Show Results

2010 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show-Dressage

October 9th, 2010

Dates: October 9-16, 2010
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Harold Angell, Renee Baker, Stephen Davis, Cecile Hetzel Dunn, Lewis Eckard, Kim Meadors Hall, Janet Hannon, Billie Hill, Coby Holowacz, Anne Judd, Patty Kent, Gayle Lampe, Sue Malone-Casey, William Moroney, Flis Sassela, Kathryn Schwartz, Sandy Sessink, Bill Waller, Lisa Cunningham Waller, John Whalen

WC DRESS TRAIN LVL OPEN
1. MISTY GREEN MERLIN, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. THUNDER ALEXANDER, Ann Bialkowsky
3. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
4. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
5. WINTERGREEN EMPRESS, Ann L Taylor
6. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
2. THUNDER ALEXANDER, Ann Bialkowsky
3. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
4. MISTY GREEN MERLIN, Misty Green Farm Inc
5. WINTERGREEN EMPRESS, Ann L Taylor
6. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR EXH
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
3. CARREG WEN BARON, Jack D Pahl
4. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld
5. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
6. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
7. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
8. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
9. RBC CALLIE, Kylee Lourie
10. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 AM
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
3. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
5. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
6. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. MISTY GREEN MERLIN, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. THUNDER ALEXANDER, Ann Bialkowsky
3. WINTERGREEN EMPRESS, Ann L Taylor
4. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
5. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
6. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner
2. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
3. THUNDER ALEXANDER, Ann Bialkowsky
4. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
5. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR EXH
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 AM
1. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
2. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
4. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
2. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
3. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner
4. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR EXH
1. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 AM
1. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

GN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. IRON FORGE NYPD BLUE, Barbara Richardson-Lewis
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
4. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch

GN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1
1. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
4. COUNTRYRUN RAIR MEMENTO, Kylee Lourie

GN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 1
1. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

GN DRESS INTERMEDIATE II
1. WEST MT WINSTON, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR EXH
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
3. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
5. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld
6. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
7. RBC CALLIE, Kylee Lourie
8. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
9. CARREG WEN BARON, Jack D Pahl
10. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 AM
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
3. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
4. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
5. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
6. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR EXH
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
5. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
6. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld
7. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
8. CARREG WEN BARON, Jack D Pahl
9. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
10. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 AM
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
3. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
4. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
5. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso
6. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 JR EXH
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 AM
1. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 JR EXH
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
4. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover
5. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 AM
1. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

GN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. IRON FORGE NYPD BLUE, Barbara Richardson-Lewis
3. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
4. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
5. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
6. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch

GN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith
3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
4. COUNTRYRUN RAIR MEMENTO, Kylee Lourie

GN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2
1. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

GN MUSIC FREESTYLE 1ST & 2ND LVL
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld

GN DRESS MUSICAL 3RD LVL & ABV
1. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
2. WEST MT WINSTON, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight
3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. THUNDER ALEXANDER, Ann Bialkowsky
3. MISTY GREEN MERLIN, Misty Green Farm Inc
4. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
5. WINTERGREEN EMPRESS, Ann L Taylor
6. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
3. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
4. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
2. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner
3. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
4. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

GN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. IRON FORGE NYPD BLUE, Barbara Richardson-Lewis
3. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch

GN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 4
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
3. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
4. IRON FORGE NYPD BLUE, Barbara Richardson-Lewis
5. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch
6. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid

GN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 3
1. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith

GN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 3
1. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

GN DRESS GRAND PRIX TEST
1. WEST MT WINSTON, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight

WC DRESS TRAIN LVL AM
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
3. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
4. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
5. RULYN MCGREGOR, Kimberly Caruso
6. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

WC DRESS TRAIN LVL JR EXH
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
4. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
5. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
6. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld
7. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
8. CARREG WEN BARON, Jack D Pahl
9. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
10. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

WC DRESS FIRST LVL OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
2. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner
3. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
4. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

WC DRESS FIRST LVL AM
1. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

WC DRESS FIRST LVL JR EXH
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
4. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover
5. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

WC DRESS SECOND LVL
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
3. IRON FORGE NYPD BLUE, Barbara Richardson-Lewis
4. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
5. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
6. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch

WC DRESS THIRD LVL
1. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. BEF IVAN, Jill V H Smith

WC DRESS FOURTH LVL
1. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

WC DRESS FEI LVL
1. WEST MT WINSTON, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works