Show Results

Gold Cup Regional

June 19th, 2006

Dates: June 13-17, 2006
Location: Springfield, Ohio
Judges: Cindy Mugnier, Lisa Cunningham Waller, Elaine Gibala


Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV WORKING: 1. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt; 3. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 2. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide; 3. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt

CARR DRIV TURNOUT: 1. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt; 3. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt; 2. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 3. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT: 1. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide; 2. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 3. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt

CARR DRIV CH: 1. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV S/G: 1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 2. RRF GRAND SLAM, Rocky Ridge Farm; 3. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Henry A Berns; 4. WHITE CHRISTMAS, Stephen D Smith

CL PL DRIV MARE: 1. JW ENJOYABELLE, Marilyn E Hackett; 2. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms; 3. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church; 2. GLENMEADS SYMPHONY, Lynn & Steven Burch; 3. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Roger Barricklow; 4. WIND BLU SUPREME ANTHEM, Beverly Duncan

CL PL DRIV LIMIT: 1. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms; 2. DMMF NOBLE DYNASTY, Thomas V Lyons; 3. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Roger Barricklow

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Janet & Eugene L Siddle; 2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Stephen D Smith; 3. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 2. SHAKER'S SHARPES, Henry A Berns; 3. RRF GRAND SLAM, Rocky Ridge Farm; 4. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church; 2. GLENMEADS SYMPHONY, Lynn & Steven Burch; 3. TVT INVICTUS, Cindy M Barnes; 4. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Roger Barricklow



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm; 3. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Tom G Roe

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. MANDATE, Margo Harding Trust; 2. TVT INVICTUS, Cindy M Barnes

CL PL OPEN: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. JW ENJOYABELLE, Marilyn E Hackett; 3. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland; 4. RLH STRIKING RESEMBLANCE, Martha & Bryn Edwards

CL PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. COALITION X-STATIC, MJ Sklenicka; 2. GRAYCLIFF TOUCH GOLD, Madeleine A Evans; 3. WIND BLU SUPREME ANTHEM, Beverly Duncan

CL PL LIMIT: 1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 2. DMMF NOBLE DYNASTY, Thomas V Lyons; 3. LCS SECOND TIME AROUND, Madeleine A Evans; 4. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Stephen D Smith

CL PL LADIES: 1. RLH STRIKING RESEMBLANCE, Martha & Bryn Edwards; 2. DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT, Marilyn E Hackett; 3. GRAYCLIFF TOUCH GOLD, Madeleine A Evans

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. COALITION X-STATIC, MJ Sklenicka; 2. MANDATE, Margo Harding Trust; 3. GRAYCLIFF TOUCH GOLD, Madeleine A Evans; 4. TVT INVICTUS, Cindy M Barnes

CL PL CH: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 3. JW ENJOYABELLE, Marilyn E Hackett; 4. RLH STRIKING RESEMBLANCE, Martha & Bryn Edwards



Dressage

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor; 2. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller; 3. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash; 4. WNDC ORION'S STAR, Kelsie M Bricker

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs; 2. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash; 3. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller; 4. WNDC ORION'S STAR, Kelsie M Bricker

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor; 2. WNDC ORION'S STAR, Kelsie M Bricker; 3. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash; 4. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor; 2. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs; 3. BATTONS HI-LITE, Mary Grace Ash; 4. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor; 2. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs; 3. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OR 3 JR EXH: 1. JAX UNTOUCHABLE, Walter H Semke; 2. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs; 3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OR 3 AM: 1. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor; 2. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS 1ST LVLL TEST 2: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3: 1. FHC PRIMO THUNDER, Karin Dye; 2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4: 1. FHC PRIMO THUNDER, Karin Dye; 2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

DRESS 3RD LVL TEST OF CHOICE: 1. SWF FIRES LOVESONG, Karen L Stephens

GR CH MARE: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. RAINTREE CELINE, Barbara Rudicel

DRESS TRAIN LVL CH: 1. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

DRESS 1ST LVL CH: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson



English Pleasure

ENG PL LADIES MARE: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. GEIGER GAIT'S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger; 3. HANDLE WITH CARE, Peggy & Everett Angel; 4. PROMISCUITY, John J Ferenc

ENG PL MARE: 1. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, John T Kemper Jr Judith A Bara; 2. CMS FIRST OF ALL, Curtis A & Maureen Sheldon; 3. HANDLE WITH CARE, Peggy & Everett Angel; 4. CKH TOUCH OF ELEGANCE, Craig & Kathi Hummel

ENG PL S/G: 1. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier; 3. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

ENG PL LADIES GELDING: 1. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Stacey L Heidenreich; 4. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart

ENG PL AOTS: 1. DMMF NOBLE DYNASTY, Thomas V Lyons; 2. UP HYRE ON COMMAND, Kathy & John Ferenc; 3. GEIGER GAIT'S EARTH ANGEL, Chris Geiger

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd ; 2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy; 3. WIND BLU ROADMASTER, Rachel Keidan; 4. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Boshears Leasing INC Donna R B

ENG PL 3-YR: 1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Carolyn & Michael Dillon; 2. WIND BLU ROLLS ROYCE, Roger Barricklow

ENG PL AM MARE: 1. PROMISCUITY, John J Ferenc; 2. HANDLE WITH CARE, Peggy & Everett Angel; 3. CMS FIRST OF ALL, Curtis A & Maureen Sheldon

ENG PL 4-YR: 1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick; 2. CENTURY OAK NOBLIQUE, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert

ENG PL AM S/G: 1. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail; 2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier; 3. EIRE CREST RAYMOND, Kourt Jester Morgans; 4. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall

ENG PL NOVICE: 1. L A RICOCHET, Janet & Matt Thurber; 2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Diana Wold; 3. CHF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Linda Martinson; 4. CMS FIRST OF ALL, Curtis A & Maureen Sheldon

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. DANCITY DOUBLE OR NOTHIN, Sue La Fond; 3. PARTY HARDY, Ryan Frye

ENG PL LIMIT: 1. EIRE CREST RAYMOND, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. CENTURY OAK NOBLIQUE, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert; 3. DANCITY DOUBLE OR NOTHIN, Sue La Fond; 4. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

ENG PL W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. L A RICOCHET, Janet & Matt Thurber; 2. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Stacey L Heidenreich; 3. CKH TOUCH OF ELEGANCE, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 4. SBS CHRISTIANA, Tom G Roe

ENG PL LADIES CH: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart; 4. MJK ASSETS N ATTITUDE, Stacey L Heidenreich

ENG PL CH: 1. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, John T Kemper Jr Judith A Bara

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick; 2. CENTURY OAK NOBLIQUE, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert

ENG PL AM CH: 1. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail; 2. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Paula Messier; 3. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 4. SYNDICAT TIGER EYE, Erin Ott-Shong

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd ; 2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy; 3. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Boshears Leasing INC Donna R B; 4. DANCITY DOUBLE OR NOTHIN, Sue La Fond



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL AOTS: 1. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons; 2. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich; 3. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor; 4. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. CABOT FIRST CONFESSION, Lynn & Steven Burch

HUNT PL MARE: 1. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox; 2. LET'S BOOGIE, Cynthia Brown-Clark; 3. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Deborah H Zuhars; 4. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Jessica Kesterke

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Brian & Bre Schultz; 2. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 3. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, James H & Mary McClain , 5, KJM MOULIN ROUGE, JME Morgans Inc

HUNT PL S/G: 1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey; 2. JACKET REQUIRED, Tommie N Mead; 3. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons; 4. TROIKA'S MARKO POLO, David Jensen

HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. CENTURY OAK GALLIVANT, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert; 2. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster; 3. MSV MCCARTNEY, Carole & David Settle; 4. FINAL CHAPTER, Karen Taylor

HUNT PL AM: 1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Leslie Anna Linvill; 2. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox; 3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 4. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. TSF SATURDAY'S TROUBLE, Travis Wilson; 3. JLS NIGHT TRACK, Rosewood Farm Cheryl H Woosley; 4. KE FLIGHT OF A STAR, Janet Keesling

HUNT PL WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER: 1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller; 2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Brian & Bre Schultz; 3. FAIR HAVEN FEDERAL XPRESS, Sara Heidenreich; 4. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Lora Wallich

HUNT PL AM MASTERS: 1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey; 2. JACKET REQUIRED, Tommie N Mead; 3. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund

HUNT PL NOVICE: 1. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, JME Morgans Inc; 2. CHERRYDALE SOUTHERN BELLE, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 3. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell; 4. SACRED PATHS SCARLET, Scott & Catharine Root

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17: 1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Catherine & Lauren Knupp; 2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Deborah H Zuhars; 3. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern; 4. INDIAN CREEK FINAL TOUCH, The Brown/Klein Family

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15: 1. BLKORCHID ACE COMMANDER, Pam & Jordan Cusumano; 2. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 3. MORNINGSIDE DEFIANCE, Douglas Altrogge Brian Altrogg; 4. HB MIDNIGHT RHAPSODY, Erin Henderson

UPHA HUNTER PL CLASSIC: 1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 2. CABOT FIRST CONFESSION, Lynn & Steven Burch; 3. CENTURY OAK GALLIVANT, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert; 4. MSV MCCARTNEY, Carole & David Settle

HUNT PL LIMIT: 1. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, James H & Mary McClain; 2. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann; 3. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, JME Morgans Inc; 4. MSV MCCARTNEY, Carole & David Settle

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Brian & Bre Schultz; 2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Gayle A Singer; 3. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 4. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. BLKORCHID ACE COMMANDER, Pam & Jordan Cusumano; 2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Deborah H Zuhars; 3. INDIAN CREEK FINAL TOUCH, The Brown/Klein Family; 4. MORNINGSIDE DEFIANCE, Douglas Altrogge Brian Altrogg

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. CENTURY OAK GALLIVANT, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert; 2. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 3. CABOT FIRST CONFESSION, Lynn & Steven Burch; 4. CHERRYDALE SOUTHERN BELLE, Robin Molaskey Herrick

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox; 2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Leslie Anna Linvill; 3. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund; 4. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Jessica Kesterke

HUNT PL CH: 1. LET'S BOOGIE, Cynthia Brown-Clark; 2. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey; 3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Leslie Anna Linvill; 4. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Gayle A Singer



In-Hand

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY: 1. AS TIME GOES BY, Michael & Pat Postiglione; 2. LBJ HAVE A HEART, Jim & Laura Braddock

2-YR FILLY: 1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC; 2. LEGENDARY DIAMONZ AFLAIRE, J D & Susan Symer Legendary Mo; 3. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 4. LEGENDARY ALEXANNA, Larry & Diane Plamann

JR CH FILLY: 1. LEGENDARY DIAMONZ AFLAIRE, J D & Susan Symer Legendary Mo; 2. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC

3- & 4-YR MARE: 1. RAINTREE CELINE, Barbara Rudicel; 2. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 3. CON-TEMPORARY GIRL, Connie Votava

5 & OVER MARE: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. HANDLE WITH CARE, Peggy & Everett Angel; 3. SACRED PATHS SCARLET, Scott & Catharine Root

SR CH MARE: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. RAINTREE CELINE, Barbara Rudicel

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Byron & June Weir; 2. KH SHOW BYZ, Knob Hill Farms

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. ABILITY, Showcase Stables, Inc ; 2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Copper Beech LLC

GR CH GELDING: 1. SPRINGMILL MEDICINE MAN, Byron & June Weir; 2. KH SHOW BYZ, Knob Hill Farms

YRLNG & UNDER COLT: 1. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe; 2. OLDFIELD WINTER WIZARD, Heidi E Harvey

2-YR COLT: 1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, David & Paul Lengacher; 2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

JR CH COLT: 1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, David & Paul Lengacher; 2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Debbie LaMay; 2. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Annie & Marty Landry

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples; 3. PLAY THE ODDS, Michael & Pat Postiglione , 34, GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

SR CH STALLION: 1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples

AM IN-HAND S/M/G: 1. FAIRCREST RATTLE AND HUM, Kathy & John Ferenc; 2. CON-TEMPORARY GIRL, Connie Votava

GR CH STALLION: 1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples



Miscellaneous

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson; 2. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs; 3. HG MON AMIE, Lynne Hobbs Griffith Steven A

FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER: 1. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham; 2. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Jessica A Marino Lori Marino-B; 3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Christine Webster; 4. BOOK'S END HIGH MARKS, William Thayer

TRAIL: 1. ULTRA'S UNTOUCHABLE, Kay E Curtis & Dorothy Irving; 2. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman; 3. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson; 4. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris

TRAIL WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER: 1. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides; 2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Brian & Bre Schultz; 3. KEAS FANFIELD, Debbie & Emily Gill; 4. WMF PRUDENCE, Nancy J Isham

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson; 2. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis

ROAD HACK: 1. JAX UNTOUCHABLE, Walter H Semke

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson; 2. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

HUNTER HACK: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson; 2. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis

WALK/TROT PL 12-17: 1. KEAS FANFIELD, Debbie & Emily Gill; 2. KE FLIGHT OF A STAR, Janet Keesling; 3. BWF MISCHIEF-MAKER, William C Brandt Jr Joann R Br

REINING OPEN: 1. LSI HOLLYWOOD HEL KAT, Meredith Rosier-Cooke; 2. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris; 3. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

REINING FREESTYLE: 1. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris; 2. LSI HOLLYWOOD HEL KAT, Meredith Rosier-Cooke; 3. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

ROADSTER TO BIKE: 1. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service

WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson; 2. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis

HIGH-PT JR EXH CH: 1. COALITION X-STATIC, MJ Sklenicka

AM HIGH-PT CH: 1. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Thomas V Lyons

GOLD CUP SPORT HORSE CH: 1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Copper Beech LLC; 2. KH SHOW BYZ, Knob Hill Farms; 3. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 2. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Annie & Marty Landry; 3. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. ON A MISSION MEM, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. CALABASH, R J Becht & Son

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. EKL SECRET DREAMS, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. LEGENDARY DIAMONZ AFLAIRE, J D & Susan Symer Legendary Mo; 3. RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Robert B Morgan; 4. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling

PL DRIV S/G: 1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Copper Beech LLC; 3. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC; 4. CKH SPIRITED GIFT, JME Morgans Inc

PL DRIV GENTS: 1. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elizabeth & Tom Burick; 2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Shawna L McKinley

PL DRIV MARE: 1. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC; 2. LOLA CORONA , Whitney K Singer-Porter; 3. WIND BLU MUSTANG SALLY, Beverly Duncan

PL DRIV AM MARE: 1. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms; 2. CALABASH, R J Becht & Son; 3. WIND BLU MUSTANG SALLY, Beverly Duncan

PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. ON A MISSION MEM, Playmor Farm LLC

PL DRIV AM S/G: 1. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Lee & Susan Knake Vicki Higgin; 4. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L

PL DRIV LIMIT: 1. CKH SPIRITED GIFT, JME Morgans Inc; 2. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. LOLA CORONA , Whitney K Singer-Porter

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Copper Beech LLC; 2. KH SHOW BYZ, Knob Hill Farms; 3. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Lee & Susan Knake Vicki Higgin; 4. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L

PL DRIV CH: 1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 2. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC; 3. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. EKL SECRET DREAMS, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Robert B Morgan; 3. LEGENDARY DIAMONZ AFLAIRE, J D & Susan Symer Legendary Mo; 4. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling



Park Harness

PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Thomas L Caisse

PARK HARNESS 3-YR: 1. SARALIN JOY RIDE, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm; 2. WATCH ME DANCE, Sally Sliman

PARK HARNESS LADIES: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. HVK CONSTANTINOBLE, Playmor Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS JR EXH STAKE: 1. FZM ENCORE, The Brown/Klein Family

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE: 1. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan; 2. DRAGONSMEADE'S HIGH DRAMA, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS AM CH: 1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. HVK CONSTANTINOBLE, Playmor Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH: 1. SARALIN JOY RIDE, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm; 2. WATCH ME DANCE, Sally Sliman

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, Misty Pleiness LLC

PARK SADDLE 4-YR: 1. DAILY DOUBLE, Cochran Auction Service

PARK SADDLE AM: 1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier

PARK SADDLE 3-YR: 1. JW THINKETH BLUE, Judy Whitney Harris; 2. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock

PARK SADDLE JR EXH STAKE: 1. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins

PARK SADDLE LIMIT: 1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH: 1. JW THINKETH BLUE, Judy Whitney Harris; 2. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock

PARK SADDLE AM CH: 1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 3. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, Misty Pleiness LLC; 4. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins



Western Pleasure

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 2. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Robin Pelham

WEST PL AM S/G: 1. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 2. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman; 3. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans; 4. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. EBONY DAN D SAN, Toni J Beauford; 2. FAIRCHILD SKYWAY, James & Stephanie Nelson; 3. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis; 4. MR R'S SUPREME, Ryan Frye

WEST PL AM MARE: 1. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 2. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz; 3. JW NOBELLITY BAY, Tom G Roe

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 2. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Jill Eide; 3. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka; 4. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark

WEST PL LADIES OPEN: 1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans; 4. ULTRA'S UNTOUCHABLE, Kay E Curtis & Dorothy Irving

WEST PL LADIES AM: 1. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans; 2. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville

WEST PL OPEN MARE: 1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 2. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer; 3. PATCHWORK RAVE REVIEW, Janet & Eugene L Siddle

WEST PL OPEN S/G: 1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 2. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Janice Morgan Lazar; 4. BEARS BRAVEHEART, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL AOTS: 1. JW NOBELLITY BAY, Tom G Roe; 2. RVB ROYAL QUEST, Victoria M Murfello/Richard L Barstow

WEST PL W/J 11 & UNDER: 1. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Courtney Howard; 2. FAIR HAVEN FEDERAL XPRESS, Sara Heidenreich; 3. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman; 4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

WEST PL NOVICE: 1. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 2. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm; 3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville; 4. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz

WEST PL YOUTH: 1. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 2. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans; 3. ULTRA'S UNTOUCHABLE, Kay E Curtis & Dorothy Irving; 4. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Nicole & David Sanders

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 2. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Jill Eide; 3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Thomas & Lisa Torok; 4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL LADIES CH: 1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Janice Morgan Lazar; 4. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly

WEST PL LIMIT: 1. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm; 2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville; 3. LPV GRAND DESIGN, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 2. TANZANIA, Joy & Dennis Rumsey; 3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Robin Pelham

WEST PL AM CH: 1. TAMPA BAY, Erin & Marie Thomas; 2. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans; 3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL CH: 1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 2. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Janice Morgan Lazar; 4. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm



Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL: 1. Carly Dodrill; 2. Whitney Childs

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Sasha Klein; 2. John Thomas; 3. Travis Wilson; 4. Bryanna Schoepke

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Ashley Dragan; 2. Rachel Keidan; 3. Holly Carlton; 4. Casey Morgan Tibolet

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Kali Hutchinson; 2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr; 3. Ryan Frye

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT: 1. Kali Hutchinson; 2. Brittany Clark; 3. Marissa Hamilton; 4. Orrin Thayer

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Bryanna Schoepke; 2. Carly Dodrill; 3. Ellery Walker; 4. Olivia Alexandra Lahr

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH: 1. Jordan Cusumano; 2. Lauren Knupp; 3. Sasha Klein; 4. John Thomas

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Bryanna Schoepke; 2. Carly Dodrill; 3. Ellery Walker; 4. Jessie Elizabeth Sammut

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15: 1. Jordan Cusumano; 2. Emily Webster-Seely; 3. Elizabeth Thomas; 4. Brian Altrogge

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17: 1. Lauren Knupp; 2. Sasha Klein; 3. John Thomas; 4. Erica Jensen

HUNTER SEAT W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. Sara Heidenreich; 2. Jenny Miller; 3. Haley Knauss; 4. Marie Wallich

LEADLINE: 1. Kayla Wallich; 2. Elijah Frye; 3. Michaella Cloonan; 4. Kelly Larkin

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Caroline Gaker; 2. Lyssa Bomgaars; 3. Bryanna Schoepke; 4. Ryan Frye

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH: 1. Caroline Gaker; 2. Lyssa Bomgaars

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Holly Carlton; 2. Casey Morgan Tibolet; 3. Ashley Dragan; 4. Sarah Shimmer

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH: 1. Holly Carlton; 2. Casey Morgan Tibolet; 3. Ashley Dragan; 4. Kali Hutchinson

SADDLE SEAT W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. Annie Thurber; 2. Zachery Clifton; 3. Stacy Heidenreich; 4. Sydney Kent

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER: 1. Sarah Shimmer; 2. Casey Morgan Tibolet; 3. Rachel Keidan; 4. Marissa Hamilton

WALK/TROT 12-17: 1. Rene Small; 2. Alexandra Clark; 3. Hannah Weaver

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Ellery Walker; 2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr; 3. Cassandra Davis; 4. Ryan Frye

WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Kali Hutchinson; 2. Alyssa Rumsey; 3. Jill Eide; 4. Brittany Clark

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Kali Hutchinson; 2. Alyssa Rumsey; 3. Olivia Alexandra Lahr; 4. Jill Eide

WESTERN SEAT W/J 11 & UNDER: 1. Stacey L Heidenreich; 2. Jenny Miller; 3. Marie Wallich; 4. Emily Gill

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works