Show Results

Morgan Gold Cup

June 18th, 2012

Location: Columbus, Ohio
Date: June 13-16, 2012
Judges: John McDonald, Peggy Alderman, Susan Posner

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV CH
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR OBST DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE MULT
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Barricklow, Roger
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Barricklow, Roger

CARR OBST DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE SINGLE
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A
2. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann

CARR OBST DRIV PICK YR ROUTE MULT
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Barricklow, Roger
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Barricklow, Roger

CARR OBST DRIV PICK YR ROUTE SINGL
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP SINGLE
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT MULTIPLE
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Barricklow, Roger
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Barricklow, Roger

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT SINGLE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN MULTIPLE
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Barricklow, Roger
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Barricklow, Roger

HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Barricklow, Roger
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Barricklow, Roger
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
3. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV AOTS
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria
2. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Turpening, Patricia E & Melissa
3. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LAKE HOLIDAY ANGELIA, Butler, Brian J
2. TOWN TRAVELER, Fuelling, Dale
3. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
4. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T
2. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. ABSOLUTE EYE CANDY, Peeper Ranch
2. TOWN TRAVELER, Fuelling, Dale

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
3. RAGE, Morgan, Anne Marie
4. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. LAKE HOLIDAY ANGELIA, Butler, Brian J
3. RAGE, Morgan, Anne Marie
4. CKH HOLA SENOR, Conway, George M & Kathleen K

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL AOTS
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria

CL PL CH
1. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. PRIMERA REMINGTON, Hazen, Sammi
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
4. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Scala, Joy

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
2. JAZZTIME TRUE MAGIC, Marks River View Ranch

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, THE PEANUT GALLERY
2. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Marchetta, Abbe
3. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
4. HEIR BORNE, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, THE PEANUT GALLERY
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
3. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Marchetta, Abbe
4. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M

CL PL JR HORSE
1. ABSOLUTE EYE CANDY, Peeper Ranch
2. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean

CL PL LADIES
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
3. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
4. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC

CL PL LIMIT
1. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. PRIMERA REMINGTON, Hazen, Sammi
3. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean

CL PL OPEN
1. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Scala, Joy
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria
3. JAZZTIME TRUE MAGIC, Marks River View Ranch

Dressage
DRESS JR EXH TEST 1 OR 3
1. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Sturm, Gillian M
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Llewellyn, Andrea D

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Sturm, Gillian M

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. LAKOTA WARRIOR, Callesen, Laura
3. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Sturm, Gillian M

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. LAKOTA WARRIOR, Callesen, Laura
3. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Sturm, Gillian M

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
3. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura

ENG PL 4-YR
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC
3. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean

ENG PL AM
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
3. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
4. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Arcola Farm

ENG PL AM CH
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
3. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
4. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Jones, Robert  MD
2. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
3. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Graves, Randy J
4. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B

ENG PL AOTS
1. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Roe, Zachery
2. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. UPPER ECHELON, Maxam, Clara
2. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Kay, Cameron
3. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Henderson, Kane & Tari

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Hazen, Sammi
3. MSV MAXIMUS, Miller, Beth E
4. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Linden, Holly M

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. MSV MAXIMUS, Miller, Beth E
3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Hazen, Sammi
4. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Ekovich, Taylor

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean
4. TRSW JEZEBEL, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

ENG PL LADIES PINK RIBBON
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Graves, Randy J
3. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Jones, Robert  MD
4. KJM THE PRODIGAL, Heidenreich, Sara

ENG PL LIMIT
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Laub, Barry
3. STONECROFT TRINITY, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
4. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Rocky Ridge Farm

ENG PL OPEN
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Campbell, Ron
3. PATCHWORK MERCEDES N BLK, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

ENG PL W/T
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Fire, Jaden
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen
3. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Bedell, Sylvia Kaye
4. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Heinke, Rex, Kelly & Elsa

ENG PL W/T CH
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Fire, Jaden
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Heinke, Rex, Kelly & Elsa
4. HEIR BORNE, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM
1. STILL THE SAME, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Maxam, Barb
3. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Harding, David
4. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas

HUNT PL AM CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. STILL THE SAME, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
3. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Best, Cynthia Averett
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Maxam, Barb

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Maxam, Barb
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Tomlin, Amy F
4. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder

HUNT PL AOTS
1. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder

HUNT PL CH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
2. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, Szabo, Elizabeth & Catherine

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm, LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
3. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Graves, Lynda
4. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Wurster, Madison

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
2. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
3. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Graves, Lynda
4. MCG PIANO MAN, Davis, Hannah Marie

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Denning, Janie
2. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Hull, Michael & Lori
3. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Denning, Janie
2. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
3. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Hull, Michael & Lori
4. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Murphy, Sean & Jolie
3. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
4. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Murphy, Sean & Jolie
3. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Best, Cynthia Averett
3. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Herrick, Muriel Wittmer & Robert
4. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Herrick, Muriel Wittmer & Robert
2. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy
3. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
4. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm

HUNT PL OPEN
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Murphy, Sean & Jolie
4. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC 3-YR
1. OVT COLD AS ICE, Dube, Pauline
2. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
3. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
4. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley

HUNT PL W/T
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
2. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Popper, Alexandra
3. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue
4. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
2. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
4. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Popper, Alexandra

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MCG PIANO MAN, Davis, Hannah Marie
2. BMF XERXES, Knupp, David & Corey
3. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Best, Cynthia Averett
4. POINT OF ORDER, Hertz, Karen Berg

In-Hand
2-YR & UNDER GELDING
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch

2-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

2-YR FILLY
1. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SVS CENTER STAGE, Linden, Holly M

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. BOXFORD BERENGER, Caisse, Thomas L
2. RWJ ANCORA, Jones, Robert  MD
3. UNDISPUTED, Harker, J O & Patricia Spangler
4. ULTRAS TALENT AGENT, Smith, Stephen D

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

GR CH GELDING
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch

GR CH MARE
1. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SVS CENTER STAGE, Linden, Holly M

GR CH STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Caisse, Thomas L

JR CH COLT
1. WNDC NATIONAL TREASURE, Windcrest Farms
2. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH FILLY
1. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SVS CENTER STAGE, Linden, Holly M

SR CH MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC

SR CH STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Caisse, Thomas L

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. WNDC NATIONAL TREASURE, Windcrest Farms
2. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Murphy, Sean & Jolie
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, The Refuge Farm, LLC
4. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Heinke, Rex, Kelly & Elsa

HUNTER HACK
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Llewellyn, Andrea D
3. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn

REINING FREESTYLE
1. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G
2. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
3. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
4. SSH GOLDEN PRINCE, Knapp, Lydia L

REINING OPEN
1. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
2. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
3. SSH GOLDEN PRINCE, Knapp, Lydia L
4. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G

ROAD HACK
1. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
2. JAX SNAP DRAGON, Foley, Kay Curtis
3. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Robinson, Holly Parks
4. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, THE PEANUT GALLERY
3. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Ledyard Company LLC

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
3. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B
4. HARRY CARAY, Wyandt, Charles, Elizabeth & Cha

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. POINT OF ORDER, Hertz, Karen Berg
2. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue
3. SJV BREATHLESS, Pautler, Patrice & Jackie Rodosa
4. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC

UPHA CLASSIC 3-YR
1. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma
2. WILLOWICK SONG OFTHESOUTH, Stodolski, Darlene
3. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
4. CTS DEFINITELY DIVA, Lindauer, Barbara K

WEST DRESS TRAIN LVL 3 OR 4
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. LAKOTA WARRIOR, Callesen, Laura
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL 1 OR 2
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

WORKING HUNTER O/F I
1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Llewellyn, Andrea D
2. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

WORKING HUNTER O/F II
1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Llewellyn, Andrea D
2. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Graves, Lynda
2. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Llewellyn, Andrea D
4. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Hufferd, Kurt
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch
3. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC
4. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PL DRIV AM
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony
2. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Skover, Lori L Falk & Ronald M
3. CBMF SEAL THE DEAL, Hawkins, Irene
4. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Rocky Ridge Farm

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony
2. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Begalla, Lynn M
3. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
4. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh

PL DRIV CH
1. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, MANASOTA MORGANS, LLC
3. SKYWARRIOR, Fisher Davila, Mary
4. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. HVK STANDING OVATION, Richards, Katiepaige

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. HVK STANDING OVATION, Richards, Katiepaige

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Boxford Stud
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie
3. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
4. UNDISPUTED, Harker, J O & Patricia Spangler

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma
2. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
3. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Begalla, Lynn M
3. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
4. CBMF SEAL THE DEAL, Hawkins, Irene

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. SKYWARRIOR, Fisher Davila, Mary
2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
3. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Dreher, Kelli

PL DRIV OPEN
1. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, MANASOTA MORGANS, LLC
2. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK HARNESS AM
1. GET BUSY, Gutting, Kathleen
2. EVOLUTION, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
4. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana
2. GET BUSY, Gutting, Kathleen
3. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, Brown/Klein Family
4. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. MEM INTOXICATED, Peeper Ranch

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. ARBORIA ARION, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. MEM INTOXICATED, Peeper Ranch

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana
2. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, Brown/Klein Family

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
3. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
4. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC 3 & UNDER
1. LEONARDO'S CRY, Brown/Klein Family

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. SUPERBAD, Peeper Ranch
3. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Erb, Joe M & Anna D

PARK SADDLE AM
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
3. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Arcola Farm
4. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
4. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna

PARK SADDLE CH
1. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
3. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. SUPERBAD, Peeper Ranch
3. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Erb, Joe M & Anna D

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. STREET SMART, Maile, Ann & Pamela McLellan

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR
1. EVERWOODS JOLI, Dutruch, Judy
2. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
3. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
4. CEDARCREST NOTEABLE SON, Baldwin, Jane E & Philip D

WEST PL 4-YR
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
4. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura

WEST PL AM CH
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan, Anne Marie
2. BY THE BAY, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
3. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Hanrahan, Meghan
4. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan, Anne Marie
2. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
3. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie
4. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL AM MARE
1. MEM REMEMBER ME, Loven, Kelsey
2. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. COMOSHUN'S LEGALLY BLONDE, Bedell, Sylvia Kaye & Earnest C
4. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith

WEST PL AM S/G
1. BY THE BAY, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
3. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan, Anne Marie
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

WEST PL AOTS
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms
2. PATCHWORK STAR TREK, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
3. ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L
4. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy

WEST PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Wahl, Mike
3. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
4. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, West, Patricia C

WEST PL GENERATION GAP
1. BY THE BAY, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E

WEST PL GENTS
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Wahl, Mike
2. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
2. TARA'S ZEUS, Jones, Ronald D
3. LSI CITY LIGHTS, Wendel, Olivia

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Gibson, Danielle
4. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Broich, Larry D

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Gibson, Danielle
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
4. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC

WEST PL LADIES
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Stonecroft Farm, John Scheidt, D
3. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Hanrahan, Meghan
4. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
3. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Stonecroft Farm, John Scheidt, D
4. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Hanrahan, Meghan

WEST PL LIMIT
1. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie
2. MEM REMEMBER ME, Loven, Kelsey
3. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn
4. MEH BELLA MIA, Hackett, Marilyn E

WEST PL MARE
1. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, West, Patricia C
2. MEM REMEMBER ME, Loven, Kelsey
3. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielson, Danielle L
4. OFS LADY OF THE STAGE, Roe, Tom G

WEST PL NOVICE
1. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. MEM REMEMBER ME, Loven, Kelsey
3. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
4. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B

WEST PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Wahl, Mike
3. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
4. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard

WEST PL W/J
1. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Fire, Jaden
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WEST PL W/J CH
1. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Fire, Jaden
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

WEST PL YOUTH
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
2. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Hanrahan, Meghan
3. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Stein, Casey
4. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Llewellyn, Veronica M
2. Sturm, Gillian M

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL   
1. Lahr, Olivia Alexandra
2. Golota, Natalie Clair
3. McMillon, Paige A
4. Miller, Jenny

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL   
1. Llewellyn, Veronica M
2. Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
3. Graves, Gabrielle

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Kay, Cameron
2. Thurber, Annie   
3. Seeley, Ellie E
4. McBain, Hannah

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL   
1. Johnson, Inga
2. Walker, Ellery
3. Miller, Jenny
4. Jones, Allison B

CL EQ   
1. Marchetta, Abbe
2. Toth, Taylor  N
3. Darnold, Madison
4. Oblak, Sadie

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Szabo, Elizabeth

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CH   
1. Szabo, Elizabeth

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17 CH   
1. Broich, Hayley
2. Knupp, Kathleen
3. Walker, Ellery
4. McMillon, Paige A

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17
1. Wurster, Madison
2. Miller, Jenny
3. Scholl, Miranda
4. Foster, Fiona

HUNTER SEAT W/T   
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Draime, Karsyn
3. Juback, Juliana

HUNTER SEAT 14-15   
1. McMillon, Paige A
2. Knupp, Kathleen
3. Broich, Hayley
4. Brown, Jessica

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Graves, Alena Mae
2. Maxam, Clara
3. Seeley, Ellie E
4. Henderson, Alexys

SADDLE SEAT 14-17   
1. Scholl, Miranda
2. Thurber, Annie
3. Kay, Cameron
4. McBain, Hannah

SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Thurber, Annie
2. Scholl, Miranda
3. Kay, Cameron
4. Seeley, Ellie E

SADDLE SEAT W/T   
1. Madsen, Haley
2. Heinke, Elsa
3. Darnold, Anna
4. Downing, Kathleen

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER   
1. Graves, Alena Mae
2. Maxam, Clara
3. Henderson, Alexys

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17   
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Hoge, Shelby

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Ramsower, Kate
2. Jones, Allison B
3. Wendel, Olivia

WESTERN SEAT 14-17   
1. Johnson, Inga
2. Miller, Jenny
3. Gibson, Danielle
4. Walker, Ellery

WESTERN SEAT CH   
1. Johnson, Inga
2. Miller, Jenny
3. Walker, Ellery
4. Ramsower, Kate

WESTERN SEAT W/J   
1. Draime, Karsyn
2. Fire, Jaden
3. Shingledecker, Max
4. Camulli, Hanna

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works