Show Results

FASH Spring Horse Show

May 13th, 2013

Dates: May 9-12, 2013
Location: St. Paul, Minnesota
Judges: Mark Bodnar, Clark Clouse, Gary Garone

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith
3. HVK PORT RUSH, Earehart, Bert

MORGAN CL PL STAKE
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. HVK PORT RUSH, Earehart, Bert
3. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Arcola Farm
3. HVK DAZZLE DIVA, Kohler Stables

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa
2. GVB CAPE TOWN, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
3. AERIE MEADOW SHAY, Dodds, William R
4. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken

MORGAN ENG PL AM STAKE
1. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
2. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa
3. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
4. GVB CAPE TOWN, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
2. TAUER'S KNOCKOUT, Lunn, Erin R
3. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Harris, Sierra

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa
2. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken

MORGAN ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. AERIE MEADOW SHAY, Dodds, William R

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Arcola Farm
2. HVK DAZZLE DIVA, Kohler Stables

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. DABE GRAND PEPPERS CHOICE, Dockter, Avery
2. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
3. GRAPHIC'S NIGHT STRYDER, Lulich, Darin Scott

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
3. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
4. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
3. ARCOLA'S VELVET MASERATI, Arcola Farm
4. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg

MORGAN HUNT PL JACKPOT
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
2. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
3. DABE GRAND PEPPERS CHOICE, Dockter, Avery

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. ARCOLA'S VELVET MASERATI, Arcola Farm
2. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah
3. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
4. ULTRAS I'M REAL SPECIAL, Lunn, Erin R

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. HYLEE'S MAME, Arcola Farm
2. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
2. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
3. DABE GRAND PEPPERS CHOICE, Dockter, Avery
4. ARCOLA'S VELVET MASERATI, Arcola Farm

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. DABE GRAND PEPPERS CHOICE, Dockter, Avery
2. ULTRAS I'M REAL SPECIAL, Lunn, Erin R
3. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
4. GRAPHIC'S NIGHT STRYDER, Lulich, Darin Scott

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. HVK TRIUMPHANT, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

MORGAN PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. HVK TRIUMPHANT, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
2. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm

MORGAN PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
2. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
4. THE REAL DEAL, Wille, Nan M & Richard A Cecchet

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
2. AERIEMEADOW PARDON ME ROY, Fredrickson, Jennifer A
3. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
2. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
3. AERIEMEADOW PARDON ME ROY, Fredrickson, Jennifer A

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, Packer, Kristina

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. DABE GRAND SWEET ROSE, Rodemann, Grace M
2. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie
3. AERIE MEADOW TACORI, Anderson, Chris
4. AERIE MEADOW ZEUS, Endicott, Dennis & Susan

MORGAN WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. DESIGNER FRENCH BLUE, Kroells, Theresa
2. AERIEMEADOW PARDON ME ROY, Fredrickson, Jennifer A
3. AERIE MEADOW TACORI, Anderson, Chris
4. AERIE MEADOW ZEUS, Endicott, Dennis & Susan

MORGAN WEST PL STAKE
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
2. DESIGNER FRENCH BLUE, Kroells, Theresa
3. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
4. AERIE MEADOW TACORI, Anderson, Chris

Equitation
MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Anderson, Sarah
2. Johnson, Inga
3. Bartling, Erin
4. Frederickson, NAtalie

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Johnson, Inga
2. Anderson, Sarah
3. Bartling, Erin
4. Packer, Kristina

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Erchul, Ellen
3. Anderson, Sarah
4. Vandenmeerendonk, Macy

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works