Show Results

Citrus Cup Regional

April 26th, 2007

Dates: April 18-21, 2007
Location: Newberry, Florida
Judges: Mike Carpenter, Tina Drake, Conky Price


Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell;
3. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

CARR PL DRIV WORKING:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell;
3. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Diane J Lawton;
4. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson;
3. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Diane J Lawton

OBSTACLE DRIVING TIMED:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. SUNTIME CELEBRATION, Karen & Frank Wolfsheimer;
3. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell;
4. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson

OBSTACLE DRIVING TOWN & COUNTRY:
1. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell;
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson;
3. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell

OBSTACLE DR DBL JEOPARDY:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL, Pam Stephenson;
3. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL 4:
1. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell

CARR DRESS PT 2:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. SUNTIME CELEBRATION, Karen & Frank Wolfsheimer


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight;
2. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski;
3. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans;
4. THUNDER TIGER EYE, Barbara W Dawson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. REALLY KEENE, Kristen R Cole

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight;
2. MAXIMUM WHAM, Echo Lake Morgans;
3. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski;
4. THUNDER TIGER EYE, Barbara W Dawson

CL PL DRIV ADULT:
1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight;
2. WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE, Darlene Stodolski;
3. WHISPERING MARQUISE, Gerry Auermann & Don Polanis R;
4. THUNDER TIGER EYE, Barbara W Dawson

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. REALLY KEENE, Kristen R Cole


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. SNIP-A-PEPPER, Charles E & Linda R Barrick;
2. ASHDON'S JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw;
3. WHISPERING MARQUISE, Gerry Auermann & Don Polanis R;
4. SBK SASHA'S VALENTINE, Gay Bailey

CL PL ADULT:
1. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis;
2. LA LOMA WILD COMMAND, Trisha S Brutus;
3. ASHDON'S JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. SBK SASHA'S VALENTINE, Gay Bailey;
2. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, James M Wallace

CL PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Rebecca Watters

CL PL LADIES:
1. ASHDON'S JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw;
2. SNIP-A-PEPPER, Charles E & Linda R Barrick;
3. LA LOMA WILD COMMAND, Trisha S Brutus

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. RAINDROP'S TIBURON, Alicia Davis;
2. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller

CL PL ADULT CH:
1. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis;
2. ASHDON'S JUST IN COMMAND, Nichole Gooshaw;
3. SNIP-A-PEPPER, Charles E & Linda R Barrick;
4. WHISPERING MARQUISE, Gerry Auermann & Don Polanis R

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Rebecca Watters;
2. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, James M Wallace;
3. SBK SASHA'S VALENTINE, Gay Bailey


Dressage

INTRO LVL TEST A ADULT:
1. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray;
2. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell

INTRO LVL TEST A JR EXH:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins

INTRO LVL TEST B ADULT:
1. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray;
2. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell

INTRO LVL TEST B JR EXH:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones;
2. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins

TRAIN LVL TEST 1 ADULT:
1. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 ADULT:
1. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 ADULT:
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke;
2. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR EXH:
1. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

TRAIN LVL TEST 4 ADULT:
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR EXH:
1. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

1ST LVL TEST 1 ADULT:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath;
2. SUNTIME CELEBRATION, Karen & Frank Wolfsheimer;
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

1ST LVL TEST 1 JR EXH:
1. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

1ST LVL TEST 2 JR EXH:
1. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

1ST LVL TEST 4 ADULT:
1. SUNTIME CELEBRATION, Karen & Frank Wolfsheimer


English Pleasure

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER:
1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein;
2. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell;
3. PJM TIME FACTOR, Esme Yarnell

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili

ENG PL AM S/G:
1. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd;
2. RAINDROP'S CHISUM, Alicia Davis;
3. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Mary Brannon

ENG PL MARE:
1. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle;
2. QUEEN'S PROTOCOL, Deborah Ligas;
3. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Shrader

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper;
2. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, David R & Emily Whiting

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith

W/T ENG PL CH:
1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein;
2. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell;
3. PJM TIME FACTOR, Esme Yarnell

ENG PL AM CH:
1. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd;
2. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Mary Brannon

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith;
2. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper;
3. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, David R & Emily Whiting

ENG PL CH:
1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili;
2. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard;
3. QUEEN'S PROTOCOL, Deborah Ligas


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, Echo Lake Morgans;
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik;
3. SPIRITWOOD'S MISTY MEMORY, Erica Heck

W/T HUNT PL:
1. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Rachel & Sarah Roth

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas;
2. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke,
3. BERMUDA TRIANGLE, Dimity Webster Stormhaven Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. SONATINA DOLCE, Kelly Simpson;
2. STANDEAN CHANCELLOR, Barbara Hawkins Ellen Beatty;
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke;
4. HVK MARQUISE, Rick Davis

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins;
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke;
3. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole;
4. SPIRITWOOD'S MISTY MEMORY, Erica Heck

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Echo Lake Morgans;
2. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

HUNT PL AM:
1. WSG INDEPENDENCE COMMAND, Echo Lake Morgans;
2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole;
2. FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, Echo Lake Morgans;
3. SPIRITWOOD'S MISTY MEMORY, Erica Heck;
4. HVK MARQUISE, Rick Davis

W/T HUNT PL CH:
1. DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE, Rachel & Sarah Roth

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. WSG INDEPENDENCE COMMAND, Echo Lake Morgans;
2. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. WSG INDEPENDENCE COMMAND, Echo Lake Morgans

HUNT PL CH:
1. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Echo Lake Morgans;
2. SONATINA DOLCE, Kelly Simpson;
3. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Debbie & Channing Ligas;
2. STANDEAN CHANCELLOR, Barbara Hawkins Ellen Beatty;
3. HVK MARQUISE, Rick Davis;
4. BERMUDA TRIANGLE, Dimity Webster Stormhaven Farm

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS, Echo Lake Morgans;
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik;
3. SPIRITWOOD'S MISTY MEMORY, Erica Heck


In-Hand

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY:
1. LNT WYNN WIN, Grande L Farms LLC;
2. BCS GONE WISHING, Trisha S Brutus;
3. LUA CHEIA, Joao Fernandes Claudio Luis Moreira;
4. DBL F MARCELLA ROSE, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

2-YR FILLY:
1. GRADELL NOBLE ANELA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell;
2. GULFWIND CENTERFOLD, Margaret McKnight Karrh

JR CH FILLY:
1. LNT WYNN WIN, Grande L Farms LLC;
2. GRADELL NOBLE ANELA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

5 & OLDER MARE:
1. CHANGE THE STARS, Louis Paul Lepine

SR CH MARE:
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell;
2. CHANGE THE STARS, Louis Paul Lepine

GR CH MARE:
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell;
2. LNT WYNN WIN, Grande L Farms LLC

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. LNT SIR LANCELOT, Grande L Farms LLC

5 & OLDER GELDING:
1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili

GR CH GELDING:
1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili;
2. LNT SIR LANCELOT, Grande L Farms LLC

YRLNG & UNDER STALLION:
1. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh

2-YR COLT:
1. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC

JR CH COLT:
1. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC;
2. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh

GR CH STALLION:
1. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC;
2. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh

JR EXH IN-HAND:
1. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Shrader;
2. RWF TITLETOWN, Madelyn Bell;
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

WEST PL IN-HAND:
1. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith

YRLNG SWEEPS:
1. STONEY POINT REMINGTON, Patricia C West;
2. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell;
3. LNT WYNN WIN, Grande L Farms LLC;
4. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh


Miscellaneous

ROAD HACK:
1. KALAHARI, Phoenix Architecture Inc

HUNTER HACK:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath;
2. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas;
3. BERMUDA TRIANGLE, Dimity Webster Stormhaven Farm

OPEN PL NEWCOMER TO RIDER:
1. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke

TRAIL CLASS OPEN:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap;
2. JAMAR'S SHOW'N'TELL, Debra Spencer Conklin;
3. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath;
4. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell

TRAIL CLASS GAMBLER'S CHOICE:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap;
2. JAMAR'S SHOW'N'TELL, Debra Spencer Conklin;
3. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell;
4. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY:
1. HIDAWAYHILL BOLD CAPTAIN, Barbara Hawkins;
2. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath;
3. KON MAX'S AERO COMMANDER, Katherine A Maxwell;
4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

FIT & SHOW:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

HUNTER UNDER SADDLLE:
1. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Echo Lake Morgans;
2. KALAHARI, Phoenix Architecture Inc;
3. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath;
4. BERMUDA TRIANGLE, Dimity Webster Stormhaven Farm

SCHOOLING WORK HUNT:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

WORK HUNT I:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

WORK HUNT II:
1. PT (R) JOINT VENTURE, Susan Milbrath

COMBO RIDE/DRIVE:
1. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd;
2. SUNTIME CELEBRATION, Karen & Frank Wolfsheimer;
3. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Diane J Lawton;
4. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Shrader

UPHA EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE:
1. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray;
2. SAVENAC'S DIXIANNA, Joao Fernandes Claudio Luis Moreira;
3. BRIDLEWOOD HYMNBROOK, Ralph C Moor;
4. NON-MORGAN

EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE W/T:
1. BRIDLEWOOD HYMNBROOK, Ralph C Moor;
2. CASTLEBAR KNICKEE, Betty Gray;
3. NON-MORGAN;
4. SAVENAC'S DIXIANNA, Joao Fernandes Claudio Luis Moreira


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper;
2. HVK ACCLAMATION, Deborah Ligas;
3. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. EVERLAST BLACK CASHMERE, Jean M Jones

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell;
2. STONECROFT CHANEL, Paul & Evelyn McKnight

PL DRIV AM:
1. KGA PICASSO, Sylvia Kaye Bedell;
2. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle;
3. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper;
2. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell;
3. HVK ACCLAMATION, Deborah Ligas

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. EVERLAST BLACK CASHMERE, Jean M Jones

PL DRIV CH:
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle;
2. KGA PICASSO, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE JR EXH:
1. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell


Western Pleasure

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. HIPP'S PRESTIGE, Mountain Ridge Farm

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted;
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney;
3. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Diane J Lawton;
4. WSG THE SURVIVOR, Lester B Johnson Dorothy F Joh

WEST PL AM MASTERS:
1. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann;
2. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith

WEST PL OPEN:
1. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner

WEST PL AM MARE:
1. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini;
2. HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER, Gerry & Rolf Auermann

WEST PL AM S/G:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight;
2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West;
3. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap;
4. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted;
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Diane J Lawton;
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner;
2. SUGARLANE ADONIS, Brittany Simmons;
3. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin

WEST PL LADIES:
1. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell;
2. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini;
3. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin

W/T WEST PL CH:
1. HIPP'S PRESTIGE, Mountain Ridge Farm

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted;
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin;
2. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner;
3. SUGARLANE ADONIS, Brittany Simmons

WEST PL AM CH:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight;
2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West;
3. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap;
4. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin

WEST PL CH:
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight;
2. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell;
3. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner;
4. ENSBROOK COMMANDING FORCE, Debra Spencer Conklin

WEST PL PRO/AM 1ST RIDER:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap;
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney;
3. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Jamie Clarke

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT:
1. Kelly Simpson;
2. Brittany Hawkins;
3. Jamie Clarke;
4. Madison Mercer

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Rebecca Watters;
2. Madelyn Bell;
3. Kelly Venza

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Brittany Simmons

CLASSIC 13 & UNDER:
1. Taylor Ekovich;
2. Cassidy Bailey

CLASSIC 14-17:
1. Rebecca Watters

CLASSIC CH:
1. Taylor Ekovich;
2. Rebecca Watters

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Madison Mercer

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Kelly Simpson;
2. Channing Ligas;
3. Jamie Clarke;
4. Brittany Hawkins

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Channing Ligas;
2. Brittany Hawkins;
3. Madison Mercer;
4. Jamie Clarke

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Madelyn Bell

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Morgan Cunningham;
2. Kelly Venza

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Kelly Venza

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Rebecca Watters;
2. Madelyn Bell;
3. Kelly Venza

W/T HUNTER SEAT:
1. Rachel Roth

W/T SADDLE SEAT:
1. Cassie Bell;
2. Casey Stein;
3. Esme Yarnell

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Cassie Bell;
2. Casey Stein;
3. Esme Yarnell

W/T WESTERN SEAT:
1. Cassie Bell;
2. XXXX

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Cassie Bell;
2. XXXX

WESTERN SEAT 14-17:
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin;
2. Brittany Simmons

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin;
2. Brittany Simmons

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works