Show Results

Far West Regional

June 17th, 2009

Dates: June 17-20, 2009
Location: Redmond,  Oregon
Judges: Ken Swanson, Bonnie Sogoloff, Michael Osinski

Carriage Driving
CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YOUR RT
1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. COBRIDGE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Mary Moore Rynerson

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. COBRIDGE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Mary Moore Rynerson

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV 17 & UNDER
1. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie Longo

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE’S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
3. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
4. CREST COMMANDY, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. TREBLE’S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
3. CELEBRITY CHEVALIER, Lynae Chase Ireland
4. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. FRF QUINTESSA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. TREBLE’S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
3. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. CELEBRITY CHEVALIER, Lynae Chase Ireland
3. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL S/G
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
3. SP CHAMINADE, Edith Fearon-Meikle

CL PL LADIES
1. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
4. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster
2. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie Longo
3. HEYDAY BLACK ADEPT, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL JR HORSE
1. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler

CL PL MARE
1. FRF QUINTESSA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone

CL PL LADIES CH
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. BMF ZACHARY, Amanda Frisby
3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
4. SP CHAMINADE, Edith Fearon-Meikle

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. THE SPECIALIST, Natalie Longo
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster
4. HEYDAY BLACK ADEPT, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

CL PL CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
2. FRF QUINTESSA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
3. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
4. SP CHAMINADE, Edith Fearon-Meikle

Dressage
SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESS HORSE
1. SHALLOW CREEK’S CASSIDY, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Hillary Thomasser-MacDonald

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 MAIDEN
1. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Hillary Thomasser-MacDonald

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Hillary Thomasser-MacDonald

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. FUTURITY’S PADRON, Jerry & Danette Sessions
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Hillary Thomasser-MacDonald
3. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
4. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Marli A Perry

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. FUTURITY’S PADRON, Jerry & Danette Sessions
2. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Marli A Perry

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. FUTURITY’S PADRON, Jerry & Danette Sessions

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. STARS CORISHAM, Lana & Bruce Jackson
2. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
3. ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
4. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, Elizabeth A McNealey

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
2. STARS CORISHAM, Lana & Bruce Jackson
3. ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
4. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, Elizabeth A McNealey

DRIVEN DRESS
1. ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. COBRIDGE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Mary Moore Rynerson

English Pleasure
ENG PL 4-YR
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

ENG PL 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. RUBEN JAMES, Sarah Oliveira
3. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL AM
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. BOSTON’S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. MATRIX, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

ENG PL YOUTH
1. GVA MANIFESTO, Craig, Kimberly & Katie Fish

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. RUBEN JAMES, Sarah Oliveira
2. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor
3. QVM JESTINE, David & Linda Weisfield

ENG PL LADIES
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. MATRIX, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farms
4. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

ENG PL AM CH
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. BOSTON’S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirsten &Whitney Babuik

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver
3. RUBEN JAMES, Sarah Oliveira

ENG PL CH
1. BMF CUSTOM MADE, Birch Meadow Farms

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
3. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL 14-17
1. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
2. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle
3. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BACCARAT’S STREET SMART, Kari Lyddon
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. SVF RUBI TUESDAY, Dakota Ference
4. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

HUNT PL LADIES
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
4. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Pamela Engblom

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. BMF J STRAUSS, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. DVF RUBI TUESDAY, Dakota Ference
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Hillary Thomasser-MacDonald
4. DVF SEACREST OUT, Cathy Hawkins

W/T HUNT PL
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse
2. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CAP’N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb
2. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. DVF SEACREST OUT, Cathy Hawkins

HUNT PL MARE
1. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
2. HARLINGTON’S EVA D’EVITA, Linda Staples
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
4. CHC BLUE’S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. CHC BLUE’S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
3. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Hillary Thomasser-MacDonald

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. HARLINGTON’S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans
2. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Pamela Engblom
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
4. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Ashley Comeau

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
2. SHADYSHADOW AMBROSIA, Pamela & Steve Bennett
3. LPI LIMITED EDITION, Kathryn E Devon
4. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

HUNT PL UNDER 15.1 HANDS
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
3. FUTURITY SHOW BYZ, Futurity Farm

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse
2. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore

HUNT PL S/G
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk
2. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Pamela Engblom
3. BMF J STRAUSS, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
4. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Ashley Comeau

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
2. CHC BLUE’S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
3. I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Hillary Thomasser-MacDonald

HUNT PL 15.1H & OVER
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
2. HARLINGTON’S EVA D’EVITA, Linda Staples
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
4. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk
2. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Pamela Engblom
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
4. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. CAP’N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb
3. DVF SEACREST OUT, Cathy Hawkins

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. HARLINGTON’S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
2. CHC BLUE’S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
3. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Hillary Thomasser-MacDonald

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco

HUNT PL CH
1. HARLINGTON’S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans
2. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Pamela Engblom
3. BMF J STRAUSS, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
4. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL , Michelle Quinlisk

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Melissa & Garn Walker
3. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Pamela Engblom
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann

5 & OVER GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver
3. SP CHAMINADE, Edith Fearon-Meikle

GR CH GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

5 & OVER MARE
1. BACCARAT’S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. QVM JESTINE, David & Linda Weisfield

SR CH MARE
1. BACCARAT’S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. QVM JESTINE, David & Linda Weisfield

GR CH MARE
1. BACCARAT’S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. QVM JESTINE, David & Linda Weisfield

2-YR COLT
1. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King

JR CH STALLION
1. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King

3-YR STALLION
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Charles D Bartholomaus

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

SR CH STALLION
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Charles D Bartholomaus
2. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

GR CH STALLION
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Charles D Bartholomaus
2. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

Miscellaneous
W/T ENG/CLASSIC
1. PAF IN CONTROL, Christina Lynne Paras

SHOWMANSHIP
1. HEYDAY BLACK ADEPT, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski

ROAD HACK
1. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

W/T ENG/CL PL CH
1. PAF IN CONTROL, Christina Lynne Paras

TRAIL NOVICE
1. SUTTON SUPREME, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann

TRAIL JR EXH
1. HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

TRAIL OPEN
1. HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. SUTTON SUPREME, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann

TRAIL CH
1. HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. SUTTON SUPREME, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth Goldmann

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Quincy Valley Morgans

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. SKC MCDREAMY, Shannon Connor
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV GENTS
1. LGH DESTINY’S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SKC MCDREAMY, Shannon Connor
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV CH
1. LGH DESTINY’S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, Quincy Valley Morgans
2. GORDEL’S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS AM
1. EL-TORO, Tom Connor

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GRANDEMEANOR, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. GORDEL’S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove

W/J WEST PL
1. PPM’S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Connie Melendy
3. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning
4. ETBF STRIKES GOLD, Terri A Tucker

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Alison Elwell
3. INDISCRETION, Florence Scanlon
4. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
2. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
3. I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
4. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST PL 3-YR
1. FIRE RUN NATALIA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. INDISCRETION, Florence Scanlon
3. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Alison Elwell
4. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe

WEST PL AM
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Connie Melendy
3. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans
4. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning

WEST PL 14-17
1. HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Randall W Steiner
3. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
4. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan
Widawski

WEST PL MARE
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. MEADOWCREEK MALI, Jenna Rankin

WEST PL 15.1H & OVER
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
3. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie
4. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans

WEST PL 4-YR
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Irene Ferguson
2. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
3. MEADOWCREEK MALI, Jenna Rankin

W/J WEST PL CH
1. PPM’S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
3. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
4. WWF DOUBLE TOPIC, Merin Maggi

WEST PL S/G
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
3. VCF MONTANA, Julie & Vance Adams
4. SADDLETIME JUSTIFIED, Candace M Morasch Saddletime Farm

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Connie Melendy
2. ETBF STRIKES GOLD, Terri A Tucker
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
4. DE NOVO SEDOSO, Alan Meikle

WEST PL LADIES
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
2. TREBLE’S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young
3. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
4. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Carrasco

WEST PL GENTS
1. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans

WEST PL UNDER 15.1H
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
2. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
3. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
4. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning

WEST PL AM CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Connie Melendy
3. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, BelleRidge Morgans
4. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
2. HE’S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
4. I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. FIRE RUN NATALIA, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa Rumens
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Alison Elwell
3. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
4. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Irene Ferguson

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Kelley Rankin
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Connie Melendy
3. HARLINGTON’S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
4. TREBLE’S WILD IMAGINATION, Susan M Young

WEST PL CH
1. FARAGAMO, Terri Sturm
2. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
3. SADDLETIME JUSTIFIED, Candace M Morasch Saddletime Farm

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hannah Bazzi

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Taylor Widawski
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Courtney Colvin
4. Lauren Gorfinkle

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Raivenne Scott

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Elyse M Brill
2. Hannah Bazzi
3. Melissa Monty

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Sara Cleland
3. Georgann Ireland
4. Melissa Monty

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Taylor Widawski
4. Raivenne Scott

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Sara Cleland
3. Taylor Widawski
4. Georgann Ireland

LEADLINE
1. Hunter Avichouser
2. Kaylie Poe

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Kelly Armijo
3. Katie Fish
4. Maxi Gumprecht

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Kimberly Forster
3. Katie Fish

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Krystal Blundell
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Katie Fish

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Makena Avichouser
2. Dustin Silver

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Peighton Muse
2. Linel Mullendore
3. Keegan Paras

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Peighton Muse
2. Linel Mullendore
3. Keegan Paras

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Keegan Paras

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Keegan Paras

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Angelica Lengyel
2. Melissa Monty
3. David Silver

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Elyse M Brill
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Taylor Widawski
4. Hannah Bazzi

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Elyse M Brill
2. Maxi Gumprecht
3. Angelica Lengyel
4. Hannah Bazzi

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works