Show Results

Morgan Gold Cup Regional Horse Show

June 20th, 2011

Dates: June 15-18, 2011
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Judges: Ken Swanson, Cheri Barber, Sue Kolstad

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine C Rosier
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
3. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Albert C Zinz
3. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
2. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Albert C Zinz
2. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Albert C Zinz
4. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine C Rosier

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Albert C Zinz
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Albert C Zinz
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Albert C Zinz
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Albert C Zinz
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
2. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Albert C Zinz
2. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Albert C Zinz

HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine C Rosier
3. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Albert C Zinz
3. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV CH
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening
4. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Marilyn E Hackett

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Kathleen Flower
3. LA MER, Jacob T Wendel

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Marilyn E Hackett
3. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Michelle T Quinn

CL PL DRIV AOTS
1. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening

CL PL DRIV AOTS
1. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Marilyn E Hackett
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Kathleen Flower

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Shelby Hoge
3. LA MER, Jacob T Wendel
4. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray

CL PL AOTS
1. GREAT OAKS ZACHARY, Jessica Balsis

CL PL LADIES
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Paul & Joy Scala
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
4. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
2. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

CL PL LIMIT
1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons
3. MIAMI HEAT, Emily Mielke
4. TROIKA'S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas

CL PL OPEN
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3. GREAT OAKS ZACHARY, Jessica Balsis
4. PARIS BY NIGHT, Erin C Hudy

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
3. LA MER, Jacob T Wendel
4. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray

CL PL CH
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
4. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons

Dressage
USDF DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. QUA-DRANGLE, Manya LoCascio
2. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Gillian M Sturm
3. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Sue Camulli

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Gillian M Sturm
2. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Sue Camulli
3. QUA-DRANGLE, Manya LoCascio

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Gillian M Sturm
3. QUA-DRANGLE, Manya LoCascio
4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
3. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner
4. MARCH IN THE LIGHT, Gillian M Sturm

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
3. CARREG WEN BARON, Jack D Pahl

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR EXH TEST 1 OR 3
1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. FHC PRIMO THUNDER, Karin Dye
2. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Lois E Thiergartner

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. FHC PRIMO THUNDER, Karin Dye
2. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill

DRESS TRAIN LVL CH
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

DRESS FIRST LVL CH
1. FHC PRIMO THUNDER, Karin Dye
2. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM LADIES
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lora Lyons
2. ZANETTI, Lauren Plont LLC
3. ENTHUSIASTIC, Paula Messier
4. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL W/T
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Jaden Fire
2. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Caleb Stephenson
3. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
4. HEAVEN'S RENOWN, Melinda Hyde

ENG PL OPEN
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. BOXFORD FINAL APPROACH, Boxford Stud
3. SUPERNOVA, Peeper Ranch

ENG PL LIMIT
1. AS PREDICTED, Playmor Farm LLC
2. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Michael & Mary Penn
4. JW FIRST DANCE, Judy Whitney Harris

ENG PL 3-YR
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. SOFT AND STUNNING, Kurt Hufferd

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Robert Jones
2. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Holly M Linden
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses
4. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC

ENG PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, Hannah McBain
2. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch
3. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Jennifer J Carr

ENG PL AM
1. ZANETTI, Lauren Plont LLC
2. KJM FIVE STAR, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
4. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Paula Messier

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. UPPER ECHELON, Clara Maxam
2. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cameron Kay
3. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Zachery Roe
4. GIORGIO ARMANI, Holly M Linden

ENG PL LADIES
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lora Lyons
2. MEM ATTACHE, Shelby Lamm
3. ENTHUSIASTIC, Paula Messier
4. NKS MOCHA LATTE, Kathleen Shaver

ENG PL CH
1. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
2. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Paula Messier
3. SUPERNOVA, Peeper Ranch
4. AS PREDICTED, Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL W/T CH
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Jaden Fire
2. HEAVEN'S RENOWN, Melinda Hyde
3. SHAKER'S TOSCA, Charlene & Jeffrey Ray
4. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Caleb Stephenson

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cameron Kay
2. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Holly M Linden
3. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
4. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Zachery Roe

ENG PL AM CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. ENTHUSIASTIC, Paula Messier
3. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
4. ZANETTI, Lauren Plont LLC

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL W/T
1. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Savannah Elizabeth Clark
2. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
3. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Sue Camulli

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
2. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Judy K Fox
3. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
4. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Caryn J Earehart

HUNT PL AM
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
2. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Cathleen Lee Baker
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
4. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
2. TRSW CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shirley Keller
3. PLAYMOR'S RODEO DRIVE, Jennifer J Carr
4. COPPERLEAF GWENDOLYN, Caryn J Earehart

HUNT PL 3-YR UPHA CLASSIC
1. RWJ MILLE', Robert Jones

HUNT PL AOTS
1. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi
2. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jaynee Clark
3. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Jessica Balsis
4. TARA'S BELLAGIO, Jennifer & Christopher Vida

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm
3. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
2. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
3. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Cathleen Lee Baker
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Judy Dutruch
3. JAX SNAP DRAGON, Abby Adkins
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms

HUNT PL OPEN
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Judy K Fox
3. PLAYMOR'S RODEO DRIVE, Jennifer J Carr
4. GVA MANIFESTO, Emily Rose Tabers-Kwak

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Madison Wurster
2. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
4. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust
2. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Cathleen Lee Baker
3. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
4. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Domenica McKinney

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
2. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Jessica Balsis
3. GVA MANIFESTO, Emily Rose Tabers-Kwak
4. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Jean Knudsen

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Savannah Elizabeth Clark
2. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Sue Camulli
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. QUA-DRANGLE, Manya LoCascio
2. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
4. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, The Refuge Farm
4. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Judy K Fox
4. THREE FATES ADONIS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. RWJ MILLE', Robert Jones
2. SSLLC BOURNE ULTIMATUM, Cathleen Lee Baker
3. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Judy Dutruch

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Janet Lee Ward Revocable Trust
2. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust
3. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
4. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Judy K Fox

HUNT PL CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Amy Embury
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
4. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp

In-Hand
YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. INGATE VIVIENNE, Holly M Linden

2-YR FILLY
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. STEP RIGHT UP, Dennis P & Janet A Mong
3. ABSOLUTE EYE CANDY, Peeper Ranch
4. DSD AVA, David L & Stephanie Draper

JR CH FILLY
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. STEP RIGHT UP, Dennis P & Janet A Mong

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms
3. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
4. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Jennifer J Carr

5-YR & OLDER MARE
1. FAIRCREST BEWITCHED, Kathy E Holbert

SR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. FAIRCREST BEWITCHED, Kathy E Holbert

GR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. CHERRYDALE DAVINCI CODE, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock

GR CH GELDING
1. CHERRYDALE DAVINCI CODE, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. FIELDCREST HEISMAN, Tim & Carol Selinsky
2. INGATE'S WAR IMAGE, Holly M Linden

2-YR COLT
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. U-NANIMOUS, Jeanne Fuelling
3. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Magenta Farms

JR CH COLT
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. U-NANIMOUS, Jeanne Fuelling

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. MEM INTOXICATED, Peeper Ranch

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN, Joe M & Anna D Erb

SR CH STALLION
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN, Joe M & Anna D Erb

GR CH STALLION
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC

Miscellaneous
WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL 1 OR 2
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Kim Thomas
3. CBMF MIRROR IMAGE, Jane E & Philip D Baldwin

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN LVL 3 OR 4
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
2. MERRIEWOLD HANAH, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller

FIT & SHOW
1. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. HEAVEN'S RENOWN, Melinda Hyde
3. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. TARA'S BELLAGIO, Jennifer & Christopher Vida
2. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
3. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
4. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Donna Jean Zimmerman

ROAD HACK
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
3. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Jamie Lynn Sekerak
4. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Toni J Smith Beauford

FREESTYLE REINING
1. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe
2. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Sydney Salerno
3. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Tom G Roe
4. PURE HOMER'S HALLMARK, Amy Jennings

COSTUME CLASS
1. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Elaine C Rosier

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
4. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Andrea D Llewellyn
3. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

HUNTER HACK
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
4. SUNUP ROYAL LEGEND, Linda Sue Martinson

REINING OPEN
1. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe
2. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler
3. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Sydney Salerno
4. PURE HOMER'S HALLMARK, Amy Jennings

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

PL DRIV AM
1. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
2. LAKE HOLIDAY ANGELIA, Brian J Butler
3. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
4. MEM BACARDI, Dr James & Mary McClain

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Boxford Stud
2. CBMF ALWAYS ON MY MIND, Copper Beech LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
4. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub

PL DRIV OPEN
1. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Laurie Moses
3. JW HERE I AM, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV 3-YR UPHA CLASSIC
1. TOWN TRAVELER, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
3. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Michelle T Quinn
4. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Boxford Stud

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC
3. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
4. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Rocky Ridge Farm

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. CEDAR CREEK DONA BELLA, Barbara K Lindauer
3. FAIRCREST BEWITCHED, Kathy E Holbert
4. HVK COMMAND PERFORMANCE, Herbert V Kohler

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. STEP RIGHT UP, Dennis P & Janet A Mong
3. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock
4. U-NANIMOUS, Jeanne Fuelling

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
3. LAKE HOLIDAY ANGELIA, Brian J Butler
4. JW HERE I AM, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Laurie Moses

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Boxford Stud
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Julie Opipari
3. CBMF ALWAYS ON MY MIND, Copper Beech LLC
4. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub

PL DRIV CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. HVK BRASS RING, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS AM
1. MINION VALENTINO, Brian B Stewart

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Copper Beech LLC
2. PINECREEK'S OBSESSION, Michael & Mary Penn

PARK HARNESS 3-YR UPHA CLASSIC
1. JW PEACHES AND CREAM, Judy Whitney Harris

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MINION VALENTINO, Brian B Stewart

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. JW PEACHES AND CREAM, Judy Whitney Harris
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. JW STANDING TALL, Judy Whitney Harris

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Dragonsmeade
2. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, Debbie LaMay
3. HVK DAZZLE DIVA, Kohler Stables

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy
2. MINION VALENTINO, Brian B Stewart

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Dragonsmeade
2. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, Debbie LaMay

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
3. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy

PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Stacey L Heidenreich
2. CENTURY OAK BALINESE, Muriel Wittmer Herrick

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM MARE
1. CBMF MIRROR IMAGE, Jane E & Philip D Baldwin

WEST PL AM S/G
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, David Harding
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
4. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Renee A Draime
4. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis

WEST PL LADIES
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Kay Curtis Foley
4. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Sara Heidenreich
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
4. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Elaine C Rosier

WEST PL 4-YR
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. MOST WANTED, Anne Marie Morgan
3. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Michael & Lori Hull

WEST PL AOTS
1. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Deloise M Mitchell
2. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
3. ROSEDUST CASINO ROYALE, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

WEST PL LIMIT
1. MOST WANTED, Anne Marie Morgan
2. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides
3. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF THE LAW, Michael & Amy Bearman

WEST PL W/J
1. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
3. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Beth A J Wilber
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
4. EMAIL NKS, Kathleen Shaver

WEST PL 3-YR
1. WRR BELLISIMA, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms
3. OFS LADY OF THE STAGE, Tom G Roe

WEST PL MARE
1. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Judith B Leneau

WEST PL S/G
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Brookelynn Shingledecker Berkl
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
3. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
4. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Deloise M Mitchell

MORGAN WEST PL YOUTH
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis
4. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Kim Thomas

WEST PL GENTS
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
2. KING-LEHR'S I'M BRYAN, King Lehr Stables Inc

WEST PL NOVICE
1. MOST WANTED, Anne Marie Morgan
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Michael & Lori Hull
3. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL AM CH
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Brookelynn Shingledecker Berkl
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
3. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
4. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, Sara Heidenreich
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Christopher Knupp Corey Knupp
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
3. MOST WANTED, Anne Marie Morgan
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Michael & Lori Hull

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC
2. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka
3. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
4. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides

WEST PL GENERATION GAP
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Playmor Farm LLC
3. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Elisabeth & Daniel Kazup Jenni
4. AQUILA'S NEW HORIZON, Lara Barkheimer

WEST PL W/J CH
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Nicolle Nowosielski
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Maddie Nowosielski
4. BATTONS MAESTRO, Kimberly Sue Memering

WEST PL CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Mike Wahl
4. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, MJ Sklenicka

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Emily T Gill
2. Carly Dodrill
4. Gillian M Sturm

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hannah McBain
2. Annie Thurber
3. Cameron Kay
4. Shelby Hoge

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Jenny Miller
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Casandra Davis
4. Fiona Katherine Foster

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Shelby Hoge
2. Sadie Oblak
3. Alena Mae Graves
4. Cristina Ray

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kathleen Knupp
2. Jessa Cyrus
3. Ada Marie Staley

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15
1. Ellery Walker
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Sydney Withers
4. Hayley Broich

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17
1. Miranda Scholl
2. Madison Wurster
3. Jennifer Carr
4. Emily T Gill

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Savannah Elizabeth Clark
2. Hanna Camulli
3. Maddie Nowosielski
4. Avery Nowosielski

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Jessa Cyrus
2. David Knupp
3. Ada Staley

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Miranda Scholl
2. Ellery Walker
3. Gabrielle Graves
4. Sydney Withers 

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Clara Maxam

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Hannah McBain
2. Annie Thurber
3. Lyssa Bomgaars
4. Miranda Scholl

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Cameron Kay
2. Clara Maxam
3. Miranda Scholl
4. Abbe Marchetta

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Ada Marie Staley
3. Danielle L Danielson

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Jenny Miller
2. Ellery Walker
3. Casandra Davis
4. Fiona Katherine Foster

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works