Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Hunter Pleasure

October 19th, 2011

Dates: October 8-15, 2011
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Cary Bartz, Nancy Becker, John Bennett, Larry Bolen, Betsy Boone, Robert Crawford, Joanne Crockett, Joan Darnell, Rick Davis, Bret Day, Craig Kellogg, Melonie Kessler, Judy Kibler, Fay Lowry, James Lowry, Josh Merritt, Richard Obenauf, Trigg Rentfro, Jay Wood, Richard Wright

Hunter Pleasure
GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. GLB LIDA ROSE, Bumb, Lorraine
2. UNINHIBITED, Equine Holdings LLC
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
4. ROY-EL'S ANGEL, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
5. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Cummings, Morgan
6. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
7. ME FIRST, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Tabakoff, Dr Boris & Emelia M
2. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Heffernan, Sara
4. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
5. RWJ MILLE', Jones, Robert MD
6. KAK WILD TWIST, Kraegel Varner, Kelly
7. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Hose, Kara Brooke
8. HARLINGTON'S JAVA, Allison Young-Magyar

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Brown/Klein Family
2. CAPTIVE HEART, Dantree Farm
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
4. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Harner, Janita
5. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
6. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
7. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
8. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Giesick, Eutha F
9. LITTLE ACRE AUDACIOUS, Aubin, John & Danielle
10. NSS KEEP THE FAITH, Devier, Tammy J

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Baker, Cathleen Lee
2. STILL THE SAME, Rushton, Gerry
3. DEXTER DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
4. TALK BACK, Comeau, Dwayne
5. NICOLAS RAGE, Martinsky, Kira
6. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC
7. JDS VIVA LA BAM, LaMay, Debbie
8. JAX SNAP DRAGON, Foley, Kay Curtis
9. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
3. STONE PINE DANA, Errington, Nina
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Foy, Michael & Sara
5. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Maunder, Toni & Denny
6. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
7. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D
8. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
9. SPR MARGARITA, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree
10. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Brown, Roberta L

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
5. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
6. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Brown, Roberta L
7. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
8. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
9. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley
10. SPR PATRIOT, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. A
1. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Baker, Cathleen Lee
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Abate, Susan & Chelsey
3. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
4. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Denzel, Ali
5. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
6. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
7. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
8. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
9. JJF THE BIG EASY, King, Kristin
10. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. B
1. STORYVILLE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
4. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Peterson, Bruce & Susan
5. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
6. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
7. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin
8. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Illahee Inc
9. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
10. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Murphy, Sean & Jolie

GN HUNT PL GENT'S FINALS
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Streicher, Alexandra M
3. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
5. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D
6. MEMC GRAFFITI, Downs, Carole Dianne
7. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Cummings, Morgan
8. DBL F MARCELLA ROSE, Schlemmer, Felicia & Frank
9. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Brown, Roberta L

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 11
1. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Solberg, Cassandra

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 12
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Borruso, Taylor
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Mills, Sascha
5. MLB THE INGENUE, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
6. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Judd, Anne D
7. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
8. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
9. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Carr, Jennifer J
10. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 13
1. MINION MARDI GRAS, Margot, Manya
2. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Hayman, Kaylan Marie
4. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Sconzo-Blackburn, Catherine Deni
5. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
6. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Misty Pleiness LLC
7. CADENCE ALLURE, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
8. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly
9. BJL HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Nevers, Scott
10. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Spreadbury, Cassidy Ann

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 14
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. BRASH & SASSY, Brown, Jessica
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, THE REFUGE FARM, LLC
4. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Tatar, Lila
5. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
6. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Thomas, Kelsey
7. MONNINGTON SOUL, Waclena, Tricia
8. RIG PARK AVENUE, Green, Crystal
9. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter
10. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 15
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Spaniel, Julie DDS
2. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Graves, Lynda
3. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
4. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
5. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
6. RBF ROYAL NAVIGATOR, Revard, Laurie & Mark
7. RENEGADE ROSE, Nelson, Sandra
8. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
9. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
10. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Foley, Kay Curtis

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 16
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Lashua, Amanda L
3. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Perlee, Hailey
4. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Wurster, Madison
5. LADIES NIGHT, Brown/Klein Family
6. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Thomas, Kelsey
7. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Swope, John R & Helen L
8. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Kuhlman, Jennifer
9. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
10. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 17
1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Casados, Antonia
2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, De Gregorio, Robert & Catherine
3. BMF XERXES, Knupp, David & Corey
4. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
5. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
6. UVM MERCEDES, Aragon, Alexandra
7. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Bennett, Pamela & Steve
8. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Carr, Jennifer J
9. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
10. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
2. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
5. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
6. SPR PATRIOT, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike
7. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
8. JJF THE BIG EASY, King, Kristin
9. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
10. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
3. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
4. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Peterson, Bruce & Susan
5. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Hodges, Katie J
6. STORYVILLE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
7. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Baker, Cathleen Lee
8. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
9. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Murphy, Sean & Jolie
10. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
4. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
5. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
6. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Foy, Michael & Sara
7. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
8. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
9. STONE PINE DANA, Errington, Nina
10. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Maunder, Toni & Denny

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Casados, Antonia
4. LADIES NIGHT, Brown/Klein Family
5. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Copper Beech LLC
6. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
7. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Earehart, Caryn J
8. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
9. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Harner, Janita
10. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Lasky, Chris & Phil
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. BRASH & SASSY, Brown, Jessica
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
5. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
6. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Copper Beech LLC
7. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
8. JDS DREAM GIRL, Bowden, Ariel Irene
9. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Earehart, Caryn J
10. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Judd, Anne D

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. MEM BAILAMOS, Nau, Jerold
4. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
5. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Geisler, Donald R & Mary Lynn
6. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Hose, Kara Brooke
7. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
8. CAP'N JACK SPARROW, Thomas, Kelsey
9. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
10. A BETTER SOLDIER, Butterman, Holly J

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Perlee, Hailey
3. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Foy, Michael & Sara
5. BRASH & SASSY, Brown, Jessica
6. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly
7. MLB THE INGENUE, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
8. RENEGADE ROSE, Nelson, Sandra
9. JDS DREAM GIRL, Bowden, Ariel Irene
10. AQUILA'S TOTAL SEQUENCE, Thompson, Katelyn

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, De Gregorio, Robert & Catherine
2. BMF XERXES, Knupp, David & Corey
3. WH ZIMBABWE, Hastie, Diane
4. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
5. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
6. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Rumens, Cheyenne
7. ATTN POSTMASTER, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
8. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Hodges, Katie J
9. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
10. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. MINION MARDI GRAS, Margot, Manya
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Lashua, Amanda L
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Denzel, Ali
4. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Harding, David
5. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Abate, Susan & Chelsey
6. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Best, Cynthia Averett
7. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Thomas, Kelsey
8. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
9. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin
10. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
3. DVF HIGH CHAPPARELL, Kaydee Crow
4. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Pennington, Krystle L
5. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Ebbert, Anne

GN W/T HUNT PL AGE 10
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Perlee, Hailey
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
3. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
4. TRUE GOLD, Varveris, Ariana
5. PROPERLY, Mullendore, Linel
6. KH CHAPTER ONE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
7. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
8. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Nicholas, Heather & Paul
9. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue
10. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nowosielski, Nicolle

GN W/T HUNT PL AGE 11
1. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
2. KINZU KELSA, Pierce, Kathleen
3. HVK STANDING OVATION, Richards, Katiepaige

GN W/T HUNT PL AGE 9
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Borruso, Taylor
2. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
3. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
4. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Streicher, Alexandra M

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. GLB LIDA ROSE, Bumb, Lorraine
2. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Heffernan, Sara
4. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
5. RWJ MILLE', Jones, Robert MD
6. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Tabakoff, Dr Boris & Emelia M
7. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Hose, Kara Brooke
8. UNINHIBITED, Equine Holdings LLC
9. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
10. ME FIRST, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

WC HUNT PL
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Lasky, Chris & Phil
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. MEM BAILAMOS, Nau, Jerold
4. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
5. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
6. A BETTER SOLDIER, Butterman, Holly J
7. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
8. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Tabakoff, Dr Boris & Emelia M
2. GLB LIDA ROSE, Bumb, Lorraine
3. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
4. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Hose, Kara Brooke
5. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
6. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Heffernan, Sara
7. ROY-EL'S ANGEL, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
8. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
9. UNINHIBITED, Equine Holdings LLC
10. RWJ MILLE', Jones, Robert MD

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
2. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Baker, Cathleen Lee
3. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Brown/Klein Family
4. CAPTIVE HEART, Dantree Farm
5. STILL THE SAME, Rushton, Gerry
6. MERRIEHILL ISABOLDE, Harner, Janita
7. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
8. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Giesick, Eutha F
9. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
10. MERRIEWOLD JS BACH, Merriewold Morgans LLC

WC HUNT PL AM
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
3. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Abate, Susan & Chelsey
5. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
6. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Denzel, Ali
7. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Illahee Inc
8. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
9. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
10. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
4. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
5. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
6. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
7. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
8. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
9. SPR PATRIOT, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike
10. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Margot, Manya
3. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
4. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
5. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
6. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Hayman, Kaylan Marie
7. LONE STAR BILL, Nonweiler, Sophie
8. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Sconzo-Blackburn, Catherine Deni
9. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
10. CADENCE ALLURE, Wingate, Christy & Bryan

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Spaniel, Julie DDS
2. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Graves, Lynda
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
4. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
5. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Tatar, Lila
6. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
7. EASY TO LOVE, Don Porter
8. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
9. BRASH & SASSY, Brown, Jessica
10. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, De Gregorio, Robert & Catherine
4. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Swope, John R & Helen L
5. BMF XERXES, Knupp, David & Corey
6. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
7. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Perlee, Hailey
8. JANE'S ADDICTION, Lashua, Amanda L
9. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Casados, Antonia
10. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Spaniel, Julie DDS
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
3. WYLIE FOX, Sogoloff, Bonnie
4. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Casados, Antonia
5. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Geisler, Donald R & Mary Lynn
6. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
7. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
8. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
9. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Francis, Valerie Beck
10. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Best, Cynthia Averett

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Peterson, Bruce & Susan
5. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
6. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
7. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
8. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Hodges, Katie J
9. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
10. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Zimmerman, Donna Jean

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, De Gregorio, Robert & Catherine
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Margot, Manya
3. BMF XERXES, Knupp, David & Corey
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Rumens, Cheyenne
5. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Abate, Susan & Chelsey
6. ATTN POSTMASTER, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
7. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Denzel, Ali
8. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Harding, David
9. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
10. WH ZIMBABWE, Hastie, Diane

WC W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Perlee, Hailey
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
3. MEM EROTICA, Whitten, Cynthia A
4. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Borruso, Taylor
5. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
6. KH CHAPTER ONE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
7. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
8. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Wallich, Lora
9. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
10. PROPERLY, Mullendore, Linel

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works