Show Results

Citrus Cup Regional

April 21st, 2005

Dates: April 13-16, 2005
Location: Newberry, Florida
Judges: Scott Thacker, Tom Hilgenberg

Carriage Driving
PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 3. PRIDEíS EVENING SPIRIT, Ivy Roberts
PL DRIV WORKING: 1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 3. PRIDEíS EVENING SPIRIT, Ivy Roberts; 4. HEARTSONG DEJA VU, Deborah B Gilman
CARR DRESSAGE: 1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING TIMED: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. PRIDEíS EVENING SPIRIT, Ivy Roberts; 3. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 4. STORMSWEPT CRICKET, Mary Ann Schafer
CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TOWN & COUNTRY: 1. STORMSWEPT CRICKET, Mary Ann Schafer; 2. HEARTSONG DEJA VU, Deborah B Gilman; 3. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLERíS CHOICE: 1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. STORMSWEPT CRICKET, Mary Ann Schafer; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 4. PRIDEíS EVENING SPIRIT, Ivy Roberts
CARR OBSTACLE DRIV DBL JEOPARDY: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. STORMSWEPT CRICKET, Mary Ann Schafer; 3. PRIDEíS EVENING SPIRIT, Ivy Roberts; 4. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez
HIGH-PT CARR: 1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle
CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. CENTURY LE BARON, Sylvia Kaye Bedell; 2. STORMVU ALA-WISH-US, William May
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. ANTIQUE HENRY THE EIGHTH, Jendy J Hall
CL PL DRIV ADULT: 1. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 2. GRADELLS DRESDEN DOLL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 3. STORMVU ALA-WISH-US, William May; 4. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, James M Wallace
CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle
CL PL DRIV CH: 1. GRADELLS DRESDEN DOLL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 2. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, James M Wallace; 3. CENTURY LE BARON, Sylvia Kaye Bedell; 4. STORMVU ALA-WISH-US, William May

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis; 2. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann; 3. GRADELLS STAGE GIRL, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.; 4. KBA CRANKíN, Renee C Jones
CL PL ADULT: 1. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 2. FRANGELICAíS SPIRIT, Virginia Limardi; 3. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, James M Wallace; 4. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Shrader
CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. SBK SASHAíS VALENTINE, Gay Bailey; 2. WHISPERING MARQUISE, Gerry Auermann & Don Polanis/Rob & Heather Polanis
CL PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle; 2. HI TIMEíS WILD PISTOL, Rebecca Watters; 3. TORNADO WATCH, Debbie Lail
CL PL LADIES: 1. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis; 2. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell; 3. FRANGELICAíS SPIRIT, Virginia Limardi; 4. SEM ETERNALLY YOURS, Lisa Ferguson
CL PL JR HORSE: 1. ANTIQUE HENRY THE EIGHTH, Jendy J Hall
CL PL ADULT CH: 1. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell; 2. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 3. FRANGELICAíS SPIRIT, Virginia Limardi; 4. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann
CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. WHISPERING MARQUISE, Gerry Auermann & Don Polanis/Rob & Heather Polanis; 2. SBK SASHAíS VALENTINE, Gay Bailey; 3. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle; 4. TORNADO WATCH, Debbie Lail

Dressage
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. FOX BRUSH ROULETTE, Roxanne M Gerry; 3. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. IíM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 4. FOX BRUSH ROULETTE, Roxanne M Gerry
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke; 3. PRIDEíS EVENING SPIRIT, Ivy Roberts; 4. SAMACíS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. SAMACíS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke; 2. DOUBLE M ADAM, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke; 4. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. BIG D DELILAH K, Kathryn L Clarke; 2. DOUBLE M ADAM, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. SUMMERSMOKEíS CAPTAIN MAX, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. BIG D DELILAH K, Kathryn L Clarke; 2. SAMACíS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke; 3. SUMMERSMOKEíS CAPTAIN MAX, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1: 1. HEARTSONG HERSHEY KISSES, Nicole Raymond; 2. BIG D DELILAH K, Kathryn L Clarke; 3. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2: 1. HEARTSONG HERSHEY KISSES, Nicole Raymond
DRESS HIGH-SCORE RIDER: 1. IíM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

English Pleasure
WALK/TROT ENG PL 11 & UNDER: 1. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. SBK SASHAíS VALENTINE, Gay Bailey; 3. GRAYWOODíS KERA, Tracy Bell; 4. V J OPPORTUNITY, Madelyn Bell
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. REGALíS PHOENIX, Richard & Ricki Frattarola Aly; 3. CY DONS FOOTLOOSE, Shirley Ferguson
ENG PL AM MARE: 1. FCF TATIANA, Sally Ann Lyle; 2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Liezette Maddox & Ashten Gamso; 3. WIZ LADY MISTIQUE, Lynn D Wiezycki
ENG PL AM S/G: 1. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 2. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker; 3. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust; 4. PARTRIDGE HILL POWERPLAY, James M Wallace
ENG PL LADIES: 1. FCF TATIANA, Sally Ann Lyle; 2. SEM ETERNALLY YOURS, Lisa Ferguson
4-YR ENG PL: 1. RAINDROPíS CHISUM, Alicia Davis; 2. DEER CREEK GRAND DUKE, Jenna Domanico
ENG PL MARE: 1. KMHF PENULTIMATE, Cliona Curran
ENG PL S/G: 1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews; 3. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust
ENG PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. REGALíS PHOENIX, Richard & Ricki Frattarola Aly; 2. KMHF PENULTIMATE, Cliona Curran
ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. WIZ LADY MISTIQUE, Lynn D Wiezycki
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. HVK DIAMOND BOLD, Lauren & Channing Ligas; 2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Liezette Maddox & Ashten Gamso; 3. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.
WALK/TROT ENG PL CH: 1. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. GRAYWOODíS KERA, Tracy Bell; 3. SBK SASHAíS VALENTINE, Gay Bailey; 4. V J OPPORTUNITY, Madelyn Bell
ENG PL AM CH: 1. FCF TATIANA, Sally Ann Lyle; 2. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 3. KMHF PENULTIMATE, Cliona Curran
ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. DEER CREEK GRAND DUKE, Jenna Domanico
ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. HVK DIAMOND BOLD, Lauren & Channing Ligas; 2. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.; 3. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Liezette Maddox & Ashten Gamso
ENG PL CH: 1. RAINDROPíS CHISUM, Alicia Davis; 2. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge; 3. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. WILLOWICK SOUTHERN STYLE, Darlene Stodolski; 2. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Amy J Couts
WALK/TROT HUNT PL 11 & UNDER: 1. WILLOWICK X-CITMENT, Hannah Lawson Colquitt; 2. MARCH MILITAIRE, Nichole Mitchell
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. HIDAWAYHILL MAJOR BROOK, Gerry & Rolf Auermann; 2. HVK BLACK TIE SOCIETY, Michelle M Waters/Kelsie A Dab; 3. IRONBROOK BARONíS BEAUTY, Kelsey Thomas; 4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. KALAHARI, Phoenix Architecture Inc; 2. MONNINGTON SOUL, Debbie & Channing Ligas; 3. ON STAGE, Christina Bauer; 4. SPR VALERIEíS FINALE, Kelly Simpson
HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Lauren Tyner; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 3. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins; 4. ARTS íN ENTERTAINMENT, Nichole Mitchell
HUNT PL: 1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. FOX BRUSH ROULETTE, Roxanne M Gerry; 4. STANDEAN CHANCELLOR, Barbara Hawkins/Ellen Beatty
AM HUNT PL: 1. MLR IíVE GOT RHYTHM, Betsy E Marsted; 2. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 3. SYMPHONEE TWIST-N-SHOUT, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith; 4. FOX BRUSH ROULETTE, Roxanne M Gerry
HUNT PL NOV HORSE: 1. MLR IíVE GOT RHYTHM, Betsy E Marsted; 2. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Echo Lake Morgans; 3. SYMPHONEE TWIST-N-SHOUT, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith; 4. HVK BLACK TIE SOCIETY, Michelle M Waters/Kelsie A Dab
WALK/TROT HUNT PL CH: 1. WILLOWICK X-CITMENT, Hannah Lawson Colquitt; 2. MARCH MILITAIRE, Nichole Mitchell
HUNT PL LADIES: 1. WSG INDEPENDENCE COMMAND, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Lauren Tyner
HUNT PL AM CH: 1. MLR IíVE GOT RHYTHM, Betsy E Marsted; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 3. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 4. SYMPHONEE TWIST-N-SHOUT, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
HUNT PL CH: 1. WSG INDEPENDENCE COMMAND, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. FOX BRUSH ROULETTE, Roxanne M Gerry; 4. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins
HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. MONNINGTON SOUL, Debbie & Channing Ligas; 2. KALAHARI, Phoenix Architecture Inc; 3. SPR VALERIEíS FINALE, Kelly Simpson; 4. ON STAGE, Christina Bauer
HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. WILLOWICK SOUTHERN STYLE, Darlene Stodolski; 2. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Amy J Couts
WALK/TROT HUNT PL CH: 1. MARCH MILITAIRE, Nichole Mitchell; 2. WILLOWICK X-CITMENT, Hannah Lawson Colquitt

In-hand
2-YR FILLY: 1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Mary Brannon; 2. ALJAKS MISS WHAMERICA, Michael & Karen Burridge
JR CH FILLY: 1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Mary Brannon; 2. ALJAKS MISS WHAMERICA, Michael & Karen Burridge
3-YR MARE: 1. HVK RESA, Brenda J Matusik
GR CH MARE: 1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Mary Brannon; 2. HVK RESA, Brenda J Matusik
2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. VRF TROPICAL ICE, Vickie L & Byron E Wells; 3. EWF PRIDES SIROCCO SPIRIT, Ivy Roberts
3- & 4-YR GELDING:1. STORMVU ALA-WISH-US, William May
GR CH GELDING: 1. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. STORMVU ALA-WISH-US, William May
SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY: 1. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 2. IíM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 3. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 4. JAMARíS SHOWíNíTELL, Debra Spencer Conklin
2-YR COLT: 1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
JR CH STALLION: 1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
GR CH STALLION: 1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES: 1. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 2. VRF TROPICAL ICE, Vickie L & Byron E Wells

Miscellaneous
HUNTER HACK: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 3. IíM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 4. SAMACíS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke
OPEN PL NEWCOMER TO RIDE: 1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. SUGARLANE ADONIS, Brittany Simmons; 3. SAMACíS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke; 4. REGALíS PHOENIX, Richard & Ricki Frattarola Aly
ENG OR WEST TRAIL: 1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez; 3. JAMARíS SHOWíNíTELL, Debra Spencer Conklin
TRAIL ENG/WEST GAMBLERíS CHOICE: 1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. CY DONS FOOTLOOSE, Shirley Ferguson; 3. CHARLESTOWN MYSTIC, Cheryl L Gonzalez
OPEN PL JACK BENNY/PHYLLIS DILLER: 1. CADUCEUS QUASAR, Patricia C West; 2. TRIAGN NORíEASTER, James M Wallace
WINNER TAKE ALL ROAD HACK: 1. SUMMERSMOKEíS CAPTAIN MAX, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer; 2. IRONBROOK BARONíS BEAUTY, Kelsey Thomas
FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP: 1. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. JAMARíS SHOWíNíTELL, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto; 4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 3. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 4. JAMARíS SHOWíNíTELL, Debra Spencer Conklin
WINNER TAKE ALL WEST PRO/AM: 1. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. PINE LYNE TIA MARIA, Doris M Bazzini
WINNER TAKE ALL EGG & SPOON: 1. WILLOWICK X-CITMENT, Hannah Lawson Colquitt
SCHOOLING WORKING HUNTE: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 3. IíM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 4. SAMACíS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke
WORKING HUNTER I: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 3. IíM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
WORKING HUNTER II: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik
COMBO RIDE/DRIVE: 1. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle; 2. SUMMERSMOKEíS CAPTAIN MAX, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
WORKING HUNTER HIGH-POINT: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik

Pleasure Driving
3-YR PL DRIV: 1. HVK RESA, Brenda J Matusik
4-YR PL DRIV: 1. GRADELLS SENSATION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 2. BOXFORD AIRE OF ELEGANCE, Barbara K Lindauer
PL DRIV: 1. BOXFORD IVANA, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews; 3. GRAND CRU DOM PERIGNON, Beau Cheval Partnership
2-YR PL DRIV: 1. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Lyniece N Talmadge
PL DRIV AM: 1. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker; 2. PARTRIDGE HILL POWERPLAY, James M Wallace; 3. PARADIGM BANZAI, Dr Felix M Balasco/Pamela J Kent
PL DRIV LADIES: 1. SHARAGANO, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. FCF PROTEGE, Kerry N Carson
PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. BOXFORD AIRE OF ELEGANCE, Barbara K Lindauer; 2. GRADELLS SENSATION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 3. HVK RESA, Brenda J Matusik
PL DRIV CH: 1. BOXFORD IVANA, Lyniece N Talmadge; 2. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews
PL DRIV AM CH: 1. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker; 2. PARADIGM BANZAI, Dr Felix M Balasco/Pamela J Kent

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM: 1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
PARK HARNESS JR EXH: 1. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE: 1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
2-YR PARK HARNESS: 1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
PARK HARNESS CH: 1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE: 1. JACQUI O, Lyniece N Talmadge
PARK SADDLE AM: 1. MANTIC BULLSEYE, William B Bandy
PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. SYMPHONEE THEREíS TROUBLE, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
PARK SADDLE AM CH: 1. MANTIC BULLSEYE, William B Bandy
PARK SADDLE CH: 1. SYMPHONEE THEREíS TROUBLE, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. CADUCEUS QUASAR, Patricia C West; 2. GULFWIND N SYNC, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 3. TARAíS ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
WEST PL: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. PINE LYNE TIA MARIA, Doris M Bazzini; 3. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. KON MAXíS AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell
WEST PL AM: 1. CHASE MANHATTAN, Manhattan Transfer LLC; 2. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 3. KON MAXíS AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell; 4. PINE LYNE TIA MARIA, Doris M Bazzini
WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini; 2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay; 3. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis
WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. GULFWIND N SYNC, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole; 3. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto; 4. WMF SECRET LEGEND, Ann Smith
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. AFF FORGOT MY SOCK, Animal & Bird Hospital Of Clearwater, Inc.; 3. SUGARLANE ADONIS, Brittany Simmons
WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray; 2. TARAíS ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin
WEST PL LADIES: 1. MLF EMOTION, Diana Wold; 2. KON MAXíS AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell; 3. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole; 4. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto
WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay; 2. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis
WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 2. AFF FORGOT MY SOCK, Animal & Bird Hospital Of Clearwater, Inc.; 3. TARAíS ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray
WEST PL AM CH: 1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Manhattan Transfer LLC; 3. PINE LYNE TIA MARIA, Doris M Bazzini; 4. WIZ KRISTALYNN COMMAND, Lynn D Wiezycki
WEST PL CH: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. SAVENACíS DIXIANNA, Joao Fernandes/Claudio Luis Moreira

equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Nicole Raymond; 2. Jamie Clarke; 3. Bonnie McNeely
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Channing Ligas; 2. Kelly Simpson; 3. Savannah Burns; 4. Brittany Hawkins
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Jennifer Scotto; 2. Channing Ligas; 3. Emily Elizabeth Whiting
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Caralee Conklin; 2. Emily Elizabeth Whiting
CL SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Rebecca Watters; 2. Nichole Wester; 3. Rachel Gard
CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Rebecca Watters; 2. Nichole Wester; 3. Rachel Gard
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Rebecca Jones; 2. Kelsey Thomas; 3. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Channing Ligas; 2. Kelly Simpson; 3. Caralee Conklin; 4. Brittany Hawkins
HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Channing Ligas; 2. Kelly Simpson; 3. Savannah Burns; 4. Brittany Hawkins
LEADLINE: 1. Peter Meyers
SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Emily Elizabeth Whiting
SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Channing Ligas; 2. Jennifer Scotto; 3. Jane W Mitchell
SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Emily Elizabeth Whiting; 2. Jennifer Scotto
UPHA CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Jennifer Scotto; 2. Rebecca Watters; 3. Emily Elizabeth Whiting
UPHA EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Henry Boarsman; 2. Kathy Collins
WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Hannah Lawson Colquitt; 2. Emily McCallister
WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Hannah Lawson Colquitt; 2. Emily McCallister
WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. Cassidy Bailey; 3. Cassie Bell; 4. Madelyn Bell
WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. Cassidy Bailey; 3. Madelyn Bell; 4. Cassie Bell
WEST SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
WEST SEAT 14-17: 1. Caralee Conklin; 2. Savannah Burns
WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Savannah Burns; 2. Caralee Conklin; 3. Spencer-Shelby Conklin

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works