Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Horse Show

June 13th, 2011

Dates: June 8-11, 2011
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Kathleen Peeples, Cheri Barber, Lisa Cox, Mickie Bowen, Susan Koso, Carl Catani

Carriage Driving
CARR OPEN SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR OPEN FAULT & OUT
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR LIMIT TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David J Mc Gurk
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR OPEN TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR LIMIT PICK YOUR RT
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
4. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David J Mc Gurk

CARR LIMIT TIMED OBSTACLES
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

CARR OPEN PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR OPEN TIMED OBSTACLES
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR LIMIT PRELIM TEST 6
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz

CARR OPEN PRELIM TEST 6
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR OPEN WORKING
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR LIMIT WORKING
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
3. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin
4. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David J Mc Gurk

CARR LIMIT FAULT & OUT
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
4. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin

CARR LIMIT SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
2. TROPIC COLOR ME WILD, Catherine Camp
3. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR OPEN SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR LIMIT REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz

CARR OPEN REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR LIMIT ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
4. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

CARR OPEN ARENA DRIVING OBSTACLES
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

OPEN ARENA DR CH
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

LIMIT ARENA DRIVING CH
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz

OPEN OBSTACLES CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

LIMIT OBSTACLE CH
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC
3. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal
4. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent

CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. VERSAILLES, Hayley Porter
4. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
2. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
3. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Anim

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC
2. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Arthur H Chickering Alison Chi
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Anne Clifford Brown
2. OH INSPIRATION, Lisa C Keller
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent
4. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Bernard R Kelly

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL OPEN
1. INTREPID ON PARADE, Cathie Lester & Alison Willes
2. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. AMZ RAPHAEL, Lisa A & William R Bergeron
4. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney

CL PL MASTERS
1. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray
3. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley
4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

CL PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
2. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
3. MORELAND MIATA, Karen Cortright
4. JESSEBELLE, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole

CL PL JR HORSE
1. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler
3. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Anim

CL PL JR EXH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
3. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier Timothy
4. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

CL PL LADIES
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
2. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
4. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley

W/T CL PL
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Anim

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette

CL PL LADIES CH
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
4. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude-Pothier Timothy
3. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire
4. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent

W/T CL PL CH
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey

CL PL CH
1. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Carla & Wayne Greenside
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
3. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney
4. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray

Dressage
DRESSAGE PL
1. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Elisabeth Smith-Price
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Elisabeth Smith-Price

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST I JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, Tina E DeLullo
2. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, Tina E DeLullo
2. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
3. PAPILLON BONITO, Amanda Les
4. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Martha Bender-Galligan

USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. PAPILLON BONITO, Amanda Les
2. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
3. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Martha Bender-Galligan

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek
2. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Martha Bender-Galligan

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Elisabeth Smith-Price
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Elisabeth Smith-Price
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST OF CHOICE
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
3. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
4. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

INTRO LVL DRESS CH
1. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

TRAIN LVL DRESS SR CH
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

FIRST LVL DRESS SR CH
1. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Elisabeth Smith-Price
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

FIRST LVL DRESS SR CH
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

SECOND LVL DRESS CH
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
3. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

ENG PL 3-YR
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC
2. WISHY WASHY, Sheaffer Farm
3. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Spencer Shample
2. LW FORTUNATE SON, E L Waterman, Inc

ENG PL OPEN
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC
2. BLING BLING, Mary A Kuhn

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc
2. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
3. ANSWER THE CALL, Barry & Lori Blocher

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CN A TOUCH OF HOPE, Loraine Kielceski
3. ANSWER THE CALL, Barry & Lori Blocher

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC
2. UVM PLYMOUTH, Robert W & Patricia Brooks
3. LOVE REMEMBERS, Richard Boule

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
2. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
3. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
4. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone

ENG PL AM
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
3. BLING BLING, Mary A Kuhn

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Katie Coney
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Loraine Kielceski
4. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

ENG PL YOUTH STAKE
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL LADIES
1. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
2. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. A MAN'S MAN, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma
4. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Copper Beech LLC
2. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
3. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
4. KD PROMISES PROMISES, George Fayad

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CN A TOUCH OF HOPE, Loraine Kielceski
3. ANSWER THE CALL, Barry & Lori Blocher

ENG PL 3-YR CH
1. WISHY WASHY, Sheaffer Farm
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC

W/T ENG PL 10-11 CH
1. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Spencer Shample
2. LW FORTUNATE SON, E L Waterman, Inc

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull
4. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL AM CH
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson
2. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
3. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
4. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Katie Coney
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
3. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
2. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb

ENG PL 4-YR CH
1. LOVE REMEMBERS, Richard Boule
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC
3. UVM PLYMOUTH, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
4. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH THE STARS, Kate Lussier

Hunter Pleasure
W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Hailey Perlee
2. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. CBMF ENTITLED, Jade Stanbrook
2. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
4. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Chelsea Miller
4. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Yvette Pieck

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. ANGEL EYES, Megan P & Katherine Vail
2. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen
3. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Brooke Matuszko

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
3. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar

HUNT PL OPEN
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. JW BEWARE, Colleen Marie Franco
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Eileen Hunter Karen Bobbi
4. RANDALLANE PORSCHE, Crescent J Peirce

HUNT PL AM
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
4. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. HYLEE'S NOEL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone
3. UNRUFFLED, Rebecca Johnson
4. PLAYMORS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Stephen Nava

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
4. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Cindy Mugnier

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LDF PERFECT TENSE, Barry Laub
2. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Colleen & Patricia Ames
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Eileen Hunter Karen Bobbi
4. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen
4. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER, Karen Bobbi
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

HUNT PL LADIES
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Brenda Varney
2. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
4. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Megan P & Katherine Vail

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier
3. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. JW BEWARE, Colleen Marie Franco
2. MENOMIN MARQUIS, Yogi Morgan Farm
3. SARDE'S SUBLIME, Nancy Desrosiers
4. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone
2. UNRUFFLED, Rebecca Johnson
3. HYLEE'S NOEL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
4. PLAYMORS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Stephen Nava

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
4. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
3. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Cindy Mugnier
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
3. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Lauren Horlbogen
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
3. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER, Karen Bobbi
4. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. JW BEWARE, Colleen Marie Franco
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Eileen Hunter Karen Bobbi

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Hailey Perlee
2. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
2. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
4. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY
1. CBMF RED HOT CHILI PEPPER, Copper Beech LLC
2. SARDE'S DELICIOUS, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

2-YR FILLY
1. MCS DONNA LORAINE, Michael G Carpenter

JR CH FILLY
1. CBMF RED HOT CHILI PEPPER, Copper Beech LLC
2. SARDE'S DELICIOUS, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC
2. SMP MAIN TOPIC, Linda Perrone

5 & OVER MARE
1. RANDALLANE PORSCHE, Crescent J Peirce

SR CH MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC
2. SMP MAIN TOPIC, Linda Perrone

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF RED HOT CHILI PEPPER, Copper Beech LLC

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER, Karen Bobbi
2. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ARMADA HEADLINER, Jason Nunes
2. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC

GR CH GELDING
1. ARMADA HEADLINER, Jason Nunes
2. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
3. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Kristina Pollock

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro

YRLNG COLT
1. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

2-YR COLT
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, Copper Beech LLC

JR CH STALLION
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, Copper Beech LLC
2. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

5 & OVER STALLION
1. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Crescent J Peirce

SR CH STALLION
1. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Crescent J Peirce

GR CH STALLION
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, Copper Beech LLC
2. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK OPEN
1. DRAKKAR NOIR, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Kristina Pollock

ROAD HACK AM
1. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski
3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross

ROAD HACK CH
1. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. DRAKKAR NOIR, Kristina Lynne Vine
3. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross
4. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM STAKE
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN STAKE
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

WORKING HUNTER II
1. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek
3. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
3. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS I
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy
2. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
4. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS II
1. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
2. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
3. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
4. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
2. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
4. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy

HUNTER HACK
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy
4. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Kristina Pollock

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
2. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim

HUNTER HACK CH
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
2. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. LUMINOSITY, Mary A Kuhn

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. STONECROFT INGENUE, Mendonhall, Inc
2. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold
3. RED MIST, Terri Schenk

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. SARDE'S SURREAL, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

PL DRIV AM
1. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins
3. EQUINOX HAIL ST BRIDGET, Bernard R Kelly

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins

PL DRIV LADIES
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule
3. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
4. RED MIST, Terri Schenk

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
2. TACORI, William A Filosi William W Wil
3. UVM QUECHEE, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

PL DRIV OPEN
1. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule
3. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV 4-YR CH
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
2. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. LUMINOSITY, Mary A Kuhn

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier

PL DRIV CH
1. STONECROFT INGENUE, Mendonhall, Inc
2. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold

PL DRIV 3-YR CH
1. SARDE'S SURREAL, Roxanne Lee Sardelli
2. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
3. TACORI, William A Filosi William W Wil
4. UVM QUECHEE, Robert W & Patricia Brooks

PL DRIV AM CH
1. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
3. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins
4. EQUINOX HAIL ST BRIDGET, Bernard R Kelly

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Karen A Marlin

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Patricia C Lloyd
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Karen A Marlin

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson

PARK SADDLE AM
1. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson

PARK SADDLE CH
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR EXH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman
4. DR BOMBAY, Jill & Steven Tassinari

WEST PL AM
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
3. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney
4. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III

WEST PL LADIES
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Copper Beech LLC
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
4. CBMF TRADING UP, Copper Beech LLC

W/T WEST PL
1. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Shannon & Lauren Santoro
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Jacqueline H Ross
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

WEST PL YOUTH
1. CBMF TRADING UP, Copper Beech LLC
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
3. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
4. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Mary Flaherty

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Maureen A Cartelli
2. SERENADE IN BLUE, Carol Morse
3. HUGO BOSS, Susan & Shane Oliver

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Shannon & Lauren Santoro
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro

WEST PL OPEN
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Copper Beech LLC
3. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey
4. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
2. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Megan E Campbell
3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
4. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Jeffrey L Bessey,

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
4. MENDON LADIES MAN, Shirley Tolman Goodspeed

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. SERENADE IN BLUE, Carol Morse
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Maureen A Cartelli
3. HUGO BOSS, Susan & Shane Oliver

WEST PL AM CH
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
3. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Megan E Campbell
4. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. DR BOMBAY, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
4. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman

W/T WEST PL CH
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Shannon & Lauren Santoro
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Jacqueline H Ross

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
2. CBMF TRADING UP, Copper Beech LLC
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
4. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Shannon & Lauren Santoro

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Copper Beech LLC
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
3. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Alexa V Nielsen
2. Erika Noelle Wolff
3. Meg Broderick

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Crystal Green
2. Katherine Vail
3. Sara I Pizzuto
4. Ariana Kelley

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hayley Porter
2. Chloe Deeb
3. Gabrielle Blackman
4. Kate Kielceski

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Miller Young Fina

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Lauren White
2. Brittany Pothier

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Lauren White
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Brittany Pothier

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Krysten Marazzi
3. Jada Goodwin
4. Emma Devlin

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Krysten Marazzi
3. Emma Devlin

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Crystal Green
2. Kayla Candage
3. Katherine Vail
4. Bianca Gabrielle Krzynowek

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Crystal Green
2. Sara I Pizzuto
3. Katherine Vail
4. Kayla Candage

JR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Chloe Deeb

LEADLINE HUNT & WEST
1. Alex Sabin
2. Bella Qua

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Chloe Deeb

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Hayley Porter
3. Kate Kielceski

SR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Hayley Porter

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDR
1. Chloe Deeb

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Hayley Porter
2. Kate Kielceski

W/J 11 & UNDER
1. Kayley Qua
2. Lauren Santoro

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kayley Qua
2. Lauren Santoro

W/T HUNT SET 9 & UNDER
1. Alexa Rahman
2. Alyssa Glass
3. Emily Iovanna
4. Lauren Santoro

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Lindsey Johnson
2. Brooke Perlee
3. Laura Dunbar

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Brooke Perlee
2. Laura Dunbar
3. Lindsey Johnson

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Alexa Rahman
2. Paige Ricci
3. Lauren Santoro
4. Alyssa Glass

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Spencer Shample
2. Genevieve Renee Kerr
3. Charlotte Smith

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Charlotte Smith
2. Spencer Shample

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Katya Elisabeth Lammey
2. Jenna Blocher

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Jenna Blocher
2. Katya Elisabeth Lammey

WESTERN SEAT
1. Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. Miller Young Fina

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Miller Young Fina

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works