Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Horse Show

June 11th, 2007

Dates: June 6-9, 2007
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Larry Bolen, Fay Lowry, Dee Loveless, Alberta “Mickie” Bowen


Carriage Driving

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 LIMIT:
1. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
4. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 3 OPEN:
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
3. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT:
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
4. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT DRIVER:
1. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN:
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP LIMIT DRIVER:
1. UC RIANNA, George L Guaraldi
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP OPEN:
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT DR:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. BLACKLEGEND COZUMEL, Lauren L Shawah

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN:
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES LIMIT DR:
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
4. BLACKLEGEND COZUMEL, Lauren L Shawah

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES OPEN:
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider

CARR DRIV LIMIT DRIVER CH:
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR DRIV OPEN CH:
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN:
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST LIMIT:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER:
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. CORDU, Sara MacDougall
3. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. CONTAGIOUS, Copper Beech LLC
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Mary Ellen D Holcomb
4. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli
2. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Grande L Farms LLC
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
4. FINAL JUDGEMENT, William A Filosi/William W Wilbur

CL PL DRIV MARE:
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. INNOCENCE, Ellen M Towner
3. WHISPERING DANCE WITH ME, Judith & Charles Dorr

CL PL DRIV S/G:
1. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. JELLICO COLORS & HONORS, Taylor River Farm
4. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth

CL PL DRIV OPEN CH:
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Mary Ellen D Holcomb
3. CONTAGIOUS, Copper Beech LLC
4. STONELEDGE STEP ASIDE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. FINAL JUDGEMENT, William A Filosi/William W Wilbur
2. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli
3. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Grande L Farms LLC
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL MARE:
1. DIVINE COMEDY, Molly O'Brien
2. DCS IRRESISTIBLE, Brenda Varney
3. WHISPERING DANCE WITH ME, Judith & Charles Dorr
4. INNOCENCE, Ellen M Towner

CL PL S/G:
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Barbara Ray
3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
2. KGA CABARET, Robin L Mills
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

CL PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. HEARSAY, Corinne Messenger
2. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel
3. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan
4. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase

CL PL JR EXH:
1. VICTORY'S LOLITA, Ellen Feld
2. THAT'S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
4. HEARSAY, Corinne Messenger

CL PL LADIES:
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans
2. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
3. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm
4. MANHATTEN DESIGN, Caitlin Harrison

CL PL JR HORSE CH:
1. KGA CABARET, Robin L Mills
2. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
2. THAT'S MY MAN, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase
4. HEARSAY, Corinne Messenger

CL PL OPEN CH:
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm
2. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
4. MANHATTEN DESIGN, Caitlin Harrison


Dressage

USDF INTRO TEST A:
1. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
2. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
3. RAINTREE TREASURE, Amy & Debra Becroft
4. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle

USDF INTRO TEST B:
1. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
2. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. WHIPPOORWILL PERSEUS, Debra & Mark Pereira

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER:
1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
3. ROCKRIDGE RASTUS, Jennifer Wood-Boucher
4. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER:
1. SMITHFIELDS' FOREVER MINE, Anna M & William H Smith
2. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
3. ROCKRIDGE RASTUS, Jennifer Wood-Boucher
4. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle

DRESS TRAIN LVL 3 SR RIDER:
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
2. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith
3. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER:
1. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith
2. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
3. ROCKRIDGE RASTUS, Jennifer Wood-Boucher
4. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER:
1. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER:
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER:
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER:
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR RIDER CH:
1. SMITHFIELDS FOREVER YOURS, Anna M & William H Smith 2. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie
S Rodney

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR RIDER CH:
1. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek


English Pleasure

ENG PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER:
1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 2. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
4. RED BROOK LEGACYS LADY, Diane & Henry Hockman

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. AWS ICON, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson
3. MIZ SATURN STAR, John E Neville Denise M Nevill
4. LNT LITTLE MISS MUFFET, Grande L Farms LLC

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER :
1. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
2. TOWNSHEND RISE AND RULE, Joe & Katie Martin/Jennifer Martin
3. CBMF PEACE TREATY, Amanda Bligh
4. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis

W/T ENG PL 9-11:
1. WSG WHAM-O, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier Timothy 3. ANSWER THE CALL, Cindy Poitras Mugnier
4. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine

ENG PL OPEN:
1. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Deedee Ludlam
2. FOX GLEN HAIL TO DIVINITY, Joy Bogstad
3. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, Carol & Caitlynn Ramsey
4. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge

ENG PL AM LADIES:
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Sean & Terri Travers
2. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
3. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
4. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

W/T ENG PL 8 & UNDER:
1. MEDOMAK EVER BEAMIN, Sarah Lettre
2. MORELAND WAR DANCE, Timothy & Jane Morrell

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. QUEENS FANCY ME, Queens River Farm Inc
2. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Katrina L Wood
4. GDT THE GODFATHER, Greg & Dawn Tatro

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. WAY BEYOND REASON, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia Lloyd
3. WARLOCK'S STRADIVARI, Stonegate Farm LLC
4. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman 2. FCF FANDANGO, Mary A Kuhn
3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Peggy & Philip Alderman
4. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Pauline Richard & Eugene Dube

ENG PL AM:
1. QUEEN'S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc
2. RAMPAIGE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
3. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Amanda Poirier

ENG PL J REXH 14-17:
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
3. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Peggy & Philip Alderman
4. FCF COEUR DE LION, Gina Macari

ENG PL LADIES:
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc
3. PAF ECSTASY, Copper Beech LLC
4. TARA'S MOMENTO, Michele Lomba

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Katrina L Wood
2. ROWENDA BELLEEK, Alice E Welch
3. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
4. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette

W/T ENG PL CH 9-11:
1. WSG WHAM-O, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
3. ANSWER THE CALL, Cindy Poitras Mugnier
4. GRADELL'S PANDORA, Jean De Gutis

W/T ENG PL CH 8 & UNDER:
1. MEDOMAK EVER BEAMIN, Sarah Lettre
2. MORELAND WAR DANCE, Timothy & Jane Morrell

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. QUEENS FANCY ME, Queens River Farm Inc

ENG PL YOUTH STAKE:
1. WSG WHAM-O, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin

ENG PL AM CH:
1. QUEEN'S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc
2. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Sean & Terri Travers
3. RAMPAIGE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
4. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH:
1. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
2. TOWNSHEND RISE AND RULE, Joe & Katie Martin/Jennifer Martin
3. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis
4. CBMF PEACE TREATY, Amanda Bligh

ENG PL JR EXH CH 14-17:
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
3. SPRINGMILL INDEPENDENCE, The Britt Family
4. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Peggy & Philip Alderman

ENG PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER:
1. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. FCF FANDANGO, Mary A Kuhn
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman

ENG PL LADIES CH:
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
3. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc
4. PAF ECSTASY, Copper Beech LLC

ENG PL OPEN CH:
1. FOX GLEN HAIL TO DIVINITY, Joy Bogstad
2. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge
3. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Deedee Ludlam
4. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, Carol & Caitlynn Ramsey


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15:
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. BLKORCHID WINSTON, Kimberly Bernier
4. PAF BOOMERANG, Kimberly Bernier

W/T HUNT PL 9-11:
1. KHF DANTE DE LION, Sarah Lane
2. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Poitras Mugnier
4. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
2. DREAM ACRES' ALEXUS, Richard S & Carol A Fox
3. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
4. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

HUNT PL NOV RIDER:
1. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Barbara G Anderson
2. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. F C F VALPARAISO, Joan & Mark Nordstrom
4. SEMPER FI OF EQUINOX, Melissa E Miskiv-Keene

W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER:
1. BLKORCHID WINSTON, Kimberly Bernier
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
4. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross

HUNT PL AM LADIES:
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
4. CBMF MIND GAMES, Jodi C Turati

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. JAR GOLDEN BOY, Jennifer Roberts
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. NO KIDDING, Heidi E Kunkel
4. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Lauren L Shawah
2. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
3. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Michelle Quinlisk
4. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Phil & Gloria Blevins

HUNT PL AM:
1. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Nancy Desrosiers
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
3. RIVERSIDE BUCKINGHAM, Robin & James Vergato
. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill
2. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Eliza Hine
3. MJL ALEXUS, Alan & Lisa & Aryelle Teixeira
4. RIDGELY'S DOLLAR LEGACY, Alexandria Warner

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger
2. DREAM ACRES' ALEXUS, Richard S & Carol A Fox
3. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
4. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17:
1. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
2. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
4. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. DRAGONSMEADE CRESCENDO, Kate Podell
4. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
2. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
3. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Barbara G Anderson
4. UP HYRE FORTY SECOND ST, Scott Trainor

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Lauren L Shawah
2. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Michelle Quinlisk
3. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller

HUNT PL LADIES CH:
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
3. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
4. BOXFORD BEATING THE ODDS, Deborah Ward-O'Brien/Cassidy O'Brien

HUNT PL YOUTH CH:
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
3. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross
4. TOWNSHEND OUT ON THE TOWN, Gloria Henry

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH:
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. PAF BOOMERANG, Kimberly Bernier
3. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
4. F C F VALPARAISO, Joan & Mark Nordstrom

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH:
1. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
2. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
4. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger

HUNT PL OPEN CH:
1. JAR GOLDEN BOY, Jennifer Roberts
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. NO KIDDING, Heidi E Kunkel
4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross

W/T HUNT PL 9-11 CH:
1. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
2. KHF DANTE DE LION, Sarah Lane
3. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Poitras Mugnier
4. MB MIRACLE, Ruth C Leonard

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH:
1. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill
2. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Eliza Hine
3. RIDGELY'S DOLLAR LEGACY, Alexandria Warner
4. MJL ALEXUS, Alan & Lisa & Aryelle Teixeira

W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER CH:
1. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. BLKORCHID WINSTON, Kimberly Bernier

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Nancy Desrosiers
3. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross
4. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek


In-Hand

YRLNG FILLY:
1. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT, Joanne Galvin

2-YR FILLY:
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF GOING PLACES, Copper Beech LLC
3. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Katrina L Wood

JR CH FILLY:
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF GOING PLACES, Copper Beech LLC

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott

5 & OVER MARE:
1. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc
2. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc
3. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC

SR CH MARE:
1. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc
2. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott

GR CH MARE:
1. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc
2. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. A MAN'S MAN, Kimberly Dunn
2. SUNNY ACRES PROPHECY, Mary K DeFranco

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
2. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler
3. NORTHERN MARKSMAN, Matthew Long

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
2. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Yvette Pieck

GR CH GELDING:
1. A MAN'S MAN, Kimberly Dunn
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty

YRLNG COLT:
1. LEATHERSTOCKING ELVIS, Doug & Adrienne Gable
2. MENOMIN MARQUIS, Yogi Morgan Farm

2-YR COLT:
1. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Copper Beech LLC

JR CH COLT:
1. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Copper Beech LLC
2. LEATHERSTOCKING ELVIS, Doug & Adrienne Gable

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
2. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc

SR CH STALLION:
1. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott

GR CH STALLION:
1. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc
2. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Copper Beech LLC


Miscelleaneous

ROAD HACK OPEN:
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
3. JUST JACK FM, Chelsee Haber
4. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

ROAD HACK AM:
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
4. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

ROAD HACK CH:
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
3. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato
4. JUST JACK FM, Chelsee Haber

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM STAKE:
1. TWIN PEAK LIMITLESS, Grace Steere
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN STAKE:
1. TWIN PEAK LIMITLESS, Grace Steere
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman
3. TOV CORINA CAMINOS, Jonathan Longley


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. DANTREE NIGHT CALL, Dantree Farm
2. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
3. MEM TASER, Rachel Frazier
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Mary Wilson

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE:
1. LEE-EL'S THUNDERBAY, Christine Thorn
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Steven T Handy

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC:
1. STRAIGHT UP, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV AM:
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Heidi E Kunkel
2. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Copper Beech LLC
3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
4. HILLOCK RIENZI, Nancy Bitters

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. FALORIA, Mary A Kuhn
2. SUNNY ACRES PROPHECY, Mary K DeFranco

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus
2. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
3. THE BACHELOR MEM, Stephanie Ann Slater
4. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER:
1. CBMF SIMPLE PLEASURES, Sharon & David Fuhs

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson
2. SWANBROOK HANG'EM HIGH, Kim O Anderson
3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler
4. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

PL DRIV OPEN: 1. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV LADIES CH:
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Stephanie Ann Slater
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

PL DRIV OPEN CH:
1. HILLOCK RIENZI, Nancy Bitters
2. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC
3. LEE-EL'S THUNDERBAY, Christine Thorn

PL DRIV 2-YR CH:
1. FALORIA, Mary A Kuhn
2. SUNNY ACRES PROPHECY, Mary K DeFranco

PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE:
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Steven T Handy

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. DANTREE NIGHT CALL, Dantree Farm
2. MEM TASER, Rachel Frazier
3. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Mary Wilson

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Heidi E Kunkel
2. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Copper Beech LLC
3. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm
4. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS AM:
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS 4-YR:
1. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. ECP MCNAB, Jill & Steven Tassinari

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE:
1. MXM MYSTERE, Linda Barber & Percy McDaniel

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC:
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Phil & Gloria Blevins

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE:
1. MCS BANDINI, George Schott

PARK HARNESS AM CH:
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH:
1. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley

PARK HARNESS OPEN CH:
1. MXM MYSTERE, Linda Barber & Percy McDaniel


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE LADIES:
1. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SOMETHING WICKED, Copper Beech LLC
3. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel
4. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE:
1. QUEENS NEWPORT SUMMER, Queens River Farm Inc
2. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude
3. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia Lloyd

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc

PARK SADDLE JR EXH:
1. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder
2. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE:
1. MEM THRILLER, George Schott
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia Lloyd

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. BKC VALIANT STAR, Firewind Morgans
2. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH:
1. QUEENS NEWPORT SUMMER, Queens River Farm Inc
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia Lloyd
3. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude

PARK SADDLE OPEN CH:
1. SOMETHING WICKED, Copper Beech LLC
2. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc
3. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH:
1. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder

PARK SADDLE AM CH:
1. BKC VALIANT STAR, Firewind Morgans
2. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc
3. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
4. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth


Western Pleasure

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
3. FUTURITY'S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans
4. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, George M & Gail M Liberty

WEST PL OPEN:
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
4. WBM'S INTREPID, Isabell Lacrosse

WEST PL AM:
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans
3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL LADIES:
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell
3. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. EKL EXOTIC VISION, Elizabeth Poirier Linda McDona
2. ENSUITE, Stephen Karnolt
3. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine

WEST PL LADIES AM:
1. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. HAVENWOODS LEGACY, Linda & Clint Barber
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Melanie Small
2. MORELAND MIATA, Melissa Morrell
3. WBM'S INTREPID, Isabell Lacrosse
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER:
1. GREENTREE NIGHTOWL, Rocking TK Ranch
2. MEADOWSONG RHYTHM, Mary Jane Nau

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. EKL EXOTIC VISION, Elizabeth Poirier Linda McDona
2. ENSUITE, Stephen Karnolt
3. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Richard & Donna Evans

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family
2. FUTURITY'S ON YOUR MARK, Richard & Donna Evans
3. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
4. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, George M & Gail M Liberty

WEST PL AM CH:
1. WAIT A SECOND, Erika H Mitchell
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
4. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER CH:
1. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine

WEST PL OPEN CH:
1. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger


Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT:
1. Chelsey Abate
2. Caitlin Wolfe
3. Bianca Abella
4. Eliza Hine

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Brittany Schilling
2. Meghan E G Bradley
3. Hannah Rae White
4. Kristin Chandler

CLASSIC CH:
1. Meghan E G Bradley
2. Jackuelyn E Chase
3. Heather Mallette

CLASSIC SEAT:
1. Meghan E G Bradley
. Jackuelyn E Chase
3. Heather Mallette
4. Morgan Mason

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Katie Merrill
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Aryelle Teixeira
4. Eliza Hine

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Stevie Meder
2. Savannah Cushing
3. Rachel Hamlin
4. Chelsey Abate

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH:
1. Stevie Meder
2. Bianca Abella
3. Caitlin Wolfe
4. Chelsey Abate

HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER:
1. Katie Merrill
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Kacie Bayreuther
4. Eliza Hine

LEADLINE HUNTER/WESTERN:
1. Daniel Wesson
2. Taylor Pluta
3. Jesse Meder
4. Kayley Qua

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT:
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Charlotte Smith
3. Genivieve Kerr
4. Thalia Gatewood

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Amber Brown
2. Carolyn M Spinelli
3. Gabrielle Blackman
4. Abby Raucher

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Brittany Schilling
2. Brynne Cummings
3. Kristin Chandler
4. Hannah Rae White

SADDLE SEAT JR CH:
1. Carolyn M Spinelli
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Amber Brown
4. Hayley Porter

SADDLE SEAT SR CH:
1. Brynne Cummings
2. Brittany Schilling
3. Kristin Chandler
4. Hannah Rae White

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER:
1. Gabrielle Blackman
2. Hayley Porter
3. Spencer J Alderman
4. Abby Raucher

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17:
1. Meghan E G Bradley
2. Brynne Cummings
3. Kristin Chandler

W/J WESTERN 11 & UNDER CH:
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Stephen Nava

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Stephen Nava

W/T HUNTER SEAT 8 & UNDER:
1. Montanna Lambrecht
2. Delaney Pluta

W/T HUNTER SEAT 8 & UNDER CH:
1. Delaney Pluta
2. Montanna Lambrecht

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9-11:
1. Sarah Lane
2. McKenzie Snow
3. Nicholas Roberts
4. Olivia Norton

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9-11 CH:
1. McKenzie Snow
2. Sarah Lane
3. Tyler Pelletier
4. Julie Lagosz

W/T SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER:
1. Lexie Lettre
2. Isabelle Shepard
3. Nicole Bobbi

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9-11:
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Emily Tarr
3. Lauren White
4. Brittany Pothier

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH 8 & UNDER:
1. Lexi Lettre
2. Isabelle Shepard
3. Nicole Bobbi

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH 9-11:
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Emily Tarr
3. Lauren White
4. Miller Young Fina

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Jenna Britt
2. Nicole Evans

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Jenna Britt
2. Nicole Evans

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works