Show Results

Citrus Cup Regional

April 22nd, 2008

Dates: April 16-19, 2008
Location: Newberry, Florida
Judge: Belle Hufferd


Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV REINS:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR PL DRIV WORKING:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
4. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT:
1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson
4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR DRESSAGE:
1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia M Amitrano Anthony A
4. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

OBSTACLE DRIVING TIMED:
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia M Amitrano Anthony A
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
4. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

OBSTACLE DRIVING TOWN & COUNTRY:
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia M Amitrano Anthony A
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

OBSTACLE DRIVING GAMBLER'S CHOICE:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia M Amitrano Anthony A
3. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

OBSTACLE DRIVING DBL JEOPARDY:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

SALUTE TO AMERICA :
1. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson
2. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

CARRIAGE HIGH-PT:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey
2. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle
3. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. BRAVO ZULU, Mountain Ridge Farm

CL PL DRIV ADULT:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey
2. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey
2. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. RAINDROP'S TIBURON, Alicia Davis
2. SIX FIGURES, Kathleen S Gatien
3. ASHDON'S JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw

CL PL ADULT:
1. WHISPERING MARQUISE, Gerry Auermann & Don Polanis R
2. ASHDON'S JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw

CL PL JR EXH:
1. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper
2. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein
3. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, James M Wallace

CL PL LADIES:
1. ASHDON'S JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw
2. SIX FIGURES, Kathleen S Gatien

CL PL ADULT CH:
1. WHISPERING MARQUISE, Gerry Auermann & Don Polanis R
2. RAINDROP'S TIBURON, Alicia Davis
3. ASHDON'S JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw
4. SIX FIGURES, Kathleen S Gatien

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, James M Wallace
2. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein
3. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper


Dressage

DRESS HIGH-SCORE RIDER:
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A ADULT:
1. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. LANGTRYS WAHOO, Kathleen S Gatien
4. DCA SEALECT'S SEQUENCE, Elby Gonsoulin

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A JR EXH:
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B ADULT:
1. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. LANGTRYS WAHOO, Kathleen S Gatien
4. DCA SEALECT'S SEQUENCE, Elby Gonsoulin

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B JR EXH:
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 ADULT:
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
2. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
3. ALEXIS ACRES' WRIGHTLY SO, Susan Harding Birkinshaw

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 ADULT:
1. DOUBLE M ADAM, Debra Spencer Conklin

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 ADULT:
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
2. DOUBLE M ADAM, Debra Spencer Conklin
3. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 ADULT:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. DOUBLE M ADAM, Debra Spencer Conklin
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2 ADULT:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3 ADULT:
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke


English Pleasure

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER:
1. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Herbert V Kohler
2. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
3. TARA'S WAR DANCE, Leyla Aponte
4. PJM TIME FACTOR, Esme Yarnell

ENG PL AM MASTERS:
1. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust

ENG PL AM:
1. RAINDROP'S CHISUM, Alicia Davis
2. HVK ACCLAMATION, Deborah Ligas

ENG PL GENTS:
1. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

ENG PL LADIES:
1. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard
2. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith

ENG PL OPEN:
1. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili
2. PJM TIME FACTOR, Esme Yarnell

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER & AGE:
1. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, James M Wallace

ENG PL JR EXH:
1. FORMAL PROTEST, Chloe Marie Hooper

W/T ENG PL CH:
1. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Herbert V Kohler
2. PJM TIME FACTOR, Esme Yarnell
3. TARA'S WAR DANCE, Leyla Aponte

ENG PL AM CH:
1. RAINDROP'S CHISUM, Alicia Davis
2. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith
3. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust

ENG PL CH:
1. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews
2. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili
3. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard
4. HVK ACCLAMATION, Deborah Ligas

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. FORMAL PROTEST, Chloe Marie Hooper


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
2. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Laurie F Shroyer-Faust

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER:
1. CENTURY LE BARON, Emilie Wells
2. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Rachel & Sarah Roth

HUNT PL JR EXH:
1. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
3. ALEXIS ACRES' WRIGHTLY SO, Susan Harding Birkinshaw
4. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
2. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
3. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

HUNT PL: 1. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith

HUNT PL AM:
1. CAUM MAJORITY RULES, Rick Davis & Karen Harry
2. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas
3. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
3. HVK MARQUISE, Rick Davis
4. CAUM MAJORITY RULES, Rick Davis & Karen Harry

HUNT PL PRO/AM:
1. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

W/T HUNT PL CH:
1. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Rachel & Sarah Roth
2. CENTURY LE BARON, Emilie Wells

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson
2. CAUM MAJORITY RULES, Rick Davis & Karen Harry

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas
2. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson
3. CAUM MAJORITY RULES, Rick Davis & Karen Harry

HUNT PL CH:
1. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
2. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas
3. HVK MARQUISE, Rick Davis
4. CAUM MAJORITY RULES, Rick Davis & Karen Harry

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
2. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
4. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
2. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Laurie F Shroyer-Faust


In-Hand

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY:
1. GRAND CRU CHIMAY, Debbie Ferrell
2. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Paul & Evelyn McKnight

JR CH MARE:
1. GRAND CRU CHIMAY, Debbie Ferrell
2. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Paul & Evelyn McKnight

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

SR CH MARE:
1. WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

GR CH MARE:
1. WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell
2. GRAND CRU CHIMAY, Debbie Ferrell

5 & OLDER GELDING:
1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili

GR CH GELDING:
1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili

2-YR COLT:
1. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh

JR CH STALLION:
1. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. PLAY THE ODDS, Saturday Ventures

SR CH STALLION:
1. PLAY THE ODDS, Saturday Ventures

GR CH STALLION:
1. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh
2. PLAY THE ODDS, Saturday Ventures

JR EXH IN-HAND:
1. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper

HUNT PL IN-HAND:
1. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith

YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES:
1. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
3. GULFWIND HEARTS ON FIRE, Margaret McKnight Karrh


Miscellaneous

HUNTER HACK:
1. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson
2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
3. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
4. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

OPEN PL NEWCOMER TO RIDE:
1. DCA SEALECT'S SEQUENCE, Elby Gonsoulin

OPEN REINING:
1. TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Debra Spencer Conklin

TRAIL ENG/WEST:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
3. DCA SEALECT'S SEQUENCE, Elby Gonsoulin

TRAIL ENG/WEST GAMBLER'S CHOICE:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
3. DCA SEALECT'S SEQUENCE, Elby Gonsoulin

FIT & SHOW:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE STAKE:
1. QUEEN'S PROTOCOL, Deborah Ligas

SCHOOLING WORKING HUNTER:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia M Amitrano Anthony A
4. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson

WORKING HUNTER JR EXH:
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia M Amitrano Anthony A
2. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

WORKING HUNTER I:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson
3. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
4. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

WORKING HUNTER II:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

COMBO RIDE/DRIVE:
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY:
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
3. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
3. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
4. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

SIT-A-BUCK OPEN:
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

HUNTER HIGH-PT:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson

SPORT HORSE CHALLENGE:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh
2. STONECROFT LIZA, Erica Dorwart

PL DRIV AM:
1. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE:
1. BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY, Gale S Domanico

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard
2. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker

PL DRIV CH:
1. BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY, Gale S Domanico


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE:
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE:
1. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH:
1. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell


Western Pleasure

WEST PL IN-HAND:
1. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. CBMF COMMANDER AT ARMS, Jerry & Peggy Hutcheson

WEST PL AM MASTER:
1. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
2. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann
3. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Vicki Eby Paar

WEST PL:
1. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Rick Davis
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted
3. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
4. JMS AARIANNA ALLEN, Carol Anne Martin

WEST PL AM MARE:
1. GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE, Margaret McKnight Karrh
2. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Rick Davis

WEST PL AM S/G:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
2. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
3. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rick Davis & Karen Harry
2. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
3. DWS WIND DANCER, Stacey Resler
4. UDM TWENTY-FOUR CARATS, Michael & Karen Burridge

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Vicki Eby Paar
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
3. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis
4. JMS AARIANNA ALLEN, Carol Anne Martin

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner
2. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin
3. SUGARLANE ADONIS, Brittany Jean Simmons
4. WSG THE SURVIVOR, Lester B Johnson Dorothy F Johnson

WEST PL LADIES:
1. GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE, Margaret McKnight Karrh
2. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto
4. HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith

WEST PL GENTS:
1. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Rick Davis

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. DWS WIND DANCER, Stacey Resler
2. UDM TWENTY-FOUR CARATS, Michael & Karen Burridge
3. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
4. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rick Davis & Karen Harry

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin
2. SUGARLANE ADONIS, Brittany Jean Simmons
3. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner
4. WSG THE SURVIVOR, Lester B Johnson Dorothy F Johnson

WEST PL PRO/AM:
1. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Vicki Eby Paar
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney

WEST PL AM CH:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
3. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
4. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann

WEST PL CH:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
2. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted
4. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis

WEST PL LADIES AM:
1. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Vicki Eby Paar
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
3. JMS AARIANNA ALLEN, Carol Anne Martin
4. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Jamie Clarke

AMHA HUNTER SEAT O/FENCES MEDAL:
1. Jamie Clarke
2. Madison Mercer

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Jamie Clarke
2. Mattie Rohs
3. Madison Mercer

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Madelyn Bell

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
2. Lauren Tyner
3. Brittany Jean Simmons

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT :
1. Rebecca Watters
2. Casey Stein

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Rebecca Watters
2. Casey Stein

HUNTER SEAT:
1. Madelyn Bell
2. Mattie Rohs
3. Jamie Clarke
4. Madison Mercer

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Madelyn Bell
2. Mattie Rohs
3. Madison Mercer
4. Jamie Clarke

LEADLINE:
1. Jacob Eheresmann:
1. Rachel Winograd:
1. Abby Grunden:
1. Adian Cantey

OPEN EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE W/T:
1. Krista Koch
2. Megan Cyr
3. Kathy Gray
4. Malcolm Barnard

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Chloe Marie Hooper
2. Madelyn Bell

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Chloe Marie Hooper
2. Madelyn Bell

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Madelyn Bell
2. Rebecca Watters

UPHA EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Amber Grant
2. Theresa Grimes
3. Megan Cyr
4. Krista Koch

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Cassie Bell
2. Rachel Roth
3. Emilie Wells

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Cassie Bell
2. Emilie Wells
3. Rachel Roth

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. XXXX
2. Cassie Bell
3. Esme Yarnell
4. Natalia Fernandez

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Esme Yarnell
2. Cassie Bell
3. XXXX
4. Natalia Fernandez

W/T WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. XXXX
2. Cassie Bell

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. XXXX

WESTERN SEAT:
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
2. Lauren Tyner
3. Brittany Jean Simmons
4. Emily McAllister

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
2. Lauren Tyner

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works