Show Results

Far West Regional Morgan Horse Show

June 25th, 2012

Dates: June 20-23, 2012
Location: Redmond, Oregon
Judges: Cindy Mugnier, Deborah Spence

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV CH
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
3. SBS IN THE MOOD, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
3. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Lang, Jennifer & Cary

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie
2. MEM PLAYBOY, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

CL PL JR EXH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Lents, Dianne
4. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Lents, Dianne
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
3. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

CL PL LADIES
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Van Dusen, Jan

CL PL LADIES CH
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Van Dusen, Jan
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

CL PL S/G
1. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie
2. MEM PLAYBOY, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
3. LEVITICUS, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
4. KEE LADY SPAR BARR, Hanson, Amanda

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
2. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
4. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Jurasek, Megan

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 MAIDEN HORSE
1. STILWELL KINGSLEY V, Brown, Andrew L
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. KEE LADY SPAR BARR, Hanson, Amanda
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
3. KEE LADY SPAR BARR, Hanson, Amanda
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR
1. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Bumb, Lorraine

ENG PL 4-YR
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

ENG PL AM
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S

ENG PL AM CH
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S

ENG PL CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Maggi, Merin
3. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Bumb, Lorraine
2. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

ENG PL LADIES
1. BRAZADA, Connor, Stephanie
2. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Hunter, Shirley
4. THE PHARAOH, Carlino, Jessica

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Hunter, Shirley
3. THE PHARAOH, Carlino, Jessica

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Young, Susan M
2. EXIT STAGE RIGHT, Ferguson, Greg
3. THE PHARAOH, Carlino, Jessica

ENG PL OPEN
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline
3. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Maggi, Merin

ENG PL YOUTH
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Young, Susan M

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. STILWELL KINGSLEY V, Brown, Andrew L

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. GLB LIDA ROSE, Bumb, Lorraine
2. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
3. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. DRAGONFIRE FOURTHDMENSION, Dragonfire Farm

HUNT PL AM
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
3. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Gillard, Allison A
4. FRF FRINGE BENEFITS, Longo, Natalie A & Don

HUNT PL AM CH
1. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
3. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra
4. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
3. ALIAS, Howard A Jr & Barbara Fleming
4. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn

HUNT PL CH
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
3. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
4. GLB LIDA ROSE, Bumb, Lorraine

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. TRE X'S & O'S, Sigmond, Thomas & Teresa & Laure
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. GLB LIDA ROSE, Bumb, Lorraine
2. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
3. DRAGONFIRE FOURTHDMENSION, Dragonfire Farm

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra
2. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
4. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
3. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE, Staples, Linda
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
2. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
4. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra

HUNT PL MARE
1. DRAGONFIRE FOURTHDMENSION, Dragonfire Farm
2. SHZGOT ISSUES, Gillard, Allison A

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
2. WM MOONLIGHT BAY, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE, Staples, Linda
4. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. BMF TO DIE FOR, Biladeau, Valerie M
2. TRE X'S & O'S, Sigmond, Thomas & Teresa & Laure
3. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Gillard, Allison A
4. WEST MT OVERTAKER, Kochevar, Candice & Terryn Farns

HUNT PL OPEN
1. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Chowning, Jennifer
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
3. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney

HUNT PL S/G
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
3. BMF TO DIE FOR, Biladeau, Valerie M
4. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. GLB LIDA ROSE, Bumb, Lorraine
2. PROSECCO, Noldge, Natalie & Don
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda

In-Hand
2 & UNDER COLT
1. RDF BELL RINGER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN, King, Susan J

2 & UNDER FILLY
1. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

3 & OVER GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

3 & OVER MARE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. GLB PRETTY WOMAN, Bumb, Lorraine

3 & OVER STALLION
1. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Gajowski, Lori L

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

GR CH GELDING
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

GR CH MARE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

GR CH STALLION
1. RDF BELL RINGER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Gajowski, Lori L

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Morrison, Mary Anne
3. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas

WESTERN IN-HAND
2. JMF JAMAICAN CRUISE, Gajowski, Lori

Miscellaneous
REINING CH
1. NON-MORGAN
2. SCANDIAS ACE OF SPADES, Perry, Marli A

REINING OPEN
1. SCANDIAS ACE OF SPADES, Perry, Marli A

ROAD HACK
1. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. WEST MT OVERTAKER, Kochevar, Candice & Terryn Farns

SHOWMANSHIP
1. KEE LADY SPAR BARR, Hanson, Amanda
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. MEADOWCREEK MALI, Rankin, Jenna
4. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby

SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE
1. STILWELL KINGSLEY V, Brown, Andrew L

TRAIL AM
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

TRAIL CH
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. KEE LADY SPAR BARR, Hanson, Amanda
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

TRAIL NOVICE
1. KEE LADY SPAR BARR, Hanson, Amanda
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

TRAIL OPEN
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie

W/T ENG/CLASSIC/HUNT PL
1. FUTURITY DIAMOND RIO, Woodland Stables LLC

W/T ENG/CLASSIC/HUNT PL CH
1. FUTURITY DIAMOND RIO, Woodland Stables LLC

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. MEADOWCREEK MALI, Rankin, Jenna
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby
3. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn
3. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L

WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 1
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
2. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Bennett, Pamela & Steve
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Perry, Marli A

WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 4
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
2. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Perry, Marli A
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2- & 3-YR
1. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine
2. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CHERISHED ANGEL, Bartholomaus, Charles D

PL DRIV AM
1. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Weir, Byron & Joan

PL DRIV AM CH
1. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Weir, Byron & Joan

PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV GENTS
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CHERISHED ANGEL, Bartholomaus, Charles D
2. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel
3. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. THY KINGDOM COME, Connor, Charles P MD
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette
3. THY KINGDOM COME, Connor, Charles P MD

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Weir, Byron & Joan
2. THY KINGDOM COME, Connor, Charles P MD

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne
2. QVM THESE DREAMS, Jones, Mike & Marilyn

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CRD BUGATTI, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Bennett, Pamela & Steve

WEST PL 3-YR
1. BMF PALLADIUM, Birch Meadow Farms
2. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L

WEST PL 4-YR
1. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L
2. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL AM CH
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
4. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L

WEST PL AM MASTERSE
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
3. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Bennett, Pamela & Steve
4. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret

WEST PL CH
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. WH ZIMBABWE, Adams, Julie
3. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby
3. MEADOWCREEK MALI, Rankin, Jenna

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
3. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm
3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
4. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. BMF PALLADIUM, Birch Meadow Farms
3. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L

WEST PL LADIES
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
2. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
3. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
4. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
3. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
4. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC

WEST PL MARE
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Carlino, Susan
4. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
2. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm

WEST PL S/G
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
3. WH ZIMBABWE, Adams, Julie
4. HDD WILD THING, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
3. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Carlino, Susan
4. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hanson, Kaylie
2. Lehman, Marni

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Hyman, Sydney
2. Hanson, Kaylie
3. Monty, Melissa
4. Stemper, Abby

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Lents, Emily

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Monty, Melissa
2. Carlson, Emily
3. Silver, David
4. Breckenridge, Sierra

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kainz, Haley L
2. Hyman, Sydney
3. Stemper, Abby
4. Lehman, Marni

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17
1. Hanson, Kaylie

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH
1. Stemper, Abby
2. Hyman, Sydney
3. Kainz, Haley L
4. Atkinson, Kaitlyn

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Baker, Erin

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lents, Emily

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lents, Emily
2. Baker, Erin

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Lents, Emily

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Silver, Dustin

W/T SADDLE/HUNT SEAT
1. Woodland, Natalie

W/T SADDLE/HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Woodland, Natalie

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Stemper, Abby
2. Atkinson, Kaitlyn
3. James, Barry

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Monty, Melissa
2. Silver, David
3. Lents, Emily

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works