Show Results

2012 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Hunter Pleasure

October 15th, 2012

Dates: October 6-13, 2012
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Ellen Beard, Robin Bode, Terry Jones Brennan, Kathy Callahan-Smith, Michael Craghead, Michael Damianos, Gary Garone, John Greenall, Missy Hanover, Brent Jacobs, Gayle Lampe, Pierre Loiselle, Shirley O'Gorman, Anita Owen, Phil Price, Debbie Riehl-Rodriguez, Jennifer Sommers, John Wich, Jay Wood, Richard Wright

Hunter Pleasure
GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. OVT COLD AS ICE, Brown/Klein Family
3. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
4. SPRINGMILL REVEILLE, Doutt Piatt, Olivia

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Fancsali, Beth
3. LR AMI ORION, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
4. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
5. NOBILITY STAR, Yoder, John A
6. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
7. SUPERFREAK, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
8. TENEBRAE, Merrill, Charlene

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Denning, Janie
2. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
3. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Hull, Michael & Lori
4. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
5. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
6. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
7. DRAGONFIRE FOURTHDMENSION, Dragonfire Farm
8. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
9. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
3. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda
4. RRB CASINO, Boule, Richard
5. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
6. RBF MARKSMAN, Coltrane, Traci
7. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Kraegel, Kelly
8. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
9. CARDINAL BROOK LOVE SHACK, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
3. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
5. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
6. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
7. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra
8. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
9. ARBORWIND BEWITCHING, Busser, Brianna
10. WMH DANCING NANCY, Davis, Rick & Karen Harry

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
4. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
5. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Walker, Melissa & Garn
6. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
7. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
8. BMF XERXES , The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
9. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
10. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. A
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
5. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
6. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W
7. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Maxam, Barb
8. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
9. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
10. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. B
1. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer L
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. STILL THE SAME, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
5. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
6. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
7. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
8. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco
9. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
10. CRESCENTMOON BOSSANOVA , Weighill, Tom & Colleen

GN HUNT PL GENTS FINALS
1. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
2. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
3. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
4. GRAPHIC'S NIGHT STRYDER, Lulich, Darin Scott
5. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Luster, Kristin
6. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
7. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
8. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Hanon, Jessica
9. MEM NO INHABITIONS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 12 & UNDER
1. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Solberg, Cassandra
2. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
3. EKL AWESTRUCK, Lapp Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
4. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Gill, Sue
5. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
6. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 13
1. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Darrow, Kristi
2. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
4. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
5. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
6. STORYVILLE, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
7. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Judd, Anne D
8. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
9. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
10. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Speck, Anne T

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 14
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
4. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
5. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin
6. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
7. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
8. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
9. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
10. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 15
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
4. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Devine, Meghan
5. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
6. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
7. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
8. EASY TO LOVE, Porter, Don
9. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright
10. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 16
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
2. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Graves, Lynda
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann
5. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
6. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
7. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan
8. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
9. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
10. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 17
1. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
4. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
5. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
6. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Wurster, Madison
7. BORA BORA, Kubbernus, Lee
8. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
9. GS JOSIAH, Chironcrest
10. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
3. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
4. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
5. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer L
6. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
7. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
8. UVM MACIVER, Arnitz, Maureen
9. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
10. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
4. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W
5. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
6. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
7. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
8. BMF XERXES , The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
9. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
10. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
3. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
4. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
5. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
6. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
7. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
8. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
9. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra
10. WMH DANCING NANCY, Davis, Rick & Karen Harry

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
2. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
4. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
5. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Peterson, Bruce & Susan
6. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
7. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Solberg, Cassandra
8. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Playmor Farm LLC
9. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby
10. RBF MATCH MAKER, Coltrane, Traci

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
4. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Hull, Michael & Lori
5. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
6. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
7. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
8. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Mugnier, Cindy
9. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
10. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
2. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
4. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
5. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
6. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Brodbeck, Jennifer J
7. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
8. ARBORWIND BEWITCHING, Busser, Brianna
9. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Mugnier, Cindy
10. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Tabakoff, Dr Boris & Emelia M
2. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
5. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
6. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
7. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
8. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
9. JDS VIVA LA BAM, LaMay, Debbie
10. CRESCENTMOON BOSSANOVA , Weighill, Tom & Colleen

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
2. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan
3. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
5. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Glitter Farms, LLC
6. GLB LIDA ROSE, Parker, Karen L
7. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Revard, Laurie & Mark
8. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Devine, Meghan
9. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
10. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco
2. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
4. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
5. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
6. STILL THE SAME, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
7. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
8. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
9. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
10. BORA BORA, Kubbernus, Lee

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
3. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin
4. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Vail, Peter & Megan
5. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
6. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
7. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
8. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
9. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
10. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie

GN W/T HUNT PL 10
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
4. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
5. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
6. SPRINGMILL PRIMARY COLORS, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
7. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Saint Loup, Colleen

GN W/T HUNT PL 11
1. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Kern, Molly Noel
2. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Mayo, Delaney
3. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
4. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Popper, Alexandra
5. CANALTA SQUIRE KING, K-Lyn Stable
6. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
7. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I
8. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
9. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue
10. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Cadorette, Caroline
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
3. UPM CHAOS , Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
4. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Gill, Sue
5. LV KINKADE, K-Lyn Stable
6. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
7. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
8. ROADSHOW FAITH HILL, 10 Star Ranch

GN W/T HUNT PL 9
1. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Kufs, Anna
2. HVK CINNABAR, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
3. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Crow, Kaydee

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Fancsali, Beth
2. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
3. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
4. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
5. SPRINGMILL REVEILLE, Doutt Piatt, Olivia
6. SUPERFREAK, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn

WC HUNT PL
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Tabakoff, Dr Boris & Emelia M
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
4. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
5. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
6. JDS VIVA LA BAM, LaMay, Debbie
7. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
8. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
9. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
10. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Fancsali, Beth
2. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
3. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
4. OVT COLD AS ICE, Brown/Klein Family
5. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
6. LR AMI ORION, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
7. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
8. NOBILITY STAR, Yoder, John A

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Denning, Janie
2. CARDINAL BROOK LOVE SHACK, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
3. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Hull, Michael & Lori
4. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
5. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
6. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
7. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
8. RBF MARKSMAN, Coltrane, Traci
9. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
10. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda

WC HUNT PL AM
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
3. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco
4. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
5. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer L
6. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
7. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
8. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
9. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
10. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
2. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
3. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
4. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
5. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
6. BMF XERXES , The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
7. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Maxam, Barb
8. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra
9. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Walker, Melissa & Garn
10. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Solberg, Cassandra
3. STORYVILLE, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
4. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Darrow, Kristi
5. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
6. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
7. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
8. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
9. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Gill, Sue
10. EKL AWESTRUCK, Lapp Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
4. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
5. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
6. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
7. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly
8. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin
9. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Glitter Farms, LLC
10. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
2. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
5. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan
6. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
7. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
8. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc
9. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
10. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
4. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
5. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
6. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
7. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
8. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Peterson, Bruce & Susan
9. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Mears, Anne C & Mallory Mignot
10. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
4. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
5. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
6. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer L
7. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
8. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica
9. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
10. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
2. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco
3. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, McLain, Annie Kate & Joye Hopkin
5. GLB LIDA ROSE, Parker, Karen L
6. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
7. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
8. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
9. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Bell, Katelyn
10. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

WC W/T HUNT PL
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Cadorette, Caroline
2. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
5. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
6. SPRINGMILL PRIMARY COLORS, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
7. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
8. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Mayo, Delaney
9. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Gill, Sue
10. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works