Show Results

Gold Cup Regional

June 16th, 2009

Dates: June 16-20, 2009
Location: Springfield, Ohio
Judges: Mike Carpenter, Steve Davis, Susan Kolstad

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
3. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt

CARR PL DRIV REINS
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
2. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR PL DRIV WORKING JR EXH
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER’S CHOICE
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YOUR RT
1. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
3. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

CARR DRIV CH
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
2. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine C Rosier
4. LOADED QUESTION, Rocky Ridge Farm

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. LA MER, Marilyn E Hackett
2. DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT, Peggy & Everett Angel

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
2. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones
3. WINDBLU WHATWAS I THINKIN, Roger Barricklow
4. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray

CL PL DRIV LIMIT
1. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine C Rosier

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Roger Barricklow
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris
3. AQUILA’S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
3. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Julie Opipari
4. DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT, Peggy & Everett Angel

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. LOADED QUESTION, Rocky Ridge Farm
2. AQUILA’S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

CL PL DRIV AOTS
1. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L
2. WIND BLU RHYTHM & BLUES, Roger Barricklow

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray
2. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
4. COALITION X-STATIC, Lynda Graves

CL PL DRIV CH
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
3. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E Turpening Melissa L

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
3. PARIS BY NIGHT, Erin C Hudy
4. C’EST LA VIE, Donna Jean Zimmerman

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Jeanine L Gray

CL PL OPEN
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. LA MER, Marilyn E Hackett

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
3. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas &  Copper Leaf Sta
4. MANDATE, David Harding

CL PL LIMIT
1. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
2. WS GRANDESIRE, Liz Connor

CL PL JR HORSE
1. PARIS BY NIGHT, Erin C Hudy
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Judy Whitney Harris

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Arria Sicard
3. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas &  Copper Leaf Sta
4. LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart

CL PL CH
1. PARIS BY NIGHT, Erin C Hudy
2. C’EST LA VIE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
4. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
2. KELLS FULL MONTY, Lois E Thiergartner
3. EAST BRIDGE JUSTIFIED, Ashley Olson
4. DOUBLETRACK DUPLIKATE, Kelly Brown-Varvel

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
2. KELLS FULL MONTY, Lois E Thiergartner
3. EAST BRIDGE JUSTIFIED, Ashley Olson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
2. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Toni J Smith Beauford
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
3. COZUMEL, Norman E & Barbara E Mann
4. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
3. WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO, Whitney Childs
4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Toni J Smith Beauford

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR EXH TEST 1 OR 3
1. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Toni J Smith Beauford
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Toni J Smith Beauford
3. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
2. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

TRAIN LVL DRESS CH
1. HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY, Whitney Childs

FIRST LVL DRESS CH
1. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Laura E Gerrity

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES MARE
1. JME CUPID’S ARROW, Randy J Graves
2. WHITNEY’S WELCOME, Liz Connor
3. CMS FIRST OF ALL, Peggy & Everett Angel
4. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla

ENG PL MARE
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. CMS FIRST OF ALL, Peggy & Everett Angel

ENG PL S/G
1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans

ENG PL LADIES GELDING
1. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
2. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo
3. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Martha & Bryn Edwards
4. CKH PACKIN HEAT, John T & Regina M Kraft

ENG PL AOTS
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Elizabeth Thomas

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
3. GABLE’S TOP QUARK, Taylor Ashley White
4. MEM STAR SEARCH, Michele Arkens

ENG PL YOUTH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Elizabeth Thomas
2. JAX TREASURE HUNT, Trisha E Hess

ENG PL 3-YR
1. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC
2. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan
3. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Roger Barricklow
4. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris

ENG PL AM MARE
1. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
2. WHITNEY’S WELCOME, Liz Connor
3. CMS FIRST OF ALL, Peggy & Everett Angel
4. AQUILA’S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

ENG PL 4-YR
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
3. RBF HIGHLANDER, Traci Coltrane
4. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Toni & Denny Maunder

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SARDE’S SINFUL, Laura L Kay
2. WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
3. LOOKAWAY’S FORTUNE, Tom G Roe
4. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Jennifer Lorenz Ruth & Jim Lor

W/T ENG PL
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Katherine Mair
2. JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE, Debbie LaMay
3. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
4. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland  Ann F Mail

ENG PL AM S/G
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL NOVICE
1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. JAX TREASURE HUNT, Trisha E Hess

ENG PL LIMIT
1. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
2. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars Lyssa Bo
4. JME CUPID’S ARROW, Randy J Graves

ENG PL CH
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Elizabeth & Tom Burick

W/T ENG PL CH
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Katherine Mair
2. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
3. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland  Ann F Mail
4. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Tana L Peterson
2. RBF HIGHLANDER, Traci Coltrane
3. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge
4. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle

ENG PL AM CH
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
3. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Elizabeth Thomas
4. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Martha & Bryn Edwards

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Joy & Dennis Rumsey
2. WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
3. LOOKAWAY’S FORTUNE, Tom G Roe
4. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Jennifer Lorenz Ruth & Jim Lor

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. THE HEAT IS ON, Peeper Ranch
2. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL W/T
1. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
2. OVERTURE, Jessica Hannon
3. POPLAR ELDORADO, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. DOUBLETRACK DUPLIKATE, Kelly Brown-Varvel

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. SSLLC BOURNE’ SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
2. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
3. FS CHERRY BOUNCE, Caryn J Earehart
4. LOOKAWAY’S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy
2. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Bruce Withers
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

HUNT PL AOTS
1. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. MEADOWAYNE MAGIC MOMENT, Lora Lyons
4. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. WIND BLU ROADMASTER, Rachel Keidan
2. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas &  Copper Leaf Sta
3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi
4. KVA DIRECT SHOT, Carolyn Karasarides

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
2. POINT OF ORDER, Karen Berg Hertz
3. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
4. WIND BLU ROADMASTER, Rachel Keidan

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Kaitlin Emmerson
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
4. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas &  Copper Leaf Sta
3. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S
4. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller

HUNT PL AM
1. PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
3. DEER CREEK CRYSTAL, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice
4. HIGH STAKES TUFF ENOUGH, Terra D Zimmerman

HUNT PL MARE
1. HDP WAR DANCER, Margaret Muns & Melinda Hyde
2. DEER CREEK CRYSTAL, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice
3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr
4. GRAYWOOD’S CORINNE, Deloise M Mitchell

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
2. CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR, Katherine Cornelius
3. WIND BLU ROADMASTER, Rachel Keidan
4. HYLEE’S MARQUESA, Lora Lyons

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC
1. THE HEAT IS ON, Peeper Ranch
2. FS CHERRY BOUNCE, Caryn J Earehart
3. SSLLC BOURNE’ SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund

HUNT PL S/G
1. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
2. PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, L S Morgans
4. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas &  Copper Leaf Sta

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. HIGH STAKES TUFF ENOUGH, Terra D Zimmerman
3. WIND BLU ROADMASTER, Rachel Keidan
4. MEH BELLA MIA, Marilyn E Hackett

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. OVERTURE, Jessica Hannon
4. DOUBLETRACK DUPLIKATE, Kelly Brown-Varvel

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
3. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
4. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas &  Copper Leaf Sta
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
3. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S
4. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller

HUNT PL AM CH
1. PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, L S Morgans
4. LOOKAWAY’S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
2. FS CHERRY BOUNCE, Caryn J Earehart
3. LOOKAWAY’S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
4. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL CH
1. PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
4. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. MB VIRGUALLY MARVELOUS, Linda Laud
2. KELLS FULL MONTY, Lois E Thiergartner
3. OAKWYN COOPER, Michelle Conrad

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. MEADOWMIST DANICA, Lyn & Jimmie Estell

JR CH FILLY
1. MEADOWMIST DANICA, Lyn & Jimmie Estell

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. STATE OF GRACE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Brian B Stewart
3. DAS STARCASTER, Sally Sliman

5 & OVER MARE
1. WHITNEY’S WELCOME, Liz Connor
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

SR CH MARE
1. STATE OF GRACE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. WHITNEY’S WELCOME, Liz Connor
3. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

GR CH MARE
1. STATE OF GRACE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. MEADOWMIST DANICA, Lyn & Jimmie Estell

5 & OVER GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Donna L Mahoney
2. TOMERI TANGO, Bonnie G Davis Howard
3. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

GR CH GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Donna L Mahoney
2. TOMERI TANGO, Bonnie G Davis Howard

2-YR COLT
1. MINI COOPER, Peeper Ranch
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Jaklee Farm
3. LEXINGTON STEEL, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. THE RUSHING MAN, Abby Adkins

JR CH COLT
1. MINI COOPER, Peeper Ranch
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Jaklee Farm

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
2. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe
3. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle

5 & OVER STALLION
1. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledgetledge

SR CH STALLION
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
2. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe
3. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledgetledge

GR CH STALLION
1. MINI COOPER, Peeper Ranch
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Jaklee Farm

AM S/M/G
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

Miscellaneous
WEST TACK TRAIN LVL TEST 1/2
1. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
2. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman

WESTERN TACK TRAIN LVL 3/4
1. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman
2. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen

FIT & SHOW
1. PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
2. VICTORY’S VALEDICTORIAN, Danielle Nelson
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich
4. CEDAR CREEK TIMES SQUARE, Miranda Hope Hengy

TRAIL OPEN
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Toni J Smith Beauford
3. JDS MAXIMUM APPEAL, Terra D Zimmerman

TRAIL JR EXH
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. SHAKER’S SHARIFF, Shara L Davis
3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Toni J Smith Beauford
4. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki

TRAIL W/T
1. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
4. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides

WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. VICTORY’S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. LOOKAWAY’S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris
4. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill

ROAD HACK
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. TREASURE’S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
3. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Fiona Katherine Foster
4. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

REINING OPEN
1. LSI HOLLYWOOD HEL KAT, Meredith Rosier
2. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
3. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Sydney Salerno

REINING FREESTYLE
1. LSI HOLLYWOOD HEL KAT, Meredith Rosier
2. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Sydney Salerno
3. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
4. AQUILA’S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
2. VICTORY’S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
4. LOOKAWAY’S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. LOOKAWAY’S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris
2. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
3. VICTORY’S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson

HUNTER HACK
1. VICTORY’S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
2. DERAWNDA HERCULES, Gayle Davidson
3. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Katie Knudsen
4. LOOKAWAY’S EMPEROR, Zoe Ann Morris

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
3. CKH HOLA SENOR, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17
1. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Patricia E
Turpening Melissa L Turpening

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. AQUILA’S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CBMF CRIME OF PASSION, Windcrest Farms
2. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

PL DRIV JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. STONECROFT TRILLIUM, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, 
2. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. HOLLYWOOD TWENTY FOUR, Hollywood Morgans
2. THE RUSHING MAN, Abby Adkins

PL DRIV S/G
1. TOMERI TANGO, Bonnie G Davis Howard
2. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna

PL DRIV GENTS
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

PL DRIV MARE
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. STONECROFT TRILLIUM, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, 
2. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
3. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. PLAYMOR’S RODEO DRIVE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Marcia A Swehla

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. HOLLYWOOD TWENTY FOUR, Hollywood Morgans

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. AQUILA’S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

PL DRIV CH
1. TOMERI TANGO, Bonnie G Davis Howard

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. JW HERE I AM, Judy Whitney Harris
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
3. CKH HOLA SENOR, George M & Kathleen K Conway

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. JW CALL ME SWEETHEART, Judy Whitney Harris

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Playmor Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS AM
1. RYAN’S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer

PARK HARNESS JR EXH STAKE
1. ARBORIA TOP GUN, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau
3. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

PARK HARNESS CH
1. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Playmor Farm LLC
2. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor
4. ARBORIA TOP GUN, James B & Linda M Stewart

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan
2. DRAGONSMEADE BACARA, Copper Beech LLC
3. WS SPORTING GIFT, Liz Connor
4. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Tina Lessnau

PARK SADDLE JR EXH STAKE
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy
2. ARBORIA TOP GUN, James B & Linda M Stewart
3. SBS CHRISTIANA, Zachery Roe

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, William W & Sammi M Hazen

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Joy Scala

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Donna L Mahoney

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. STONECROFT TRILOGY, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, 
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan
2. DRAGONSMEADE BACARA, Copper Beech LLC

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, William W & Sammi M Hazen

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 4-YR
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay E Foley
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST PL AM S/G
1. RBF ROYAL NAVIGATOR, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
3. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman
4. TROPIC ANNE’S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker

WEST PL 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez
2. NAS CROSSFIELD, John Hammes & Nancy Shefflette
3. CBMF MIRROR IMAGE, Elaine C Rosier
4. DRF MR MAJESTIC, Matthew Wood

WEST PL LIMIT
1. HAMPSHIRE NOBLE SPIRIT, Cathleen Lee Baker
2. PLAYBOYS DESPERADO, Kay E Foley
3. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. KANE CREEK KAOS, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
4. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay E Foley

WEST PL AM MARE
1. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville

WEST PL AOTS
1. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
3. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch
4. TAMRAC’S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

WEST PL W/J
1. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
4. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. AQUILA’S KATY COURAGE, Tom G Roe

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. RBF ROYAL NAVIGATOR, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
3. HAMPSHIRE NOBLE SPIRIT, Cathleen Lee Baker
4. TROPIC ANNE’S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker

WEST PL MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay E Foley
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. E B BRASS RING, David Harding
2. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Madison Wurster
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

WEST PL S/G
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
3. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
4. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL NOVICE
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. MENOMIN FLASH DANCER, Stephen D Smith
3. CBMF MIRROR IMAGE, Elaine C Rosier
4. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley

WEST PL YOUTH
1. FUTURITY CHEERFUL MARK, Christopher & Cathy Knupp
2. KANE CREEK KAOS, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
3. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
4. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Kay E Foley

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
2. E B BRASS RING, David Harding
3. MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED, Amelia M Sibrt
4. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Lora Wallich

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. TROPIC ANNE’S LEGACY, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3. KANE CREEK KAOS, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
4. HAMPSHIRE NOBLE SPIRIT, Cathleen Lee Baker

WEST PL GENERATION GAP
1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
4. TAMRAC’S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

WEST PL GENTS
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL W/J CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. POPLAR ELDORADO, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
3. AQUILA’S STARDUST, Connor Chaffin-Farley
4. FOXMOOR LEGEND, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. MORGAN VALLEY TAKECOMMAND, Lorene A Marino-Beasley
4. CBMF MIRROR IMAGE, Elaine C Rosier

WEST PL AM CH
1. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
2. RBF ROYAL NAVIGATOR, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
4. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Terra D Zimmerman

WEST PL CH
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
4. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Kate Wynne Varvel
2. Whitney Childs
3. Samantha Jo Parks

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL OVER FENCES
1. Katie Knudsen
2. Zoe Ann Morris
3. Dorothy Spence Illson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. David Knupp
2. Katie L Hill
3. Kaitlin Emmerson
4. Miranda Hope Hengy

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
1. Katie Knudsen
2. Sydney Salerno
3. Zachery Roe

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Annie Thurber
2. Lyssa Bomgaars
3. Lauren Bruss
4. Alyssa Mediate

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Leah C Soubel
3. Casandra Davis
4. Sydney Salerno

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Abigail Cornelius
3. Ellery Walker
4. Miranda Hope Hengy

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Sydney Withers
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Ellery Walker
4. Miranda Hope Hengy

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Marie Wallich
2. David Knupp
3. Kaitlin Emmerson
4. Amelia M Sibrt

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Katie L Hill
3. Morgan A Hertz
4. Leah C Soubel

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17 CH
1. David Knupp
2. Katie L Hill
3. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
4. Kaitlin Emmerson

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Haley Held
2. Hannah Auermann Davis
3. Avery Nowosielski
4. Jessica Hannon

LEADLINE
1. Bailey Curtis
2. Perry Cornelius
3. Sydney Locascio
4. Emily Torrez

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Hannah McBain

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Hannah McBain
2. Madalyn Marie Boyert
3. Cameron Kay

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lauren Bruss
2. Annie Thurber
3. Alyssa Mediate
4. Lyssa Bomgaars

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Annie Thurber
2. Lyssa Bomgaars
3. Jennifer Arkens
4. Lauren Bruss

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC
1. Madalyn Marie Boyert

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Clara Maxam
2. Megan Elizabeth Richards
3. Alena Graves
4. Rebekah Lynn Mc Kinley

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Alyssa Mediate
3. Courtney Segulin
4. Jennifer Arkens

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Ellery Walker
3. Jenny Miller

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Madison Wurster
2. Christopher Knupp
3. Casandra Davis
4. Sydney Salerno

WESTERN SEAT W/T
1. Olivia Wendall
2. Rachel Israel
3. Hannah Auermann Davis
4. Haley Held

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works