Show Results

Far West Regional

June 26th, 2007

Dates: June 19-23, 2007
Location: Redmond, Oregon
Judges: Steve Davis, Betty Gray, Donna Longacre


Carriage Driving

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING GAMBLER'S:
1. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis
2. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
3. SAMAC'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Alton Page
4. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED CONES:
1. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis
2. SAMAC'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Alton Page
3. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/ Elizabeth Goldmann
4. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV DOUBLE JEOPARDY:
1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT:
1. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis
2. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann
3. SAMAC'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Alton Page

CARR PL DRIV REINS:
1. SAMAC'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Alton Page

AMERICAN HERITAGE CARRIAGE:
1. MORNINGSIDE CASSANDRA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CARR DRIV CH:
1. SAMAC'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Alton Page
2. MORNINGSIDE CASSANDRA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. CELEBRITY CHEVALIER, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. MANTIC PARFAIT, Richard & Marguerite Daugherty
3. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm
4. FORMALIZATION, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

CL PL DRIV GENTS:
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. MANTIC PARFAIT, Richard & Marguerite Daugherty

CL PL DRIV 17 & UNDER:
1. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Steve & Lynette Thomas

CL PL DRIV S/G:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
3. FORMALIZATION, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

CL PL DRIV MARE:
1. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. MANTIC PARFAIT, Richard & Marguerite Daugherty

CL PL DRIV YOUTH:
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH:
1. CELEBRITY CHEVALIER, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm
3. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mi
4. FORMALIZATION, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL YOUTH:
1. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Cara Lovik
3. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
4. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

CL PL MARE:
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mike & Lauri Huston

CL PL S/G:
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, Michelle White

CL PL 17 & UNDER:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. CANALTA SQUIRE KING, K-Lyn Stable
3. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Steve & Lynette Thomas

CL PL OPEN:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. OUTSPOKEN, Danielle & Michael J Dillmann
3. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau

CL PL LADIES:
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Cara Lovik
4. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

CL PL LADIES CH:
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
4. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mike & Lauri Huston

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Lady Pamela Ann Rodley
3. CANALTA SQUIRE KING, K-Lyn Stables

CL PL CH:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Cara Lovik
4. EMERAUDE DRC LEGACY, Michelle White


Dressage

SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE:
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 MAIDEN:
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Marli A Perry

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN:
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith
2. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
3. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Marli A Perry
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN:
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith
3. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN:
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. ALDORAS NOBLE HEIR, Ronnie & Debra Frigulti

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN:
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. IRON FORGE BLUES COMMAND, Robert E & Barbara J Harn
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 OPEN:
1. IRON FORGE BLUES COMMAND, Robert E & Barbara J Harn
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

DRES 1ST LVL TEST 2 OPEN:
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3 OPEN:
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 OPEN:
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie

DRESS DRIV TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. SAMAC'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Alton Page
3. OKAN STORM KING, Donald & Mary Curtis

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 3:
1. CHINTIMINI STARBURST, Susan Snyder

DRESS 3RD LVL TEST 1:
1. IDLEKNOT COURAGEOUS, Futurity Farm

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 4:
1. CHINTIMINI STARBURST, Susan Snyder

DRESS 3RD LVL TEST 2:
1. IDLEKNOT COURAGEOUS, Futurity Farm

DRESS TRAIN LVL HIGH SCORE:
1. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek

DRESS 1ST LVL HIGH SCORE:
1. IRON FORGE BLUES COMMAND, Robert E & Barbara J Harn

DRESS 2ND LVL HIGH SCORE:
1. CHINTIMINI STARBURST, Susan Snyder

DRESS 3RD LVL HIGH SCORE:
1. IDLEKNOT COURAGEOUS, Futurity Farm


English Pleasure

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. JW THINKETH BLUE, Cindy Stiers

ENG PL 13 & UNDER:
1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Bonnie J Trimble
2. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell

ENG PL S/G:
1. EN POSSESSION NKS, Donna P Woolley
2. KGA ODYSSEY, Fire Run Farms

ENG PL 14-17:
1. QVM AMERICAN ICON, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Stephanie Connor

ENG PL LADIES:
1. MAN IN COMMAND, Shannon Connor
2. JW THINKETH BLUE, Cindy Stiers
3. MATRIX, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
4. TYRA, Jessica Geissinger

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris/Gary & Lynn Norris

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
2. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

ENG PL YOUTH:
1. TYRA, Jessica Geissinger
2. HR PRINCE ALEXANDER, K-Lyn Stables

ENG PL AM:
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Kathy & William Papola
4. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms

ENG PL MARE:
1. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

ENG PL NOV HORSE:
1. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mi
2. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
3. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie Longo

ENG PL OPEN:
1. QVM ROCKET MAN, Quincy Valley Morgans

ENG PL LADIES CH:
1. MATRIX, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. JW THINKETH BLUE, Cindy Stiers 3. MAN IN COMMAND, Shannon Connor
4. HR PRINCE ALEXANDER, K-Lyn Stables

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
2. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
3. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris/Gary & Lynn Norris

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH:
1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Bonnie J Trimble
2. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell

ENG PL 14-17 CH:
1. TOTAL REQUEST, Stephanie Connor

ENG PL CH:
1. EN POSSESSION NKS, Donna P Woolley
2. QVM ROCKET MAN, Quincy Valley Morgans
3. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
4. KGA ODYSSEY, Fire Run Farms

ENG PL AM CH:
1. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Kathy & William Papola


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER:
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
3. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
4. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin

HUNT PL AM:
1. EN EXCESS NKS, Julie Chan
2. CAFE CHOCOLAT, Denise Groom
3. MLF DREAMS OF GLORY, Chuck & Lynn Tuffli
4. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Rebecca Smallridge

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
3. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster
4. APPLE PI DALLAS MAGIC, Hazel Sweeten & Debra Michaels

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
2. FUTURITY'S ICE WARRIOR, Futurity Farm
3. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair
4. SUNCHASER APOLLO, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McL

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER:
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
3. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson
3. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
4. MANTIC NEMO, April Leytem

HUNT PL MARE:
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Diane Hastie
2. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden
3. REGENCY MIDNIGHT ROSE, Hazel Sweeten & Debra Michaels
4. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, Belleridge Morgans

HUNT PL 14-17:
1. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle
2. FORTUNEAIRE, Elizabeth Holmes
3. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Susan Carlino
4. CAFE CHOCOLAT, Denise Groom

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. VCF SAHARA SUNSET, Diane Hastie
2. MLF DREAMS OF GLORY, Chuck & Lynn Tuffli
3. LONG ACRES FIESTA, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook
4. LOOKAWAY'S MAVERICK, Robert & Barbara Fink

HUNT PL S/G:
1. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. LOOKAWAY'S MAVERICK, Robert & Barbara Fink
4. RJH REALITY, Katherine A Smith

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. LOOKAWAY'S MAVERICK, Robert & Barbara Fink
3. LIBERTY BEND NICODEMUS, Jennifer Grimes
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. BORA BORA, Lee Kubbernus
2. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland
3. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie
4. FUTURITY'S ICE WARRIOR, Futurity Farm

HUNT PL LADIES AM:
1. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, Belleridge Morgans
2. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
3. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
4. EN EXCESS NKS, Julie Chan

HUNT PL AM MASTERS:
1. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Sandra Nelson
2. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
3. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
4. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

W/T HUNT PL CH:
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
3. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
4. LV KINCADE, K-Lyn Stables

HUNT PL UNDER 15.1:
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith
3. FUTURITY'S ICE WARRIOR, Futurity Farm
4. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster

HUNT PL 15.1 & OVER:
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
2. MLF DALLAS, Hazel Sweeten & Debra Michaels
3. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
4. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie

HUNT PL LADIES CH:
1. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith
2. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Sandra Nelson
3. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, Belleridge Morgans
4. FUTURITY'S ICE WARRIOR, Futurity Farm

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson
3. MANTIC NEMO, April Leytem
4. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH:
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
3. LV DARK CRYSTAL, K-Lyn Stables
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

HUNT PL 14-17 CH:
1. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle
2. FORTUNEAIRE, Elizabeth Holmes
3. CAFE CHOCOLAT, Denise Groom
4. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Susan Carlino

HUNT PL CH:
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
3. LOOKAWAY'S MAVERICK, Robert & Barbara Fink
4. RJH REALITY, Katherine A Smith

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. EN EXCESS NKS, Julie Chan
2. CAFE CHOCOLAT, Denise Groom
3. MLF DALLAS, Hazel Sweeten & Debra Michaels
4. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Rebecca Smallridge


In-Hand

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. RBF HIGHLANDER, Traci Coltrane

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
2. MATCH BOX, Charles D Bartholomaus

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl/Nancy Eidam

GR CH GELDING:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
2. MATCH BOX, Charles D Bartholomaus

2-YR FILLY:
1. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. PROMISE ME THE MOON, Crystal D Sokolowski

JR CH FILLY:
1. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. PROMISE ME THE MOON, Crystal D Sokolowski

3-YR MARE:
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Kathy & William Papola

5 & OVER MARE:
1. DECADENCE, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. BELL'S MASTERPIECE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

SR CH MARE:
1. DECADENCE, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. BELL'S MASTERPIECE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

GR CH MARE:
1. DECADENCE, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

YRLNG COLT:
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. MANTIC SPITFIRE, Wesley W & Julieann Bittner

JR CH STALLION:
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. MANTIC SPITFIRE, Wesley W & Julieann Bittner

4-YR STALLION:
1. AFTER EIGHT, Natasha Eshbaugh

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard

SR CH STALLION:
1. AFTER EIGHT, Natasha Eshbaugh
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard

GR CH STALLION:
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. AFTER EIGHT, Natasha Eshbaugh


Miscellaneous

W/T ENG/CLASSIC PL 11 & UNDER:
1. CANALATA SQUIRE KING, K-Lyn Stables

ROAD HACK:
1. ROGUE HILL'S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson
2. IDLEKNOT COURAGEOUS, Futurity Farm
3. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen
4. LEE-EL'S SUN HAWK, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER:
1. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
3. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz
4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen

W/T ENG/CLASSIC PL CH:
1. CANALTA SQUIRE KING, K-Lyn Stables

DISCIPLINED RAIL:
1. MORNINGSIDE CASSANDRA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE 5 & OVER:
1. BLACKSADDLE WITCHY WOMAN, Crystal D Sokolowski
2. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM FINALE, Josie L Perry

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 5 & OVER:
1. IDLEKNOT COURAGEOUS, Futurity Farm
2. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Marli A Perry
3. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Brittany Lynn Fleischer
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Sinclair

TRAIL NOVICE:
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
3. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL 17 & UNDER:
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz

TRAIL AM:
1. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe
2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL OPEN:
1. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
2. ECF MIRAGE, Kathleen McCall
3. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe
4.HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL CH:
1. ECF MIRAGE, Kathleen McCall
2. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
3. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
4. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe

REINING OPEN:
1. SPRING DIVA, Chris & Janet Morris
2. NANTUCKET, Chris & Janet Morris

REINING NOV HORSE OR RIDER:
1. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris

REINING CH:
1. SPRING DIVA, Chris & Janet Morris
2. NANTUCKET, Chris & Janet Morris


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 17 & UNDER:
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell
2. PROMISE ME THE MOON, Crystal D Sokolowski

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Kathy & William Papola
2. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris/Gary & Lynn Norris

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. FRF QUINTESSA, Jennifer Lang
2. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar

PL DRIV AM:
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. PONDVIEW TRES BIEN, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
3. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste
4. FORMALIZATION, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

PL DRIV S/G:
1. BACCARAT'S VISIONARY, Kathy & William Papola

PL DRIV MARE:
1. FRF BRIDALVEIL, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. PROMISE ME THE MOON, Crystal D Sokolowski

PL DRIV GENTS:
1. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PL DRIV NOV HORSE:
1. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste
2. FRF BRIDALVEIL, Kurt & Teri Rumens

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Kathy & William Papola
2. FRF QUINTESSA, Jennifer Lang
3. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. PROMISE ME THE MOON, Crystal D Sokolowski
2. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mike & Lauri Huston

PL DRIV 2-YR CH:
1. PROMISE ME THE MOON, Crystal D Sokolowski

PL DRIV LADIES CH:
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV CH:
1. BACCARAT'S VISIONARY, Kathy & William Papola
2. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS LADIES:
1. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. FLAIRETATION, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS AM:
1. EL-TORO, Tom Connor
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Donna P Woolley Debra A Woolle

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Donna P Woolley Debra A Woolle
2. FLAIRETATION, George E & Glendel Campbell


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Catherine Hendrickson
2. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. WHITEMUD DIXIE DRUMMER, Judith Holden

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE:
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PARK SADDLE LADIES:
1. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Catherine Hendrickson
2. PLUM HAVEN CAPISTRANO, Kathy & William Papola

PARK SADDLE LADIES CH:
1. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Catherine Hendrickson

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. TUG HILL GUNNS AND ROSES, Catherine Hendrickson
2. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor


Western Pleasure

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. MALLORY SQUARE, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. LIBERTY BEND NICODEMUS, Jennifer Grimes

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
3. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
4. LV KINCADE, K-Lyn Stables

WEST PL GENTS:
1. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

WEST PL LADIES:
1. MOVADO, Sandra Nelson
2. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Kathy & William Papola
3. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
4. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy

WEST PL AM:
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Kathy & William Papola
3. STONECROFT ESPIRIT, Kelley Rankin
4. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

WEST PL OPEN:
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris
3. CORRICK, Connie Melendy
4. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. PRIMERA WINCHESTER, William D Bond Meri Beth Berbe
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
3. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Vona & Clifford Schuring
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples

WEST PL 13 & UNDER:
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
2. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
3. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman
4. LV KINCADE, K-Lyn Stable

WEST PL MARE:
1. BELLISTIC, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris/Gary & Lynn Norris
3. TAHITIAN BELLE, Peggy Louise Hall Ashford
4. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe

WEST PL AM MASTERS:
1. CORRICK, Connie Melendy
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
3. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
4. TAHITIAN BELLE, Peggy Louise Hall Ashford

WEST PL 14-17:
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
3. IRON FORGE BLUES COMMAND, Robert E & Barbara J Harn
4. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

WEST PL 15.1H & OVER:
1. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S
2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Dennis E Hruby/Christine A Franke
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
4. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris/Gary & Lynn Norris

WEST PL 3-YR:
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples
2. GULFWIND SIR PATRICK, Sandra Nelson
3. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Vona & Clifford Schuring
4. DREAM CATCHER CHANDLER, Robert & Barbara Fink

WEST PL 4-YR:
1. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Katie Hoover & Kasey Monty
3. RBF ROYAL NAVIGATOR, Traci Coltrane
4. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

WEST PL S/G:
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
4. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

W/J WEST PL CH:
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
3. LV KINCADE, K-Lyn Stables
4. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe

WEST PL LADIES AM:
1. BACCARAT'S FIRST ISSUE, Kathy & William Papola
2. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young
3. MALLORY SQUARE, Tamara M Mucklestone
4. LOVE'S MASTERPIECE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

WEST PL UNDER 15.1H:
1. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
3. BELLISTIC, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
4. BACCARAT'S FIRST ISSUE, Kathy & William Papola

WEST PL YOUTH:
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
4. PRIMERA WINCHESTER, William D Bond Meri Beth Berbe

WEST PL 14-17 CH:
1. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
4. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST PL AM CH:
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. CORRICK, Connie Melendy
3. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Kathy & William Papola
4. STONECROFT ESPIRIT, Kelley Rankin

WEST PL 13 & UNDER CH:
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Stephen & Lynne Houghtaling
2. TEMPTATION'S ANSWER, Fire Run Farms,
3. LV KINCADE, K-Lyn Stables

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. SA KASHMIRI, Alexandra Ellsworth
2. RBF ROYAL NAVIGATOR, Traci Coltrane
3. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
4. ASF SOLAR POWER, Louise Colby

WEST PL LADIES CH:
1. MOVADO, Sandra Nelson
2. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Kathy & William Papola
3. BELLISTIC, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
4. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson

WEST PL CH:
1. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
2. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris
4. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Megan Jurasek

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. McKenzie Van Osdol
3. Jessica Carlino
4. Ellen Lowden

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL:
1. Megan Jurasek

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Natasha Rodley
2. Robyn Davies

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Meagan Harn
2. McKenzie Van Osdol
3. Rachel Goetz
4. Karlie Bagan

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. Sara Hyman
3. Iris Rankin
4. Robyn Davies

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Jessica Carlino
3. Lauren Gorfinkle
4. Elizabeth Holmes

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
3. Jessica Carlino
4. McKenzie Van Osdol

LEADLINE:
1. Emily Cleland:
1. Natalie Jane Woodland:
1. Stephanie Grimes:
1. Dustin Silver

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Krystal Blundell
2. Robyn Davies

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Maxi Gumprecht

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Robyn Davies
3. Krystal Blundell

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Natasha Rodley
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Krystal Blundell

W/J WESTERN SEAT:
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Madeline Pitts
3. Skye Davies
4. Melissa Monty

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Madeline Pitts
2. Angelica Lengyel
3. Skye Davies
4. David Silver

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Sydney Hyman
2. Angelica Lengyel
3. Shea'lynn Boardman
4. Sydney Cheong

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER CH:
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Sydney Hyman
3. Shea'lynn Boardman
4. Skye Davies

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Skye Davies

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER CH:
1. Skye Davies

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
2. Sara Hyman
3. Cheyenne Rumens
4. Robyn Davies

WESTERN SEAT 14-17:
1. McKenzie Van Osdol
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Karlie Bagan
4. Meagan Harn

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. McKenzie Van Osdol
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
4. Karlie Bagan

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works