Show Results

2012 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Western Pleasure

October 15th, 2012

Dates: October 6-13, 2012
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Ellen Beard, Robin Bode, Terry Jones Brennan, Kathy Callahan-Smith, Michael Craghead, Michael Damianos, Gary Garone, John Greenall, Missy Hanover, Brent Jacobs, Gayle Lampe, Pierre Loiselle, Shirley O'Gorman, Anita Owen, Phil Price, Debbie Riehl-Rodriguez, Jennifer Sommers, John Wich, Jay Wood, Richard Wright

Western Pleasure
GN W/T WEST PL 10-11
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
4. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
5. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Fire, Jaden
6. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
7. HDD WILD THING , Lents, Dianne & Murphy
8. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
9. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Memering, Kimberly Sue
5. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
6. LORD OF THE DANCE, Kozjin, Catriona
7. LEGACY'S LEADER, Martin, Judy
8. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Crow, Kaydee
9. KID HOPE, Saint Loup, Colleen
10. AMHF FIDELIO, Morris, Shaughnessy

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE
1. STEP RIGHT UP, Gervasio, Rick
2. EVERWOODS JOLI, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
3. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
5. CANABAR I'LL TAKE PARIS , Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
6. MLF MASTERPEACE, Meadowland Farm

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G
1. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M
2. BMF PALLADIUM, Birch Meadow Farms
3. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
5. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
6. COME TO PAPA, Davis, Rick & Karen Harry
7. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
8. STAMPED, Picus, Sharon
9. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
10. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
5. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L
6. GRADELL ANGEL WITHAFLAIRE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
7. MARTHA STEWART, Bessey, Jeffrey L
8. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura
9. APOGEE MY MARIA, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
10. MONA LISA SMILE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G
1. ECP MAGIC MAN, Christie, Erika L
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
4. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
5. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
6. LEGACY'S LEADER, Martin, Judy
7. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
8. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Morgan, Anne & Bryan McNabb
9. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Elwell, Alison
10. KAK WILD TWIST, Downs, Carole Dianne

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. A
1. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
5. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica
6. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
7. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L
8. UPM CHAOS , Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
9. COLD CREEK CASH, Walker, Caylyn
10. NORTHERN EXPOSURE , Padgham, Kathy

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. B
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. PARDON MY PRINCE, Engblom, Pamela
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
5. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
6. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
7. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
8. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm
9. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
10. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

GN WEST PL AM GENTS FINALS
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. CANABAR GRACELAND , Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
3. APOGEE MY MARIA, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
6. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
7. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris

GN WEST PL AM MARE
1. MEM REMEMBER ME, Loven, Kelsey
2. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Ellis, Susan E
3. BMF XOTA , Lents, Dianne
4. KD ELECTRA, Dunn, Kimberly
5. VVM ALEESA, McCook, Ellen A
6. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
7. CANABAR GRACELAND , Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
8. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L
9. ME FIRST, Clark, Linda

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. A
1. VVM ALEESA, McCook, Ellen A
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
3. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
5. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
6. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
7. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS , Windcrest Farms
8. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L
9. CANABAR GRACELAND , Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
10. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. B
1. CHASE MANHATTAN, West, Patricia C
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
4. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
5. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Padgham, Kathy
6. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
7. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
8. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
9. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck
10. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret

GN WEST PL AM STALLION
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
3. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice

GN WEST PL GELDING
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Pierce, Kathleen
4. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie
5. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm
6. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
7. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
8. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
9. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Watters, Rebecca
10. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg

GN WEST PL GENTS FINALS
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Pierce, Kathleen
3. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
5. LETS ROLL, Downs, Carole Dianne
6. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
7. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie
8. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
9. KD ELECTRA, Dunn, Kimberly
10. UPM CHAOS , Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh

GN WEST PL JR EXH 12 & UNDER
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. MCH REMINGTON , Walz, Minerva & Victoria
3. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
4. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
5. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Janssen, Kathy
6. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane

GN WEST PL JR EXH 13
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
3. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
4. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Crowley, Paige S
5. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
6. HARLINGTON'S D'ARTAGNON, Staples, Linda
7. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Weiner, Dana Morgan
8. MONA LISA SMILE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

GN WEST PL JR EXH 13 & 15
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Knight, Mariah Jane
4. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Heidenreich, Sara
5. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
6. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
7. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
8. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
9. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
10. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira

GN WEST PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kraegel, Kelly
2. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Liberty, George
3. MOST WANTED, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
5. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
6. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
7. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
8. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
9. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
10. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
5. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
6. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
7. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
8. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm
9. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica
10. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Elwell, Alison

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Engblom, Pamela
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
5. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
6. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
7. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
8. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
9. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
10. RWF PEACEFUL WARRIOR, Walters, Debbie Hurst

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE
1. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
2. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Ellis, Susan E
3. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. MEM REMEMBER ME, Loven, Kelsey
5. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
6. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
7. VVM ALEESA, McCook, Ellen A
8. BMF XOTA , Lents, Dianne
9. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura
10. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
3. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
5. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica
6. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Chamberlain, Judith
7. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
8. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
9. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Stuerman, Marla
10. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
3. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
5. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
6. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
7. CANABAR GRACELAND, Baron, Vern/de St. Remy, Ann
8. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
9. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Champions Way LLC
10. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy

GN WEST PL MARE
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
3. MEM REMEMBER ME, Loven, Kelsey
4. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Champions Way LLC
5. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
6. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
7. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
8. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
9. MARTHA STEWART, Bessey, Jeffrey L
10. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura

GN WEST PL STALLION
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Nelson, Sandra
3. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
4. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
5. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
6. WH ZIMBABWE, Adams, Julie
7. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
8. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
9. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
10. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

GN WEST PL YOUTH MARE
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. KD ELECTRA, Dunn, Kimberly
3. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Carlino, Susan
4. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
5. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
6. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
7. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
8. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
9. ME FIRST, Clark, Linda

GN WEST PL YOUTH S/G
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Knight, Mariah Jane
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
5. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
6. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
7. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
8. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
9. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla
10. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. STEP RIGHT UP, Gervasio, Rick
2. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M
3. EVERWOODS JOLI, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
4. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
5. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
6. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
7. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
8. CANABAR I'LL TAKE PARIS , Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
9. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WC W/T WEST PL
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
5. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Fire, Jaden
6. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
7. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
8. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
9. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
10. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WC WEST PL
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
3. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
4. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
5. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Ellis, Susan E
6. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Nelson, Sandra
7. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
8. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
9. WH ZIMBABWE, Adams, Julie
10. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E

WC WEST PL 3-YR
1. BMF PALLADIUM, Birch Meadow Farms
2. COME TO PAPA, Davis, Rick & Karen Harry
3. EVERWOODS JOLI, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
4. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M
5. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
6. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
7. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
8. STAMPED, Picus, Sharon
9. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
10. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

WC WEST PL 4-YR
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
4. ECP MAGIC MAN, Christie, Erika L
5. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
6. LOVEY OF STILWELL, Brown, Andrew L
7. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
8. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
9. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
10. APOGEE MY MARIA, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

WC WEST PL AM
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Engblom, Pamela
2. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
3. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
5. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
6. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
7. KD ELECTRA, Dunn, Kimberly
8. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
9. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
10. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice

WC WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
5. VVM ALEESA, McCook, Ellen A
6. CHASE MANHATTAN, West, Patricia C
7. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
8. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
9. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
10. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane

WC WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
3. MCH REMINGTON , Walz, Minerva & Victoria
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
5. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
6. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
7. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Janssen, Kathy
8. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
9. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Crowley, Paige S
10. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WC WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kraegel, Kelly
2. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Liberty, George
4. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Knight, Mariah Jane
5. MOST WANTED, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
6. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
7. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
8. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
9. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
10. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WC WEST PL LADIES
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
5. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm
6. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
7. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B
8. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica
9. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
10. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WC WEST PL LADIES AM
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Engblom, Pamela
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
4. VVM ALEESA, McCook, Ellen A
5. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Ellis, Susan E
6. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
7. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
8. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
9. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
10. UNH NYCKLANA, Sanders, Jane B

WC WEST PL YOUTH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Knight, Mariah Jane
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
4. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
5. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
6. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
7. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
8. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
9. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
10. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works