Show Results

Diamond Jubilee Benefit Horse Show

May 1st, 2012

Dates: April 26-29, 2012
Location: San Juan Capistrano, California
Morgan Judge: Nancy Becker

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
3. MASTER MARK, Albino-Attig, Darcy

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. AND SHE WAS, Rushton, Gerry
2. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Johnson, Nicole

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
3. MASTER MARK, Albino-Attig, Darcy

MORGAN CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust
2. AND SHE WAS, Rushton, Gerry
3. MASTER MARK, Albino-Attig, Darcy
4. VALEROSA IMMORTAL DANCER, Coroy, Barbara E

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Tatar, Lila
2. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust
3. MLF CALIENTE, Walters, Debra L Hurst & Doug
4. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH CH
1. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Tatar, Lila
2. STONECROFT MAKE A WISH, McTaggart, Shannon
3. FESTIVAL MARIACHI, Arnold, George W & Joan
4. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust

MORGAN CL PL OPEN
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Viets-Wallen, Betsy
2. GLORY DAYS, McCullough, Susan L
3. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Walz, Minerva & Victoria
4. DESPERADO OF MONARCH, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

MORGAN CL PL STAKE
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Viets-Wallen, Betsy
2. GLORY DAYS, McCullough, Susan L
3. SMC ONE LAST DANCE, Smith, Katherine A
4. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. TAMARISK ON TARGET, Gibson, Kaitlin
2. PERAZZI, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. PERAZZI, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker
2. TAMARISK ON TARGET, Gibson, Kaitlin

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

MORGAN ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE OPEN
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

MORGAN ENG PL OPEN
1. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Alsop, Dawn Dodie
2. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. CBMF STREET HEAT, Clark, Linda
4. PERAZZI, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Alsop, Dawn Dodie
2. CBMF STREET HEAT, Clark, Linda

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
2. STONE PINE DANA, Barker, Dawn R & Jessica R Hoyt
3. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
4. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Sedlacek, Debra

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. STONE PINE DANA, Barker, Dawn R & Jessica R Hoyt
3. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
2. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Speck, Anne T
3. UVM MERCEDES, Aragon, Alexandra
4. RAFFAELLO, Yule, Linda Marie

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH/AM CH
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
2. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
3. STONE PINE DANA, Barker, Dawn R & Jessica R Hoyt
4. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Sedlacek, Debra

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
2. BE-ST'S FANTASIA, Ellis, Brittany

MORGAN HUNT PL OPEN
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
3. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Speck, Anne T
4. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn

In-Hand
MORGAN IN-HAND
1. BE-ST'S FANTASIA, Ellis, Brittany

Miscellaneous
MORGAN W/T PL
1. MLF CALIENTE, Walters, Debra L Hurst & Doug
2. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcy
3. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
4. CEDAR CREEK TOUR DE FORCE, Hughes, Robert J

MORGAN W/T PL CH
1. MLF CALIENTE, Walters, Debra L Hurst & Doug
2. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcy
3. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
4. CEDAR CREEK TOUR DE FORCE, Hughes, Robert J

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN JR/NOV PL DRIV
1. TOMERI BATTLESTAR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. TOMERI DELOVELY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

MORGAN PL DRIV OPEN
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Tatar, Lila
2. TOMERI DELOVELY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne

MORGAN PARK HARNESS OPEN STAKE
1. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR EXH/AM
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Hansen, Michelle & Jillian

MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR EXH/AM CH
1. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Hansen, Michelle & Jillian

MORGAN PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Tatar, Lila
2. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

MORGAN PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Tatar, Lila
2. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST L JR EXH CH
1. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
3. MCH REMINGTON, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
3. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
3. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
4. HDD WILD THING, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Parker, Harold & Stacey
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
3. MCH REMINGTON, Walz, Minerva & Victoria
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
4. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie

MORGAN WEST PL MASTERS
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
3. HDD WILD THING, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

MORGAN WEST PL MASTERS CH
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. HDD WILD THING, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
4. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Parker, Harold & Stacey

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sturm, Savannah
2. Boyd, Maggie

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Miller, Savanna Marie
2. Tatar, Lila
3. Coomber, Amelia P
4. Holtz, Cierra

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Lents, Emily
2. Pedersen, Emma
3. Stout, Ben
4. Walz, Victoria

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Sturm, Savannah
2. Boyd, Maggie
3. Aragon, Alexandra
4. Callisto, Skylar

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sturm, Savannah
2. Boyd, Maggie

MORGAN W/T
1. Adams, Savanna
2. Wiley, Natalie
3. Attig, Haley
4. Baratti, Isabella

MORGAN W/T CH
1. Adams, Savanna
2. Attig, Haley
3. Wiley, Natalie
4. Baratti, Isabella

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Lents, Emily
2. Stout, Ben
3. Walz, Victoria
4. Pedersen, Emma
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works