Show Results

Far West Regional

June 24th, 2008

Dates: June 17-21, 2008
Location: Redmond, Washington
Judges: Jim Brown, Dwayne Knowles, Diane Royce

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. SUTTON STAR TIME, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann

AMERICAN HERITAGE CARRIAGE
1. SUTTON STAR TIME, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR DRIV CH
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. SUTTON STAR TIME, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann

DRESS DRIV TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis
3. SUTTON STAR TIME, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis

CARR OBSTACLE TIMED CONES
1. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis

CARR OBSTACLE DOUBLE JEOPARDY
1. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis

CARR OBSTACLE FAULT & OUT
1. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
3. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
4. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
3. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Bonnie J Trimble

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Bonnie J Trimble
3. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
4. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
3. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. GVA NOBLE BLISS, Aline Young

CL PL S/G
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC
3. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
4. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. HEYDAY BLACK ADEPT, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
3. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

CL PL OPEN
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. GVA NOBLE BLISS, Aline Young

CL PL LADIES
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie Longo
3. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL LADIES CH
1. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
2. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
3. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie Longo
4. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. HEYDAY BLACK ADEPT, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
3. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

CL PL CH
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

Dressage
HIGH-PT DRESS TRAIN LVL
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

HIGH-PT DRESS 1ST LVL
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm

SUITABLE TO BE A DRESSAGE HORSE
1. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek
2. SADDLETIME REMINGTON, Bob & Britt Burks
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 MAIDEN HORSE
1. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
2. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
3. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel
2. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
2. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
3. ARTISTIC FLAIRE, Anne Mears
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
3. ARTISTIC FLAIRE, Anne Mears
4. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm
2. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

English Pleasure
ENG PL NOVICE RIDER
1. STONECROFT INTUITION, Charles Buller

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie Longo
2. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL S/G
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan
3. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps

ENG PL 14-17
1. DRAKKEN, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
3. QVM AMERICAN ICON, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
4. EN POSSESSION NKS, Donna P Woolley

ENG PL LADIES
1. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan
3. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam
4. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

ENG PL 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. FRF FRINGE BENEFITS, Natalie A & Don Longo

ENG PL 4-YR
1. BRAZADA, Natasha Rodley
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Kari Lyddon
4. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL GENTS
1. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver

ENG PL AM
1. QVM ROCKET MAN, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford
3. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

ENG PL MARE
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan
2. BACCARAT'S VISIONARY, Kathy & William Papola
3. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam
4. FRF FRINGE BENEFITS, Natalie A & Don Longo

ENG PL OPEN
1. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan
3. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
4. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Kari Lyddon

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie Longo
2. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. EN POSSESSION NKS, Donna P Woolley
2. QVM AMERICAN ICON, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
3. DRAKKEN, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
4. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL CH
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DRUMMER, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
3. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps

ENG PL AM CH
1. QVM ROCKET MAN, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. MAN IN COMMAND, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford
4. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 14-17
1. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
3. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
4. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle

W/T HUNT PL ADULT
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
2. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

HUNT PL AM
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Christine Barker
2. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
3. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
4. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. RENEGADE ROSE, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
2. HMSTD JAMAICA MOONSHINE, Hazel Sweeten & Debra Michaels
3. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
4. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables Keith & Sherry Gum

HUNT PL LADIES
1. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Brad & Sara Hall
2. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
3. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Sandra Nelson
4. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras

W/T HUNT PL
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Christine Barker
2. BRING IT ON, Kearrah Lima Renee Duprey
3. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
4. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Nicholson

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Janie Denning
2. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
4. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL MARE
1. VCF STAR OF ZIMBABWE, Julie & Vance Adams
2. LET'S BOOGIE, Sandra Nelson
3. EBP BEVERLY'S PROMISE, Edward Prechter

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ON ASSIGNMENT, Courtney Colvin & Teri Colvin
2. EBP BEVERLY'S PROMISE, Edward Prechter
3. VCF STAR OF ZIMBABWE, Julie & Vance Adams
4. BY INVITATION ONLY, Sandra Nelson

HUNT PL S/G
1. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
2. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
3. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
4. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Brittany Lynn Fleischer

HUNT PL OPEN
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Brittany Lynn Fleischer
3. RJH REALITY, Katherine A Smith
4. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Christine Barker
2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Nicholson
3. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
4. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
2. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
4. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Allison A Smallridge

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
2. LET'S BOOGIE, Sandra Nelson
3. FUTURITY'S ALMADEN, Valerie Goodnow
4. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Christine Barker
2. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
3. BRING IT ON, Kearrah Lima Renee Duprey
4. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Brad & Sara Hall
2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
3. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
4. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Allison A Smallridge

HUNT PL 15.1 HANDS & OVER
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm
2. RJH REALITY, Katherine A Smith
3. EBP BEVERLY'S PROMISE, Edward Prechter
4. FIRECREST TSUBAMI, Natalie Longo

HUNT PL UNDER 15.1 HANDS
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Sandra Nelson
2. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
3. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Nicholson
4. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. RENEGADE ROSE, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
2. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Janie Denning
4. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman
2. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
4. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
2. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
3. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
4. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle

HUNT PL CH
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Futurity Farm
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Brittany Lynn Fleischer
3. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
4. EBP BEVERLY'S PROMISE, Edward Prechter

HUNT PL AM CH
1. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
2. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
3. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Christine Barker
4. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. VCF STAR OF ZIMBABWE, Julie & Vance Adams
2. BY INVITATION ONLY, Sandra Nelson
3. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
4. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Micheal F & Amanda Hyman
3. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler

5 & OVER GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

GR CH GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler

YRLNG FILLY
1. CROWN CLOISONNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

JR CH MARE
1. CROWN CLOISONNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

4-YR MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Kathy & William Papola

SR CH MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Kathy & William Papola

GR CH MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Kathy & William Papola
2. CROWN CLOISONNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

YRLNG COLT
1. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King

2-YR COLT
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
3. CGS HYPNOTIC, Cathy Grimes

JR CH STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson

5 & OVER STALLION
1. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan
2. AFTER EIGHT, Natasha Eshbaugh

SR CH MARE
1. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan
2. AFTER EIGHT, Natasha Eshbaugh

GR CH STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER MARE
1. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables Keith & Sherry Gum

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE
1. VCF STAR OF ZIMBABWE, Julie & Vance Adams

SPORT HORSE SUIT CH
1. VCF STAR OF ZIMBABWE, Julie & Vance Adams
2. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables Keith & Sherry Gum

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER S/G
1. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER S/G
1. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH
1. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon
2. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

Miscellaneous
REINING OPEN
1. NANTUCKET, Chris & Janet Morris
2. SPRING DIVA, Chris & Janet Morris

REINING NON-PRO
1. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

REINING NOVICE HORSE/RIDER
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland

REINING CH
1. NANTUCKET, Chris & Janet Morris
2. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland
3. SPRING DIVA, Chris & Janet Morris

ROAD HACK
1. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
2. SADDLETIME REMINGTON, Bob & Britt Burks

SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
3. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
4. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

DISCIPLINED RAIL
1. SUTTON STAR TIME, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

NOVICE TRAIL
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

TRAIL 17 & UNDER
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

TRAIL AM
1. SNOWCREST EBBTIDE, Wanda & Leonard Kupersmith
2. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe
3. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber
4. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard

TRAIL OPEN
1. SNOWCREST EBBTIDE, Wanda & Leonard Kupersmith
2. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe
3. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber
4. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard

TRAIL CH
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe
3. SNOWCREST EBBTIDE, Wanda & Leonard Kupersmith
4. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan

PL DRIV 17 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE DIVINE MISSM, Fortress Crest Morgans

PL DRIV S/G
1. RMW FREE REIN, Fortress Crest Morgans

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CGS HYPNOTIC, Cathy Grimes
2. RWF PAGANINI, Montjoy Kugeler
3. GAMBIT MOON SHADOW, Frank E George III & Jamie K G

PL DRIV GENTS
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
2. GAMBIT MOON SHADOW, Frank E George III & Jamie K G

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE DIVINE MISSM, Fortress Crest Morgans

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. CGS HYPNOTIC, Cathy Grimes
2. GAMBIT MOON SHADOW, Frank E George III & Jamie K G

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan

PL DRIV CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. RMW FREE REIN, Fortress Crest Morgans
3. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. HR PERFECTLY CLEAR, Fortress Crest Morgans

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. LOOKAWAY'S HIGH ROLLER, Deborah A Phelan
2. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens

PARK HARNESS AM
1. EL-TORO, Tom Connor

PARK HARNESS CH
1. EL-TORO, Tom Connor
2. HR PERFECTLY CLEAR, Fortress Crest Morgans

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. HALF MOON BAY, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PARK SADDLE 17 & UNDER
1. HALF MOON BAY, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. HEYDAY BLACK ADEPT, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. FRF ORION, Kurt & Teri Rumens

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
3. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

W/J WEST PL
1. WIND N HILL N MOTION, Nora & Richard Skipper
2. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber

WEST PL GENTS
1. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
2. CORRICK, Connie Melendy
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
4. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

WEST PL LADIES
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
2. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
3. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Virginia Adams
4. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

W/J WEST PL ADULT
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

WEST PL AM
1. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans
4. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom

WEST PL OPEN
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
2. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
3. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
2. HOT CORNER MARQUIS, Cathy Grimes
3. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Clive & Connie McNichol

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL MARE
1. CENTURY HEARTS AFIRE, Susan M Kokkeler
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
3. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Anne D Judd
4. SHALLOW CREEK'S ANNA, Lynae Chase Ireland

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Virginia Adams
2. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
3. CORRICK, Connie Melendy
4. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Sandra Nelson

WEST PL 14-17
1. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco

WEST PL 15.1 HANDS & OVER
1. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans
2. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
4. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby

WEST PL 3-YR
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Connie & Clive McNichol
2. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb
3. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

WEST PL 4-YR
1. HOT CORNER MARQUIS, Cathy Grimes
2. AMHF PARIS HILTON, David & Cindy Vogels
3. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples

WEST PL S/G
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn
3. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson
4. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby

W/J WEST PL CH
1. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber
2. WIND N HILL N MOTION, Nora & Richard Skipper

W/J WEST PL ADULT CH
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Virginia Adams
2. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young
3. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
4. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young

WEST PL UNDER 15.1 HANDS
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. CENTURY HEARTS AFIRE, Susan M Kokkeler
3. EBP ELECTRIC STORM, Edward Prechter

WEST PL AM CH
1. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Virginia Adams
2. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
3. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
4. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty

WEST PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL 14-17 CH
1. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
4. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. HOT CORNER MARQUIS, Cathy Grimes
2. AMHF PARIS HILTON, David & Cindy Vogels
3. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. EV SANTA FES PATRON, Gael Mountain Morgans

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MOVADO, Paul & Danica E Brisco
2. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young
3. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
4. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

WEST PL CH
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
3. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
4. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young
3. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hannah Bazzi
2. Miriam Orschel
3. Sara Cleland

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Lauren Gorfinkle
2. Kimberly Forster
3. Iris Rankin
4. Miriam Orschel

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Raivenne Scott

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. Elyse M Brill
3. Iris Rankin
4. Hannah Bazzi

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. Iris Rankin
3. Sara Hyman
4. Nicole Olsen

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Lauren Gorfinkle
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Elizabeth Miller
4. Taylor Widawski

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Lauren Gorfinkle
2. Karlie Bagan
3. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
4. Maxi Gumprecht

LEADLINE
1. Emily Cleland
1. Stephanie Grimes
1. Alyssa Millard
1. Kaylie Poe

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lauren Lang
2. Krystal Blundell

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Raivenne Scott

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lauren Lang
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Krystal Blundell

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Krystal Blundell
2. Lauren Lang
3. Maxi Gumprecht

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Kearrah Michelle Lima
2. Caitlin Skipper
3. Dustin Silver

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kearrah Michelle Lima
2. Caitlin Skipper

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Kearrah Michelle Lima
2. Sydney Hyman
3. Marni Lehman
4. Linel Mullendore

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sydney Hyman
2. Marni Lehman
3. Linel Mullendore
4. Kearrah Michelle Lima

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Iris Rankin
2. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
3. Nicole Olsen
4. Melissa Monty

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Taylor Widawski
4. Elyse M Brill

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Iris Rankin
2. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
3. Elyse M Brill
4. Karlie Bagan

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works