Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Horse Show

June 11th, 2012

Dates: June 7-10, 2012
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: John Hufferd, Amanda DuPont, Judith Dannemann, Susan Koso, Mickie Bowen

Carriage Driving
CARR ARENA DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR LIMIT ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR LIMIT CH
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J

CARR LIMIT FAULT & OUT
1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT OBSTACLES CH
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR LIMIT PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR LIMIT PRELIM TEST 4
1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline
2. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

CARR LIMIT REVERSE PSYCH
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline
3. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. FERNWOOD MS MAGGIE MCCOOL, Shanks, Leslie B
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR LIMIT TIMED OBSTACLES
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
4. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. FERNWOOD MS MAGGIE MCCOOL, Shanks, Leslie B
3. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Shanks, Leslie B
4. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT WORKING
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
4. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Shanks, Leslie B

CARR OPEN ARENA DRIV CH
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

CARR OPEN ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

CARR OPEN CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR OPEN FAULT & OUT
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR OPEN OBSTACLES CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR OPEN PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

CARR OPEN PRELIM TEST 4
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

CARR OPEN REVERSE PSYCH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR OPEN SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR OPEN TIMED OBSTACLES
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR OPEN TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR OPEN WORKING
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. FERNWOOD MS MAGGIE MCCOOL, Shanks, Leslie B
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. MCS BANDINI, Rohrer, Julie
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
3. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SARDE'S SURREAL, Ricci, Cheryl
2. MSV THE NEXT MILLENNIUM, Magoon, Molly

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Otto, Haven R
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. MCS BANDINI, Rohrer, Julie

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Audibert, Amy
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Wisehart, Thomas C & Marla J

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Audibert, Amy
2. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Wisehart, Thomas C & Marla J

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
2. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Wisehart, Thomas C & Marla J

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Gabriel, Karen L
3. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
4. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M

CL PL JR EXH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
3. RAINTREE PICASSO, Crone, Susan
4. SLAM DUNK, Nichols, Tayler

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. RAINTREE PICASSO, Crone, Susan
3. SLAM DUNK, Nichols, Tayler
4. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank

CL PL LADIES
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
3. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Gabriel, Karen L
4. MEM WASN'T ME, Schott, George

CL PL LADIES CH
1. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Gabriel, Karen L
2. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Queens River Farm Inc
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah

CL PL LIMIT JR EXH
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. BECK'S MARQUIS, Domijan, Jennifer & Kathryn
3. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Porter, Tina
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
2. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
4. BECK'S MARQUIS, Domijan, Jennifer & Kathryn

CL PL MASTERS
1. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M
3. TWO BROOK GEORGIANNA, Andricovich, William & Sabina
4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

CL PL OPEN
1. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Gabriel, Karen L
2. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
4. TREBLE'S TAKE MY HEART, Fisher, Jenna

W/T CL PL
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Otto, Haven R
2. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. PT SON OF A GUN, Scanlon, Michael & Mary

W/T CL PL CH
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Otto, Haven R
2. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. PT SON OF A GUN, Scanlon, Michael & Mary

Dressage
DRESS PL
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Fowler, Susan L
3. RANDALLANE CRESCENT UNITY, Clark & Chantelle Waldron
4. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

FIRST LVL DRESS CH JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly

FIRST LVL DRESS CH SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Qua, Kayley
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Qua, Kayley
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
4. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Qua, Kayley
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
4. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Fowler, Susan L

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST I JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST I SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Qua, Kayley
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
4. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Fowler, Susan L

INTRO DRESS TEST A
1. CBMF SECRET CRUSH, Stearns, Timothy
2. VVB ANASTASIA, Shpak, Lynne, Statesman Farm

INTRO DRESS TEST B
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. CBMF SECRET CRUSH, Stearns, Timothy
3. VVM ANASTASIA, Poulin, Roger F & Patricia

INTRO DRESS TEST C
1. CBMF SECRET CRUSH, Stearns, Timothy

OPEN INTRO CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. CBMF SECRET CRUSH, Stearns, Timothy

SECOND LVL DRESS CH
1. TNP ROB ROY, Wolff, Erika Noelle
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Rossen, Karen

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. TNP ROB ROY, Wolff, Erika Noelle

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Rossen, Karen
2. TNP ROB ROY, Wolff, Erika Noelle

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST I
1. TNP ROB ROY, Wolff, Erika Noelle
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Rossen, Karen
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

TRAIN LVL CH SR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

TRAIN LVL DRESS CH JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts
2. RANDALLANE CRESCENT UNITY, Clark & Chantelle Waldron

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts
2. RANDALLANE CRESCENT UNITY, Clark & Chantelle Waldron

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST I JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly
2. RANDALLANE CRESCENT UNITY, Clark & Chantelle Waldron

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
4. VVB ANASTASIA, Shpak, Lynne, Statesman Farm

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
4. CBMF SECRET CRUSH, Stearns, Timothy

USDF INTRO TEST C
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

English Pleasure
ENG PL 4-YR
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Fisher, Allan S
4. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

ENG PL 4-YR CH
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Fisher, Allan S

ENG PL AM
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Foy, Michael & Sara
3. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
4. CN GRAND STYLE, Tassinari, Jill & Steven

ENG PL AM CH
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Fielder, Shannon
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
3. KEY BISCAYNE, Foy, Michael & Sara
4. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Fielder, Shannon
2. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
3. KEY BISCAYNE, Foy, Michael & Sara
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Kaufman, Jonathan

ENG PL CH
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. RCV PATENT PENDING, Dantree Farm
3. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SOFT AND STUNNING, Smith, Charlotte

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. SOFT AND STUNNING, Smith, Charlotte

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Marlin, Nena C
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
3. MPA LEGACY LIVES ON, Nicholas Villa Stables LLC
4. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
3. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Green, Amber
4. MPA LEGACY LIVES ON, Nicholas Villa Stables LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
2. CBMF INFATUATION, Copper Beech LLC
3. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
2. CBMF INFATUATION, Copper Beech LLC
3. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Thompson, Jane K
2. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
4. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
3. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, De Gutis, Jean
4. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
3. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Porter, Tina
4. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Porter, Tina

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
4. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

ENG PL OPEN
1. RCV PATENT PENDING, Dantree Farm
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
4. EXTREMELEE, Gutting, Kathleen

ENG PL YOUTH STAKE
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Dowding, Kathleen A & James E

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Shample, Spencer
2. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Sogoloff, Bonnie
3. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Scott, Isabelle R
2. JANE DOE MEM, Schott, George
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Kielceski, Loraine
4. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori

W/T ENG PL CH 10-11
1. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Sogoloff, Bonnie
2. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Shample, Spencer
3. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

W/T ENG PL CH 9 & UNDER
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Scott, Isabelle R
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Kielceski, Loraine
3. JANE DOE MEM, Schott, George

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
3. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer

HUNT PL AM CH
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
4. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
2. EASY TO LOVE, Porter, Don
3. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
4. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P

HUNT PL CH
1. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey
2. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Mugnier, Cindy
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
3. EASY TO LOVE, Porter, Don
4. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Ross, Jacqueline H

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
2. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
3. THE LION KING, Ditta, Angelina
4. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
2. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
3. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara
4. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Ross, Jacqueline H

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-15
1. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
2. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
4. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 16-17
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
2. UNDER FIRE, Nordstrom, Joan & Mark
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo
4. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. RRB CASINO, Boule, Richard
2. MCS DONNA LORAINE, Carpenter, Michael G
3. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
4. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda
2. MCS DONNA LORAINE, Carpenter, Michael G
3. RRB CASINO, Boule, Richard
4. TACORI, Filosi, William A & William W Wi

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. WYLIE FOX, Sogoloff, Bonnie
3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Weeks, Anna C

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. WYLIE FOX, Sogoloff, Bonnie
3. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Weeks, Anna C

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Mugnier, Cindy
2. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H
3. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Travers, Joan & Michael
4. CBMF ENTITLED, Stanbrook, Jade

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. UC VIRTUE, Gil, Ashley E
2. CBMF ENTITLED, Stanbrook, Jade
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
4. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
2. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
3. UC VIRTUE, Gil, Ashley E
4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H
2. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Williams, Sandra S
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. HYLEE'S RARE BEAR, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee & Jane St

HUNT PL OPEN
1. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
4. IRON FORGE VARSITY BLUES, Lewin, Sylvana E O

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
2. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
3. UC VIRTUE, Gil, Ashley E
4. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Kern, Molly Noel
2. UNDER FIRE, Nordstrom, Joan & Mark
3. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
4. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
3. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
4. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H

W/T HUNT PL CH 10-11
1. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Kern, Molly Noel
2. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
3. UNDER FIRE, Nordstrom, Joan & Mark
4. HVK VOYANT, Carothers, Lynn

W/T HUNT PL CH 9 & UNDER
1. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
3. MEADOWAIR KISS ME KATE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. DADDY'S GOLD, Filosi, William A & William W Wi

2-YR FILLY
1. CABOT CRYSTAL CLEAR BBC, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Copper Beech LLC
3. STONESTHROW JEWELERS MARK, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. MEM MOJITO, Schott, George
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Nunes, Jason

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George
2. QUEEN'S CHANCES ARE, Queens River Farm Inc

5 & OVER GELDING
1. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
4. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

5 & OVER MARE
1. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
2. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Thompson, Jane K

5 & OVER STALLION
1. PHENOMENALEE, Hanson, Sandra
2. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

CL PL IN-HAND
1. TWO BROOK GEORGIANNA, Andricovich, William & Sabina

GR CH GELDING
1. MEM MOJITO, Schott, George
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Nunes, Jason

GR CH MARE
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George
2. QUEEN'S CHANCES ARE, Queens River Farm Inc

GR CH STALLION
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Titus, Terry A
2. PHENOMENALEE, Hanson, Sandra

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Williams, Sandra S
2. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

JR CH COLT
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Titus, Terry A

JR CH FILLY
1. CABOT CRYSTAL CLEAR BBC, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Copper Beech LLC

LIPPITT IN-HAND
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)
2. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie
3. RANDALLANE CRESCENT UNITY, Clark & Chantelle Waldron
4. CHERDA JULIE'S GEM, Godding, Cheryl & David

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. SIRIDIAN HIGHLY ILLEGAL, Williams, Sandra S
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

SR CH MARE
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George
2. QUEEN'S CHANCES ARE, Queens River Farm Inc

SR CH STALLION
1. PHENOMENALEE, Hanson, Sandra
2. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

YRLNG COLT
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Titus, Terry A

YRLNG FILLY
1. SCARLETT ROSE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

Miscellaneous
BEGINNER HUNT CROSSRAILS I
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS II
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

HUNTER HACK
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

HUNTER HACK CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LIPPITT PL SADDLE
1. RANDALLANE CRESCENT UNITY, Clark & Chantelle Waldron
2. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)
3. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie
4. CHERDA JULIE'S GEM, Godding, Cheryl & David

LOW HUNTER CH
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

LOW HUNTER I
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
4. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

LOW HUNTER II
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
3. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
4. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
4. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

ROAD HACK AM
1. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten

ROAD HACK CH
1. UNDER FIRE, Nordstrom, Joan & Mark
2. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
3. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. UNDER FIRE, Nordstrom, Joan & Mark
2. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne

ROADSTER TO BIKE STAKE
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE STAKE
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki

WEST DRESS BASIC CH
1. CEDARVALE SUCCESSION, Vitarius, Peggy

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. CEDARVALE SUCCESSION, Vitarius, Peggy

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST I
1. CEDARVALE SUCCESSION, Vitarius, Peggy

WEST DRESS PRIMARY CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST 1
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST 3
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

WORKING HUNTER I
1. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda
2. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle

WORKING HUNTER II
1. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
4. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Martin, Bob & Brenda
3. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle
4. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

Pleasure Driving
LIPPITT PL DRIV
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)
2. RANDALLANE EXCLAMATION, Godding, Cheryl & David

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. FEEL THAT FIRE, Spaniel, Julie  DDS

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC
2. RWF NICOLE, Darby, Alison
3. MEM MOJITO, Schott, George

PL DRIV 3-YR CH
1. RWF NICOLE, Darby, Alison
2. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC
3. MILES OF FORTUNE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
4. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

PL DRIV 4-YR CH
1. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC
3. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

PL DRIV AM
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy

PL DRIV AM CH
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Carothers, Lynn
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
3. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
4. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV CH
1. MEM SAMBUCA, Schott, George
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Nunes, Jason

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

PL DRIV LADIES
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Carothers, Lynn
2. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM SAMBUCA, Schott, George
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Nunes, Jason
3. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
4. M-U-R DELOREAN, Yoder, Freeman A

PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Carothers, Lynn

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Bornt, Kelsey

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Bornt, Kelsey

PARK HARNESS CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Bornt, Kelsey


PARK HARNESS OPEN

1. M E M CHILL FACTOR, Schott, George
2. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
3. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Foy, Michael & Sara

PARK SADDLE AM
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Foy, Michael & Sara
2. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
2. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
2. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Foy, Michael & Sara

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, Tassinari, Jill & Steven

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Dunsmore, Carol E
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F

WEST PL AM
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer
4. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gove, Gay

WEST PL AM CH
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
2. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gove, Gay
3. CARLYLE COVERT, Howe, Kelly
4. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
2. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne

WEST PL CH
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL JR EXH
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Bornt, Amber
4. DR BOMBAY, Tassinari, Jill & Steven

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Harvey, Melanie V
4. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Bornt, Amber

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. ECP MAGIC MAN, Christie, Erika L
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Dunsmore, Carol E
3. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ECP MAGIC MAN, Christie, Erika L
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Dunsmore, Carol E

WEST PL LADIES
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
3. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Larcheveque, Catherine J

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
4. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla
2. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer
2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
2. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer
3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith

WEST PL OPEN
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL YOUTH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Pizzuto, Sara I
2. Hanlon, Avery

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Deeb, Chloe
2. Devlin, Grace
3. Nichols, Tayler
4. White, Lauren

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL   
1. Fina, Miller Young
2. Gillispie, Michaela Louise
3. Bornt, Amber
4. Harvey, Melanie V

CLASSIC SEAT   
1. Clemmey, Siara
2. Nichols, Tayler
3. Lashua, Amanda L   
4. White, Lauren

CLASSIC SEAT CH   
1. Clemmey, Siara
2. White, Lauren
3. Lashua, Amanda L
4. Nichols, Tayler

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Vissers, Claire
2. Goodwin, Jada

HUNTER SEAT 14-17   
1. Brown, Amber
2. Costanzo, Jenna
3. Snow, McKenzie
4. Ditta, Angelina

HUNTER SEAT CH   
1. Goodwin, Jada
2. Visssers, Claire

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17   
1. Devine, Meghan
2. Costanzo, Jenna
3. Lagosz, Julie

JR SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

SADDLE SEAT 14-17   
1. Brown, Amber
2. Devlin, Grace
3. Deeb, Chloe

SADDLE SEAT CH 14-17   
1. Brown, Amber
2. Devlin, Grace
3. Deeb, Chloe

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER   
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17   
1. Brown, Amber
2. Devlin, Grace
3. White, Lauren

W/J CH   
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Peek, Allison E

W/J WESTERN SEAT   
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Peek, Allison E

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11   
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Glass, Alyssa
3. Santoro, Lauren
4. Scott, Kelsey

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER   
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Sethi, Hanna
3. Dyer, Cameo
4. Qua, Kassidy

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH 10-11   
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Glass, Alyssa
3. Santoro, Lauren
4. Scott, Kelsey

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH 9 & UNDER   
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Sethi, Hanna
3. Dyer, Camero
4. Qua, Kassidy

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11   
1. Wainer, Ali
2. Shample, Spencer
3. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER   
1. Lee, Audra
2. Blocher, Jenna
3. Fielder, Kelsie

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Lee, Audra
2. Blocher, Jenna

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH 10-11   
1. Wainer, Ali
2. Shample, Spencer
3. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

WESTERN SEAT   
1. Harvey, Melanie V
2. Fina, Miller Young
3. Bornt, Amber
4. Qua, Kayley

WESTERN SEAT CH   
1. Harvey, Melanie V
2. Gillispie, Michaela Louise
3. Fina, Miller Young
4. Qua, Kayley

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works