Show Results

Far West Regional Morgan Horse Show

June 16th, 2010

Dates: June 16-19, 2010
Location: Redmond,  Oregon
Judges: Jonalyn Gwinup,  Terry Jones Brennan,  Angela Littelfield-Thondike

Carriage Driving
CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING PICK YOUR RT
1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach
2. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR DRIV CH
1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann
2. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. MANTIC  COQUETTE, Richard & Marguerite Daugherty

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. MANTIC  COQUETTE, Richard & Marguerite Daugherty

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MANTIC  COQUETTE, Richard & Marguerite Daugherty
2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

CL PL DRIV CH
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. MANTIC  COQUETTE, Richard & Marguerite Daugherty
4. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL S/G
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes

CL PL LADIES
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
3. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes

CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

CL PL LADIES CH
1. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Roy J Forbes
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

CL PL CH
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
4. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC

Dressage
SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE
1. ROSY OUTLOOK, Cheron Laboissonniere Dragonfi
2. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 MAIDEN HORSE
1. SHALLOW CREEK'S CASSIDY, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook
4. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. SHALLOW CREEK'S CASSIDY, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
3. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SHALLOW CREEK'S CASSIDY, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
4. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. ALDORAS NOBLE HEIR, Ronnie & Debra Frigulti

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann
2. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach

HIGH SCORE DRESS TRAIN LVL
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

HIGH SCORE DRESS FIRST LVL & ABOVE
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman

English Pleasure
ENG PL 14-17
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver
2. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

ENG PL AM
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL YOUTH
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. SUNSHADE SKYWALKER, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber
3. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud

ENG PL LADIES
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
4. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farms

ENG PL OPEN
1. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. SUNSHADE SKYWALKER, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. NORTHWEST CLASS ACTION, Wendy Lake-Pullen

ENG PL AM CH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. NORTHWEST CLASS ACTION, Wendy Lake-Pullen

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang
2. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL CH
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
4. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Judith Holden

W/T HUNT PL
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse
3. IRON FORGE AIRE COMMAND, Lyrica Hays

HUNT PL 14-17
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
3. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
4. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. ROSY OUTLOOK, Cheron Laboissonniere Dragonfi
2. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Courtney Colvin

HUNT PL LADIES
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
3. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
4. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Michael A & Barbara D Weinkauf

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie
2. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jennifer Chowning
4. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor
2. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Dragonfire Farm
3. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes

HUNT PL MARE
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
4. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
4. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. LET'S BOOGIE, Sandra Nelson
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
2. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
4. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie

HUNT PL UNDER 15.1
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
3. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster
4. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse

HUNT PL S/G
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Judith Holden
3. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach

HUNT PL 15.1H & OVER
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Michael A & Barbara D Weinkauf
3. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jennifer Chowning

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie
2. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
3. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
4. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Judith Holden
3. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Dragonfire Farm
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor
3. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
3. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
4. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

HUNT PL CH
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
3. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm
4. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter

In-Hand
5 & OVER GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

GR CH GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

YRLNG FILLY
1. CROWN LEGACY, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

JR CH MARE
1. CROWN LEGACY, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

3-YR MARE
1. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee

SR CH MARE
1. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee

GR CH MARE
1. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee
2. CROWN LEGACY, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

Miscellaneous
REINING OPEN
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

SHOWMANSHIP
1. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
3. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach
4. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

REINING NOVICE HORSE
1. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

ROAD HACK
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Courtney Colvin
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
4. CROWN TOMMY HAWK, Eve Lovik

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

REINING NON-PRO CH
1. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

REINING CH
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. KEE GOLDEN HAWK, Lisa Allenbach

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

TRAIL AM
1. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

TRAIL OPEN
1. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

TRAIL CH
1. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. FLAWLESS, Sarah Lee

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Avona L'Carttier
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Susan M Young

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV GENTS
1. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Avona L'Carttier
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Susan M Young

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. DBA GLAMOROUS, Debra A Woolley Lee

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV CH
1. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. DBA GLAMOROUS, Debra A Woolley Lee
3. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. BELLORAZZO, Dawn Diovera

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. DOLCE, Debra A Woolley Lee

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. DOLCE, Debra A Woolley Lee

PARK HARNESS CH
1. BELLORAZZO, Dawn Diovera

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. JW PHANTOM, Linda D Sheridan

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan

PARK SADDLE CH
1. TEMPTATION'S FIRST STAR, Linda D Sheridan

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
2. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
3. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

W/J WEST PL
1. FRENCH DESIGN, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. IRON FORGE AIRE COMMAND, Lyrica Hays

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Amme & Christopher Weilert
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
3. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
4. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Kathy Gomer

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
3. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
4. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTGNON, Linda Staples

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. SA KASHMIRI, Melissa & Garn Walker
3. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy

WEST PL 3-YR
1. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Sandra Nelson

WEST PL AM
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Amme & Christopher Weilert
3. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
4. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Kathy Gomer

WEST PL 14-17
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver

WEST PL MARE
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

WEST PL 15.1H & OVER
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
3. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farms
4. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm

WEST PL 4-YR
1. FIRE RUN NATALIA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
3. CAMAS MIST COUGAR ICE, Lisa Allenbach

W/J WEST PL CH
1. FRENCH DESIGN, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. IRON FORGE AIRE COMMAND, Lyrica Hays

WEST PL YOUTH
1. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
3. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel

WEST PL S/G
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
3. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper
4. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
2. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Kathy Gomer
3. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson
4. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard

WEST PL LADIES
1. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farms
2. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young
3. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
4. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett

WEST PL GENTS
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson

WEST PL UNDER 15.1
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer

WEST PL AM CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
3. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Amme & Christopher Weilert
4. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
3. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
4. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BPM GOLD DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
2. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Sandra Nelson
3. FIRE RUN NATALIA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farms
2. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
4. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Amme & Christopher Weilert

WEST PL CH
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
3. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
4. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Kathryn George
3. Taylor Widawski
4. Courtney Colvin

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
1. Isabella Allenbach

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Raivenne Scott

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Melissa Monty
3. Taylor Widawski
4. Hannah Bazzi

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Isabella Allenbach

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Taylor Widawski
3. Kathryn George
4. Courtney Colvin

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Taylor Widawski
3. Raivenne Scott
4. Angelica Lengyel

LEADLINE
1. Brayden Allenbach
1. Isabelle Gellner
1. Aaron Woodland

SADDLE SEAT 14 & UNDER
1. Hayley Pullen

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Raivenne Scott
2. Krystal Blundell

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Krystal Blundell
2. Raivenne Scott

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Krystal Blundell

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Makaila Hefner

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Makaila Hefner

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Peighton Muse
2. Linel Mullendore

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Peighton Muse
2. Linel Mullendore

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Melissa Monty
3. David Silver

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Kathryn George
2. Taylor Widawski
3. Krystal Blundell
4. Hannah Bazzi

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Kathryn George
3. Hannah Bazzi
4. Melissa Monty

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works