Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show, Part 1

October 13th, 2008

2008 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show
Dates: October 4-11, 2008
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Darrel Bilke, Jane Blue, Chris Cassenti, Michael Craghead, Cecile Hetzel Dunn, Lewis Eckard, Buck Grass, John Greenall, Lois Heyerdahl, Bill Hughes, Patty Kent, Renee Lavery, Sally Lindabury, Charles Mangan, John Manning, Diane Morgan-Stasiak, Phil Price, Shane Schutte, Nancy Troutman, Sonya Vracko, Ronnie Wayne, John Walen

Carriage Driving
GN CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT MULTIPLE

1. DJR BLACK NITRO, Guy & Karen Brown
1. RG TETON'S CAPTAIN, Guy & Karen Brown

GN CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT SINGLE
1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
5. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
6. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
7. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson
8. JUNEACRES TANDY, David A & Anita Meinert
9. GREENTREE NIGHT JOY, Greentree Ranch
10. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

GN HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA FINAL
1. GREENTREE NIGHT JOY, Greentree Ranch
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
3. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

GN CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP SINGLE
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson
3. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
4. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
5. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
6. GREENTREE NIGHT JOY, Greentree Ranch
7. COALITION MANIFESTO, Ceire Le Kenny
8. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
9. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
10. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer

GN CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP MULTI
1. DJR BLACK NITRO, Guy & Karen Brown
1. RG TETON'S CAPTAIN, Guy & Karen Brown

WC CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING SINGLE
1. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. JUNEACRES TANDY, David A & Anita Meinert
4. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
5. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
6. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson
7. LPV TOWN FLIRT, James R Loyacono Rosemary Loyacono
8. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
9. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey
10. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

WC CARR OBSTALCE DRIVING MULTI
1. DJR BLACK NITRO, Guy & Karen Brown
1. RG TETON'S CAPTAIN, Guy & Karen Brown

GN CARR PL DRIV WORKING SINGLE
1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
3. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
4. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
5. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
6. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
7. GREENTREE NIGHT JOY, Greentree Ranch
8. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna
9. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso
10. COALITION MANIFESTO, Ceire Le Kenny

GN CARR PL DRIV WORKING MULTIPLE
1. DJR BLACK NITRO, Guy & Karen Brown
1. RG TETON'S CAPTAIN, Guy & Karen Brown

WC CARR PL DRIV SINGLE
1. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
3. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
4. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson
5. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
6. GREENTREE NIGHT JOY, Greentree Ranch
7. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
8. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
9. INTREPID SABRINA, Mary J Scronce
10. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso

WC CARR PL DRIV MULTIPLE
1. DJR BLACK NITRO, Guy & Karen Brown
1. RG TETON'S CAPTAIN, Guy & Karen Brown

GN CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE SINGL
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
3. JUNEACRES TANDY, David A & Anita Meinert
4. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
5. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
6. LPV TOWN FLIRT, James R Loyacono Rosemary Loyacono
7. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
8. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson

GN CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE MULTI
1. DJR BLACK NITRO, Guy & Karen Brown
1. RG TETON'S CAPTAIN, Guy & Karen Brown

GN CARR DRIV DBL JEOPARDY SINGLE
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
4. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
5. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson
6. LPV TOWN FLIRT, James R Loyacono Rosemary Loyacono
7. JUNEACRES TANDY, David A & Anita Meinert
8. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
9. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
10. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

GN CARR DRIV DBL JEOPARDY MULTI
1. DJR BLACK NITRO, Guy & Karen Brown
1. RG TETON'S CAPTAIN, Guy & Karen Brown

GN CARR DIRV TIMED CONES SINGLE
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
3. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
4. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey
5. JUNEACRES TANDY, David A & Anita Meinert
6. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson
7. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
8. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
9. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
10. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna

GN ARENA DRIV PRELIM TEST I FINALS
1. JMF MIDNIGHT EXPRESS, Kimberly Caruso
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson
4. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
5. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
6. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
7. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
8. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey
9. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

GN ARENA DRIV INTERME TEST I FINALS
1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. ELK CREEK AURORA B, Martha E Nelson
3. RED CLAY BODIE BOY, Dalton Athey Charlotte Athey

Classic Pleasure Driving
GN CL PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17

1. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
2. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
3. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
5. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
6. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans
7. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
8. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman

GN CL PL DRIV 3 & UNDER
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Kathleen S Gatien
2. HIGHOVER ARIA, Katharine Thompson
3. VVM ELEKTRA, Vegas Valley Morgans
4. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
5. PARIS BY NIGHT, Jim & Linda Bayman
6. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
7. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
8. RLH CLEAR CUT, Linda & Richard Hawkins
9. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson
10. RRG MACNAMARA, Judith L Caldwell

GN CL PL DRIV 4-YR
1. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
3. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
4. BRED TO BOOGIE, Epona Morgans LLC
5. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
6. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley

GN CL PL DRIV LADIES GELDING
1. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
2. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Sean & Terri Travers
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
4. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Playmor Farm LLC
5. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
6. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Leita Koontz
7. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
8. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
9. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson
10. CELEBRITY CHEVALIER, Lynae Chase Ireland

GN CL PL DRIV MASTERS UNDER 15.1H
1. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC
2. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
4. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
5. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
6. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
7. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
8. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani

GN CL PL DRIV LADIES MARE
1. CHRISTINIA DELLAROSE, Dragonsmeade
2. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell
3. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

GN CL PL DRIV MASTERS 15.1H & OVER
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Playmor Farm LLC
3. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick
4. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis

GN CL PL DRIV JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, 10 Star Ranch
3. TRUE GOLD, Ariana Varveris
4. MIKAELA'S POCKET ROCKET, Holly M Linden
5. DAILY DOUBLE, Taylor Ashley White
6. FCF PROTEGE, Cassie Bell
7. FUTURITY'S KENNEDY, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney
8. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters

GN CL PL DRIV MARE
1. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Maureen & Alan P Aulson
2. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis

GN CL PL DRIV S/G
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. FESTIVAL ROCK N ROLL, George W & Joan Arnold
3. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
4. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
5. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
6. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
7. CINGATE MR LUCKY, Constance Locher
8. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
9. HYLEE'S RED FOX, Susan E Ellis

GN CL PL DRIV GENTS FINALS
1. SARALIN JOY RIDE, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
3. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
4. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani

WC FUT CL PL DRIV 3-YR
1. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Kathleen S Gatien
3. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC
4. PARIS BY NIGHT, Jim & Linda Bayman
5. HIGHOVER ARIA, Katharine Thompson
6. RLH CLEAR CUT, Linda & Richard Hawkins
7. BACK IN A FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
8. YE OLD FRANCOIS, Katherine M Kareus

WC CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. AIREGANTLEE, Gary & Mari Sanderson Highland
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Cadence Farm LLC
3. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. CHRISTINIA DELLAROSE, Dragonsmeade
5. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Leita Koontz
6. CELEBRITY CHEVALIER, Lynae Chase Ireland
7. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
8. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

WC CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
3. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
5. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
6. TRUE GOLD, Ariana Varveris
7. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, 10 Star Ranch
8. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters
9. MIKAELA'S POCKET ROCKET, Holly M Linden
10. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King

WC CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
2. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
3. BRED TO BOOGIE, Epona Morgans LLC
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
5. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley
6. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones
7. VVM ELEKTRA, Vegas Valley Morgans
8. HIGHOVER ARIA, Katharine Thompson
9. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
10. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

WC CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC
2. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
5. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
6. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
7. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
8. WHISPERING OBSESSION, DeeAnn Feick
9. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
10. JACKRABBIT SLIM, Playmor Farm LLC

WC CL PL DRIV
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Sean & Terri Travers
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
4. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
5. FESTIVAL ROCK N ROLL, George W & Joan Arnold
6. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell
7. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
8. CINGATE MR LUCKY, Constance Locher

Classic Pleasure Saddle
GN CL PL LADIES GELDING 15.1H & OVE

1. EXTREMELEE, Dantree Farm
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
3. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
4. KLN FINAL DESTINY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
5. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
6. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz

GN CL PL LADIES MARE
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez
2. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
4. FRF QUINTESSA, Fire Run Farms
5. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
6. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis
7. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald

GN CL PL LADIES GELDING UNDER 15.1H
1. C'EST LA VIE, Grace M Steere
2. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
3. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson
4. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Deborah A Phelan
5. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Leita Koontz
6. HYLEE'S RED FOX, Susan E Ellis
7. THE SPECIALIST, Donald & Natalie Longo
8. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd
9. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

GN CL PL JR EXH 11 & UNDER
1. CABOT CARTE BLANCHE, Fay Lowry
2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
3. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
4. TRUE GOLD, Ariana Varveris
5. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder
6. I WHAM WHAT I WHAM, Laura Malyk
7. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts

GN CL PL JR EXH 12 & 13
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
2. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
3. DREAMMASTER IRISH EMPEROR, Kate & David Brownie
4. VVM LITIGATOR, Robert & Vita Banks
5. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl
6. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
7. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters
8. ABRACABAM, 10 Star Ranch
9. COWBOY UP, Dan & Linda Emery
10. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis

GN CL PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Rebecca Watters
2. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
3. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans
4. HEYDAY BLACK ADEPT, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
5. RAE OF LIGHT, Agatha Vlisides
6. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter Sarah J Car
7. SIMPLEY ADORABLE, Carriage Hill Farm
8. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
9. RCV FLASHPOINT, Stephanie Lynn Brown
10. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar

GN CL PL JR HORSE FINALS
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
2. RLH CLEAR CUT, Linda & Richard Hawkins
3. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Susan & Shane Oliver
5. KLN FINAL DESTINY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
6. LPV CENTER STAGE, Carol & Earl Miller
7. BACK IN A FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
8. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
9. DRAGONSMEADE ANDANTE, Sarah Dye Gallant

GN CL PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
3. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
4. SIOUX'S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
5. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
6. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Nickel Family Trust
7. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase
8. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
9. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
10. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman

GN W/T CL PL 10-11
1. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
3. FUTURITYS MISS MUNITIONS, James & Shula Dodson
4. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann
5. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt
6. AUHL TURNED OUT, Peeper Ranch
7. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
8. FESTIVAL JAZZMAN, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
9. DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
10. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

GN W/T CL PL 9 & UNDER
1. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
2. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. FESTIVAL GYPSY, George W & Joan Arnold
4. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Terri Sturm
5. MHS NOBLEMAN, C Timothy McKinley
6. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Nicole Kaufman
7. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani
8. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL DIMOND, James & Maranda Irwin
9. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Ann W Ryan
10. AMF MOROCCO, Sierra Harris

WC CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL MYSTIC, Jennifer & Cary Lang
3. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
4. DREAMMASTER IRISH EMPEROR, Kate & David Brownie
5. CABOT CARTE BLANCHE, Fay Lowry
6. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl
7. TRUE GOLD, Ariana Varveris
8. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Lila Tatar
9. ABRACABAM, 10 Star Ranch
10. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis

WC CL PL MASTERS
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
5. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
6. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis
7. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth

WC CL PL
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Anne Marie & Martin Biron
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. FESTIVAL ROCK N ROLL, George W & Joan Arnold
4. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
5. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
6. FRF QUINTESSA, Fire Run Farms
7. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas
8. GVA CAPTIVA COMMAND, Connie Mannington-McNichol
9. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
10. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

WC CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Jennifer & Daniel Meyer
2. SIOUX'S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
3. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans
4. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
5. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
6. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Rebecca Watters
7. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Deborah V Kenny
8. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
9. CHERRYDALE MONTEREY BAY, Jackuelyn E Chase
10. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Nickel Family Trust

WC W/T CL PL 11 & UNDER
1. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
2. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
4. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, John & Jennifer Artz Lily Artz
5. FUTURITYS MISS MUNITIONS, James & Shula Dodson
6. WILLOWICK MAFIA PRINCESS, Terri Sturm
7. FESTIVAL GYPSY, George W & Joan Arnold
8. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt
9. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
10. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

WC CL PL LADIES
1. C'EST LA VIE, Grace M Steere
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Leita Koontz
3. EXTREMELEE, Dantree Farm
4. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar
5. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas
6. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez
7. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
8. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
9. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
10. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson

GN CL PL S/G 15.1H & OVER
1. RJM FRENCH REVIVAL, Kari Lyddon
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Playmor Farm LLC
4. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
5. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
6. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

GN CL PL MARE
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. AH LA LUCIE, Leah Thomas
3. FRF QUINTESSA, Fire Run Farms
4. GVA CAPTIVA COMMAND, Connie Manning-McNichol
5. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
6. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis
7. PATCHWORK RHAPSODY, Jami L & Paige E Kitterman
8. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
9. TAM RAC'S EBONY AND IVORY, Connie Manning-McNichol

GN CL PL S/G UNDER 15.1H
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Anne Marie & Martin Biron
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. FESTIVAL ROCK N ROLL, George W & Joan Arnold
4. WWF TRADEMARK, Susan Carlino
5. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd
6. BACK IN A FLASH, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
7. HYLEE'S RED FOX, Susan E Ellis

GN CL PL MASTERS UNDER 15.1H
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
3. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth

GN CL PL MASTERS 15.1H & OVER
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis
3. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Janice Morgan Lazar

Dressage
GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN

1. LW ACES WILD, Katherine A Smith
2. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
3. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna
4. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
5. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
6. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
7. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
8. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
9. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR EXH
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
3. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
4. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
5. MAESTRO'S SONATA, Jay & Melanie Newkirk
6. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
6. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 AM
1. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal
2. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
3. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
4. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
5. DEER CREEK CRYSTAL, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice
6. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR EXH
1. CROWN B SPECIAL, Haeley Hutchison
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 AM
1. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal
2. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna
3. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
2. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR EXH
1. CROWN B SPECIAL, Haeley Hutchison

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 AM
1. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen

GN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch
2. CROWN B SPECIAL, Haeley Hutchison

GN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. WEST MT CASEY, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight
3. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
4. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
5. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld
6. BONNIE LEE MONA LISA, Linda Delene
7. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch

GN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 1
1. SANCREST MONTE DARLING, Deborah J Shields
2. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham

GN DRESS INTERMEDIATE II TEST
1. WEST MT WINSTON, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR EXH
1. MAESTRO'S SONATA, Jay & Melanie Newkirk
2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
3. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
4. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
5. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 AM
1. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal
2. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
3. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR EXH
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
3. MAESTRO'S SONATA, Jay & Melanie Newkirk
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
5. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
6. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
7. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 AM
1. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal
2. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
3. GRAYFRIAR'S EPIC NCHANTER, Anne Schmid
4. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 AM
1. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 JR EXH
1. CROWN B SPECIAL, Haeley Hutchison

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 AM
1. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
2. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna
3. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal

GN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch
2. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker

GN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. WEST MT CASEY, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight
2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
3. BONNIE LEE MONA LISA, Linda Delene
4. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
5. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
6. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld
7. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch

GN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2
1. SANCREST MONTE DARLING, Deborah J Shields
2. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham

GN DRESS INTERMEDIATE 1 TEST
1. WEST MT WINSTON, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight

GN DRESS FREESTYLE 1ST/2ND FINALS
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
1. CROWN B SPECIAL, Haeley Hutchison
3. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch
4. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie

GN DRESS FREESTYLE 3RD LVL UP FINAL
1. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
2. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld
3. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
2. LW ACES WILD, Katherine A Smith
3. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
4. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
5. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
6. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
7. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
8. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

GN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. LW ACES WILD, Katherine A Smith
2. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
4. WINTERGREEN BEAUFORT, Ann L Taylor
5. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga
6. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna
7. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
8. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
9. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

GN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. BCM UNFORGETTABLEE, Kylee Lourie
2. MISTY GREEN CIMMARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone

GN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch
2. CROWN B SPECIAL, Haeley Hutchison

GN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 4
1. GOTNO GAMBLIN' MAN, Rough Diamond Ranch
2. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
3. CROWN B SPECIAL, Haeley Hutchison

GN DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 3
1. WEST MT CASEY, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight
2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor
3. MYKATAS QUESTIONNAIRE, Victoria Fernalld
4. BONNIE LEE MONA LISA, Linda Delene
5. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham
6. ORRWOOD MADISON BAY, Caroline & Victoria Fernalld

GN DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 3
1. SANCREST MONTE DARLING, Deborah J Shields
2. NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Kathy Padgham

WC DRESSAGE TRAIN LVL OPEN
1. LW ACES WILD, Katherine A Smith

WC DRESS TRAIN LVL AM
1. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal

WC DRESS TRAIN LVL JR EXH
1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell
2. MAESTRO'S SONATA, Jay & Melanie Newkirk

WC DRESS FIRST LVL AM
1. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna
2. RIVER SONG ZYDECO, Victor & Susan Mihal

WC DRESS FIRST LVL JR EXH
1. CROWN B SPECIAL, Haeley Hutchison

WC DRESSAGE FEI LVL
1. WEST MT WINSTON, Larry D & Karin Lynn Weight


English Pleasure
GN ENG PL JR EXH 12 & 13

1. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
3. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Jennifer Lorenz Ruth & Jim Lor
4. HRH ALADDIN, Taylor Ekovich
5. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
6. ROBERT E LEE, Bryan & Debi Elliott
7. FORMAL PROTEST, Chloe Marie Hooper
8. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook
9. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
10. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

GN ENG PL 4-YR MARE
1. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm
3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
4. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
5. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart Kathryn Aldingerr
6. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
7. LBJ UNDERCOVER ANGEL, Janet Thurber
8. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan
9. SPR CHANEL, Stove Prairie Ranch
10. WS GRANDESIRE, Liz Connor

GN ENG PL 4-YR S/G
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Graycliff LLC
2. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
3. AWS ICON, Top Model Stables LLC
4. BRAZADA, Natasha Rodley
5. HVK BOLD REASONING, Herbert V Kohler
6. MEM ATTACHE, Shelby Lamm
7. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
8. GLORY DAYS, Susan L McCullough
9. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Vegas Valley Morgans
10. RRG SHIRAZ, Judith L Caldwell

GN ENG PL LADIES MARE
1. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Lorraine Bumb
2. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
3. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
4. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
5. CLARIDGE SOLITARY ROSE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello
6. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
7. WHITEMUD DIXIE DRUMMER, Fire Run Farms

GN ENG PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. HVK FLASH BACK, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Susan Carlino
4. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan
5. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Stephen D Smith
6. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
7. GVA MANIFESTO, Craig, Kimberly & Katie Fish
8. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars
9. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes

GN ENG P JR EXH 11 & UNDER
1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Laura L Kay
2. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
3. GAMEPIECE, Sheaffer Farm
4. COMMANDING KNIGHT, Terri Sturm

GN ENG PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
2. CHANGE OF HEART, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
4. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Jones Christopher
5. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
6. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Sue Savoy
7. FAITHFULLEE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda
8. GFF RIVERDANCE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda
9. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
10. QVM AMERICAN ICON, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

GN ENG PL LADIES GELDING
1. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
2. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Jason Harrell
4. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
5. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
6. EN POSSESSION NKS, Donna P Woolley
7. GDT THE GODFATHER, Greg & Dawn Tatro
8. RCV DON COEUR LION, Kathleen S Gatien
9. BAD TO THE BONE, Grace M Steere
10. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

GN ENG PL STALLION
1. CARTIER, Gay Gove
2. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

GN ENG PL GELDING
1. BADA BING, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett
3. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Deedee Ludlam
4. GDT THE GODFATHER, Greg & Dawn Tatro
5. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
6. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Georgia Bulmer
7. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller
8. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Dolores J Waddell
9. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David & Gail Bomgaars
10. SILVERSIDES RISING SON, Penny McKee

WC W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER
1. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Gary & Rosemary Saccocia Kasey
4. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
5. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann
6. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley
7. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler
8. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Herbert V Kohler
9. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
10. D-D-M NIGHT WIND, Katherine Mair

WC FUT ENG PL 3-YR
1. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice
2. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. MERRIEHILL WILD AT HEART, Merriehill Farm
4. TAKE ME HIGHER, The Underground Partnership
5. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
6. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Peggy & Philip Alderman
7. FROSTED FLAKE, Raymond & Erika Ramsey
8. FRF FRINGE BENEFITS, Natalie A & Don Longo
9. TROIKA'S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas

GN ENG PL AM MASTERS UNDER 15.1H
1. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

GN ENG PL STALLION
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
2. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan

GN ENG PL AM GELDING
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
2. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Jason Harrell
4. RAMPAIGE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
5. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
6. MAN IN COMMAND, Debbie Hurst Walters
7. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan
8. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
9. QVM ROCKET MAN, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
10. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali

GN ENG PL AM MASTERS 15.1H & OVER
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
3. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields
4. MONNINGTON WISH, Eeta L Sachon Revocable Trust

GN ENG PL 3-YR MARE
1. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer
4. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

GN ENG PL AM MARE
1. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
2. QUEEN'S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc
3. CYDERBAY SASSAFRAS, Susan E Ellis
4. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher

GN ENG PL 3-YR S/G
1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
3. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe
4. FRF FRINGE BENEFITS, Natalie A & Don Longo

WC PL DRIV JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. GAMEPIECE, Sheaffer Farm
3. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Jennifer Lorenz
4. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
5. CPM MAN OH MAN, Lila & Lillian Tatar
6. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
7. TE AMMUNITION, KW Morgans
8. ROBERT E LEE, Bryan & Debi Elliott
9. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
10. HRH ALADDIN, Taylor Ekovich

WC ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HVK FLASH BACK, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
3. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
4. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
5. HVK PORT RUSH, Yolanda Hayes-Barnes
6. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Susan Carlino
7. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Jones Christopher
8. CHANGE OF HEART, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
9. QVM AMERICAN ICON, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
10. FAITHFULLEE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

WC ENG PL 4-YR
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Graycliff LLC
2. AWS ICON, Top Model Stables LLC
3. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm
5. BRAZADA, Natasha Rodley
6. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
7. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
8. MEM ATTACHE, Shelby Lamm
9. RRG SHIRAZ, Judith L Caldwell
10. DREAMMASTER J'ST OUTRAJUS, Jean Stewart Kathryn Aldingerr

WC ENG PL 3-YR
1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
4. TAKE ME HIGHER, The Underground Partnership
5. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice
6. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
7. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Tom G Roe
8. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer
9. FROSTED FLAKE, Raymond & Erika Ramsey
10. TROIKA'S LL KOOL J, Leah M Thomas

WC ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford
3. KEY CRITERION, Dr James K & Karen L Shields
4. VERSACE, Angela Conner Bulmer
5. MONNINGTON WISH, Eeta L Sachon Revocable Trust
6. ULTRAS SPECIAL AGENT, Annette Nickle Smith

WC ENG PL LADIES
1. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Lorraine Bumb
2. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Marie & John Frank
3. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
4. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Peggy & Philip Alderman
5. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
6. EN POSSESSION NKS, Donna P Woolley
7. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
8. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
9. BAD TO THE BONE, Grace M Steere
10. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

WC ENG PL
1. BADA BING, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. CARTIER, Gay Gove
3. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett
4. BELLISIMO, Playmor Farm LLC
5. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
6. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris
7. GDT THE GODFATHER, Greg & Dawn Tatro
8. LEVITICUS, Kurt & Teri Rumens
9. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Dolores J Waddell

WC ENG PL LADIES AM
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
4. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Stacey L Heidenreich
5. PFF FRANCESCA, Christine Clapp
6. NO DOUBT, Deborah A Phelan
7. JESSEBELLE, Helen & John William Crawford
8. QUEENS FANCY ME , Daniel & Leslie Kelley
9. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
10. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard

WC ENG PL AM
1. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
2. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
4. RAMPAIGE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
5. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
6. BOSTON'S BIG WHAMMY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
7. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
8. QUEEN'S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc
9. BASIC BLACK, Deborah A Phelan
10. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Jason Harrell

GN W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. PLUM HAVEN MINUET, Michael & Dawn Wade
2. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg
4. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
5. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Herbert V Kohler
6. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
7. WHITMORR LAW AND ORDER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
8. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler
9. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann

GN W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. TSWF PREVAILING WIND, Willard McKinley
2. D-D-M NIGHT WIND, Katherine Mair
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLE STAR, Gary & Rosemary Saccocia Kasey
4. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans

GN ENG PL MARE
1. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. WHITNEY'S WELCOME, Liz Connor
3. AWS CANDLELIGHT, Tall Tails Farm
4. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
5. CLARIDGE SOLITARY ROSE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello

GN ENG PL YOUTH FINALS
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Stephanie Connor
3. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
4. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, The River's Edge, Inc
5. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart
6. THE FIRST BY FLIGHT, Dylan John Boon
7. DU ABSOLUTELY COURAGEOUS, Rachel Miller

GN ENG PL LADIES AM GELDING
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
4. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
5. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford
6. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
7. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
8. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Beth Fancsali
9. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin
10. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard

GN ENG PL LADIES AM MARE
1. QUEENS FANCY ME , Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. LGH DESTINY'S TREASURE, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
3. PFF FRANCESCA, Christine Clapp
4. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
5. JESSEBELLE, Helen & John William Crawford
6. CYDERBAY SASSAFRAS, Susan E Ellis

Hunter Pleasure
GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS UNDER 15.1H

1. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
3. SIX PENNY RIPTIDE, Howard C & Dorothy Pennington

GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
2. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Dwayne Brittell
3. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
4. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
5. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden
6. CRAZY LOVE, The Brown/Klein Family
7. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables
8. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rick Davis & Karen Harry
9. KOKOMO BAY, Becky & Kurtis Weger
10. WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
3. SUMMIT'S ROSALEE, Sarah Mikkelson
4. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans
5. RARE EDITION, Ashley Frye
6. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
7. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
8. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Katherine C Straub
9. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
10. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
4. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans
5. LET'S BOOGIE, Sandra Nelson
6. VVM ALEESA, Ellen A McCook
7. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
8. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
9. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
10. VCF NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Katherine A Smith

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING
1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
2. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
4. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
5. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
6. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
7. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans
8. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC
9. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
10. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 15
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Ali Denzel
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC
3. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
4. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
5. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Valerie B Tobin Revocable Trustst
6. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
7. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
8. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
9. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
10. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 14
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
2. BMF XERXES, David Knupp Corey Knupp
3. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Brianna Berg
4. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Alexandria Warner
5. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
6. MONNINGTON SOUL, Tricia Waclena
7. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
3. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
4. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans
5. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
6. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
7. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
8. DRAGONSMEADE GRAND ISLE, Dragonsmeade
9. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
10. LET'S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm & Irene Doroff

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 17
1. GLB MOONLIGHT SONATA, Susan Carlino
2. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Jacqulyn Chandler
3. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
4. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
5. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
6. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Lauren Cook
7. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davis
8. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, John C Byrne & Jennifer Byrne
9. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
10. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

GN HUNT PL JR EXH AGE 16
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
5. EN EXCESS NKS, Alyssa Rumsey
6. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle
7. UNDER FIRE, Bianca Abella
8. AMCF LITTLE RICHARD, Cassie Smith
9. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
10. ARIEL APPRECIATION, Francine Bretschneider

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC
2. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
3. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Brad & Sara Hall
4. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
5. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
6. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Katherine C Straub
7. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Star Charmer Morgans

GN HUNT PL S/G 15.1H & OVER
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. PINECREEK'S PLAYBOY, Sean & Jolie Murphy
3. RJH REALITY, Katherine A Smith
4. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey Katherine Mair
5. BY INVITATION ONLY, Sandra Nelson
6. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
7. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, Georgia Lund
8. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans
9. KH CHAPTER ONE, Derek & Tammy Brown
10. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff

GN HUNT PL YOUTH FINALS
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Megan Brunke
2. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
3. BELL SOUTH, Lon & Virginia Frieden
4. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
5. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
6. HAMPSHIRE SERGEANT TIBB'S, Christine J Lasky
7. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
8. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
9. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
10. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Antonia Casados
3. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
4. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Brad & Sara Hall
5. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Brianna Berg
6. FUTURITY'S J WILAMINA, Debra Sedlacek
7. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Star Charmer Morgans
8. AJA, Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
2. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Dwayne Brittell
3. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Lauren Knupp
4. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
5. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Epona Morgans LLC
6. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
7. BUSH CREEK LUC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
8. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
9. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables
10. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rick Davis & Karen Harry

WC W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Caren E Earehart
2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Frederick J & Christine Nava
4. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
5. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Kelly Howe
6. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, David & Gail Bomgaars
7. THE LION KING, Angelina Ditta
8. DEER CREEK CRYSTAL, Caprice Zoumaras Soltice
9. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
10. UVM ALLEGRO, Wynter Thyme Manor

WC HUNT PL AM
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
3. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison
4. HARLINGTON'S CHELSEA, BelleRidge Morgans
5. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, D'Anne M Hayman
6. CHEHALEM CASSANOVA, James & Lynn McCallion
7. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Misty Pleiness LLC
8. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
9. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
10. SUMMIT'S ROSALEE, Sarah Mikkelson

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Lauren Cook
2. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
4. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
5. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
6. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Katherine C Straub
7. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Megan Brunke
4. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
5. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
6. AMHF MISTER GATES, Lauren C Fischer
7. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Misty Pleiness LLC
8. JANE'S ADDICTION, Thomas & Kerry Bodine
9. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
10. COL-LEY'S BILT FOR BIZNEZ, Earl Colley

GN HUNT PL GENTS FINALS
1. RJH REALITY, Katherine A Smith
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Travis Wilson
3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
4. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
5. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
6. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Robert B Morgan
7. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Star Charmer Morgans
8. HUSTLE N FLOW, Bert Earehart

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works