Show Results

2010 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show-Hunter Pleasure

October 9th, 2010

Dates: October 9-16, 2010
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Harold Angell, Renee Baker, Stephen Davis, Cecile Hetzel Dunn, Lewis Eckard, Kim Meadors Hall, Janet Hannon, Billie Hill, Coby Holowacz, Anne Judd, Patty Kent, Gayle Lampe, Sue Malone-Casey, William Moroney, Flis Sassela, Kathryn Schwartz, Sandy Sessink, Bill Waller, Lisa Cunningham Waller, John Whalen

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
4. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
5. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
6. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
7. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker
8. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
9. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Norma Gibney
10. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker

GN HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm
3. STORYVILLE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
5. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
6. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
7. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
8. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
9. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
10. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
2. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
3. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
4. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Lora Lyons
5. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
6. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
7. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
8. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
9. DAZZLING LIGHT, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
10. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Susie Brittingham & Amy Frontz

GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Chris & Phil Lasky
3. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
5. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Merriehill Farm Inc
6. ROSY OUTLOOK, Cheron Laboissonniere Dragonfi
7. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot
8. CBMF STREET CHATTER, L S Morgans
9. MEM REMEMBER ME, Kelsey Loven
10. LEESAMARIE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. SPRINGMILL PATRIOT ACT, Amie L Van Dorn
2. GMH SUN DANCE, Eutha F Giesick
3. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Deborah Honstein Seybold

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
2. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
4. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
5. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Lora Lyons
6. DAZZLING LIGHT, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
7. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
8. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
9. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 14
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
3. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler
4. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
5. MONNINGTON SOUL, Tricia Waclena

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 15
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, John R & Helen L Swope
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Emma Thomson
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
4. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
5. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm
6. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
7. BY INVITATION ONLY, Tony & Nancy Stoll

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
5. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
6. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman
7. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
8. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
9. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds
10. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott

GN HUNT PL AGE 17
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
2. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
3. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
4. BELL SOUTH, Lon & Virginia Frieden
5. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
6. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
7. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
8. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
9. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
10. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges

GN HUNT PL AGE 16
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Emily & Karen Rosini
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
4. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
5. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
6. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
7. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
8. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
9. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Joshua Merritt
10. LLM IMAGE OF THYME, Karen Abel

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
2. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
3. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
4. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
5. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
6. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
7. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter
8. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones
9. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
3. AUHL TURNED OUT, Ali Denzel
4. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Alana Little
5. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Karen Elaine Laubach
6. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
7. WHITEMUD BILOXI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans
8. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
9. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
10. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Scott & Kelley Perlee
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
3. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Julie Dietz
4. MISS EM, Manya LoCascio
5. UC VIRTUE, Ashley E Gil
6. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
7. EASTWICH'S DENALI, Tessa Jordan Englund

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
3. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
4. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler
5. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
6. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Susie Brittingham & Amy Frontz
7. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Chris & Phil Lasky
2. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
3. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
5. SPRINGMILL PATRIOT ACT, Amie L Van Dorn
6. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Merriehill Farm Inc
7. ROSY OUTLOOK, Cheron Laboissonniere Dragonfi
8. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot
9. CBMF STREET CHATTER, L S Morgans

WC HUNT PL AM
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
4. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
5. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
6. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
7. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Lora Lyons
8. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm
9. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
10. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Scott & Kelley Perlee
2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Alana Little
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
4. AUHL TURNED OUT, Ali Denzel
5. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Karen Elaine Laubach
6. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Misty Pleiness LLC
7. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
8. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
9. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Julie Dietz
10. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb

GN HUNT PL GENTS FINALS
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
4. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
5. HYLEE BEN THAR DUNNIT, Brianna Busser
6. THE APPRENTICE, Chris & Lori Brown
7. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
8. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
9. SKG BEHOLD DESTINY, Sharon K Gibson
10. TROIKA'S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
2. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
5. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
6. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Charlene Edleson
7. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker
8. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
9. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
10. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

WC HUNT PL 16 & 17
1. BELL SOUTH, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
3. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
5. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Emily & Karen Rosini
6. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
7. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
8. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
9. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
10. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel

WC HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cassandra Solberg
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Judith Holden
4. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
5. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
6. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Molly Noel Kern
7. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn
8. GAITS OF GOLD, Rachel Emmons
9. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter
10. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk

WC HUNT PL
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
4. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
5. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
6. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman
7. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
8. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

WC HUNT PL 14 & 15
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Emma Thomson
3. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
4. SSLLC ON DEMAND, John R & Helen L Swope
5. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
6. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Terri Sturm
7. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
8. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler
9. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
10. MONNINGTON SOUL, Tricia Waclena

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Chris & Phil Lasky
2. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
3. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
5. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Merriehill Farm Inc
6. SPRINGMILL PATRIOT ACT, Amie L Van Dorn
7. GMH SUN DANCE, Eutha F Giesick
8. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Deborah Honstein Seybold
9. EASTWICH'S DENALI, Tessa Jordan Englund

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
2. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Dragonfire Farm
3. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
4. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
5. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Coalition, Ltd
6. THREE FATES ADONIS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
7. HYLEE BEN THAR DUNNIT, Brianna Busser
8. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
9. SPR MARGARITA, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree
10. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
3. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
4. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
5. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
6. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz
7. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler
8. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
9. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
10. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Susie Brittingham & Amy Frontz

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
3. STORYVILLE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
5. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
6. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
7. THE ZIEGFELD GIRL, Melissa & Garn Walker
8. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Dwayne Comeau
9. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
10. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm

GN W/T HUNT PL AGE 11
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Cori Elizabeth Tipton
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
3. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow
4. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston
5. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

GN W/T HUNT PL AGE 9
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Scott & Kelley Perlee
2. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
3. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing
4. TRUE GOLD, Ariana Varveris
5. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
6. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gre

GN W/T HUNT PL AGE 10
1. LORD OF THE DANCE, Catriona Kozijn

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
2. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
4. ROY-ELS QUEEN OF HEARTS, 10 Star Ranch
5. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 11 & UNDER
1. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cassandra Solberg
2. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
3. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. SPRINGMILL PRIMARY COLORS, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
5. BMF WITHOUT A DOUBT, Sonja Lorenson
6. WINTERGREEN REPLICA, Lux Taylor Allyson Taylor
7. A L S BEDAZZLE, Michellie Jones

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
3. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
4. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
5. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
6. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman
7. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
8. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
9. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
10. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
2. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Dragonfire Farm
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz
4. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
5. THREE FATES ADONIS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
6. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
7. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
8. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Coalition, Ltd
9. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
10. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 12
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
4. LONE STAR BILL, Sophie Nonweiler
5. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Angelica Lengyel
6. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Molly Noel Kern
7. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
8. HYLANDACRES DYNAMIC WISHS, Favrile Ava Armstrong
9. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 13
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Judith Holden
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm, LLC Lori Zett
4. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Dwayne Comeau
5. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
6. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter
7. GAITS OF GOLD, Rachel Emmons
8. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rachel Erin Roth
9. DAZZLING LIGHT, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
10. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Todd Broich

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Ellen Coffman
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
3. SPR MARGARITA, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree
4. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
5. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Francine Bretschneider
6. ULTRAS PERFECT TIMING, Ann L Taylor

WC W/T HUNT PL
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Scott & Kelley Perlee
2. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Cori Elizabeth Tipton
4. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing
5. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
6. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood
7. TRUE GOLD, Ariana Varveris
8. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow
9. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston
10. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. STORYVILLE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
3. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. BECK'S FINALE, Karyl Hylle
5. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm
6. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Dwayne Comeau
7. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb
8. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
9. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
10. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
5. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
6. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
7. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser
8. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
9. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stephen D Smith
10. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Dav 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works