Show Results

Gold Cup Regional Morgan Horse Show

June 17th, 2013

Dates: June 12-15, 2013
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Judges: Sally Lindabury, Daryl Hopson

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV CH PRESENTATION
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP SINGLE
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING SINGLE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Fancsali, Dennis F MD
3. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
4. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean

CL PL DRIV AOTS
1. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
2. THE PIANO MAN, Simon, Susan C
3. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
4. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena
3. BURKLAND'S THE BIG TICKET, Henderson, Robert & Tari

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena
2. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. TES FINAL GIFT, Schubert, Thomas E
3. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne
4. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. THE PIANO MAN, Simon, Susan C
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. SET THE STAGE, Lyle, Sally Ann
4. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
3. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Collins, Katie

CL PL AOTS
1. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
4. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDRE
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Larsen, Cameron & Kirsten
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
4. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Collins, Katie
4. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Collins, Katie
3. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. SHIMMER, McCoy, John & Claudette

CL PL JR HORSE
1. BURKLAND'S THE BIG TICKET, Henderson, Robert & Tari
2. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC

CL PL LADIES
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
4. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L

CL PL LIMIT
1. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Fancsali, Dennis F MD
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
4. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Hackett, Marilyn E

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Caisse, Thomas L
4. ROBERT MONDOVI, Miller, Levi N & David Helmuth

ENG PL 3-YR
1. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Hufferd, Kurt
2. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
3. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia
4. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S

ENG PL AM
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Arcola Farm
3. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Fancsali, Beth
4. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah

ENG PL AM CH
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
3. CARTIER, Beisler, Daisy
4. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Arcola Farm

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
2. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
3. CARTIER, Beisler, Daisy
4. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Fancsali, Beth

ENG PL AOTS
1. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Roe, Zachery

ENG PL CH
1. SSL RINGO, Strange, Bailey M
2. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Caisse, Thomas L

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Nelson, Gillian
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
3. HVK REVERBERATION, Remondino, Molly
4. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Pugh, Frances P

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M
2. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
4. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee
2. MSV MAXIMUS, Miller, Beth E
3. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
4. SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN, Buckley, Megan S

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia
4. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S

ENG PL LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Denning, Janie
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
3. CARTIER, Beisler, Daisy
4. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm

ENG PL LIMIT
1. SSL RINGO, Strange, Bailey M
2. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
3. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Denning, Janie
4. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

ENG PL W/T
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
3. WHISPERING DANCE WITH ME, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
4. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L

ENG PL W/T CH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
4. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. POINT OF ORDER, Hertz, Karen Berg
2. STORYVILLE, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm

HUNT PL AM
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Harding, David
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
4. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
3. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan
4. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D

HUNT PL AOTS
1. SJV BREATHLESS, Pautler, Patrice A
2. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm Scott, Loretta
3. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

HUNT PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
4. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Cyrus, Shirley & Jessa
3. KHF DANTE DE LION, O'Neal, Jeffery DeWarren
4. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
3. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Cyrus, Shirley & Jessa
4. KHF DANTE DE LION, O'Neal, Jeffery DeWarren

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
2. BMF XERXES , Knupp, David & Corey
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
4. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
4. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
3. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
4. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
3. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
4. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
3. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
4. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali

HUNT PL LADIES
1. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
2. STORYVILLE, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
3. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
4. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
4. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm Scott, Loretta

HUNT PL NOV
1. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy
3. SUGARLANE CHROME, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve
4. MLB BELLA SONATA, Marano, Rebecca & Zachary

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC 3-YR
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
2. HAPPEE EVENING, Clark, Leesa
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Merlo, Nancy A

HUNT PL W/T
1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
2. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle
3. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Tripp, Breann
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Tripp, Breann
2. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Olson, Brian & Karen
3. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
3. STORYVILLE, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. DRAGONSMEADE NOTORIOUS, Dragonsmeade

2-YR COLT
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Hochstetler, Ivan & Amanda Sue

2-YR FILLY
1. SPRINGMILL SATISFACTION, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
2. OVT I'M NO LADY, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
3. SOMETHING SUITE, Dodd, Judith

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Lengacher, David & Paul
2. RJMF OFF THE WALL, Morgan, Robert B

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. ARMADA MADELINE, Carothers, Lynn

5 & OVER GELDING
1. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

5 & OVER MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

GR CH GELDING
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Lengacher, David & Paul
2. DRAGONSMEADE NOTORIOUS, Dragonsmeade

GR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. SPRINGMILL SATISFACTION, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

GR CH STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

JR CH COLT
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Hochstetler, Ivan & Amanda Sue
 
JR CH FILLY
1. ORRWOOD ISABELLA, Orr, Darlene
2. SPRINGMILL SATISFACTION, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Merlo, Nancy A
2. SUGARLANE CHROME, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve
3. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
4. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

SR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. ARMADA MADELINE, Carothers, Lynn

SR CH STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. ORRWOOD ISABELLA, Orr, Darlene

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
3. OFS SPIRIT OF RIO GRANDE, Youngs, Donna & Danielle Gibson
4. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

HUNTER HACK
1. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC

REINING FREESTYLE
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
2. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
3. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
4. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G

REINING OPEN
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
2. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
3. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G
4. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G

ROAD HACK
1. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
2. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
2. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. HVK SIMONNE, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE APRES MOI, Dragonsmeade
2. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. DRAGONSMEADE NOTEWORTHY, Dragonsmeade
4. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Hochstetler, Ivan & Amanda Sue

PL DRIV AM
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Bulmer, Angela Conner
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
3. WHAT'S MY LINE, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
4. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Bulmer, Angela Conner
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
3. WHAT'S MY LINE, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn

PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, McBain, Hannah
4. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor N

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, McBain, Hannah
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, Hansing, Richard Lee Jr
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
3. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P
4. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, Hansing, Richard Lee Jr
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen
4. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Johns, Ryenn Nicole
3. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC
4. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC 3-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen
2. CBMF OVER THE MOON, Yoder, John A
3. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. DMH LADY ANTEBELLUM, Dragonsmeade

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. I'LL HAVE ANOTHER, Hufferd, Kurt

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
4. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC
3. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC 2-YR & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Dragonsmeade

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Scala, Joy
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Lamm, Shelby

PARK SADDLE AM
1. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Haber, Chelsee
2. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
3. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette
3. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Haber, Chelsee
4. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee

PARK SADDLE CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Scala, Joy
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Niemann, Avery
3. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
4. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe
2. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
4. SKYWARRIOR, Remondino, Molly

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
3. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Messier, Paula

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Messier, Paula

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR
1. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. NEVER BEEN KISSED, Denning, Janie

WEST PL 4-YR
1. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana
3. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
4. KC ITS A BAY, Creighton, Katherine

WEST PL AM CH
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
4. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie

WEST PL AM MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. PIXIEDUST PROPHECY, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
4. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith

WEST PL AM S/G
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
4. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie

WEST PL AOTS
1. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy
2. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS , Windcrest Farms

WEST PL CH
1. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL GENTS
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
2. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
3. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
3. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Janssen, Kathy
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Gibson, Danielle
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
3. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Gibson, Danielle

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Schliefer, Rocky J & Diana
3. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
4. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B

WEST PL LADIES
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
4. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
3. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
3. MERRIEHILL THE LION KING, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

WEST PL LIMIT
1. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen
3. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith
4. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene

WEST PL MARE
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans

WEST PL NOV
1. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
3. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. PIXIEDUST PROPHECY, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A

WEST PL S/G
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor

WEST PL W/J
1. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Tripp, Breann
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

WEST PL W/J CH
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Tripp, Breann
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
3. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
4. OFS NOBEL RAGE, Roe, Tom G

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Vaughn, Ally

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Johnson, Inga
2. Davis, Hannah Marie
3. Manson, Jackie
4. Miller, Jenny

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
1. Beebe, Erin

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Johnson, Ada
3. Kay, Cameron
4. Deeb, Chloe

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Johnson, Inga
2. Martinsky, Kira
3. Jones, Allison B

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Oblak, Sadie
3. Boyert, Madalyn Marie
4. Henderson, Alexys

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Davis, Hannah Marie
2. McMillon, Paige A
3. Vaughn, Ally
4. Himes, Amanda K

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Monica, Madeleine G
2. Draime, Karsyn R
3. Streicher, Alexandra M
4. Cyrus, Jessa

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Monica, Madeleine G
3. Streicher, Alexandra M
4. Clark, Savannah Elizabeth

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17 CH
1. Miller, Jenny
2. Brown, Jessica
3. Manson, Jackie
4. Davis, Hannah Marie

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17
1. Miller, Jenny
2. Brown, Jessica
3. Manson, Jackie
4. Golota, Natalie Clair

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Sapperfield, Madline
2. Tripp, Breann
3. Irelan, Jersey
4. Briskey, Kayla

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Heinke, Elsa
2. Wilmoth, Cassidy
3. Adamek, Kerrianne

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Heidenreich, Sara
3. McBain, Hannah
4. Deeb, Chloe

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Johnson, Ada
3. Heidenreich, Sara
4. Brown, Jessica

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Johnson, Lars
3. Locascio, Sydney L
4. Downing, Amy

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Heinke, Elsa
2. Wilmoth, Cassidy

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Hoge, Shelby
2. Johnson, Ada
3. Brown, Jessica
4. Kay, Cameron

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. Gefke, Samee
3. Draime, Karsyn R

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Miller, Jenny
2. Heidenreich, Sara
3. Johnson, Inga
4. Gibson, Danielle

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Miller, Jenny
2. Johnson, Inga
3. Heidenreich, Sara
4. Gibson, Danielle

WESTERN SEAT W/J
1. Tripp, Breann
2. Shingledecker, Max
3. Shingledecker, Berkley

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works