Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Horse Show

June 8th, 2010

Dates: June 8-12, 2010
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Kathy Shorten, Sandy Sessink, Ida Anderson, Lore Homer, Mickie Bowen, John Manning

Carriage Driving
CARR FAULT & OUT
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Wilcox
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Wilcox

CARR LIMIT TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
4. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

CARR OPEN TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Wilcox

CARR LIMIT REVERSE PSYCH
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR OPEN REVERSE PSYCH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR LIMIT ARENA DRIVING OBSTACLE
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman

CARR OPEN ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR LIMIT PRELIM TEST 6
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. A PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Dottie J Brittingham

CARR OPEN PRELIM TEST 6
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR OPEN WORKING
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

CARR LIMIT WORKING
1. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR LIMIT FAULT & OUT
1. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR LIMIT SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR OPEN SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR LIMIT PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
4. LADY'S MYSTIC ANGEL, Barbara Bergman

CARR LIMIT TIMED OBSTACLES
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

CARR OPEN PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR OPEN TIMED OBSTACLES
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. TOWNSHEND UP TEMPO, Jennifer Wilcox
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR HI-PT LIMIT CH
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons

CARR HI-PT OPEN CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR HI-PT LIMIT OBSTACLES CH
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR HI-PT OPEN OBSTACLES CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR HI-PT LIMIT ARENA DRIV CH
1. SPRING HOLLOW JOCASTA, Mary & Theron Simons
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR HI-PT OPEN ARENA DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
2. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
4. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott  David A Turner

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
2. VERSAILLES, Hayley Porter
3. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
4. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
2. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Anne Clifford Brown
3. STONECROFT BELLA DONNA, Brenda Varney
4. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Michael G Carpenter
2. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler
3. LSF MR BIG, Sandy & Danielle Paufve

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Jessica Fabian Gray
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
3. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans,  LLC

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
2. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart
3. PEPSI'S TRIPPER, Dyanne Spatcher

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. VERSAILLES, Hayley Porter
3. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Jessica Fabian Gray
4. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler
2. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Michael G Carpenter
3. LSF MR BIG, Sandy & Danielle Paufve

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE
1. FALORIA, Mary A Kuhn

CL PL S/G
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman
3. AMZ RAPHAEL, Lisa A & William R Bergeron
4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL JR EXH
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
2. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Barbara L Irvine

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
2. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. FALORIA, Mary A Kuhn
4. TOWNSHEND OUTRAJUS REMARK, Jessica Reynolds

CL PL JR HORSE
1. SSLLC BELLADONNA, Kevin M Schengrund

CL PL LADIES
1. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
2. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

CL PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

W/T CL PL 11 & UNDER
1. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr

CL PL MASTERS
1. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry
4. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC BELLADONNA, Kevin M Schengrund

CL PL LADIES CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
4. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, James Podesva
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
4. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

W/T CL PL CH 11 & UNDER
1. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Barbara L Irvine
4. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans

CL PL CH
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. EQUINOX BUGATI, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
3. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
4. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST B
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle
4. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers
4. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
3. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Susan D & Kimberly Caisse
4. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Susan D & Kimberly Caisse

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
3. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
4. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. BELCREST LYRIC, January L Arkle

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. MORIAH DIVA, Jennifer Copponi
4. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron
3. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton
4. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
3. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Susan D & Kimberly Caisse
2. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers
3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner
4. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan "Maggie" Powers
4. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Haley Julia Gardner

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

DRESS INTRO LVL CH
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR CH
1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR CH
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron

DRESS FIRST LVL JR CH
1. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff

DRESS FIRST LVL SR CH
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Copper Beech LLC
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans,  LLC
4. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
2. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Grace M Steere
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Linda Lee Langlois
3. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
4. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

ENG PL 3-YR S/G
1. LUX MAJESTIC, W Luman Wadhams

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. HBF BENTLEY, Denise E James
3. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire
4. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone

ENG PL YOUTH STAKE
1. SPR POMPEII, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. HIGHLANDER CORESS, Nena C Marlin
3. WSG WHAM-O, Alexandra Frangiosa
4. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins

ENG PL 14-17
1. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood
2. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
3. ON A MISSION MEM, Jackuelyn E Chase
4. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
2. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
3. BLING BLING, Mary A Kuhn
4. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. SOUL PROVIDER, Alyson Fish
2. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Nicole Kaufman

ENG PL 4-YR MARE
1. TWO BROOK DUTCHESSE, Suzanne M Segal

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. CONUNDRUM, Rebecca R Smith

ENG PL 4-YR S/G
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
3. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann
4. DRAGONSMEADE SPOT ON , Queens River Farm Inc

ENG PL AM
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
2. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
4. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd

W/T ENG PL CH 9 & UNDER
1. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Nicole Kaufman
2. SOUL PROVIDER, Alyson Fish

ENG PL 3-YR CH
1. LUX MAJESTIC, W Luman Wadhams

W/T ENG PL CH 10-11
1. CONUNDRUM, Rebecca R Smith

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
2. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL AM CH
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
4. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
4. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire

ENG PL 4-YR CH
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
3. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney
4. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans,  LLC
2. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
3. QUEENS FANCY ME , Lakefront Farm LLC
4. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
3. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood
4. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership

ENG PL CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Linda Lee Langlois
3. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

Hunter Pleasure
W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. ROCK ME AMADEUS, Bernard,  Susan & Keith Friday
2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
3. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski
4. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Kathy & William Taylor

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Susan M Scanlon
2. TOPLANDS AT LAST, David J FitzGerald
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Yvette Pieck
4. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Pamela L Powers &  Cynthia H R

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
4. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
2. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
3. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Cindy Mugnier
2. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Pamela L Powers &  Cynthia H R

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Amanda & Deborah Worth

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
3. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom
4. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage

HUNT PL MARE
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
3. TOPLANDS AT LAST, David J FitzGerald

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
4. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
4. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
3. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Amanda & Deborah Worth
4. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom

HUNT PL S/G
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. CAPTIVE HEART, Sheaffer Farm
2. FLINTWOOD SIERRA ROSE, Lauren L Shawah

HUNT PL AM
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer & Shawn Amazeen
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
4. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, ”Coalition,  Ltd “
2. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
3. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Cindy Mugnier
4. GARLAND LIMITED EDITION, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
3. THE LION KING, Angelina Ditta
4. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
3. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
4. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. GARLAND LIMITED EDITION, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The
2. TOPLANDS AT LAST, David J FitzGerald
3. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER , Karen Bobbi
4. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Broad Brook Group LLC

W/T HUNT PL CH 9 & UNDER
1. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor
2. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
3. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Coalition,  Ltd
2. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Joyce Metters
4. FLINTWOOD SIERRA ROSE, Lauren L Shawah

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Susan M Scanlon

W/T HUNT PL CH 10-11
1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
2. ROCK ME AMADEUS, Bernard,  Susan & Keith Friday
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Kathy & William Taylor
4. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
3. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark
4. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
3. THE LION KING, Angelina Ditta
4. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Megan P & Katherine Vail
3. UNDER FIRE, Joan & Mark Nordstrom
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar

HUNT PL CH
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
4. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite
4. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark

HUNT PL AM CH
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor
3. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
4. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY
1. DRF SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Adrienne King

2-YR FILLY
1. MADONNA MIA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

JR CH FILLY
1. MADONNA MIA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. DRF SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Adrienne King

5 & OVER MARE
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers

SR CH MARE
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers

GR CH MARE
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. MADONNA MIA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
2. CEDARVALE SUCCESSION, Peggy Vitarius

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Broad Brook Group LLC
3. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER , Karen Bobbi
4. DRAKKAR NOIR, Alan & Patricia Vine

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. TACORI, William A Filosi William W Wil

5 & OVER GELDING
1. A MAN'S MAN, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma

GR CH GELDING
1. TACORI, William A Filosi William W Wil
2. A MAN'S MAN, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

CL PL IN-HAND
1. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
3. TOWNSHEND OUTRAJUS REMARK, Jessica Reynolds

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, John F Macklin
2. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe

2-YR COLT
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Jason Nunes

JR CH COLT
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Jason Nunes

GR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Jason Nunes

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK AM
1. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE STAKE
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

ROAD HACK CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

ROADSTER TO BIKE STAKE AM
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ADULT W/T PL
1. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Debra Rowe

ROADSTER TO BIKE STAKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman
3. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber
4. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

WORKING HUNTER I
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira

WORKING HUNTER II
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira
2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
4. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira

LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

BEGIN HUNTER CROSSRAILS I
1. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
4. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

BEGIN HUNTER CROSSRAILS II
1. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
4. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

BEGIN HUNTER U/S
1. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim

HUNTER HACK
1. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

HUNTER HACK U/S
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elsie Vieira

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd
3. GRAYWOOD'S CORIN, Cortney A Barber
4. MEM FIRST JOY, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PL DRIV 3-YR MARE
1. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday

PL DRIV 4-YR S/G
1. LATEDA, Jean De Gutis
2. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber

PL DRIV AM
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
3. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins

PL DRIV LADIES
1. A MAN'S MAN, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma
2. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV 3-YR S/G
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
2. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE
1. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV 4-YR CH
1. LATEDA, Jean De Gutis
2. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. SPR CHANEL, Stove Prairie Ranch
3. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

PL DRIV CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
4. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PL DRIV 3-YR CH
1. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
3. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Stephen D Smith

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK HARNESS CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Deborah Hodges Lynn Carothers

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, W Luman Wadhams

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. STREET SMART, Ann Maile Pamela McLellan

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PARK SADDLE AM
1. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Deborah Hodges Lynn Carothers

PARK SADDLE CH
1. STREET SMART, Ann Maile Pamela McLellan

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, Teri A Sullivan
2. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
3. CHERRYDALE CHANTICO, Timothy & Jane Morrell
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
2. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

WEST PL JR EXH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
3. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley
4. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

WEST PL YOUTH
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
3. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Paige Goodman Joanne McCauley

WEST PL 4-YR
1. CUMLAUDE PHILADELPHIA, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. WILLOW HILL LAVINIA, Diane A Farley

WEST PL LADIES
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed Doleski

WEST PL AM
1. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
2. SMITHFIELDS' PHANTASIA, Kimberly Brow
3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
4. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney

W/J WEST PL
1. CEDARVALE SUCCESSION, Peggy Vitarius
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
2. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, Teri A Sullivan
2. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
4. GABLE'S NORTHERN LIGHTS, Bonnie Sogoloff

WEST PL OPEN
1. CBMF TRADING UP, Valarie J Siemer
2. GULFWIND TRIPLE DARE, William & Alice Nazzaro
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed Doleski

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CUMLAUDE PHILADELPHIA, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. WILLOW HILL LAVINIA, Diane A Farley

WEST PL AM CH
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney
3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
4. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Mariah E Allen
3. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
4. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring

W/J WEST PL CH 11 & UNDER
1. CEDARVALE SUCCESSION, Peggy Vitarius
2. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

WEST PL CH
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed Doleski
3. CBMF TRADING UP, Valarie J Siemer
4. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, Teri A Sullivan

Equitation
ADULT W/T EQ
1. Debra Rowe

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Regan "Maggie" Powers
2. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. Olivia Sullivan Graham
4. Alexa Nielson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Melissa E Najjar
3. Angelina Ditta
4. Chelsey Abate

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Elizabeth Vieira

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Julia K Strier
3. Amber Brown
4. Betsy Coco

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Amber Bornt

CL PL CH
1. Hayley Porter
2. Brittany Pothier
3. Miller Young Fina

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Hayley Porter
2. Miller Young Fina
3. Brittany Pothier

DRESSAGE SEAT
1. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Angelina Ditta
3. Grace Devlin
4. Montanna Sage Lambrecht

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Montanna Sage Lambrecht

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Kelly Lynch
3. Chelsey Abate
4. Kacie Bayreuther

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Katherine Vail
3. Melissa E Najjar
4. Chelsey Abate

LEADLINE CH
1. Jenna Blocher
2. Isabelle Scott
3. Kelsie Fielder
4. Darian Shepherd

LEADLINE HUNTER & WESTERN
1. Gracie Hopwood
2. Alex Sabin

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT
1. Isabelle Scott
2. Jenna Blocher
3. Kelsie Fielder
4. Madison Dawson

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Lauren White
3. Sadie Ray
4. Hannah Bornt

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Amber Brown
2. Julia K Strier
3. Nena C Marlin

SADDLE SEAT JR CH
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Lauren White
3. Sadie Ray

SADDLE SEAT SR CH
1. Nena C Marlin
2. Amber Brown
3. Betsy Coco

THERAPEUTIC LEADLINE
1. Michael Scanlon III

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE 13 & UNDER
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Sadie Ray

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Nena C Marlin
2. Amber Brown
3. Betsy Coco

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lauren Santoro
2. Mannon E Scionti

W/T 12-18 YRS
1. Amara Steenburn

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10 & 11
1. Claire Buzzanca
2. Megan Cusano
3. Emma Devlin
4. Kayley Qua

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 YRS CH
1. Claire Buzzanca
2. Emma Devlin
3. Lindsey Johnson
4. Megan Cusano

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Lauren Santoro
2. Mannon E Scionti
3. Emily Iovanna
4. Kyra Svidro

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Mannon E Scionti
2. Lauren Santoro
3. Alyssa Glass
4. Kyra Svidro

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. Charlotte Smith

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11 YRS CH
1. Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. Charlotte Smith

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Alyson Fish

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Alyson Fish

WALK/JOG WESTERN SEAT
1. Lauren Santoro
2. Mannon E Scionti

WESTERN SEAT
1. Amber Bornt
2. Sara E Sebring

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Amber Bornt

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works