Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Horse Show

June 3rd, 2009

Dates: June 3-6, 2009
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Sally Lindabury, Sammi Hazen, Sarah Schmitt, Marsha Himler, Mickie Bowen, Richard Luckhardt

Carriage Driving
CARR OPEN FAULT & OUT
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
4. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon

CARR LIMIT TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. LADY’S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR OPEN TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. UVM GRAYSON, Judith Shaw

CARR LIMIT PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR LIMIT TIMED OBSTACLES
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

CARR OPEN PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR OPEN TIMED OBSTACLES
1. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR LIMIT PRELIM TEST 6
1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR OPEN PRELIM TEST 6
1. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR OPEN WORKING
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR LIMIT WORKING
1. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon
2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Andrew N Boucher
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
4. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone

CARR LIMIT FAULT & OUT
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. LADY’S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
3. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR LIMIT SUPER REINS
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon
3. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR OPEN SUPER REINS
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR LIMIT REVERSE PSYCH
1. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. LADY’S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR REVERSE PSYCH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. UVM GRAYSON, Judith Shaw

CARR HIGH-PT LIMIT CH
1. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Reardon
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR HIGH-PT OPEN CH
1. SHERADINS LYRIC, Gina Handy
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR HIGH-PT LIMIT OBSTACLES CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR HIGH-PT OPEN OBSTACLES CH
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. HEYDAY MOLLY STARK, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday Morgans
2. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
3. FURY’S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. HEYDAY MOLLY STARK, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday Morgans
2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. FURY’S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. STONE’S THROW CONTESSA, Jane R Elliott
3. TOYS R US, Forging Venture Paul L Simard & Jon P Turati
4. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Charles B Livingston

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE
1. CONUNDRUM, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman Molly Samson

CL PL S/G
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard

CL PL MASTERS
1. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. MASTER MERLYN, Lisa C Keller
4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

CL PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
3. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
4. BEAM TIME, Juris Morgans, LLC

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve
3. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
4. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis

CL PL JR HORSE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O’Brien
2. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL JR EXH
1. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman
2. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown
4. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth

CL PL LADIES
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth

W/T CL PL
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. ORANGE CRUSH, Martha & Sadie Ray
3. LEVA FIRST STAR, Stacey Buehler
4. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL LADIES CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
4. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
3. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm
4. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans

W/T CL PL CH
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. LEVA FIRST STAR, Stacey Buehler
3. ORANGE CRUSH, Martha & Sadie Ray
4. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown
4. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine

CL PL CH
1. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
3. CONUNDRUM, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman Molly Samson
4. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. A PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Dottie J Brittingham

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton

DRESS TRAIN LVLTEST 1 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
3. CEDAR HILL’S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. CEDAR HILL’S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL’S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
3. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
4. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Alexa V Nielsen
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Alexa V Nielsen

USDF INTO TEST A
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. A PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Dottie J Brittingham
3. KERRY KILLARNEY, Stacey F Stearns
4. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton
3. A PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Dottie J Brittingham
4. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
3. CEDAR HILL’S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. CEDAR HILL’S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
4. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
3. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Courtney-Ann & Robert Cimon
4. CEDAR HILL’S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Alexa V Nielsen
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR RIDER CH
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR RIDER CH
1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Alexa V Nielsen
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

DRESS FIRST LVL SR RIDER CH
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

DRESS OPEN INTRO CH
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MONNINGTON WISH, Eeta L Sachon Revocable Trust
2. GRADELLS BOLD FLAIRE, Jacqulyn Chandler Kristin Chandler
3. THE WIZARD, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. QUEEN’S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
3. HYLEE’S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
4. SARALIN’S MARKETTE, Jean De Gutis

ENG PL 3-YR MARE
1. FIREWIND DANCING QUEEN, Firewind Morgans

ENG PL 3-YR S/G
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
3. COM-O-SHUN’S AVANTE’, Com-O-Shun Morgans
4. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler

ENG PL OPEN
1. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
2. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Maggie Hood

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. CONUNDRUM, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman Molly Samson
3. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
4. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr

ENG PL 4-YR MARE
1. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Katie Coney
2. FROSTED FLAKE, Raymond & Erika Ramsey
3. JFS STREET VALUE, Joseph F Stoltzfus

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Linda Lee Langlois
2. GRAYWOOD’S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
3. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Brenda Varney
4. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Talmadge H Silversides

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. GDT THE GODFATHER, Greg & Dawn Tatro
3. HYLEE’S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL AM
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
2. BAD TO THE BONE, Grace M Steere
3. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
4. THE WIZARD, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Noelle Thabault
2. QUEEN’S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
3. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
4. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari

ENG PL YOUTH STAKE
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. GRADELLS BOLD FLAIRE, Jacqulyn Chandler Kristin Chandler
3. HYLEE’S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL LADIES
1. QUEENS FANCY ME , Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
4. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ECP MCNAB, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. GRAYWOOD’S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. CONUNDRUM, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman Molly Samson
2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
3. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
4. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr

ENG PL 3-YR CH
1. FIREWIND DANCING QUEEN, Firewind Morgans
2. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson

W/T ENG PL 10-11 CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler
4. COM-O-SHUN’S AVANTE’, Com-O-Shun Morgans

ENG PL AM CH
1. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
3. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
4. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. MONNINGTON WISH, Eeta L Sachon Revocable Trust
2. THE WIZARD, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
3. SARALIN’S MARKETTE, Jean De Gutis
4. CEDAR HILL DESIREE, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Noelle Thabault
2. QUEEN’S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
3. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
4. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. GDT THE GODFATHER, Greg & Dawn Tatro

ENG PL 4-YR CH
1. JFS STREET VALUE, Joseph F Stoltzfus
2. FROSTED FLAKE, Raymond & Erika Ramsey
3. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Katie Coney

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
2. QUEENS FANCY ME , Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd
4. BORN YESTERDAY, Emily Tarr

ENG PL CH
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Linda Lee Langlois
2. KOSTA BODA, Copper Beech LLC
3. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Maggie Hood
4. QUABBIN BELL CORTINA, Mary A Kuhn

Hunter Pleasure
W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. HYLEE’S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
2. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
3. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson
4. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins
3. FOOL’S CHALLENGE, Jessica Smeed
4. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Michelle DuBois
2. EQUINOX AVERY, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
4. MB MIRACLE, Ruth C Leonard

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. SONATINA DOLCE, Kelly Simpson
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Batta-Reu Family

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman Molly Samson
4. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella

HUNT PL MARE
1. WRAPPED IN ROSES, Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
4. UC VIRTUE, Ashley E Gil

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill

HUNT PL AM
1. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
4. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins
2. CBMF IMAGINATION, Copper Beech LLC
3. TRIJAS PEPPERCRACKER, Robert W Brooks
4. MEM MR BOSTON, George Schott

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. EL-D-BARS HI LITE, Crystal Green
3. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Megan P & Katherine Vail
4. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Kayla Candage

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine
2. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Michelle DuBois
3. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. F C F VALPARAISO, Joan & Mark Nordstrom

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MB MIRACLE, Ruth C Leonard

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
2. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
3. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

HUNT PL LADIES
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
2. WRAPPED IN ROSES, Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
2. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
3. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Michelle DuBois
4. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. CBMF ENTITLED, Dennis O’Connell
2. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEM MR BOSTON, George Schott
2. CBMF IMAGINATION, Copper Beech LLC
3. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. EQUINOX AVERY, Jacqueline Pelletier

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. WRAPPED IN ROSES, Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
3. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
4. F C F VALPARAISO, Joan & Mark Nordstrom

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
2. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
3. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
3. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine
4. F C F VALPARAISO, Joan & Mark Nordstrom

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Jacqulyn Chandler
2. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Remi Bogar
3. DARE TO BEAM, Elizabeth Highgas
4. CBMF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Anna Eriksson

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
2. SARDE’S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen
3. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
4. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Marlene Holohan

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
4. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral

In-Hand
2-YR FILLY
1. CBMF VISIONARY, Copper Beech LLC

JR CH FILLY
1. CBMF VISIONARY, Copper Beech LLC

5 & OVER MARE
1. QUEENS FANCY ME , Daniel & Leslie Kelley

SR CH MARE
1. QUEENS FANCY ME , Daniel & Leslie Kelley

GR CH MARE
1. QUEENS FANCY ME , Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. CBMF VISIONARY, Copper Beech LLC

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Martin
2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
2. ENSUITE, Stephen Karnolt
3. HOLLYBROOK NOW HEAR THIS, Yvette Pieck
4. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Patricia C Lloyd

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Copper Beech LLC
2. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Charles B Livingston

5 & OVER GELDING
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. MXM MYSTERE, Linda Barber & Percy McDaniel

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF ART OF WAR, Patricia C Lloyd

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

CL PL IN-HAND
1. SWANBROOK PROMISE ME, Jennifer Wood-Boucher
2. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler
2. SWANBROOK PROMISE ME, Jennifer Wood-Boucher

YRLNG COLT
1. ARMADA HEADLINER, William & Carolyn Johnson
2. SARDE’S SATISFACTION (RAF), Roxanne Sardelli
3. TRIPLESWEET BELMONT, Edward D Sweet

JR CH STALLION
1. ARMADA HEADLINER, William & Carolyn Johnson
2. SARDE’S SATISFACTION (RAF), Roxanne Sardelli

3- & 4-YR STLALION
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Peter A Redding

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

SR CH STALLION
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Peter A Redding

GR CH STALLION
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, William & Carolyn Johnson

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK OPEN
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Chelsey Abate
2. MTN RUN NOBLE CONTENDER, Amanda Porto
3. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN’T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr
4. LSPR NITE RYDER, John & Caitlin Wolfe

ROAD HACK AM
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Chelsey Abate
2. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
3. MASTER’S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo

ROAD HACK CH
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Chelsey Abate
2. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
3. MASTER’S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo

ROADSTER AM TO BIKE STAKE
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Grace M Steere
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ADULT W/T PL
1. MIKAELA’S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff
2. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Batta-Reu Family
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

ROADSTER OPEN STAKE
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Grace M Steere

WORKING HUNTER I
1. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

WORKING HUNTER II
1. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca
Gabrielle Krzynowek

LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
4. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Cassandra Clarkson

LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Cassandra Clarkson

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Cassandra Clarkson

BEGIN HUNTER O/CROSSRAILS I
1. SPEAKEASY, Alice & Bruce Shallcross
2. UC HOLIDAY PRIDE, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

BEGIN HUNTER O/CROSSRAILS II
1. SPEAKEASY, Alice & Bruce Shallcross
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
3. UC HOLIDAY PRIDE, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept

BEGIN HUNTER U/S
1. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown
2. UC HOLIDAY PRIDE, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. SPEAKEASY, Alice & Bruce Shallcross

HUNTER HACK
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. SPEAKEASY, Alice & Bruce Shallcross

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK
1. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
2. SPEAKEASY, Alice & Bruce Shallcross
3. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

HUNTER HACK U/SADDLE
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. SPEAKEASY, Alice & Bruce Shallcross

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept

BEGIN HUNTER CH
1. SPEAKEASY, Alice & Bruce Shallcross
2. DJJJ STAR’S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

HUNTER HACK CH
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 4-YR MARE
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
2. COMOSHUN’S CRACKLIN ROSE, Copper Beech LLC
3. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
4. SYP MATERIAL GIRL, Phil & Gloria Blevins

PL DRIV 4-YR S/G
1. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Susan M Scanlon
2. GABLE’S SMOKIN’, Anne Clifford Brown

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. RWF OVER THE RAINBOW, Copper Beech LLC
3. LEGACY’S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
4. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. HK COURAGEOUS EPIC, Heidi E Kunkel
2. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, Kevin M Schengrund

PL DRIV AM
1. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. SARDE’S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CAN’T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. PRINDLE’S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed
4. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger

PL DRIV 3-YR S/G
1. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann
2. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber
3. QUEEN’S MOODY BLUES, Coalition, Ltd

PL DRIV AM LIMIT DRIVER
1. SBS SINCERELY, Equus Novus LLC

PL DRIV 3-YR MARE
1. TWO BROOK DUTCHESSE, Suzanne M Segal
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Dragonsmeade

PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM THRILLER, George Schott
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
3. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
4. SARDE’S STILL SMOKIN, Cheryl & Victoria Ricci

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CAN’T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. PRINDLE’S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed

PL DRIV 4-YR CH
1. COMOSHUN’S CRACKLIN ROSE, Copper Beech LLC
2. GABLE’S SMOKIN’, Anne Clifford Brown
3. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
4. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Susan M Scanlon

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt
2. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

PL DRIV CH
1. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
2. MEM THRILLER, George Schott
3. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
4. LEGACY’S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership

PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. STRAIGHT UP, Char-Mar LLC
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler

PL DRIV 3-YR CH
1. TWO BROOK DUTCHESSE, Suzanne M Segal
2. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber
3. HK COURAGEOUS EPIC, Heidi E Kunkel
4. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SARDE’S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
2. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd
3. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PARK HARNESS LIMIT
1. EQUINOX BUGATI, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd
4. EQUINOX BUGATI, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

PARK HARNESS JR EXH STAKE
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus
2. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Copper Beech LLC
3. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm
2. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
3. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Jaisen Von Ballmoos

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

PARK SADDLE AM
1. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray
2. BKC VALIANT STAR, Firewind Morgans

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
3. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Jaisen Von Ballmoos

PARK SADDLE CH
1. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus
2. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Copper Beech LLC

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray
2. SET TO DANCE, Stevie Meder
3. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR EXH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine
3. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley Goodman
4. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne

WEST PL AM
1. JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

WEST PL LADIES
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. MIKAELA’S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff
2. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Jennifer & David Peek

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine
2. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley Goodman
3. STONECROFT LOVE POTION, John F Macklin
4. STRIKE ZONE, Char-Mar LLC

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
4. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake

WEST PL 4-YR
1. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson
2. WILLOW HILL TIA MARIA, Susan B Galvin
3. STRIKE ZONE, Char-Mar LLC

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TOLSTOY, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
4. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly A Mastine

WEST PL OPEN
1. TOMF SERENGETI, Joanne Kieger
2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
3. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
4. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. WILLOW HILL TIA MARIA, Susan B Galvin
2. FLINTWOOD MAC, Anna Eriksson

WEST PL AM CH
1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
2. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney
3. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly A Mastine
4. MASTER’S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
3. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine
4. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake

W/T WEST PL CH
1. MIKAELA’S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff
2. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Jennifer & David Peek

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed
3. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
4. TOMF SERENGETI, Joanne Kieger

Equitation
ADULT W/T
1. Carol V Groff
2. Joni Nordstrom
3. Jessica De Conto

AMHA HUNTER SEAT O/FENCES MEDAL
1. Kacie Bayreuther

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Ashley E Gil
2. Chelsey Abate
3. Skylar Robinson

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Rachel C Menard
2. Maggie Cramer
3. Gabrielle Blackman

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Miller Young Fina

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Amber Brown
2. Miller Young Fina

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Amber Brown

DRESSAGE SEAT
1. Mary L Zeigler
2. Celeste D Othmer Brown
3. Meghan Watt

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Megan Devine
3. Angelina Ditta
4. Sadie Reynolds

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Kayla Candage
2. Michelle Quinlisk
3. Angelina Ditta
4. Lauren Horlbogen

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Remi Bogar
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Morgan Zielinski
4. Skylar Robinson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Skylar Robinson
3. Morgan Zielsinski
4. Chelsey Abate

JR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Alexa Bik

LEADLINE CH
1. Kelsie Fielder
2. Emily Iovanna
3. Darian Shepherd
4. Caitlyn Devine

LEADLINE HUNTER/WESTERN
1. Allison Peek
2. Emily Iovanna
3. Caitlyn Devine
4. Mia Hartman

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT
1. Kelsie Fielder
2. Darian Shepherd
3. Belle Scott
4. Morgan Kuehn

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Alexa Bik

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Maggie Cramer
2. Hayley Porter
3. Gabrielle Blackman
4. Olivia Prentiss

SR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Rachel C Menard
2. Maggie Cramer
3. Hayley Porter
4. Gabrielle Blackman

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Alexa Bik

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Hayley Porter
2. Rachel C Menard
3. Amber Brown
4. Gabrielle Blackman

W/J 11 & UNDER
1. Sadie Ray
2. Jillian S Peek

W/J 11 & UNDER CH
1. Sadie Ray
2. Jillian S Peek

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Molly Kern
2. Megan Cusano
3. Olyvia O'Brien
4. Emma Devlin

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Molly Kern
2. Olyvia O'Brien
3. Emma Devlin
4. Averi Bogar

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Alexa Batta-Reu
2. Allyssa Glass
3. Lauren Santoro

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works