Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Horse Show

June 15th, 2005

Dates: June 7-11, 2005
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Pierre Loiselle, Anne Judd, Pamela Hunt,
Ann Marie Gregorio, Bilie Hill

Carriage Driving
CARR ADS TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 3. UVM JERICHO, Susan N & Paul J Dougherty; 4. UVM GRAYSON, Judith Shaw
CARR ADS PRELIM TEST 1: 1. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda; 2. EQUINOX SENSATION, Patricia Haviland; 3. UVM GRAYSON, Judith Shaw; 4. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue
CARR PL DRIV CH: 1. EQUINOX SENSATION, Patricia Haviland; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 3. RB AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nora Johnson; 4. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
CARR DRIV WORKING A: 1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 2. RB AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nora Johnson; 3. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 4. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice,
CARR DRIV WORKING B: 1. EQUINOX SENSATION, Patricia Haviland; 2. UC MOONSHADOW, Barbara & Owen Richmond; 3. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 4. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP A: 1. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 4. RB AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nora Johnson
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP B: 1. EQUINOX SENSATION, Patricia Haviland; 2. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda; 3. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 4. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
CARR DRIV REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY A: 1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 2. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 3. UVM JERICHO, Susan N & Paul J Dougherty; 4. RB AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nora Johnson
CARR DRIV REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY B: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 3. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda
PICK YOUR ROUTE A: 1. RB AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nora Johnson; 2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 3. UVM GRAYSON, Judith Shaw; 4. EQUINOX BEAU GESTE, Cicily W Hajek
PICK YOUR ROUTE B: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. EQUINOX SENSATION, Patricia Haviland; 3. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda
TIMED OBSTACLES A: 1. RB AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nora Johnson; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 3. UVM GRAYSON, Judith Shaw; 4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
TIMED OBSTACLES B: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda; 3. UC MOONSHADOW, Barbara & Owen Richmond; 4. EQUINOX SENSATION, Patricia Haviland
CARR DRIV SEC. A HIGH-PT FRI: 1. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless
CARR DRIV SEC. B HIGH-PT FRI: 1. EQUINOX SENSATION, Patricia Haviland; 2. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda
CARR DRIV HIGH-PT SAT: 1. RB AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nora Johnson; 2. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda
CARR DRIV SEC. B HIGH-PT SAT : 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. GREEN VALE DAKOTA DANCER, Jennifer Wilda

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. HERMITAGE AVATAR, Steven T Handy; 2. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard; 3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy; 4. MAPLE CORNER PASSION, Abby Raucher
CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Grace Steere; 2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 3. TROPIC COLOR ME WILD, Catherine Camp; 4. JW THUNDERBIRD, Whitney D Therrien/Susan R Therrien
CL PL DRIV MARE: 1. CEDAR CREEK VIZCAYA, Dantree Farm; 2. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Michael & Sara Foy; 3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
CL PL DRIV S/G: 1. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Dantree Farm; 2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy; 3. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell; 4. TROPIC COLOR ME WILD, Catherine Camp
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. HILLWOOD WHO’S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude Timothy Pothier
CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Michael & Sara Foy; 2. WRS STATUS QUO, Elizabeth W Chickering; 3. JW THUNDERBIRD, Whitney D Therrien/Susan R Therrien
CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. HERMITAGE AVATAR, Steven T Handy; 2. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard; 3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy; 4. MAPLE CORNER PASSION, Abby Raucher
CL PL DRIV CH: 1. CEDAR CREEK VIZCAYA, Dantree Farm; 2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 3. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Michael & Sara Foy; 4. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE: 1. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Mary A Kuhn; 2. DIVINE COMEDY, Molly O’Brien; 3. PENNCREST MIRA S, Michael & Sara Foy; 4. QUEEN’S EARTH ANGEL, Queens River Farm Inc
CL PL S/G: 1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Leah S Hurley; 2. WINTOP’S MR PEPPER, Kenneth & Christine Delude; 3. THE STERLING TOUCH, Lauren White; 4. CPM MIRROR IMAGE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
CL PL JR HORSE: 1. HILLWOOD WHO’S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude Timothy Pothier; 2. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White; 3. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Susan & Shane Oliver
CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. BETHESDA ELVIS, Jessica Dionne; 2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Susan & Shane Oliver; 3. QUEEN’S EARTH ANGEL, Queens River Farm Inc; 4. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, Lisa A DeNuzzo,
CL PL JR EXH: 1. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. REGATTA SHOWBOAT, David T Camara/Karen A Simonet; 3. CSH CORYDON’S ECLIPSE, Bonnie G Davis Howard; 4. JUST JACK FM, Luanne Piccione
CL PL LADIES: 1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Grace Steere; 2. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Leah S Hurley; 3. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette; 4. DIVINE COMEDY, Molly O’Brien
CL PL CH: 1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Grace Steere; 2. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Leah S Hurley; 3. WINTOP’S MR PEPPER, Kenneth & Christine Delude; 4. CINEMAX, Mindy Duran
CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. REGATTA SHOWBOAT, David T Camara/Karen A Simonet; 2. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans; 3. WHISPERING ON THE ROCKS, Kelli-Ann Monroe; 4. JUST JACK FM, Luanne Piccione

Dressage
SUITABLE TO BE A DRESSAGE HORSE: 1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler; 2. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 3. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy
USDF INTRO TEST A: 1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Christine Winder; 2. WINTERGREEN SUSANNA, Michelle Tournas; 3. GRAHN’S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek; 4. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Phyllis A Collins,
USDF INTRO TEST B: 1. EQUINOX ENCORE, Dottie J Brittingham; 2. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Phyllis A Collins; 3. GRAHN’S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek; 4. NBN DIAMONDS ’N PEARLS, Christine M North
TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER: 1. PRINDLE’S SAMMY DAVIS JR, Lisa Patterson; 2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 3. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi; 4. FHF CALEB, Erin Stanton
TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER: 1. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi; 2. CRB HI-TECH VENTURE, Michele L Gougeon; 3. ACADIA’S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding; 4. GRAHN’S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER: 1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 2. TAPROOT FLAG SHIP, Jacqueline H Ross; 3. BLKORCHID AIKO, David Chaves Excavating Inc; 3. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe; 4. MAGIC FLUTE MAESTRO, Donna Abel
TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER: 1. PRINDLE’S SAMMY DAVIS JR, Lisa Patterson; 2. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe; 3. FHF CALEB, Erin Stanton; 4. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER: 1. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn; 3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith; 4. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy
TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER: 1. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith; 3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney; 4. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn
TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER: 1. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 2. NATION’S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER: 1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith; 2. NATION’S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 3. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 4. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy
1ST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER: 1. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine
1ST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER: 1. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Jana M Rychlik
1ST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER: 1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler; 2. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Jana M Rychlik; 3. UVM DONOVAN, Deborah Packer
1ST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER: 1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler; 2. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Jana M Rychlik; 3. UVM DONOVAN, Deborah Packer; 4. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine
1ST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER: 1. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine; 2. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 3. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon; 4. LONE OAK CHANCE, Kara Norton
1ST LVL TSET 2 JR RIDER: 1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 2. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine
1ST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER: 1. LONE OAK CHANCE, Kara Norton
1ST LVL TST 4 JR RIDER: 1. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon; 2. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 3. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine; 4. LONE OAK CHANCE, Kara Norton

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT RIDER 13 & UNDER: 1. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski; 2. MAR JO’S NIGHTFLITE, Equitation Unlimited, Inc
ENG PL AM: 1. MLF ON CUE, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 2. READY TO RUMBLE, Queens River Farm Inc; 3. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney; 4. WINTERSET THYME ’N AGIN, Clare L Simpson
ENG PL 3-YR: 1. SKB ISABELLA, Sharon Bryant; 2. B ATTITUDE, Elizabeth Bertrand; 3. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Copper Beech LLC; 4. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christine McDermott
ENG PL LIMIT RIDER 18 & OVER: 1. HILLWOOD IRISH EYES, Dorothy Miskiv; 2. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly/Elizabeth F Mason; 3. REMEMBER WHEN, Jill Chiecko; 4. MLF GLORY BOUND, Lisa Cole Nelsen,
ENG PL 4-YR: 1. EYE SPY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. MONNINGTON WISH, Raymond & Erika Ramsey; 3. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Copper Beech LLC; 4. CBMF CAN’T TOUCH ME, Copper Beech LLC
BEGINNER ENG PL 9-11: 1. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. MENOMIN INDEPENDNT YANKEE, Denise B Dulude; 3. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli; 4. SKB LILYTH, Jonathan Kaufman
ENG PL LIMIT RIDER 14-17: 1. DORNEYWOOD STARSNSTRIPES, Kristin Farley; 2. RIVERDANCE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman; 3. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
ENG PL OPEN: 1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski; 3. WSG WHAM-O, Jill & Steven Tassinari; 4. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
ENG PL AM LADIES: 1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas; 2. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Laura Bowers; 4. HOLLYBROOK SABRINA, Susan & Bernard Macko
BEGINNER ENG PL 8 & UNDER: 1. HYLAND ACRES COMMAND, Adriana M Liberty; 2. BUCKEYE ACRES PATRICK, Taylor Borruso
ENG PL YOUTH: 1. LOOKAWAY’S HOT TICKET, Raymond & Caitlynn Ramsey; 2. ROBERT E LEE, Nancy & Christin Ramsey; 3. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple; 4. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown,
ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. QUEEN’S LOVERBOY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. TREBLE’S TAINTED LOVE, El Waterman, Inc ; 3. TOTAL RECALL, Peter & Pam Janetatos; 4. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. LIMERICK PEPPER DON, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 2. LIBERATION MADISON SQUARE, Douglas & Geraldine Raucher; 3. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
ENG PL AM S/G: 1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm; 2. HAUTE COUTURE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
ENG PL AM MARE: 1. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Firewind Morgans; 2. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 3. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen; 4. HILLWOOD IRISH ROSE, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. HYLEE’S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. SPRINGMILL INDEPENDENCE, Joanne Kieger; 3. SILVERHEELS CIMMARON, Brynne Cummings; 4. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
ENG PL LADIES: 1. MEET JOE BLACK, Stonegate Farm LLC; 2. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa; 3. GRAYWOOD’S ARTHUR, Sarah Gove; 4. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Laura Bowers
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher; 2. EKL JOYFULL VISION, Dantree Farm; 3. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone; 4. B SUGAR AND SPICE, Elizabeth Bertrand
BEGINNER’S ENG PL 9-11 CH: 1. SKB LILYTH, Jonathan Kaufman; 2. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli; 3. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Jacqueline Clapp; 4. RUM BROOK MORTAL SORCERER, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
BEGINNER ENG PL 8 & UNDER CH: 1. HYLAND ACRES COMMAND, Adriana M Liberty; 2. BUCKEYE ACRES PATRICK, Taylor Borruso
ENG PL 3-YR CH: 1. SKB ISABELLA, Sharon Bryant; 2. B ATTITUDE, Elizabeth Bertrand; 3. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christine McDermott
ENG P 4-YR CH: 1. EYE SPY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. MONNINGTON WISH, Raymond & Erika Ramsey; 3. WHITE HALL MISTY MICHELLE, Eugene F Field Jr/Nancy N Field; 4. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Copper Beech LLC
ENG PL YOUTH CH: 1. LOOKAWAY’S HOT TICKET, Raymond & Caitlynn Ramsey; 2. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 3. ROBERT E LEE, Nancy & Christin Ramsey; 4. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple
ENG PL AM CH: 1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm; 2. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney; 3. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Firewind Morgans; 4. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH: 1. HILLWOOD IRISH ROSE, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr; 2. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette; 3. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly/Elizabeth F Mason; 4. MLF GLORY BOUND, Lisa Cole Nelsen
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH: 1. HYLEE’S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. PAPARAZZI, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable; 3. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty; 4. DORNEYWOOD STARSNSTRIPES, Kristin Farley
ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH: 1. LIMERICK PEPPER DON, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 2. LIBERATION MADISON SQUARE, Douglas & Geraldine Raucher; 3. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
ENG PL LADIES CH: 1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa; 2. MEET JOE BLACK, Stonegate Farm LLC; 3. C K H DOUBLE DIAMOND, Michael & Denise Shahan; 4. GRAYWOOD’S ARTHUR, Sarah Gove
ENG PL OPEN CH: 1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. WSG WHAM-O, Jill & Steven Tassinari; 3. HEYDAY MOLLY STARK, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday; 4. CBMF RULING CLASS, Com-O-Shun Morgans

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. JAR GOLDEN BOY, Jennifer Roberts; 2. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole; 3. CAPES CENTENNIALS JOY, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek; 4. CANEQUIN’S LETTER PERFECT, Erin A Collins,
HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. FAWN LEDGE BUMBLEBEE, Debora Zion; 2. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral; 3. SONATINA DOLCE, Billie Chapman-Rooney; 4. THS LOVE ME TENDER, Stephanie Gilbody
HUNT PL OPEN: 1. RIVERSIDE BUCKINGHAM, Robin Vergato; 2. WHISPERING LARK, Karen Bobbi; 3. DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth James; 4. CANEQUIN’S LETTER PERFECT, Erin A Collins
BEGINNER HUNT PL 11 & UNDER: 1. HYLEE’S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs; 2. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White; 3. WNB THE EQUALIZER, Timothy & Jane Morrell; 4. GREYSTONE HIGH NOTE, Cindy Poitras Mugnier
HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. LSPR NITE RYDER, John & Caitlin Wolfe; 2. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross; 3. RGM VIKING’S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue; 4. STRADIVARIUS, Nicole Neville
HUNT PL LADIES: 1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn; 2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed; 3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Karen Bobbi; 4. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue
HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
HUNT PL AM: 1. RIVERSIDE BUCKINGHAM, Robin Vergato; 2. RAINTREE RESURRECTION, Julie-Ann Costello; 3. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross; 4. HVK VOYANT, Linda E Van Bibber
HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer; 2. MCH ROYAL, Greg & Holly McHugh; 3. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Joan & Michael Travers; 4. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. JAR GOLDEN BOY, Jennifer Roberts; 2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed; 3. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Gabrielle D Ploss; 4. TARGHKILL COURAGE, John Tillson
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 SEC. A: 1. MTN RUN NOBLE CONTENDER, Amanda Porto; 2. UVM INTRIGUE, Anne Clifford Brown; 3. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier & Andrea Clark; 4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Stephanie Ann Slater
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. RGM VIKING’S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue; 2. RAINTREE RESURRECTION, Julie-Ann Costello; 3. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 4. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Susan & Chelsey Abate
HUNT PL AM LADIES: 1. FZM HALE BOPP, Erica Santa; 2. SONATINA DOLCE, Billie Chapman-Rooney; 3. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Calhoun; 4. LTS TAYLOR LEE, Stephanie Zimmering
HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Gabrielle D Ploss; 2. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole; 3. CANEQUIN’S LETTER PERFECT, Erin A Collins; 4. PLB VICTORIAN GOLDEN ROSE, Peggy Vitarius
HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer; 2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney; 3. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Joan & Michael Travers; 4. MCH ROYAL, Greg & Holly McHugh
HUNT PL LADIES CH: 1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn; 2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed; 3. DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth James; 4. EQUINOX ROMEO, Karen Bobbi
HUNT PL YOUTH CH: 1. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Gabrielle D Ploss; 2. STRADIVARIUS, Nicole Neville; 3. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Helen Bonner; 4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH: 1. MTN RUN NOBLE CONTENDER, Amanda Porto; 2. ESS HARLEQUIN’S PROMISE, Patricia Spinelli; 3. FAWN LEDGE BUMBLEBEE, Debora Zion; 4. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder
HUNT PL AM CH: 1. FZM HALE BOPP, Erica Santa; 2. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Calhoun; 3. SONATINA DOLCE, Billie Chapman-Rooney; 4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross
BEGINNER HUNT PL 11 & UNDER CH: 1. HYLEE’S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs; 2. IRISH JUSTINIAN, Valeri & Julia Reynolds; 3. BRANDO B COMMANDO, Jill & Steven Tassinari; 4. WHISPERING LARK, Karen Bobbi
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH: 1. RGM VIKING’S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue; 2. POT LUCK, Michael & Sara Foy; 3. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 4. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Susan & Chelsey Abate ,
HUNT PL OPEN CH: 1. JAR GOLDEN BOY, Jennifer Roberts; 2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed; 3. DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth James; 4. MCH ROYAL, Greg & Holly McHugh
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 SEC. B: 1. FAWN LEDGE BUMBLEBEE, Debora Zion; 2. RAINTREE VALJEAN, Stevie Meder; 3. STRADIVARIUS, Nicole Neville; 4. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY: 1. MEM SHOCK & AWE (RAF), George Schott; 2. KGA MONTIGO BAY (RAF), Maggie Hood; 3. PRECOCIOUS, Joan B Pink
2-YR FILLY: 1. TOWNSHEND CALL HER BELLA, Alison Shemkovitz; 2. MENOMIN CAMEO, Corine G Crossmon
JR CH FILLY: 1. MEM SHOCK & AWE (RAF), George Schott; 2. KGA MONTIGO BAY (RAF), Maggie Hood
3-YR MARE: 1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt; 2. RIVERSIDE RADIANCE, Judith & Charles Dorr; 3. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc; 4. KN-JK’S-BROOKE, Mysticwood Morgans
4-YR MARE: 1. RAINTREE REMEMBER ME, Barbara Rudicel
5 & OVER MARE: 1. B MY PLAYMATE, Elizabeth Bertrand
SR CH MARE: 1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt; 2. RIVERSIDE RADIANCE, Judith & Charles Dorr
GR CH MARE: 1. MEM SHOCK & AWE (RAF), George Schott; 2. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt
2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Copper Beech LLC; 2. TOWNSHEND OUTRAJUS REMARK, James Bobbi; 3. TOWNSHEND CALL HIMROBERTO, Lynda Thomas & James Bobbi
3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. THAT’S MY MAN, Jean De Gutis; 2. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Copper Beech LLC; 3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
5 & OVER GELDING: 1. GRAYWOOD’S CORIN, Cortney A Barber
GR CH GELDING: 1. THAT’S MY MAN, Jean De Gutis; 2. GRAYWOOD’S CORIN, Cortney A Barber
YRLNG COLT: 1. SARDE’S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli; 2. MEM CHILL FACTOR (RAF), George Schott; 3. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Joanne Galvin; 4. RNH HOW DO U LIKE ME NOW, January L Arkle,
2-YR COLT: 1. RMW FREE REIN, Copper Beech LLC; 2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel; 3. HYLEE’S DANNATION, Francis H Crombie
JR CH COLT: 1. RMW FREE REIN, Copper Beech LLC; 2. SARDE’S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli
5 & OVER STALLION: 1. HYLEE’S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Mercury Farms Inc; 2. MENOMIN YANKEE D DANDY, Corine G Crossmon
SR CH STALLION: 1. HYLEE’S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Mercury Farms Inc; 2. MENOMIN YANKEE D DANDY, Corine G Crossmon
GR CH STALLION: 1. RMW FREE REIN, Copper Beech LLC; 2. SARDE’S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK OPEN: 1. HYLEE’S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste; 2. MNM ANTICIPATION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence; 3. WHISPERING ON THE ROCKS, Kelli-Ann Monroe; 4. OAK KNOLL ARMY BRAT, William & Susan Cote ,
ROAD HACK AM: 1. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin Vergato; 2. HYLEE’S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste; 3. OAK KNOLL ARMY BRAT, William & Susan Cote; 4. SEMPER FI OF EQUINOX, Melissa E Miskiv-Keene
BEGINNER HUNTER I: 1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira; 2. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Susan & Chelsey Abate; 3. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Meredith Bouley Hoag
ROAD HACK CH: 1. MNM ANTICIPATION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence; 2. SEMPER FI OF EQUINOX, Melissa E Miskiv-Keene; 3. WHISPERING ON THE ROCKS, Kelli-Ann Monroe; 4. HYLEE’S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Ste,
ROADSTER TO BIKE STAKE AM: 1. JW ROMANTIC WAYS, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 2. CEDAR CREEK PAZAZZ, Grace Steere; 3. HVK STRADIVARIUS, Dantree Farm; 4. AFF NARROW MARGIN, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole ,
ROADSTER TO BIKE STAKE OPEN: 1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, George Schott; 2. PRIMARY INVESTMENT GP, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. AFF NARROW MARGIN, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole; 4. CEDAR CREEK PAZAZZ, Grace Steere,
BEGINNER HUNTER II: 1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira; 2. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Meredith Bouley Hoag
LOW WORKING HUNTER I: 1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 2. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 3. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Anna C Weeks
LOW WORKING HUNTER II: 1. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Anna C Weeks; 3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
WORKING HUNTER II: 1. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira; 2. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Meredith Bouley Hoag; 3. PLB VICTORIAN GOLDEN ROSE, Peggy Vitarius; 4. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Susan & Chelsey Abate ,
LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Anna C Weeks; 2. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
BEGINNER HUNTER CH: 1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira; 2. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Meredith Bouley Hoag
LOW HUNTER CH: 1. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Anna C Weeks
WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. PRIMARY INVESTMENT GP, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts; 3. HARRY CARAY, Walt & Jaye Alles
WORKING HUNTER I: 1. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

Pleasure Driving
2-YR PL DRIV: 1. FINAL JUDGEMENT, William A Filosi/William W Wilbur; 2. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Copper Beech LLC; 3. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, George Schott; 4. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Richard A Greene,
PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER: 1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Laura Beth Nixon; 3. RTS TIS HIMSELF, Robert Severino
PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. MEM BAILAMOS, George Schott; 2. RUM BROOK VINTAGE RHYTHM, Brad V & Ann H Scussell; 3. MENOMIN YANKEE D DANDY, Corine G Crossmon; 4. FARABEE, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Philip Alderman; 2. PAPARAZZI, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable; 3. MAXIMUM COMMAND, Kaylie Piekarczyk
PL DRIV AM: 1. HILLOCK RIENZI, Nancy Bitters; 2. CONTAGIOUS, Copper Beech LLC; 3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 4. FURY’S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
PL DRIV 4-YR MARE: 1. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. BOXFORD STANDING OVATION, Copper Beech LLC; 3. MCJ JAMIE LEE, Greg & Holly McHugh
PL DRIV 3-YR S/G: 1. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette; 3. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan; 4. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott
PL DRIV LADIES: 1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 2. EIRE CREST CENTER STAGE, George & Dot & Melissa Miskiv; 3. FARABEE, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
PL DRIV 3-YR MARE: 1. NO KIDDING, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. FANCY SCHMANCY, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 3. CBMF SONG AND DANCE, Copper Beech LLC; 4. KN-JK’S-BROOKE, Mysticwood Morgans
PL DRIV 4-YR S/G: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove; 3. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, George Schott; 4. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia Lloyd
PL DRIV OPEN: 1. ON LINE, Linda Lee Langlois; 2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber; 3. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm; 4. MENOMIN YANKEE CLIPPER, Corine G Crossmon
PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, Dragonsmeade; 2. TREBLE’S FIRST TAKE, Copper Beech LLC; 3. KD ELECTRA, Kimberly Dunn
PL DRIV LADIES CH: 1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 2. EIRE CREST CENTER STAGE, George & Dot & Melissa Miskiv
PL DRIV OPEN CH: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. ON LINE, Linda Lee Langlois; 3. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Philip Alderman; 2. PAPARAZZI, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE: 1. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 2. LOOKAWAY’S HOT TICKET, Raymond & Caitlynn Ramsey; 3. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown
PL DRIV 3-YR CH: 1. NO KIDDING, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott; 3. FANCY SCHMANCY, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 4. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan
PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. FINAL JUDGEMENT, William A Filosi/William W Wilbur; 2. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, George Schott; 3. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Richard A Greene
PL DRIV 4-YR CH: 1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove; 2. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Copper Beech LLC; 3. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia Lloyd; 4. MCH JAMIE LEE, Greg & Holly McHugh
PL DRIV AM CH: 1. HILLOCK RIENZI, Nancy Bitters; 2. CONTAGIOUS, Copper Beech LLC; 3. FURY’S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 4. HYLEE’S VANITY, Julie Rohrer

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS YOUTH: 1. RFF STARS N STRIPES, Steven T Handy
PARK HARNESS 3-YR: 1. SPA MISS ELEGANCE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. MEM THRILLER, George Schott
PARK HARNESS AM: 1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney; 2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Dantree Farm; 3. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 4. COM-O-SHUN’S AVANTE’, Com-O-Shun Morgans
PARK HARNESS 4-YR: 1. WINTOP’S PRINCESS VANITY, Copper Beech LLC
PARK HARNESS LADIES: 1. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Brenda Pannullo
PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE STAKE: 1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Dantree Farm; 2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Brenda Pannullo
PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC: 1. SPA MISS ELEGANCE, Copper Beech LLC
PARK HARNESS AM CH: 1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney; 2. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 3. MFM IN DISGUISE, Eleanor Hutcheson
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH: 1. WINTOP’S PRINCESS VANITY, Copper Beech LLC
PARK HARNESS OPEN CH: 1. COM-O-SHUN’S AVANTE’, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Dantree Farm

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. QUEEN’S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. CBMF GREAT BALLS OF FIRE, Copper Beech LLC; 3. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney D Therrien/Susan R Therrien
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE: 1. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus; 2. CBMF UNFORGETTABLE, Copper Beech LLC
PARK SADDLE JR EXH: 1. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Kristin Curreri; 2. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Michael & Sara Foy
PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE: 1. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney D Therrien/Susan R Therrien; 2. B MY PLAYMATE, Elizabeth Bertrand
PARK SADDLE AM: 1. FOX GLEN HAIL TO DIVINITY, Bernard R Kelly; 2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 4. MOREOVER, Loek & Robert Neimeth ,
PARK SADDLE OPEN CH: 1. CBMF GREAT BALLS OF FIRE, Copper Beech LLC
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH: 1. CBMF UNFORGETTABLE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus
PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH: 1. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Kristin Curreri; 2. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Michael & Sara Foy
PARK SADDLE AM CH: 1. QUEEN’S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. FOX GLEN HAIL TO DIVINITY, Bernard R Kelly; 3. MOREOVER, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 4. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. WHISPERING JOEY, Susan M Scanlon; 2. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Melanie Small; 3. WBM’S INTREPID, Isabell Lacrosse
WEST PL JR EXH: 1. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 2. NKS SO FINE, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Elizabeth W Chickering; 4. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans ,
WEST PL OPEN: 1. TREBLE’S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. HYLEE’S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Mercury Farms Inc H Faraday-Yo; 3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
WEST PL AM: 1. FUTURITY’S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. KSB ELIZABETH, Erika L Ramsey; 3. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 4. IMMORTALIZED, Johanna Dunn,
WEST PL LADIES: 1. FUTURITY’S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. RAINTREE TREASURE, Amy & Debra Becroft; 3. SWANBROOK SAM I AM, Kim O Anderson; 4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
BEGINNER WEST PL 11 & UNDER: 1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 2. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Jan Marie Evans; 3. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava T; 4. MEY-LENA’S NIGHT RHYTHM, Martha R Merrill
WEST PL AM LADIES: 1. FUTURITY’S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. KSB ELIZABETH, Erika L Ramsey; 3. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 4. MORNINGDANCE, Copper Beech LLC
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 2. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Dantree Farm; 3. SWANBROOK SAM I AM, Kim O Anderson; 4. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson,
WEST PL LIMIT RIDER: 1. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 2. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch; 3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Melanie Small; 2. WHISPERING JOEY, Susan M Scanlon
WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 2. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans; 3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Elizabeth W Chickering; 4. NKS SO FINE, Catherine & Michael Malinowski,
WEST PL AM CH: 1. KSB ELIZABETH, Erika L Ramsey; 2. FUTURITY’S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans; 3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. MORNINGDANCE, Copper Beech LLC
BEGINNER WEST PL 11 & UNDER CH: 1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 2. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Jan Marie Evans; 3. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava T; 4. BRIARLANE SPARKLING SHERI, Eliza Hine
WEST PL OPEN CH: 1. TREBLE’S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. FUTURITY’S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans; 3. HYLEE’S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Mercury Farms Inc H Faraday-Yo; 4. RAINTREE TREASURE, Amy & Debra Becroft

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Stevie Meder; 2. Anna C Weeks; 3. Nicole Neville; 4. Caitlin Wolfe
AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL: 1. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 2. Mary Kate McClure
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Morgan Glenn; 2. Shelley Anne Stevenson; 3. Musette Re’ Kyranos; 4. Marlo G Franco
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Jenna Britt; 2. Michael Malinowski
CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT: 1. Katie Coney; 2. Caitlin Howard; 3. Raisa Herriera
CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Raisa Herriera; 2. Katie Coney
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Morgan Zielinski; 2. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 3. Katelyn C Tobin; 4. Lauren Foy
HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Stevie Meder; 2. Nicole Neville; 3. Erin Haynes; 4. Valerie Shurtleff
HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER: 1. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 2. Morgan Zielinski; 3. Michelle Shemkovitz; 4. Elizabeth Viera
HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17: 1. Stevie Meder; 2. Nicole Neville; 3. Erin Haynes; 4. Anna C Weeks
JR SADDLE SEAT CH 13 & UNDER: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Abby Raucher; 3. Alexandra Lally
LEADLINE HUNTER & WESTERN: 1. Tayler Nichols; 2. Miriah Comeau; 3. Emma Devlin; 4. Montanna Lambrecht
LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT: 1. Nicole Bobbi; 2. Nicole Kaufman; 3. Genivieve Kerr; 4. Grace Raucher
SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Alexandra Lally; 3. Abby Raucher; 4. Mary Grygorcewicz
SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Jamie M Cruz; 2. Brynne Cummings; 3. Kristi Evans; 4. Elizabeth Stockwell
SR SADDLE SEAT CH 14-17: 1. Shelley Anne Stevenson; 2. Morgan Glenn; 3. Jamie M Cruz; 4. Brynne Cummings
UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDR: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Alexandra Lally
UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17: 1. Morgan Glenn; 2. Shelley Anne Stevenson; 3. Brynne Cummings; 4. Marlo G Franco
USEF DRESS. SEAT JR & SR RIDER: 1. Elizabeth Conner; 2. Deirdre R Craven; 3. Kara Norton; 4.

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works