Show Results

Gold Cup

June 27th, 2007

Dates: June 19-23, 2007
Location: Springfield, Ohio
Judges: John McDonald, Kathy Shorten, Sue Kolstad


Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV WORKING:
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt

CARR DRIV TURNOUT:
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV S/G:
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3. TES CARTEL, Thomas E Schubert
4. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

CL PL DRIV MARE:
1. CBMF CAN'T TOUCH ME, Copper Beech LLC
2. DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT, Marilyn E Hackett

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. CALABASH, R J Becht & Son
2. STARLOVER, Ann Bolen Maurer

CL PL DRIV LIMIT:
1. TES CARTEL, Thomas E Schubert
2. STARLOVER, Ann Bolen Maurer

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
3. DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT, Marilyn E Hackett

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms

CL PL DRIV GENTS:
1. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elizabeth & Tom Burick

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. CALABASH, R J Becht & Son

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
3. TES CARTEL, Thomas E Schubert


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL AOTS:
1. LSC GEORGIAN BAY, Gary & Lee Sutherland
2, PENTIUM, Maggie Rose Macri

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
2. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Peeper Ranch

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
2. PRICELESS JULE, Samantha Brobst
3. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart

CL PL OPEN:
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Anne Marie & Martin Biron
2. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
4. CSH CORYDON'S ECLIPSE, Donna Jean Zimmerman

CL PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. SYNCOPATION, Jayne P Dubin
2. MANDATE, Margo Harding Trust
3. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL LIMIT:
1. ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Peeper Ranch
4. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms

CL PL LADIES:
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. CSH CORYDON'S ECLIPSE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
4. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
2. PRICELESS JULE, Samantha Brobst
3. MANDATE, Margo Harding Trust
4. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart

CL PL CH:
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Anne Marie & Martin Biron
2. ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart


Dressage

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A:
1. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis
2. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
3. RG SIR NIBISH, Kinnikinick Morgans

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B:
1. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
2. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis,
3. RG SIR NIBISH, Kinnikinick Morgans

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. RAINTREE FOND MEMORIES, Erica Leipus
2. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
3. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
4. GABLE'S SECRET SUN, J C FitzGerald

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner
2. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor
3. SPRING HOLLOW AUDAZ, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
4. RAINTREE FOND MEMORIES, Erica Leipus

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
3. RAINTREE FOND MEMORIES, Erica Leipus
4. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor
3. SPRING HOLLOW AUDAZ, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
4. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OR 3 JR EXH:
1. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi
2. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OR 3 AM:
1. JMF ROCKY MTN HIGH, Linda Laud

DRESS 1ST LKVL TEST 1:
1. AMETHYST, Karen L Stephens
2. JAX UNTOUCHABLE, W Eugene & Nancy J Rebman
3. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner
4. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2:
1. SWF FIRES LOVESONG, Karen L Stephens
2. AMETHYST, Karen L Stephens

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3:
1. SWF FIRES LOVESONG, Karen L Stephens
2. SPORTSPAGE, Ruth Badalucco
3. AMETHYST, Karen L Stephens
4. JAX UNTOUCHABLE, W Eugene & Nancy J Rebman

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4:
1. SPORTSPAGE, Ruth Badalucco
2. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST OF CHOICE:
1. SPORTSPAGE, Ruth Badalucco

DRESSAGE CH:
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. SWF FIRES LOVESONG, Karen L Stephens
3. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
4. AMETHYST, Karen L Stephens


English Pleasure

ENG PL LADIES MARE:
1. PROMISCUITY, John J Ferenc
2. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

ENG PL MARE:
1. CEDAR CREEK ARABELLA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. CMS FIRST OF ALL, Peggy & Everett Angel

ENG PL S/G:
1. HYLEE'S BELLAGIO, Elizabeth Gaker
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, The Three Ss LLC

ENG PL LADIES GELDING:
1. KRISKROFT CHOIRBOY, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans
3. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
4. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Stacey L Heidenreich

ENG PL AOTS:
1. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
2. HYLEE'S BELLAGIO, Elizabeth Gaker
3. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
4. LOOKAWAY'S ANTOINETTE, Nicole & David Sanders

ENG PL YOUTH:
1. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. DAILY DOUBLE, Cochran Auction Service
3. MORE AND MORE, Madeleine A Evans

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
3. CAUSE CELEBRE, Kourt Jester Morgans
4. GDT BOUCHERON, Debbie Mentler

ENG PL AM MARE:
1. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
2. CADENCE JASMINE, Cadence Farm LLC

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock
2. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

ENG PL W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Laura L Kay
2. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley
3. SYNDICAT TIGER EYE, Christine J Lasky
4. CO PERFECT TIMING, Jaden Fire

ENG PL AM S/G:
1. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
3. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall
4. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick

ENG PL NOVICE:
1. BJL RANSOM, Barry Laub
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Fay Lowry
3. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. ALMOST FAMOUS, Caitlin Howard
2. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl
3. CINGATE VINCENT'S SONG, Caroline Gaker
4. PARTY HARDY, Ryan Frye

ENG PL LIMIT:
1. DAILY DOUBLE, Cochran Auction Service
2. TES CAPITAL GAIN, Thomas E Schubert
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. GDT BOUCHERON, Debbie Mentler

ENG PL LADIES CH:
1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
2. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans
3. KRISKROFT CHOIRBOY, Playmor Farm LLC
4. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Stacey L Heidenreich

ENG PL CH:
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, The Three Ss LLC
2. HYLEE'S BELLAGIO, Elizabeth Gaker
3. CEDAR CREEK ARABELLA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

ENG PL W/T CH:
1. SYNDICAT TIGER EYE, Christine J Lasky
2. THB HEAVENS MASTERPIECE, William Woods University
3. SARDE'S SINFUL, Laura L Kay

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
3. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock

ENG PL AM CH:
1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
3. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
4. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Joy Scala

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. HYLEE'S BELLAGIO, Elizabeth Gaker
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
3. ALMOST FAMOUS, Caitlin Howard
4. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
2. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. KE FLIGHT OF A STAR, Janet Keesling

HUNT PL AOTS:
1. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons
2. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas
3. HG EVER AFTER, Kathy & John Ferenc

HUNT PL MARE:
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Meadow Lane Farm
3. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. HYLEE'S ALTAIR, Tana L Peterson
2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
3. KATHARINA, Barry Laub
4. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC

HUNT PL S/G:
1. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel
2. MEH BELLA MIA, Marilyn E Hackett

HUNT PL AM:
1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
3. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich
4. KATHARINA, Barry Laub

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. PUNCHLINE, Kaitlin Emmerson
2. KE FLIGHT OF A STAR, Janet Keesling
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY, Lynda Graves
4. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis

HUNT PL NOVICE:
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
3. MEADOWAYNE BRASS N SASSY, Lora Lyons
4. GOTHAM, Katnandu

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17:
1. SJV BREATHLESS, Richard L & H Jean Withers
2. GCA COURAGEOUS HEART, George Ames
3. HYLEE BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS, MJ Sklenicka
4. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15:
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden
2. RENAISSANCE MACHIAVELLI, Katie L Hill
3. HYLEE'S ALTAIR, Tana L Peterson
4. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC:
1. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel

HUNT PL LIMIT:
1. DRAGONSMEADE MADRIGAL, Judy K Fox
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. KATHARINA, Barry Laub
4. MCH ROYAL, Holly McHugh

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC
3. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy

HUNT PL W/T CH:
1. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. KE FLIGHT OF A STAR, Janet Keesling
4. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden
2. RENAISSANCE MACHIAVELLI, Katie L Hill
3. HYLEE'S ALTAIR, Tana L Peterson
4. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
3. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich
4. KATHARINA, Barry Laub

HUNT PL CH:
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt
2. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC
3. COZY'S JOSHUA, Tamara Marks
4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy


In-Hand

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY:
1. ESSEX LADY DI, Michael & Pat Postiglione
2. SAVANNAH SPRINGTIME, Terry & Barbara Holstein

2-YR FILLY:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles
2. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Dragonsmeade

JR CH FILLY:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles
2. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Dragonsmeade

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling

5 & OVER MARE:
1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones
2. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan
3. DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT, Marilyn E Hackett

SR CH MARE:
1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones
2. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

GR CH MARE:
1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Copper Beech LLC
3. CKH HOT ICE, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC

GR CH GELDING:
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC

YRLNG & UNDER COLT:
1. MARTINIQUE DYNASTY, Darwin A & Barbara Olson

2-YR COLT:
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Margaret Van Meter
2. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe

JR CH COLT:
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Margaret Van Meter
2. MARTINIQUE DYNASTY, Darwin A & Barbara Olson

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC

SR CH STALLION:
1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

GR CH STALLION:
1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen


Miscellaneous

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY:
1. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner

FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER:
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley
3. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel
4. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius

TRAIL OPEN:
1. ULTRA'S UNTOUCHABLE, Kay E Curtis & Dorothy Irving
2. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

TRAIL JR EXH:
1. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis

TRAIL W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Patricia S Bates
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-Beasley

ADULT W/T PL:
1. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Roger Barricklow
2. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer
3. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms

WORKING HUNTER U/S:
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi
3. ARDUNS FALCON, Carly Dodrill

ROAD HACK:
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. ARDUNS FALCON, Carly Dodrill
3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr
4. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay

WORKING HUNTER O/F I:
1. ARDUNS FALCON, Carly Dodrill
2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3. LOOK AT OUR GIRLS' APRIL, Eric & Julia Frazee/Erica & Katie Frazee
4. MALLORY YOU KNOW WHAT, Eric & Julia Frazee/Erica & Katie Frazee

WORKING HUNTER O/F II:
1. ARDUNS FALCON, Carly Dodrill
2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3. LOOK AT OUR GIRLS' APRIL, Eric & Julia Frazee/Erica & Katie Frazee
4. JDS DOUBLE TROUBLE, Francis Pagani Nancy Anastasi

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. CHF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Linda Martinson
2. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan
3. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service

RIDE A FIVE 17 & UNDER:
1. LOOK AT OUR GIRLS' APRIL, Eric & Julia Frazee/Erica & Katie Frazee

RIDE A TWENTY 17 & UNDER:
1. FALSE PRETENSE, Kelli Jo and Steve Gardner

ROADSTER TO BIKE:
1. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Thomas L Caisse
2. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan
4. STING, Cochran Auction Service

HIGH-PT JR EXH & AM:
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
1. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
1. HYLEE BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS, MJ Sklenicka


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17:
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Joshua Rohrs
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Playmor Farm LLC
3. LOOKAWAY'S ANTOINETTE, Nicole & David Sanders

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. STONECROFT TRIBUTE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. RCV DON COEUR LION, Kathleen S Gatien
3. TES INFINITY, Thomas E Schubert
4. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins

PL DRIV JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CINGATE VINCENT'S SONG, Caroline Gaker
3. PARTY HARDY, Ryan Frye

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris
2. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. KOKOMO BAY, Becky & Kurtis Weger

PL DRIV S/G:
1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas E Schubert
2. TOMERI TANGO, Playmor Farm LLC

PL DRIV GENTS:
1. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. ARBORIA STREET DANCE, Jackie L McGeary
3. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms
4. LOADED QUESTION, Rocky Ridge Farm

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
2. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV AM MARE:
1. FRF LOOKING GLASS, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
3. MONNINGTON ARTISTE, Angela Connor Bulmer
4. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Joshua Rohrs
2. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. CINGATE VINCENT'S SONG, Caroline Gaker
4. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Playmor Farm LLC

PL DRIV AM S/G:
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. HAWLEY HILL DALTON, Casey Morgan Tibolet
4. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall

PL DRIV LIMIT:
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Mona Bonham
2. SARALIN JOY RIDE, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

PL DRIV MARE:
1. DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT, David L & Stephanie Draper
2. ARBORIA STREET DANCE, Jackie L McGeary
3. WIND BLU MUSTANG SALLY, Beverly McCoy

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. RCV DON COEUR LION, Kathleen S Gatien
2. TES INFINITY, Thomas E Schubert

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
3. FRF LOOKING GLASS, James B & Linda M Stewart
4. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer

PL DRIV CH:
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. TES ANNUITY, Thomas E Schubert
3. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV 2-YR CH:
1. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris
2. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS 3-YR:
1. BRI-B XTC, Brian B Stewart
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Copper Beech LLC
3. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

PARK HARNESS LADIES:
1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones

PARK HARNESS AM:
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. MINION VALENTINO, Darwin A & Barbara Olson
3. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

PARK HARNESS JR EXH STAKE:
1. HVK PORT RUSH, Playmor Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS 4-YR:
1. SYP PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. WATCH ME DANCE, Sally Sliman

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles
2. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

PARK HARNESS AM STAKE:
1. MINION VALENTINO, Darwin A & Barbara Olson
2. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH:
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Sally Sliman

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
2. HVK PORT RUSH, Playmor Farm LLC


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE LADIES:
1. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones
2. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan
3. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, James B Stewart

PARK SADDLE 4-YR:
1. CABOT FIRST THINGS FIRST, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC
2. MONNINGTON ARTISTE, Angela Connor Bulmer

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. EROTIC DANCER, Peeper Ranch
3. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
4. ULTRAS DARK SHADOW, Lynn C & James D Miller

PARK SADDLE 3-YR:
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S HIGH DRAMA, Dragonsmeade
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, James B Stewart

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH:
1. CABOT FIRST THINGS FIRST, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S HIGH DRAMA, Dragonsmeade

PARK SADDLE AM CH:
1. EROTIC DANCER, Peeper Ranch
2. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
2. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, James B Stewart


Western Pleasure

WEST PL 4-YR:
1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
2. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Richard C Weaver
3. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL AM S/G:
1. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. E B BRASS RING, George E & Sue Ann Budwit
3. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Playmor Farm LLC
2. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
3. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss
4. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Courtney Howard

WEST PL AM MARE:
1. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
3. LTM SHOOTING STAR, Charlotte Young David Krupla

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
2. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok

WEST PL W/J 11 & UNDER:
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Funk-Chaffin
3. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL LADIES OPEN:
1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
2. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
4. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay Curtis

WEST PL LADIES AM:
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
4. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

WEST PL 3-YR:
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, James R & Mary Jo Lovett
2. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Debbie LaMay
4. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL MARE:
1. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

WEST PL S/G:
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
3. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides

WEST PL AOTS:
1. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
2. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

WEST PL NOVICE:
1. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Debbie LaMay
2. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Richard C Weaver
3. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey
4. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

WEST PL YOUTH:
1. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Jill Eide
2. ULTRA'S UNTOUCHABLE, Kay E Curtis & Dorothy Irving
3. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
2. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
3. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
4. CHISHOLM, Julie A Soubel

WEST PL LADIES CH:
1. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
3. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
4. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy

WEST PL GENTS:
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
2. E B BRASS RING, George E & Sue Ann Budwit
3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis

WEST PL W/J CH:
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok

WEST PL LIMIT:
1. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas
2. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
3. LTM SHOOTING STAR, Charlotte Young David Krupla

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, James R & Mary Jo Lovett
2. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Debbie LaMay
3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
4. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL AM CH:
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal

WEST PL CH:
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
3. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
4. KALAMAZOO CAN-DO, Sean & Jolie Murphy


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Whitney Childs
2. Carly Dodrill
3. Emily Wright
4. Valerie Davis

AMHA HUNTER SEAT O/F MEDAL:
1. Carly Dodrill
2. Whitney Childs
3. Erica Lynn Frazee
4. Monica Pagani

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Alyssa Rumsey
2. Ali Denzel
3. Jordan Cusumano
4. Katie L Hill

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Casey Morgan Tibolet
2. Elizabeth Thomas

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Leah C Soubel
2. Hailey Knauss
3. Madison Wurster
4. Casandra Davis

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH:
1. Kaitlin Emmerson
2. Hailey Knauss
3. Gabrielle Graves
4. Miranda Scholl

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Kaitlin Emmerson
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Hailey Knauss
4. Miranda Scholl

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15:
1. Katie L Hill
2. Alyssa Rumsey
3. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
4. Ali Denzel

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17:
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Valerie Davis
3. Kali Hutchinson
4. Kirsten M Fada

HUNTER SEAT W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. Ryenn Nicole Johns
2. Jenny Miller
3. Miranda Hope Hengy
4. Madison Memering

LEADLINE:
1. Alena Graves
2. Sydnee Liedel
3. Michaela Cloonan
4. Jeffery Peplinder

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Caroline Gaker
3. Miranda Scholl
4. Talia Stewart

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH:
1. Bailey Bartley
2. Caroline Gaker
3. Miranda Scholl

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Emily R Buchanan
2. Elizabeth Thomas
3. Caitlyn Scholl
4. Jordan Cusumano

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH:
1. Emily R Buchanan
2. Casey Morgan Tibolet
3. Jordan Cusumano
4. Caitlyn Scholl

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC HORSE:
1. Bailey Bartley
2. Allison Harding

SADDLE SEAT W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. Cameron Kay
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Rebekah Lynn Mc Kinley
4. Audrey Lowry

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER:
1. Miranda Scholl

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17:
1. Casey Morgan Tibolet
2. Emily R Buchanan
3. Elizabeth Thomas
4. Jordan Cusumano

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Madison Wurster
2. Casandra Davis
3. Ryan Frye
4. Hailey Knauss

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Madison Wurster
2. Melissa Torok
3. Kali Hutchinson
4. Hailey Knauss

WESTERN SEAT W/J 11 & UNDER:
1. Madison Memering
2. Ryenn Nicole Johns
3. Connor Funk-Chaffin
4. Jenny Miller

WESTERN SET 14-17:
1. Kali Hutchinson
2. Alyssa Rumsey
3. Melissa Torok
4. Leah C Soubel

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works