Show Results

Gold Cup Regional Morgan Horse Show

June 15th, 2010

Dates: June 15-19, 2010
Location: Springfield, Ohio
Judges: Richard Boulé, Lawrence Thurber, Sandi Chohany

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine C Rosier
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow

CARR DRIV WORKING JR EXH
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow

CARR DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
2. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Roger Barricklow
3. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
4. ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer Hope

CARR DRIV REINS
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
2. ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer Hope
3. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer Hope

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
2. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
3. ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer Hope
4. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Roger Barricklow

CARR DRIV CH
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

WOODEN WHEEL DBL JEOPARDY OBST DR
1. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
2. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Roger Barricklow
3. ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer Hope

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
3. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
4. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray

CL PL DRIV LIMIT
1. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine C Rosier

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. TES CHEVALIER, Thomas E Schubert
3. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan
4. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Roger Barricklow

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Marilyn E Hackett

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. LOADED QUESTION, Rocky Ridge Farm

CL PL DRIV AOTS
1. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray

CL PL DRIV CH
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
4. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL AOTS
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Elizabeth Thomas

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe

CL PL LADIES
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Marilyn E Hackett
3. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling

CL PL OPEN
1. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc
2. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. JAX TREASURE HUNT, Trisha E Hess

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
2. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Shelby Hoge
3. JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE, Carol Jean Pilkiewicz & Melind
4. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes

CL PL LIMIT
1. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Elizabeth Thomas
3. PARIS BY NIGHT, Erin C Hudy
4. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling

CL PL JR
1. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC
3. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
4. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Shelby Hoge

CL PL CH
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
4. PARIS BY NIGHT, Erin C Hudy

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Otterbein College

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. KELLS FULL MONTY, Lois E Thiergartner
2. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Otterbein College

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
3. CARREG WEN BARON, Jack D Pahl
4. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
3. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
4. KELLS FULL MONTY, Lois E Thiergartner

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
4. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
4. LAKOTA WARRIOR, Laura Callesen

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR EXH TEST 1/3
1. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley
2. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
4. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. LAKOTA WARRIOR, Laura Callesen
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi
3. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner
4. ROSEHOLLOW RAINBOW'S END, Edgar & Rita Crawley

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
2. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner
3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi
3. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Toni J Smith Beauford

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi

DRESS TRAIN LVL CH
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs

DRESS FIRST LVL CH
1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi

English Pleasure
W/T ENG PL
1. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
3.
4. HEAVEN'S RENOWN, Showcase Stables, Inc

ENG PL OPEN
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
3. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan
4. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. UPPER ECHELON, Annie Thurber
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
4. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Holly M Linden

ENG PL YOUTH
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Tom G Roe
2. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank
3. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Craig & Kathi Hummel

ENG PL 3-YR
1. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay
2. TRSW CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
2. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Bonnie G Davis Howard
3. MOTIVATED MS, Karen Randall-Kristal
4. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. THREE FATES ADONIS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith
4. ALPHASTAR SHOW N TELL, Suzy Trueblood

ENG PL AM
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder
4. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota

ENG PL LIMIT
1. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Bonnie G Davis Howard
2. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley
2. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
3. STONECROFT TRILLIUM, Donna L Mahoney
4. HEAVEN'S RENOWN, Showcase Stables, Inc

ENG PL NOVICE
1. AWS FRUITION, Copper Beech LLC
2. TRSW CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge
3. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL LADIES
1. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
2. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
3. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

ENG PL CH
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC
3. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan

W/T ENG PL CH
1. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
2. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley
3. HEAVEN'S RENOWN, Showcase Stables, Inc
4. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray

ENG PL AM CH
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. ENTHUSIASTIC, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
4. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. THREE FATES ADONIS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. JDS COSA NOSTRA, Debbie LaMay

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White
3. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Holly M Linden
4. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL S/G
1. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta
2. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz
3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
4. LET'S GET BYZY, Diana Gaines Lahr

HUNT PL W/T
1. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
2. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
3. SUNUP SUN HAWK, Jamee Fugere
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Bruce Withers
3. MCG PIANO MAN, Hannah Marie Davis
4. KEN-MAR JILL, Dayan Adell Birchler

HUNT PL AOTS
1. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jaynee Clark
2. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Lora Lyons
3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington
4. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Todd Broich
2. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
3. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz
4. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
3. TROIKA'S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller
2. BY INVITATION ONLY, Tony & Nancy Stoll
3. AQUILA'S TOTAL SEQUENCE, Katelyn Thompson
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
2. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta
3. LET'S GET BYZY, Diana Gaines Lahr
4. DLY MY FREE WILL, Annette M Dinkleman

HUNT PL AM
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
2. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
4. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi

HUNT PL MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
2. GRAYWOOD'S CORINNE, Deloise M Mitchell
3. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith
4. MORGAN VALLEY TIGER LILLY, Vicky M Gall

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC
1. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
2. CBMF STREET CHATTER, L S Morgans

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
2. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Jessica Balsis
3. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stephen D Smith
2. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Jessica Balsis
3. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith
4. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Lora Lyons

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
3. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Lora Lyons
4. SUGARLANE SUNBEAM, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
2. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
3. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
2. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
3. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta
4. DLY MY FREE WILL, Annette M Dinkleman

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
2. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert
3. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Lora Lyons
4. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller

HUNT PL CH
1. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Sta
2. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stephen D Smith
3. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz
4. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Todd Broich

HUNT PL AM CH
1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
3. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith
4. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi

In-Hand
YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Atwood Farm
2. TES MISS ANNA, Thomas E Schubert
3. IYC PRACTICALLEE PERFECT, Caroline Gaker

2-YR FILLY
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
2. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Jean Morgan
3. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Beth Wilbur

JR CH FILLY
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Atwood Farm

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

SR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

GR CH MARE
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. TRSW CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

5 & OVER GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
3. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

GR CH GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
2. LEXINGTON STEEL, Donna Jean Zimmerman

2-YR COLT
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables

JR CH COLT
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables

5 & OVER STALLION
1. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain
2. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
4. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

SR CH STALLION
1. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain
2. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman

GR CH STALLION
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain

IN-HAND AM
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Roger Barricklow
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
3. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

Miscellaneous
WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL 1 OR 2
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL 3 OR 4
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
3. MB VIRGUALLY MARVELOUS, Linda Laud
4. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Toni J Smith Beauford

FIT & SHOW
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
3. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster
4. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller

TRAIL W/T
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Otterbein College
3. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich
4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski

TRAIL JR EXH
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
3. MANE STREET FAST LANE, Savannah Elizabeth Clark
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

TRAIL OPEN
1. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
4. KEN-MAR JILL, Dayan Adell Birchler

ROAD HACK
1. BY INVITATION ONLY, Tony & Nancy Stoll
2. RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Jennifer J Carr
3. KEN-MAR JILL, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. PARTY SONG, Deloise M Mitchell

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan
3. SPA INTENSITY, Andrea Hostetler

REINING FREESTYLE
1. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe
2. PURE HOMER'S HALLMARK, Amy Jennings
3. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Sydney Salerno
4. AMCF MOENALIZA, Jerry N Acklin

COSTUME CLASS
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
2. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
3. MCG PIANO MAN, Hannah Marie Davis

REINING OPEN
1. PURE HOMER'S HALLMARK, Amy Jennings
2. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe
3. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler
4. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Tom G Roe

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. L S CRESCENT BLUE, Leah Borders
2. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. L S CRESCENT BLUE, Leah Borders
2. KEN-MAR JILL, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

HUNTER HACK
1. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Dayan Adell Birchler
2. L S CRESCENT BLUE, Leah Borders
3. KEN-MAR JILL, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Donna Jean Zimmerman

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. L S CRESCENT BLUE, Leah Borders
2. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Dayan Adell Birchler

HI-PT JR EXH
1. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Beth E Miller
3. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Tom G Roe

HI-PT AM
1. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17
1. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
4. MINION VALENTINO, Brian B Stewart

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. ELIZABETH SUE, L S Morgans
3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder
4. WNDC SCREAMIN' EAGLE, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CBMF ROYAL TREATMENT, Copper Beech LLC
2. ALPHASTAR SHOW N TELL, Suzy Trueblood
3. JW HERE I AM, Windcrest Farms
4. MIKAELA'S TIMEPIECE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
3. WMH ENLIGHTENMENT, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
4. WINDBLU SATURDYNIGHT LIVE, Roger Barricklow

PL DRIV OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PL DRIV GENTS
1. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Copper Beech LLC
2. JW HERE I AM, Windcrest Farms
3. JMF ARTIC FOX, Rocky Ridge Farm

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC
1. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Cristina DiGioia
2. CBMF DEFINING MOMENT, Faye L Johnson
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Debbie LaMay

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain
2. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. RJMF BELL FLOWER, Robert B Morgan
4. MIKAELA'S TIMEPIECE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. WMH ENLIGHTENMENT, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family

PL DRIV AM CH
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

PL DRIV CH
1. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Copper Beech LLC
2. RJMF BELL FLOWER, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF ROYAL TREATMENT, Copper Beech LLC
2. JW HERE I AM, Windcrest Farms
3. CBMF DEFINING MOMENT, Faye L Johnson
4. ALPHASTAR SHOW N TELL, Suzy Trueblood

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, David James Walker
2. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS AM
1. RYAN'S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley
2. BRI-B XTC, Brian B Stewart
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC
1. SYP SHOW STOPPER, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. FIELDCREST BRAVO, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Travis Wilson

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. RYAN'S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
4. BRI-B XTC, Brian B Stewart

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Arboria Morgans Inc
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK HARNESS CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer
2. FIELDCREST BRAVO, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Travis Wilson
2. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
3. MERRIEHILL HOME TOWN HERO, Tiffani Earehart

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. LDF PERFECT TENSE, Barry Laub
3. CKH HOLA SENOR, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE WAITTILDARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. CENTERPIECE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. LDF PERFECT TENSE, Barry Laub
3. CKH HOLA SENOR, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Travis Wilson
2. MERRIEHILL HOME TOWN HERO, Tiffani Earehart

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CENTERPIECE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. DRAGONSMEADE WAITTILDARK, Copper Beech LLC

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE, Stephen D Smith
3. CBMF MIRROR IMAGE, Jane E & Philip D Baldwin

WEST PL AM S/G
1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
4. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kay E Foley

WEST PL 3-YR
1. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
2. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Ann Smith
4. KSS JA'ZEL, Debbie LaMay

WEST PL LIMIT
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
4. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

WEST PL LADIES
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas
3. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Sue Budwit

WEST PL AM MARE
1. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
3. CBMF MIRROR IMAGE, Jane E & Philip D Baldwin

WEST PL AOTS
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
3. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms
4. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark

W/J WEST PL
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
4. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
2. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Noble Karasarides
4. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. SHAKER'S LA STRADA, Robert B Morgan
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

WEST PL MARE
1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted
3. WILDCARD'S SATIN ROSE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
2. E B BRASS RING, David Harding
3. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

WEST PL S/G
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Michael & Karen Burridge
3. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Sue Budwit
4. SIR OVERBROOK, Dr Armando & Diana Vicente

WESTERN SEAST W/J
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
3. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Chaffin-Farley
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

WEST PL NOVICE
1. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly
2. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Sue Budwit
3. SIR OVERBROOK, Dr Armando & Diana Vicente
4. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Michael & Karen Burridge

WEST PL YOUTH
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
2. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis
3. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne

WEST PL GENTS
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Betsy E Marsted
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
2. E B BRASS RING, David Harding
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Kay E Foley
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Erin & Marie Thomas

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
3. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Ann Smith
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL GENERATION GAP
1. E B BRASS RING, David Harding
2. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms
3. SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS, Elaine C Rosier

WEST PL W/J CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
3. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Chaffin-Farley
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

WEST PL AM CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
4. SHAKER'S LA STRADA, Robert B Morgan

WEST PL CH
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly
3. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Michael & Karen Burridge
4. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Sue Budwit

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Marie Wallich
2. Valerie Davis
3. Jessica Miltmore
4. Veronica Crawley

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. David Knupp
3. Kaitlin Emmerson
4. Sydney Withers

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Veronica M Llewellyn
2. Jasmine Stephens
3. Jerry N Acklin
4. Jamie Lynn Sekerak

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
1. Jamie Lynn Sekerak
2. Sydney Salerno

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Caroline Gaker
2. Madalyn Marie Boyert
3. Jennifer Arkens
4. Courtney Segulin

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Jenny Miller
2. Madison Wurster
3. Lauren Bailee Osborne
4. Madison Memering

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Shelby Hoge
2. Christina Ray
3. Abbe Marchetta
4. Courtney Segulin

HUNT SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Sydney Withers
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Kathleen Knupp
4. Carly Dodrill

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. David Knupp
3. Jenny Miller
4. Christina Ray

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sydney Withers
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Hayley Broich
4. Kathleen Knupp

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14 & 15
1. Morgan Stoll
2. Jamie Lynn Sekerak
3. Marie Wallich
4. Jenny Miller

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16 & 17
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Carly Dodrill
3. David Knupp
3. Kaitlin Emmerson

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Savannah Elizabeth Clark
2. Jessa Cyrus
3. Aubrey Held
4. Avery Nowosielski

LEADLINE
1. Sydney Locascio
2. Emily Torrez
3. Berkley Shingledecker
4. Macy McNabb

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Clara Maxam

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Annie Thurber
2. Caroline Gaker
3. Jennifer Arkens

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Annie Thurber
2. Shelby Hoge
3. Madalyn Marie Boyert
4. Caroline Gaker

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Jennifer Arkens
3. Madalyn Marie Boyert
4. Alyssa L Plewacki

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Madison Memering
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Haley Held
4. Jerry N Acklin

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Madison Wurster
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Casandra Davis
4. Jenny Miller

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Madison Wurster
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Casandra Davis
4. Jenny Miller

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works