNESS:
1. JACQUI O, Lyniece N Talmadge
PARK HARNESS:
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Mary & Charlie Brannon
2-YR PARK HARNESS:
1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
PARK HARNESS CH:
1. HVK HOT EMBER, Mary & Charlie Brannon

park saddle
PARK SADDLE:
1. MANTIC BULLSEYE, William B Bandy; 2. KMHF PENULTIMATE, Cliona Curran
AM PARK SADDLE:
1. MANTIC BULLSEYE, William B Bandy; 2. KMHF PENULTIMATE, Cliona Curran
LADIES PARK SADDLE:
1. MISS SOMONAUK, Kristin Curreri; 2. KMHF PENULTIMATE, Cliona Curran
AM PARK SADDLE STAKE:
1. MANTIC BULLSEYE, William B Bandy; 2. KMHF PENULTIMATE, Cliona Curran
PARK SADDLE CH:
1. MISS SOMONAUK, Kristin Curreri; 2. KMHF PENULTIMATE, Cliona Curran

western pleasure
WALK/TROT WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. BARBET PISTOLERO, Cynthia M & Scott E Yoder
WEST PL NOV HORSE:
1. WIZ KRISTALYNN COMMAND, Lynn D Wiezycki; 2. PINE LYNE TIA MARIA, Doris M Bazzini; 3. TARA’S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto
WEST PL:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Manhattan Transfer LLC; 3. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. BARBET PISTOLERO, Cynthia M & Scott E Yoder
AM WEST PL:
1. CHASE MANHATTAN, Manhattan Transfer LLC; 2. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 3. LC BAYWATCH, Diane Tanguay; 4. KON MAX’S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell
JR WEST PL:
1. TTLM COMPADRE’S VALENTINE, Nora & Richard Skipper; 2. GULFWIND N SYNC, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 3. GRADELLS DRESDEN DOLL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 4. GRADELLS STAGE GIRL, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.
WEST PL LIM HORSE:
1. TARA’S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto
JR EXH WEST PL 14-17:
1. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. IRONBROOK FLASHDANCE, Savannah Burns
JR EXH WEST PL 13 & UNDER:
1. WAIT UNTIL DARK, Elizabeth Carr; 2. JAMAR’S SHOW’N’TELL, Debra Spencer Conklin
LADIES WEST PL:
1. GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes; 3. KON MAX’S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell; 4. LC BAYWATCH, Diane Tanguay
WALK/TROT WEST PL STAKE:
1. BARBET PISTOLERO, Cynthia M & Scott E Yoder
JR WEST PL STAKE:
1. TTLM COMPADRE’S VALENTINE, Nora & Richard Skipper; 2. GULFWIND N SYNC, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 3. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis; 4. GRADELLS STAGE GIRL, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.
JR EXH WEST PL STAKE:
1. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. IRONBROOK FLASHDANCE, Savannah Burns; 3. WAIT UNTIL DARK, Elizabeth Carr; 4. JAMAR’S SHOW’N’TELL, Debra Spencer Conklin
AM WEST PL STAKE:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Manhattan Transfer LLC; 3. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes; 4. CARROLLTON, Lynn & Steven Burch
WEST PL CH:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. MLF EMOTION, Diana Wold; 4. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto

equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Savannah Burns; 2. Caralee Conklin; 3. Jamie Clarke; 4. Brittany Hawkins
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Jennifer Scotto; 2. Rebecca Watters
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Caralee Conklin
CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER:
1. Rebecca Watters; 2. Rachel Lena Sacks
CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQ 14-17:
1. Jennifer Scotto; 2. Channing Ligas; 3. Nichole Wester
CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQ CH:
1. Rebecca Watters; 2. Jennifer Scotto; 3. Nichole Wester
HUNTER SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER:
1. Anne Walker; 2. Spencer-Shelby Conklin; 3. Brittany Hawkins; 4. Jamie Clarke
HUNTER SEAT EQ 14-17:
1. Savannah Burns; 2. Caralee Conklin; 3. Channing Ligas; 4. Jennifer Walker
HUNTER SEAT EQ CH:
1. Savannah Burns; 2. Caralee Conklin; 3. Anne Walker; 4. Brittany Hawkins
LEADLINE:
1. Scott Gray: 1. Peter Myers
SADDLE SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER:
1. Rebecca Watters; 2. Ashton Gamso
SADDLE SEAT EQ 14-17:
1. Meredith Walsh Regal; 2. Jennifer Scotto
SADDLE SEAT EQ CH:
1. Rebecca Watters; 2. Jennifer Scotto
UPHA CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Jennifer Scotto
UPHA EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Kathy Gray; 2. Kathy Collins; 3. Theresa Grimes
WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 11 & UNDER:
1. Rebecca Jones; 2. Mackenzie Ligas
WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQ CH:
1. Rebecca Jones; 2. Mackenzie Ligas
WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT EQ 11 & UNDER:
1. Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. Madye Bell; 3. Emily Elizabeth Whiting
WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT EQ CH:
1. Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. Emily Elizabeth Whiting; 3. Madye Bell
WALK/TROT WEST SEAT EQ 11 & UNDER:
1. Haley Walsh
WALK/TROT WEST SEAT EQ CH:
1. Haley Walsh
WESTERN SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER:
1. Elizabeth Carr; 2. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
WESTERN SEAT EQ 14-17:
1. Caralee Conklin; 2. Savannah Burns
WESTERN SEAT EQ CH:
1. Caralee Conklin; 2. Savannah Burns

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works