Show Results

Connecticut All-Morgan

June 10th, 2008

Dates: June 4-7, 2008
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Phil Price, Virginia Norris, Dorothy Demis, John Greenall

Carriage Driving
CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
4. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 3
1. GLADYGIRL, Emil A Pauli & Barbara A Pauli
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT DRIVER
1. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
3. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. GLADYGIRL, Emil A Pauli & Barbara A Pauli

CARR REINSMANSHIP LIMIT DRIVER
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
3. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman

CARR REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
4. GLADYGIRL, Emil A Pauli & Barbara A Pauli

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT DRIVER
1. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, Sue Ann White
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES LIMIT DRIVER
1. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon
2. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. GLADYGIRL, Emil A Pauli & Barbara A Pauli
3. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, Sue Ann White
4. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

CARR LIMIT DRIVER CH
1. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

CARR OPEN DRIVER CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
2. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Bernard R Kelly
3. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. TRIJAS PEPPERCRACKER, Robert W Brooks

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Bernard R Kelly
4. TAPESTRY FIELD OF DREAMS, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd

CL PL DRIV CH
1. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
4. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. TRIJAS PEPPERCRACKER, Robert W Brooks

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christopher Martino
2. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
3. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC
4. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Jennifer Holcomb

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE
1. TAPESTRY FIELD OF DREAMS, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
2. IMA CLASS ACTION, Tamra L Lynch

CL PL S/G
1. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. WOODNBROOK HIGH-N-MIGHTY, Whitney & Susan Therrien

CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
2. MAXIMUM COMMAND, Kaylie Piekarczyk
3. BEAM TIME, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

CL PL JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL INDEPENDENCE, The Britt Family
2. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase
3. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman
4. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette

CL PL LADIES
1. C'EST LA VIE, Adam Lewis
2. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller
3. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

W/T CL PL 11 & UNDER
1. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
2. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
3. THE STERLING TOUCH, Lauren White
4. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. SPRINGMILL INDEPENDENCE, The Britt Family
2. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase
3. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

W/T CL PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
3. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
4. THE STERLING TOUCH, Lauren White

CL PL CH
1. C'EST LA VIE, Adam Lewis
2. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
4. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A
1. RAINTREE TREASURE, Amy & Debra Becroft
2. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. RAINTREE TREASURE, Amy & Debra Becroft
2. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo

TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

1ST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

1ST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

FIRST LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko
2. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

TRAIN LVL SR RIDER CH
1. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

TRAIN LVL JR RIDER CH
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

1ST LVL CH
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko
2. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
2. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. RED BROOK LEGACYS LADY, Diane & Henry Hockman

ENG PL 3-YR
1. CARLYLE MARY ROSE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis
3. HEYDAY VOYAGER, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler
3. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
4. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso

ENG PL OPEN
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey
2. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
2. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
3. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
4. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Nicole Kaufman
2. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr
3. J H W EXCLUSIVE, Jennifer R Parkhurst

ENG PL 4-YR
1. MEM ATTACHE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Talmadge H Silversides
3. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
4. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
2. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Connie & Quinn Mercier
3. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
4. HEYDAY REVOLUTION, Nina R & Polly S Quinn

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
3. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
4. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown

ENG PL AM
1. CABOT FIRST THINGS FIRST, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC
2. RAMPAIGE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
4. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. ACHERON, Douglas & Geraldine Raucher
3. AMF EXODUS, Martha R Merrill
4. RED BROOK LEGACYS LADY, Diane & Henry Hockman

ENG PL LADIES
1. QUEENS FANCY ME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
3. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. GAMEPIECE, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. HEYDAY REVOLUTION, Nina R & Polly S Quinn
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

W/T ENG PL 10-11 CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler
3. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
4. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Nicole Kaufman
2. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr
3. J H W EXCLUSIVE, Jennifer R Parkhurst

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEM ATTACHE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC

ENG PL YOUTH STAKE
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty

ENG PL AM CH
1. CABOT FIRST THINGS FIRST, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC
2. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
3. RAMPAIGE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
4. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire
2. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
3. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. AMF EXODUS, Martha R Merrill
2. ACHERON, Douglas & Geraldine Raucher

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
3. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts
4. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. QUEENS FANCY ME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC

ENG PL CH
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey

Hunter Pleasure
W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
3. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PHIRE'D UP, Jacqueline D Harrington

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Yvette Pieck
3. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Michelle Quinlisk
4. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. RGM VIKING'S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue
3. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
4. TOWNSHEND PEP IS IN TOWN, Kristina Lynne Vine

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
4. BLKORCHID WINSTON, Kimberly Bernier

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. BETTER IN BLACK, Stephanie Ann Slater
4. LSPR NITE RYDER, John & Caitlin Wolfe

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. BETTER IN BLACK, Stephanie Ann Slater
2. TOWNSHEND OUT ON THE TOWN, Gloria Henry
3. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral
4. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella

HUNT PL OPEN
1. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF IMAGINATION, Copper Beech LLC
2. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Michelle Quinlisk
3. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers
4. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller

HUNT PL AM
1. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Lauren L Shawah
2. LSPR NITE RYDER, John & Caitlin Wolfe
3. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Brooke Matuszko
3. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Eliza Hine
4. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. HVK FLAIRE TIME, Kate Kosma
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
4. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Daine Kaiser

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Noelle Thabault
4. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4. RGM VIKING'S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue

HUNT PL LADIES
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
3. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
4. FOOL'S CHALLENGE, Jessica Smeed

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Yvette Pieck
3. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Brooke Matuszko

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Michelle Quinlisk
2. CBMF IMAGINATION, Copper Beech LLC
3. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable Trust
3. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. BETTER IN BLACK, Stephanie Ann Slater
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. LSPR NITE RYDER, John & Caitlin Wolfe
4. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
4. ESS HARLEQUIN'S PROMISE, Ellen Lagosz

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel
2. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Daine Kaiser
4. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Yvette Pieck

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. WNB THE EQUALIZER, Timothy & Jane Morrell
2. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
3. CMO TRINITY, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PHIRE'D UP, Jacqueline D Harrington

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Marlene Holohan
2. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Eliza Hine
3. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier
4. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. BLKORCHID WINSTON, Kimberly Bernier
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs

HUNT PL AM CH
1. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Lauren L Shawah
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne
4. LSPR NITE RYDER, John & Caitlin Wolfe

In-Hand
2-YR FILLY
1. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. QUEEN'S SWEET CAROLINE, Queens River Farm Inc

JR CH FILLY
1. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. QUEEN'S SWEET CAROLINE, Queens River Farm Inc

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. CARLYLE MARY ROSE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. CBMF ENTITLED, Copper Beech LLC

SR CH MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. CARLYLE MARY ROSE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. CBMF WILD RULER, Copper Beech LLC
2. SSLLC PRIME TIME, Kevin M Schengrund

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. EQUINOX OBERON, Tara & Norene Grout

5 & OVER GELDING
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

GR CH GELDING
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. CBMF WILD RULER, Copper Beech LLC

YRLNG COLT
1. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, William & Carolyn Johnson
2. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes
3. CBMF ART OF WAR, Patricia C Lloyd

2-YR COLT
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Copper Beech LLC
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

JR CH COLT
1. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, William & Carolyn Johnson
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Copper Beech LLC

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel
3. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Catherine Haynes

SR CH STALLION
1. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

GR CH STALLION
1. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK OPEN
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo
3. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L Nobles
4. WWS LAST ONE STANDING, Kimberly Bernier

ROAD HACK AM
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
3. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
4. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo

ROAD HACK CH
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
3. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo
4. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM STAKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust

ROADSTER TO BIKE STAKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 4-YR
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
3. STRAIGHT UP, Copper Beech LLC
4. KGA MONTEGO BAY, Maggie Hood

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
2. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC
3. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut
4. WBM'S STARDUST, Isabell Lacrosse

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
2. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. AMZ RAPHAEL, Jane K Brown
4. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV AM
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
4. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, Kevin M Schengrund

PL DRIV LADIES
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC
3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Jane R Elliott
3. SYP MATERIAL GIRL, Phil & Gloria Blevins
4. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV OPEN
1. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF INFATUATION, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC
3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

PL DRIV CH
1. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm
2. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
3. CBMF INFATUATION, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, Kevin M Schengrund

PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
2. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
3. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans

PL DRIV AM CH
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
2. STRAIGHT UP, Copper Beech LLC
3. SYP HIFIDELITY, Phil & Gloria Blevins
4. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
2. MEM THRILLER, George Schott

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
2. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc
3. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Lynn M Fuda

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF BACKSTAGE PASS, John & Susan Tillson

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. BORN YESTERDAY, Emily Tarr
3. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis
3. AMHF BELL CANTO, Lynn M Fuda
4. ELMHURST DIAMOND STAR, Timothy Howe

PARK SADDLE CH
1. AMHF BELL CANTO, Lynn M Fuda
2. CBMF BACKSTAGE PASS, John & Susan Tillson

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. BORN YESTERDAY, Emily Tarr
2. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR EXH
1. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
2. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
3. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
4. CARBIDE SMOKE, Britney Lyn Hill

WEST PL OPEN
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
4. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher

WEST PL AM
1. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
2. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
4. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering

WEST PL LADIES
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
2. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson
3. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine
2. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
3. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage
4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson
2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
3. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
3. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
4. CARBIDE SMOKE, Britney Lyn Hill

WEST PL AM CH
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
3. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

W/T WEST PL CH
1. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine

WEST PL CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington
2. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
3. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Alison Chickering
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Hannah Locke
3. Sara I Pizzuto
4. Chelsey Abate

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Gabrielle Blackman
2. Heather Mallette
3. Kristin Chandler

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Sara E Sebring
2. Britney Lyn Hill

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Heather Mallette
2. Jenna Britt
3. Jackuelyn E Chase

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Jackuelyn E Chase
2. Heather Mallette
3. Jenna Britt

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Morgan Mackie
2. Tyler Pelletier
3. Julie Lagosz
4. Eliza Hine

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Sadie Reynolds
2. Morgan Mackie
3. Eliza Hine
4. Julie Lagosz

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Hannah Locke
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Morgan Zielinski
4. Katie Merrill

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Morgan Zielinski
2. Hannah Locke
3. Alexandria Warner
4. Erin Rideout

JR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Gabrielle Blackman
2. Amber Brown

LEADLINE HUNTER/WESTERN
1. Taylor Pluta
2. Daniel Wesson
3. Caitlyn Devine
4. Philip Roberts

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT
1. Jordy Shepard
2. Jenna Bloucher
3. Darien Shepard

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Amber Brown

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Meghan E G Bradley
2. Kristin Chandler
3. Abby Raucher
4. Sarah Fredette

SR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Meghan E G Bradley
2. Kristin Chandler
3. Sarah Fredette

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Kristin Chandler
2. Heather Mallette

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDR
1. Alexandra Frangiosa

W/J 11 & UNDER
1. Miller Young Fina

W/J CH
1. Miller Young Fina

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Megan Devine
2. Averi Bogar
3. McKenzie Snow, 44, Olivia Norton

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Kaia Monteiro
2. Montanna Lambrecht
3. Delaney Pluta
4. Michelle Quinlisk

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Montanna Lambrecht
3. Kaia Monteiro
4. Molly Gugliemino

W/T HUNTR SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Averi Bogar
2. Megan Devine
3. Olyvia O'Brien
4. Olivia Norton

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Genevieve Renee Kerr
3. Charlotte Smith

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Siara Clemmey
2. Chloe Deeb
3. Alexa Bik
4. Miller Young Fina

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Alexa Bik
2. Siara Clemmey
3. Taylor Borruso
4. Chloe Deeb

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Genevieve Renee Kerr
3. Charlotte Smith

WESTERN SEAT
1. Jenna Britt
2. Britney Lyn Hill
3. Lindsey King

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Jenna Britt
2. Sara E Sebring
3. Britney Lyn Hill

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works