Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Western Pleasure

October 19th, 2011

Dates: October 8-15, 2011
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Cary Bartz, Nancy Becker, John Bennett, Larry Bolen, Betsy Boone, Robert Crawford, Joanne Crockett, Joan Darnell, Rick Davis, Bret Day, Craig Kellogg, Melonie Kessler, Judy Kibler, Fay Lowry, James Lowry, Josh Merritt, Richard Obenauf, Trigg Rentfro, Jay Wood, Richard Wright

Western Pleasure
GN W/T WEST PL 10-11
1. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
2. MCH REMINGTON, Walz, Minerva & Victoria
3. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nowosielski, Nicolle
4. FUTURITY NIGHT MOVES, Remondino, Annie
5. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
6. MORTANA CHISHOLM, Friedrick, Lorelei
7. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora
8. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
9. CY DON'S IMAGE, Kucza, Pam & Joel
10. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, King, Lindsey

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
5. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
6. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
7. BATTONS MAESTRO, Torok, Melissa
8. DVF HIGH CHAPPARELL, Kaydee Crow
9. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Bessey, Jeffrey L

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
3. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L
4. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
5. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith
6. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
7. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L
8. ME FIRST, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G
1. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
2. GAEL MOUNTAIN BUGLE BOY, Gael Mountain Morgans
3. RBF MARKSMAN, Coltrane, Traci
4. LEGACY'S LEADER, Judy Martin
5. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
6. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Nicholas, Eliza & Carrie Searfos
7. WRR EL DORADO, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana
8. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Elwell, Alison
9. TRE UNFORGETTABLE, The River's Edge Inc
10. AERIEMEADOW PARDON ME ROY, Dodds, William R

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE
1. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gove, Gay
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa
4. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, Dodds, William R
5. ANNIE GET YOUR GUN (CN), Schwab, Willa
6. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
7. HVK SEVENTH HEAVEN, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G
1. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Cartelli, Maureen A
3. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Hull, Michael & Lori
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Denzel, Ali
5. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Phinney, George
6. GLB MUSICAL LEGACY, Bumb, Lorraine
7. BY THE BAY, Laub, Barry
8. AVONROY COOL HAND LUCK, Angela Padgham
9. RBF MATCH MAKER, Coltrane, Traci
10. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. A
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Engblom, Pamela
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
4. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Welch, Hanna
5. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
6. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan, Anne Marie
7. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
8. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Cindy
9. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
10. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. B
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica
5. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Padgham, Kathy
6. MERLOT, Tyner, Lauren
7. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
8. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
9. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Armstrong, Leslie
10. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Howell, Gloria A

GN WEST PL AM GENTS FINALS
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
4. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
5. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
7. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
8. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
9. CANABAR GRACELAND, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy

GN WEST PL AM MARE
1. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Errington, Nina
2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
3. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farms
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
5. CANABAR GRACELAND, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
6. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
7. MLF DIAMOND LIL, Miller, Rebecca L
8. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. A
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
3. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farms
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
5. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
6. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Padgham, Kathy
7. ANNIE GET YOUR GUN (CN), Schwab, Willa
8. CANABAR GRACELAND, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
9. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
10. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. B
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
5. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Cooley, Karen
6. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
7. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
8. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
9. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
10. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna

GN WEST PL AM STALLION
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
4. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
5. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
6. BEF IVAN, Smith, Jill V H
7. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie

GN WEST PL GELDING
1. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Wahl, Mike
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
5. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
6. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
7. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
8. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
9. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Padgham, Kathy
10. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris

GN WEST PL GENTS FINALS
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Gomer, Kathy
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Gervasio, Ricky
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
6. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stone House Stable, LLC
7. LETS ROLL, Downs, Carole Dianne
8. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Wahl, Mike
9. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
10. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann

GN WEST PL JR EXH 11 & UNDER
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. DVF SEACREST OUT, Cathy Hawkins

GN WEST PL JR EXH 12 & 13
1. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Cooley, Karen
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Heidenreich, Sara
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
4. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
5. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
6. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
7. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples
8. REVENGE, Crowley, Paige S
9. BOLD JANGLES, Pedersen, Emma
10. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Sconzo-Blackburn, Catherine Deni

GN WEST PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Doleski, Laura Reed
3. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Revard, Mary Kris
4. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
5. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
6. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Lents, Dianne
7. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Foley, Kay Curtis
8. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, THE REFUGE FARM, LLC
9. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Hull, Michael & Lori
10. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Du Pont, Lauren

GN WEST PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kraegel Varner, Kelly
2. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Liberty, George
3. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Hanrahan, Meghan
4. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
5. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
6. ARTFUL MOVE, Knupp, Christopher & Corey
7. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, De Gregorio, Robert & Catherine
8. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Stuerman, Marla
9. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora
10. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
3. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
4. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Weilert, Amme & Christopher
5. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
6. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica
7. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
8. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck
9. MERLOT, Tyner, Lauren
10. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. MOST WANTED, Morgan, Anne Marie
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC
4. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Welch, Hanna
5. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
6. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Armstrong, Leslie
7. PARDON MY PRINCE, Engblom, Pamela
8. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
9. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
10. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
2. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Errington, Nina
3. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
4. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farm
5. MLF DIAMOND LIL, Miller, Rebecca L

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
5. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Welch, Hanna
6. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Kieger, Joanne
7. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
8. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Stuerman, Marla
9. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Engblom, Pamela
10. WOOD VALLEY COUNTERPOINT, Jeffery, G Richard, Twin Pines R

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
2. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
3. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, West, Patricia C
4. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
5. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa
6. MLF DIAMOND LIL, Miller, Rebecca L
7. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Bessey, Jeffrey L
8. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, Dodds, William R
9. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
10. CANABAR GRACELAND, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy

GN WEST PL MARE
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Gomer, Kathy
2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
3. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Gervasio, Ricky
4. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Judd, Anne D
5. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
6. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stone House Stable, LLC
7. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, Dodds, William R
8. BMF XOTA, Birch Meadow Farm
9. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, Dodds, William R
10. BROOKLYNN BAY DISCOVERY, Bowden, Gail I

GN WEST PL STALLION
1. WH ZIMBABWE, Hastie, Diane
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
4. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
5. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
6. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
7. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
8. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie

GN WEST PL YOUTH MARE
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Doleski, Laura Reed
2. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora
3. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Davis, Shara L
4. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
5. BROOKLYNN BAY DISCOVERY, Bowden, Gail I
6. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Bessey, Jeffrey L
7. TWIN LEDGE ISABELL, Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
8. TAM RAC'S NOBLE AURORA, Connie Manning-McNichol
9. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Du Pont, Lauren

GN WEST PL YOUTH S/G
1. BEF IVAN, Smith, Jill V H
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
5. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
6. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
7. ARTFUL MOVE, Knupp, Christopher & Corey
8. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, De Gregorio, Robert & Catherine
9. BY THE BAY, Laub, Barry
10. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Monty, Kasey & Aaron

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith
4. RBF MARKSMAN, Coltrane, Traci
5. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
6. KAK WILD TWIST, Kraegel Varner, Kelly
7. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Elwell, Alison
8. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L
9. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
10. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L

WC W/T WEST PL
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
4. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nowosielski, Nicolle
5. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
6. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
7. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
8. BATTONS MAESTRO, Torok, Melissa
9. MCH REMINGTON, Walz, Minerva & Victoria
10. FUTURITY NIGHT MOVES, Remondino, Annie

WC WEST PL
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Gervasio, Ricky
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Gomer, Kathy
4. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
5. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
6. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
7. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
8. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
9. WH ZIMBABWE, Hastie, Diane
10. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G

WC WEST PL 3-YR
1. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. GAEL MOUNTAIN BUGLE BOY, Gael Mountain Morgans
4. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith
5. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
6. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
7. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L
8. LEGACY'S LEADER, Judy Martin
9. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
10. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Elwell, Alison

WC WEST PL 4-YR
1. BY THE BAY, Laub, Barry
2. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gove, Gay
3. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
5. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
6. MOST WANTED, Morgan, Anne Marie
7. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Denzel, Ali
8. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan, Anne Marie
9. RBF MATCH MAKER, Coltrane, Traci
10. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Hull, Michael & Lori

WC WEST PL AM
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
4. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
6. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
7. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
8. BEF IVAN, Smith, Jill V H
9. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan, Anne Marie
10. PARDON MY PRINCE, Engblom, Pamela

WC WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
4. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
5. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
6. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
7. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
8. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
9. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Engblom, Pamela
10. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Padgham, Kathy

WC WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Cooley, Karen
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Heidenreich, Sara
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
4. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
5. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Linda Staples
6. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Crowley, Paige S
7. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
8. AFFINITY ONE N A MILLION, Lengyel, Angelica
9. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
10. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor

WC WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Liberty, George
2. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kraegel Varner, Kelly
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Doleski, Laura Reed
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
5. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora
6. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
7. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
8. CEDARFARM SIR GALAHAD, Hanrahan, Meghan
9. ARTFUL MOVE, Knupp, Christopher & Corey
10. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane

WC WEST PL LADIES
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
3. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
4. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
5. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
6. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
7. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Kieger, Joanne
8. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Stuerman, Marla
9. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, West, Patricia C
10. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen

WC WEST PL LADIES AM
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
2. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Errington, Nina
3. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
5. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
6. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC
7. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
8. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
9. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
10. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

WC WEST PL YOUTH
1. BEF IVAN, Smith, Jill V H
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Doleski, Laura Reed
5. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
6. ARTFUL MOVE, Knupp, Christopher & Corey
7. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, De Gregorio, Robert & Catherine
8. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
9. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
10. BROOKLYNN BAY DISCOVERY, Bowden, Gail I

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works