Show Results

Gold Cup Regional

June 23rd, 2008

Dates: June 17-21, 2008
Location: Springfield, Ohio
Judges: Luman Wadhams, Terry Jones Brennan, Sandi Chohany

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
3. MIKAELA'S ABOVE N BEYOND, Elizabeth Campbell
4. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Kelly R Wendel

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. MIKAELA'S ABOVE N BEYOND, Elizabeth Campbell
2. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
3. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
2. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
3. MIKAELA'S ABOVE N BEYOND, Elizabeth Campbell
4. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING GAMBLER'S
1. MIKAELA'S ABOVE N BEYOND, Elizabeth Campbell
2. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
3. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
4. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVE FAULT & OUT
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
2. MIKAELA'S ABOVE N BEYOND, Elizabeth Campbell
3. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
4. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow

CARR DRIV CH
1. MIKAELA'S ABOVE N BEYOND, Elizabeth Campbell
2. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV S/G
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. LOADED QUESTION, Rocky Ridge Farm
3. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall
4. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Kelly R Wendel

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT, Peggy & Everett Angel

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
4. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow

CL PL DRIV LIMIT
1. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall
2. LOADED QUESTION, Rocky Ridge Farm

CL PL DRIV JR
1. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
2. CKH HOT ICE, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
3. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick
4. DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT, Peggy & Everett Angel

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
3. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Sydney Kent

CL PL DRIV CH
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
3. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
4. SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN, Linda L Hall

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL AOTS
1. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

CL PL LADIES
1. AUHL TURNED OUT, Peeper Ranch
2. LA MER, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
3. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
4. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DAILY DOUBLE, Taylor Ashley White
2. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl
3. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew

CL PL OPEN
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
2. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. WHITE CHRISTMAS, Stephen D Smith
4. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Mary Hunter Novotny

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart
4. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar

CL PL LIMIT
1. LA MER, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Mary Hunter Novotny
3. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

CL PL JR
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl
3. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart
4. DAILY DOUBLE, Taylor Ashley White

CL PL CH
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
3. LA MER, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
4. AUHL TURNED OUT, Peeper Ranch

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
2. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
2. HVK PRESENCE, Herbert V Kohler
3. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

WESTERN TACK TRAIN LVL 1 OR 2
1. PKR PACIFIC STAR, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley
2. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
3. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
4. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
2. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. HVK PRESENCE, Herbert V Kohler
4. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
2. WH MOYENDA, Diane L Breining
3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle/Shara L Davis
4. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
2. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
3. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. CARREG WEN BARON, Jack D Pahl

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle/Shara L Davis
3. HVK PRICELESS GEM, Frank & Judy Gassmann
4. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OR 3 JR EXH
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs

WEST TACK TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OR 4
1. PKR PACIFIC STAR, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley
2. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
3. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
4. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Sydney Salerno

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle/Shara L Davis

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS CH TRAIN LVL
1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga

2. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs

DRESS CH 1ST LVL
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES MARE
1. TARA'S MOMENTO, Michele Lomba
2. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
3. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla

ENG PL MARE
1. DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT, David L & Stephanie Draper
2. WHITNEY'S WELCOME, Liz Connor
3. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL S/G
1. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Dolores J Waddell
2. TES CAPITAL GAIN, Thomas E Schubert
3. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Playmor Farm LLC
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

ENG PL LADIES GELDING
1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. TOMERI TANGO, Playmor Farm LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday
4. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart

ENG PL AOTS
1. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
4. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard

ENG PL YOUTH
1. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd

ENG PL AM MARE
1. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
2. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable
3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S HIGH DRAMA, Dragonsmeade
3. STONECROFT TRILLIUM, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt
4. WS GRANDESIRE, Liz Connor

ENG PL W/T
1. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves
3. AUHL TURNED OUT, Peeper Ranch
4. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley

ENG PL AM S/G
1. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
2. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart
3. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Joseph G & Sandra H Gemmel

ENG PL NOVICE
1. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo
2. ON A MISSION MEM, Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Sarah Morgan
2. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL LIMIT
1. ON A MISSION MEM, Playmor Farm LLC
2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Stephen D Smith
3. UPNORTH REGAL CRESCENT, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. TARA'S MOMENTO, Michele Lomba
3. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
4. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family

ENG PL CH
1. TOMERI TANGO, Playmor Farm LLC
2. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Dolores J Waddell
3. WHITNEY'S WELCOME, Liz Connor
4. DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT, David L & Stephanie Draper

ENG PL W/T CH
1. KING-LEHR'S FRIAR TUCK, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
2. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S HIGH DRAMA, Dragonsmeade
2. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Martha & Bryn Edwards
3. WS GRANDESIRE, Liz Connor
4. MHS NOBLEMAN, C Timothy McKinley

ENG PL AM CH
1. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
2. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart
3. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier
4. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay Foley
2. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

HUNT PL W/T 11 & UNDER
1. STORYVILLE, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Wendy & Daniel Roose
2. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster
3. SRS ANYTHING BUT THAT, Sarah Murk & Morgan Dodd

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. TRIAL AND ERROR, Heidi Scholl

HUNT PL AOTS
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jaynee Clark
3. AMCF LITTLE RICHARD, Cassie Smith
4. HB MIDNIGHT RHAPSODY, Kim & Doug Thomas

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. EN EXCESS NKS, Playmor Farm LLC
3. SPIRIT OF GLORY, Gerald T & Dorla D Lukens
4. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. TRIAL AND ERROR, Heidi Scholl
3. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz
4. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
2. EN EXCESS NKS, Playmor Farm LLC
3. THE APPRENTICE, Lisa H Dilts
4. GRAYCLIFF GENUINE GOLD, Kurt & Georgia Gross

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
3. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
4. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Wendy & Daniel Roose

HUNT PL AM
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
3. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable
4. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler

HUNT PL MARE
1. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
2. LEGENDARY NOBELLE ROZ, Susan & Christy Sunday
3. FIONA JADE, Francine Bretschneider
4. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. HAMPSHIRE SERGEANT TIBB'S, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable
3. MISS EM, Nancy Slitz
4. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler

HUNT PL S/G
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Luann Grosscup
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. HAMPSHIRE SERGEANT TIBB'S, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Robert B Morgan
3. MCH ROYAL, Holly McHugh
4. FIONA JADE, Francine Bretschneider

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Leslie Anna Linvill
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
4. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. STORYVILLE, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok
3. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
4. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
2. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
3. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
4. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz

HUNT PL JR CH
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC
2. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay Foley
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Leslie Anna Linvill
2. BELL SOUTH, Stacey L Heidenreich
3. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable
4. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
2. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
3. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Luann Grosscup
4. MCH ROYAL, Holly McHugh

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. SPRING HOLLOW MERLIN, Jennifer & Christopher Vida
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad
4. WRC A STORMY NIGHT, Whitney Childs

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. WIONA'S I LUV LUCY, Patrick M Lynch
2. CBMF LUMINOUS, Joseph V Furman
3. KSS JA'ZEL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns

2-YR FILLY
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
2. CARDINAL BROOK U-ANGEL-U, Lisa Brausch
3. TROIKA'S MARY Z DOATES, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable,

JR CH FILLY
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
2. WIONA'S I LUV LUCY, Patrick M Lynch

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris

5 & OVER MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable
2. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. LPS LAST DANCE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Stephen D Smith

SR CH MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris

GR CH MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet K Brown & Michael Socher
2. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
3. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms ,

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Stephen D Smith

GR CH GELDING
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
2. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Stephen D Smith

2-YR COLT
1. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Dragonsmeade

JR CH COLT
1. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Dragonsmeade

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable
2. WHISPERING IN YOUR DREAMS, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer

5 & OVER STALLION
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

SR CH STALLION
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable

AM IN-HAND S/G/M
1. KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL, Keaton J & Sandra L Stearns
2. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
3. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin

GR CH STALLION
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
4. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy

OPEN TRAIL
1. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss
2. SPIRIT OF GLORY, Gerald T & Dorla D Lukens
3. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin

TRAIL JR EXH
1. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss
2. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis

TRAIL W/J 11 & UNDER
1. SPIRIT OF GLORY, Gerald T & Dorla D Lukens
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Melissa Torok

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
4. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger

ROAD HACK
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jaynee Clark
3. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
4. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. RER STRIKE UP THE BAND, Mary W Douglas Katherine D Rob
2. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

REINING FREESTYLE
1. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
2. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger
4. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
2. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
4. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger

HUNTER HACK
1. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, L R & Patricia Carlton
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs

REINING OPEN
1. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
2. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris
3. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
2. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. CHANGE OF HEART, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
4. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. MINION VALENTINO, James B & Linda M Stewart
3. TES INFINITY, Thomas E Schubert
4. RYAN'S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
2. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle
3. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
2. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. CBMF CRIME OF PASSION, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor
2. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
3. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Roger Barricklow

PL DRIV S/G
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Playmor Farm LLC
2. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV MARE
1. LPS LAST DANCE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. TES INFINITY, Thomas E Schubert
3. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
2. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. CHANGE OF HEART, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

PL DRIV JR CH
1. FRF TRES CHIC, Allison Wright
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris
3. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder
4. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

PL DRIV AM CH
1. MINION VALENTINO, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. RYAN'S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. THY KINGDOM COME, Charles P Connor
2. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
3. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Roger Barricklow

PL DRIV CH
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
3. LPS LAST DANCE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
4. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. HVK CONSTANTINOBLE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Phil & Gloria Blevins
3. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC
1. RARE PIECE, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

PARK HARNESS JR EXH STAKE
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. BRI-B XTC, Brian B Stewart
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Joy Scala
2. JW HOLD ME TIGHT, Judy Whitney Harris

PARK HARNESS JR CH
1. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor
2. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms
3. RARE PIECE, Lynn Peeples LLC

PARK HARNESS AM STAKE
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE JR EXH STAKE
1. WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
2. ARBORIA TOP GUN, James B & Linda M Stewart

PARK SADDLE AM
1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor
2. PPR BELLY DANCER, Peeper Ranch
3. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
2. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, James B Stewart
3. WATCH ME DANCE, Sally Sliman

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. BLADE, Ashley T Wilson

PARK SADDLE JR CH
1. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker/Robert Terry Rutledge
3. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
2. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PARK SADDLE CH
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Sally Sliman
2. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, James B Stewart

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 4-YR
1. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Edward Ray & Susan Wright
3. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
4. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning

WEST PL AM S/G
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
3. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
4. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm

WEST PL 3-YR
1. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay Foley

WEST PL LIMIT
1. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
4. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Edward Ray & Susan Wright

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
3. GENUINE JADE, Mike & Erin Knauss
4. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt

WEST PL AM MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
4. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas
4. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay Foley

WEST PL W/J
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Funk-Chaffin
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
4. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
4. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Foley
4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah Richter

WEST PL MARE
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
3. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
4. SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE, William R Coomes

WEST PL S/G
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Traci Coltrane
3. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
4. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay Foley

WEST PL AOTS
1. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah Richter
2. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark

WEST PL NOVICE
1. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
2. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS, Kirsten D & Wanda J Scharf
4. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark

WEST PL YOUTH
1. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. TAMPA BAY, Jessica Marino
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
4. CANABAR NICKELBACK, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
4. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
3. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple

WEST PL GENTS
1. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
3. LTM SHOOTING STAR, Charlotte Young David Krupla

WEST PL W/J CH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Chris & Shannon Verbal
3. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Funk-Chaffin
4. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire

WEST PL JR CH
1. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Edward Ray & Susan Wright
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
4. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle

WEST PL AM CH
1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple

WEST PL CH
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Traci Coltrane

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Whitney Childs
2. Valerie Davis

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kaitlin Emmerson
2. Lauren Bruss
3. Danielle M Dilts
4. Morgan A Hertz

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Hillarie Slesinger
2. Lauren Bruss
3. Katie Knudsen
4. Whitney Childs

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Elizabeth Thomas
2. Cameron Kay
3. Caitlyn Scholl
4. Courtney Segulin

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Madison Wurster
2. Valerie Davis
3. Amelia M Sibrt
4. Casandra Davis

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Taylor Ashley White
2. Miranda Scholl
3. Courtney Segulin
4. Libby Rasmussen

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Jenny Miller
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Miranda Hope Hengy
4. Amelia M Sibrt

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Jenny Miller
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Miranda Hope Hengy
4. Amelia M Sibrt

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Kaitlin Emmerson
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Alexandra Clark
4. Danielle M Dilts

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Kaitlin Emmerson
3. Hillarie Slesinger
4. Morgan A Hertz

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Chelsea Lin Lehrbass
2. Morgan A Hertz
3. Lauren Bruss
4. Elizabeth Thomas

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Madison Tucker
3. Madison Memering
4. Abbie Cornelius

LEADLINE
1. Perry Cornelius
2. Josh McKinley
3. Sydney LoCascio
4. Emily Torrez

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Elizabeth Gaker

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Cameron Kay
2. Miranda Scholl

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Elizabeth Thomas
2. Jordan Cusumano
3. Sarah Shimmer
4. Caitlyn Scholl

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Caitlyn Scholl
3. Sarah Shimmer
4. Lyssa Bomgaars

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Hannah McBain
2. Sarah Grace Kucza
3. Rebekah Lynn Mc Kinley
4. Alena Graves

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Elizabeth Gaker

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Jordan Cusumano
2. Caitlyn Scholl
3. Courtney Segulin

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Madison Wurster
2. Haley Knauss
3. Jenny Miller
4. Amelia M Sibrt

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Elizabeth Thomas
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Maria Roberts
4. Casandra Davis

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Elizabeth Thomas
2. Madison Wurster
3. Jenny Miller
4. Maria Roberts

WESTERN SEAT W/T
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Connor Farley
3. Madison Memering
4. Jaden Fire

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works