Show Results

Far West Regional Morgan Horse Show

June 27th, 2011

Dates: June 22-25, 2011
Location: Redmond, Oregon
Judges: Mark Bodnar, Tim Roesink, Kari McClain

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV WORKING
1. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. HFM JUDGEMENT DAY, Journey Farm LLC

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CARR DRIV CH
1. HFM JUDGEMENT DAY, Journey Farm LLC
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, David Gillen

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. FRF ISIS, Linda Schuster
2. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
3. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FRF ISIS, Linda Schuster

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
4. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR HORSE
1. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, David Gillen

CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

CL PL LADIES
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau

CL PL MARE
1. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, David Gillen

CL PL S/G
1. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. BMF TO DIE FOR, Valerie M Biladeau

CL PL LADIES CH
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

CL PL CH
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
3. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, David Gillen

Dressage
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST I MAIDEN HORSE
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, Jane York
2. NON-MORGAN
3. DRAGONFIRE LOTUS, Dragonfire Farm
4. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. NON-MORGAN
3. DRAGONFIRE LOTUS, Dragonfire Farm
4. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. DRAGONFIRE LOTUS, Dragonfire Farm
3. NON-MORGAN
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, Jane York
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley
4. NON-MORGAN

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge
2. NON-MORGAN
3. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Emily & Robyn Kelley
4. NON-MORGAN

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. ALDORAS NOBLE HEIR, Ronnie & Debra Frigulti

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. NON-MORGAN

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. NON-MORGAN
3. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &

HIGH-SCORE DRESSAGE AM
1. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

HIGH-SCORE DRESS PRO
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, Jane York

English Pleasure
ENG PL 4-YR
1. MINI COOPER, Illahee Inc
2. FRF CATWALK, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Aline Young

ENG PL LADIES
1. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
4. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL 3-YR
1. MIZ SCARLETT, Roger & Pat Poulin
2. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls

ENG PL OPEN
1. BRAZADA, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Shirley Hunter

ENG PL AM
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Susan M Young
2. SKC MCDREAMY, Shannon Connor Turner
3. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Shirley Hunter
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

ENG PL AM CH
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. MINI COOPER, Illahee Inc
2. FRF CATWALK, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. MIZ SCARLETT, Roger & Pat Poulin
4. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Aline Young

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL CH
1. BRAZADA, Playmor Farm LLC

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Dragonfire Farm
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
4. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farms
2. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. PROSECCO, Natalie & Don Noldge
4. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth

HUNT PL AM
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &
4. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

HUNT PL OPEN
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor
2. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jennifer Chowning

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
2. DRAGONSMEADE ADAGIO, Futurity Farm
3. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
4. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. HARLINGTON'S JAVA, Alison Young-Magyar

HUNT PL 14-17
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
3. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
4. FRF AMERICAN IDOL, Diane & Dale Pixlee

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
4. KEY ATTITUDE, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. TRE X'S & O'S, Thomas & Teresa Sigmond Lauren

HUNT PL S/G
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. KEY ATTITUDE, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague
2. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
3. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Illahee Inc

HUNT PL MARE
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Illahee Inc
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

HUNT PL AM CH
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
3. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
4. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farms
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth
4. HARLINGTON'S JAVA, Allison Young-Magyar

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Dragonfire Farm
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. KEY ATTITUDE, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague
4. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn/Nancy Eidam
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
3. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
4. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin

HUNT PL CH
1. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Illahee Inc
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Trebles Morgan Manor
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jennifer Chowning

In-Hand
3 & OVER GELDING
1. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King

GR CH GELDING
1. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King

2 & UNDER MARE
1. CROWN LEGACY, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

3 & OVER MARE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls
2. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
3. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

GR CH MARE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls
2. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Dragonfire Farm

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Dragonfire Farm

SPECIALTY CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

SPECIALTY HUNTER IN-HAND
1. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn/Nancy Eidam
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth

SPECIALTY WESTERN IN-HAND
1. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP
1. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
3. IZA DAZZLE TOO, Darren & Amie Taber

REINING NON-PRO
1. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

REINING NOVICE RIDER
1. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

W/T ENG/HUNT
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

REINING OPEN
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

W/T ENG/HUNT PL CH
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

REINING CH
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland

ROAD HACK
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
3. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST I
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST 1
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
3. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, Jane York

WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST 4
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
3. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, Jane York

TRAIL NOVICE
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
2. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson
3. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

TRAIL 17 & UNDER
1. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson

TRAIL AM
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

TRAIL OPEN
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber

TRAIL CH
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Darren & Amie Taber
3. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2- & 3-YR
1. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King

PL DRIV GENTS
1. MATRIX, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor
3. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
4. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
3. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor

PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. MATRIX, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. BELLORAZZO, Dawn Diovera

PARK HARNESS AM
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Lila Tatar

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PARK SADDLE CH
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Lila Tatar

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. IZA DAZZLE TOO, Darren & Amie Taber

WEST PL 3-YR
1. DREAM BELLARINA, Terry A Johnson
2. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Andrew L Brown
3. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Shelley & Robert Bullard

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper

WEST PL 14-17
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Kathy Carlson

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. ROY-ELS MESSIAH, Kathy Gomer
2. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Joanna Rykoff
3. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
4. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor

WEST PL GENTS
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

WEST PL MARE
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
3. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
4. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

WEST PL 4-YR
1. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow

WEST PL LADIES
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
4. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning

WEST PL YOUTH
1. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

WEST PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
4. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas
2. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Andrew L Brown
4. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow

W/J WEST PL CH
1. IZA DAZZLE TOO, Darren & Amie Taber

WEST PL S/G
1. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Joanna Rykoff
2. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Kathy Carlson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Kathy Carlson

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
2. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Joanna Rykoff
3. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young
4. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Andrew L Brown
3. DREAM BELLARINA, Terry A Johnson
4. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Lindsay R Naas
2. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
4. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

WEST PL AM CH
1. ROY-ELS MESSIAH, Kathy Gomer
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
3. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson
4. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Joanna Rykoff

WEST PL CH
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
3. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
4. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor

WEST PL OPEN
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
3. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hannah Bazzi
2. Sierra Breckenridge
3. Devan Elizabeth Rau
4. Georgann Ireland

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Hannah Bazzi
3. Abby Stemper
4. Raivenne Scott

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Lauren Lang
2. Raivenne Scott

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Sydney Hyman
3. Haley L Kainz
4. Abby Stemper

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Raivenne Scott
2. Emily Carlson
3. Sydney Cheong
4. Taylor Pixlee

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Abby Stemper
3. Raivenne Scott
4. Sydney Hyman

LEADLINE
1. Isabelle Gellner
1. Gracie Martin
1. Jaklyn Chowning Kingston

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lauren Lang
2. Raivenne Scott

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Raivenne Scott

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Lauren Lang
2. Raivenne Scott

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Moira F Taber

W/T SADDLE/HUNTER CH
1. Erin Baker
2. Anne Marie Bartoschek

W/T SADDLE/HUNTER SEAT
1. Erin Baker
2. Anne Marie Bartoschek

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Abby Stemper

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Katelyn Jahns
2. Emily Carlson

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Emily Carlson

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works