Show Results

Citrus Cup Regional

April 17th, 2006

Dates: April 12-15, 2006
Location: Newberry, Florida
Judge: Jane Morrell
Dressage Judge: Charlotte Trentelman
Carriage Judge: Lore Brown


Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV REINS: 1. KON MAXS AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 3. NOTFIELD DON DANCER, Grace Getz

CARR PL DRIV WORKING: 1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 2. NOTFIELD DON DANCER, Grace Getz; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 4. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 3. NOTFIELD DON DANCER, Grace Getz; 4. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

CARR DRIV DRESSAGE: 1. NOTFIELD DON DANCER, Grace Getz; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 3. KON MAXS AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED COMPETITION: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson; 3. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 4. NOTFIELD DON DANCER, Grace Getz

OBSTACLE DRIV TOWN & COUNTRY: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLERS CHOICE: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson; 3. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap

OBSTACLE DRIV DOUBLE JEOPARDY: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. RJH NO DOUBT, Elise Merrill Alison Anderson; 2. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle

CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Sylvia Kaye Bedell; 2. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 3. GRADELLS SENSATION, Mary Anne Wesley

CL PL DRIV ADULT: 1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 3. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann; 4. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, James M Wallace

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 3. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Sylvia Kaye Bedell; 4. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann; 2. ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw; 3. SBK SASHAS VALENTINE, Gay Bailey

CL PL ADULT: 1. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis; 2. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 3. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell; 4. ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw

CL PL LADIES: 1. LA LOMA WILD COMMAND, Trisha S Brutus; 2. GRADELLS STAGE GIRL, Marion Therapeutic Riding Asc.; 3. ACCEL KING OF HEARTS, John I Scotto

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw

CL PL ADULT CH: 1. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis; 2. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell; 3. DAF MONTE CRISTO, Chauncey M Felker; 4. LA LOMA WILD COMMAND, Trisha S Brutus

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. SBK SASHAS VALENTINE, Gay Bailey; 2. THREE D DEVLINSIDE, Kristen R Cole

CL PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Julie L Spanbauer; 2. WHISPERING MARQUISE, Gerry Auermann & Don Polanis R; 3. TORNADO WATCH, Debbie Lail; 4. REALLY KEENE, "Really Keene, Inc "

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Julie L Spanbauer; 2. TORNADO WATCH, Debbie Lail; 3. THREE D DEVLINSIDE, Kristen R Cole; 4. REALLY KEENE, Really Keene, Inc



Dressage

INTRO LVL TEST A ADULT: 1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 2. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray; 3. DOUBLE M BEYOND THE BLUE, Teresa Russin

INTRO LVL TEST A JR EXH: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin

INTRO LVL TEST B ADULT: 1. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 2. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 3. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray; 4. DOUBLE M BEYOND THE BLUE, Teresa Russin

INTRO LVL TEST B JR EXH: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 ADULT: 1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke; 2. DOUBLE M ADAM, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR EXH: 1. SAMACS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 ADULT: 1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

TRAIN LVL TEST 4 ADULT: 1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 3. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik

TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR EXH: 1. SAMACS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

FIRST LVL TEST 1 ADULT: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. DOUBLE M ADAM, Debra Spencer Conklin

FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR EXH: 1. SAMACS HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke



English Pleasure

ENG PL 4-YR: 1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Richard F Shea

ENG PL 3-YR: 1. RAINDROPS TIBURON, Alicia Davis

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Richard F Shea

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. BERMUDA TRIANGLE, Dimity Webster Stormhaven Farm; 2. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith

ENG PL LADIES: 1. BERMUDA TRIANGLE, Dimity Webster Stormhaven Farm; 2. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, Ron Mitchell

ENG PL MARE: 1. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Nancy S Vidler

ENG PL S/G: 1. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews; 2. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith

ENG PL CH: 1. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews; 2. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Nancy S Vidler; 3. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust

ENG PL AM MARE: 1. SCMF CZARINA, Jackie L McGeary

ENG PL AM S/G: 1. RAINDROPS CHISUM, Alicia Davis; 2. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 3. HEYDAY SPECIAL VINTAGE, Brittany Rae Maranos; 4. THE WARLORD, The Ronald E Reid Living Trust

ENG PL AM CH: 1. RAINDROPS CHISUM, Alicia Davis; 2. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 3. HEYDAY SPECIAL VINTAGE, Brittany Rae Maranos; 4. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. GRAYWOODS KERA, Madelyn Bell

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. HVK ACCLAMATION, Deborah Ligas; 2. HEYDAY SPECIAL VINTAGE, Brittany Rae Maranos; 3. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, Ron Mitchell

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. HVK ACCLAMATION, Deborah Ligas; 2. HEYDAY SPECIAL VINTAGE, Brittany Rae Maranos; 3. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, Ron Mitchell; 4. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. WILLOWICK SOUTHERN STYLE, Darlene Stodolski; 2. SPIRITWOODS MISTY MEMORY, Erica Heck

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. WILLOWICK SOUTHERN STYLE, Darlene Stodolski; 2. SPIRITWOODS MISTY MEMORY, Erica Heck

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. VAN LU LAFAYETTE, Valli T Corbin; 2. ARTS N ENTERTAINMENT, Nichole Mitchell

HUNT PL: 1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 2. UNDER FIRE, Christina Bauer; 3. SPR VALERIES FINALE, Kelly Simpson; 4. STANDEAN CHANCELLOR, Barbara Hawkins Ellen Beatty

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. ARTS N ENTERTAINMENT, Nichole Mitchell; 2. DOUBLE M BEYOND THE BLUE, Teresa Russin; 3. SPIRITWOODS MISTY MEMORY, Erica Heck; 4. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. UNDER FIRE, Christina Bauer; 2. DOUBLE M BEYOND THE BLUE, Teresa Russin

HUNT PL CH: 1. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. UNDER FIRE, Christina Bauer

HUNT PL AM: 1. ARTS N ENTERTAINMENT, Nichole Mitchell; 2. VAN LU LAFAYETTE, Valli T Corbin; 3. WSG INDEPENDENCE COMMAND, Echo Lake Morgans; 4. UNDER FIRE, Christina Bauer

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. WSG INDEPENDENCE COMMAND, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. UNDER FIRE, Christina Bauer; 3. VAN LU LAFAYETTE, Valli T Corbin; 4. ARTS N ENTERTAINMENT, Nichole Mitchell

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Gail A Latlief; 2. HVK BLACK TIE SOCIETY, Michelle M Waters Kelsie A Dab; 3. BIG D CONVERSATION PIECE, Kathryn L Clarke; 4. JMF SUPER COOL (CN), Sadie Lyn Moody

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. MONNINGTON SOUL, Debbie & Channing Ligas; 2. SPR VALERIES FINALE, Kelly Simpson; 3. STANDEAN CHANCELLOR, Barbara Hawkins Ellen Beatty, 54, PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. MONNINGTON SOUL, Debbie & Channing Ligas; 2. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Gail A Latlief; 3. JMF SUPER COOL (CN), Sadie Lyn Moody; 4. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin

HUNT PL PRO-AM: 1. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Gail A Latlief; 2. SPR VALERIES FINALE, Kelly Simpson; 3. FCF VALMONT, Debra Spencer Conklin; 4. DOUBLE M BEYOND THE BLUE, Teresa Russin



In-Hand

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili; 2. GULFWIND TRESOR, Paul & Evelyn McKnight

5 & OLDER GELDING: 1. LA LOMA WILD COMMAND, Trisha S Brutus

GR CH GELDING: 1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili; 2. GULFWIND TRESOR, Paul & Evelyn McKnight

YRLNG FILLY: 1. GRADELL NOBLE ANELA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 2. GULFWIND CENTERFOLD, Margaret McKnight Karrh; 3. KEYARA (RAF), Trisha Brutus

2-YR FILLY: 1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

JR CH FILLY: 1. GRADELL NOBLE ANELA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

5 & OLDER MARE: 1. SCMF CZARINA, Jackie L McGeary

SR CH MARE: 1. SCMF CZARINA, Jackie L McGeary

GR CH MARE: 1. GRADELL NOBLE ANELA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

YRLNG COLT: 1. TREBLES FRONT AND CENTER, Trebles Morgan Manor

JR CH STALLION: 1. TREBLES FRONT AND CENTER, Trebles Morgan Manor

GR CH STALLION: 1. TREBLES FRONT AND CENTER, Trebles Morgan Manor

YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES: 1. KASHMIR, Debbie Ferrell, 22, GULFWIND CENTERFOLD, Margaret McKnight Karrh



Miscellaneous

HUNTER HACK: 1. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 3. DOUBLE M BEYOND THE BLUE, Teresa Russin; 4. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap

HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik; 3. KALAHARI, Phoenix Architecture Inc

SCHOOLING WORKING HUNTER: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. SPIRIT ROCK GEMSTONE, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 3. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik

WORKING HUNTER I: 1. SPIRIT ROCK GEMSTONE, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

WORKING HUNTER II: 1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath; 2. KANE CREEK CALYPSO, Margaret A Blaik

WALK/TROT ENG PL 11 & UNDER: 1. CENTURY LE BARON, Emilie Wells; 2. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell; 3. SABAL CHASE CAMMANDA, Gail A Bowlus

WALK/TROT WEST PL 11 & UNDER: 1. MMFM SCARLET, Renee C Jones

WALK/TROT HUNT PL 11 & UNDER: 1. BONNIE LEE ARIANNA, Lawson Colquitt

WALK/TROT HUNT PL CH: 1. BONNIE LEE ARIANNA, Lawson Colquitt

WALK/TROT ENG PL CH: 1. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell; 2. SABAL CHASE CAMMANDA, Gail A Bowlus; 3. CENTURY LE BARON, Emilie Wells

OPEN PL JACK BENNY/PHYLLIS DILLER: 1. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith; 2. WMF SECRET LEGEND, James M Wallace; 3. DOUBLE M ADAM, Debra Spencer Conklin

ROAD HACK: 1. KALAHARI, Phoenix Architecture Inc; 2. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Gail A Latlief

OPEN PL NEWCOMER TO RIDE: 1. DOUBLE M BEYOND THE BLUE, Teresa Russin; 2. BIG D CONVERSATION PIECE, Kathryn L Clarke

TRAIL ENG OR WEST: 1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

TRAIL ENG OR WEST GAMBLERS CHOICE: 1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 2. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY: 1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap; 2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

COMBO RIDE/DRIVE: 1. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, James M Wallace; 2. NOTFIELD DON DANCER, Grace Getz



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Mary Brannon; 2. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller

PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. HEARTS N ROSES, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. HEARTS N ROSES, Echo Lake Morgans; 2. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili

PL DRIV: 1. WSG MYSTIC FINALE, William A & Shirley A Givens; 2. GRAND CRU DOM PERIGNON, Beau Cheval Partnership; 3. PARTRIDGE HILL POWERPLAY, James M Wallace

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. PARTRIDGE HILL POWERPLAY, James M Wallace

PL DRIV CH: 1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Mary Brannon; 2. WSG MYSTIC FINALE, William A & Shirley A Givens; 3. GRAND CRU DOM PERIGNON, Beau Cheval Partnership

PL DRIV AM: 1. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker; 2. PARTRIDGE HILL POWERPLAY, James M Wallace; 3. SCMF CZARINA, Jackie L McGeary

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. STONECROFT WISH ME WELL, Chauncey M Felker; 2. PARTRIDGE HILL POWERPLAY, James M Wallace; 3. SCMF CZARINA, Jackie L McGeary

PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. TRUE GOLD, Arianna Varveris



Park Harness

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE: 1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE JR EXH: 1. GRAYWOODS KERA, Madelyn Bell

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE: 1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

PARK SADDLE AM: 1. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski

PARK SADDLE AM CH: 1. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer



Western Pleasure

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto; 2. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole

WEST PL : 1. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West; 2. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes; 3. KON MAXS AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell; 4. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole; 2. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto

WEST PL LADIES: 1. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes; 2. METOLIUS, Rhonda Campagna; 3. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole; 4. LIKE THE CANDY, Janice F Scotto

WEST PL CH: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 3. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes

WEST PL AM MARE: 1. MMFM SCARLET, Renee C Jones; 2. WMF SECRET LEGEND, James M Wallace

WEST PL AM S/G: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West; 3. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 4. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith

WEST PL AM CH: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West; 3. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap; 4. METOLIUS, Rhonda Campagna

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. SUGARLANE ADONIS, Brittany Simmons; 2. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray; 3. TARAS ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. SUGARLANE ADONIS, Brittany Simmons; 2. TARAS ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin; 3. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray



Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Jamie Clarke

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Channing Ligas; 2. Brittany Hawkins; 3. Jamie Clarke; 4. Kelly Simpson

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Nichole Wester; 2. Kelly Venza

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Brittany Simmons

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Morgan Cunningham; 2. Cassidy Bailey

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Rebecca Watters; 2. Nichole Wester; 3. Kelly Venza; 4. Morgan Cunningham

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Rebecca Watters; 2. Nichole Wester; 3. Kelly Venza; 4. Morgan Cunningham

EGG & SPOON: 1. Caralee Conklin; 2. Debra Conklin

FIT & SHOW: 1. Megan Dunkle; 2. Chloe Marie Hooper; 3. Rebecca Jones; 4. Cassie Bell

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Kelsey Thomas; 2. Sadie Lyn Moody; 3. Kelsie Dabelstein; 4. Emily Shafer

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Brittany Hawkins; 2. Kelly Simpson; 3. Jamie Clarke; 4. Spencer-Shelby Conklin

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Brittany Hawkins; 2. Kelly Simpson; 3. Kelsie Dabelstein

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Chloe Marie Hooper; 2. Madelyn Bell

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Madelyn Bell

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Kelly Venza; 2. Madelyn Bell

UPHA EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Henry Boersma; 2. Megan Cyr

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Emily Noelle McCallister

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Emily Noelle McCallister

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Cassie Bell; 2. Casey Stein; 3. Emilie Wells

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Cassie Bell; 2. Casey Stein; 3. Emilie Wells

WALK/TROT WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Emily Noelle McCallister

WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin; 2. Brittany Simmons

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Brittany Simmons

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works